Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Aug 12, 2022 4:06PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Williamson Magor Finance & Investments28550524.904.1520.00
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...86632252.4042.0519.99
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products1024143.504.9012.69
E2E Networks IT Consulting & So...4500166.3515.109.98
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...830043.703.959.94
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...311267.250.659.85
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...5900010.700.959.74
Nupur Recyclers Trading1100272.1023.709.54
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...15153742.900.259.43
Ethos Ltd. Watches48371107.5589.158.75
Hariom Pipe Industri Steel - Tubes/Pipes18460249.5520.058.74
KSB Pumps16801712.35128.708.13
Tata Elxsi IT Consulting & So...325310238.05739.407.78
GTL Infrastructure Telecom Equipment25821141.400.107.69
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...272461.8032.557.58
TCNS Clothing Textiles - General1012644.0545.107.53
Deep Industries Power - Generation...1195.1513.657.52
Fairchem Organics Chemicals - Organi...6941913.65132.507.44
Bharat Forge Forgings3244790.2054.307.38
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...109311.800.807.27
Artemis Medicare Hospitals & Medica...45056.203.757.15
Stylam Industries Laminates4141223.0078.956.90
Kriti Industries Plastics - Pipes &...19773.304.706.85
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals722384.1024.406.78
Zomato E-Commerce - Elect...325361.753.856.65
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry121973.004.506.57
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...18226.2013.706.45
Aarey Drugs & Ph Pharmaceuticals30036.752.206.37
Gayatri Highways Infrastructure - G...197500.850.056.25
MTAR Technologies Electronics - Equi...4271561.3590.456.15
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road4343774.5544.456.09
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging & Contai...170578.204.405.96
HP Adhesives Chemicals - Specia...14003442.9524.405.83
Kennametal India Engineering - General382454.00122.955.27
Metro Brands Leather/Synthetic ...7274855.3041.955.16
Upsurge Seeds of Agr Seeds/Tissue Cultu...102000154.357.355.00
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...70811715.3581.655.00
Creative Newtech Computers - Access...12075498.0023.705.00
Imagicaaworld Entert Entertainment & Media22373526.301.254.99
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...41155.707.404.99
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy3590160.057.604.99
Chemfab Alkalis Chemicals - Inorga...18500242.2011.504.98
Krishna Defence Engineering - General4200085.404.054.98
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals1070113.905.404.98
Kritika Wires Steel - Wires200096.004.554.98
Party Cruisers Services - Others4000169.908.054.97
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...21250146.806.954.97
Tasty Bite Food Processing - ...74912316.70582.604.97
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...225981.403.854.96
DSJ Keep Learning Printing/Publishin...1092385.300.254.95
Agni Green Power Electric Equipment...20000024.451.154.94
Pix Transmission Rubber Processing/...5961.7545.154.93
Spacenet Enterprises IT Consulting & So...29555012.900.604.88
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings26730290.7013.404.83
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...50175139.206.404.82
Mazagon Dock Ship Ship - Docks/Break...181311.6514.204.77
S P Apparels Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...425430.0019.554.76
Shyam Telecom Telecom Equipment500010.150.454.64
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...1049999.100.404.60
Mangalore Refine Refineries1004775.153.304.59
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...1227747.602.054.50
Sapphire Foods India Food Processing - ...6911322.4056.154.43
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...1393303.8012.854.42
Home First Finance Finance - Housing10237932.1539.204.39
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...50006.200.254.20
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...5008.850.354.12
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...940262.4510.354.11
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...3137402.550.104.08
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...879579.2022.354.01
Melstar Inform. IT Consulting & So...18002.600.104.00
Agarwal Industrial C Petrochem - Others492649.0524.553.93
GE Power India Infrastructure - G...519136.505.153.92
Campus Activewear Leather/Synthetic ...2435.3516.353.90
Greaves Cotton Engines11807171.656.403.87
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...3631060.502.253.86
Oswal Agro Mills Trading & Distribu...3637.651.403.86
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...291515.050.553.79
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...240338.1012.353.79
TV Vision Entertainment & Media60002.750.103.77
Alicon Castalloy Castings/Foundry601785.6528.403.75
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...883070.602.503.67
JMC Projects Construction & Con...21191.003.203.64
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals2743179.306.303.64
TCPL Packaging Printing/Publishin...1101125.1539.453.63
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...932386.0013.403.60
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...60023.100.803.59
Central Depository Services - Others601204.1541.303.55
Finolex Industries Plastics - Pipes &...853143.154.903.54
Steel Authority Steel850981.602.753.49
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...5781207.1040.403.46
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...86889.7529.403.42
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...428780.5025.753.41
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...154259.908.503.38
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...300011.050.353.27
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments1796110.453.453.22
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...495025.900.803.19
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...1004.900.153.16
NTPC Power - Generation...22506158.504.853.16
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...2122878.502.403.15
PCBL Carbon Black1330124.303.803.15
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...2106285.258.703.15
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...10841312.3539.653.12
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products11287.452.553.00
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...119126.903.602.92
Sadbhav Infrastructu Infrastructure - G...217.150.202.88
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals7281.157.852.87
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...2184.352.302.80
UPL Agro Chemicals/Pes...6788.9021.402.79
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes170379.7010.152.75
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy15811279.25294.852.68
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving160319.550.502.62
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes212096.7552.802.58
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...1012.000.052.56
Delphi World Money Finance & Investments4433.9510.702.53
Tata Steel Long Prod Steel - Sponge Iron2629.9514.702.39
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...91638.6514.902.39
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...1420377.558.752.37
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim5714296.252.202.34
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...1509228.055.202.33
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General373066.551.502.31
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments245459.9510.352.30
Vedanta Mining/Minerals4584262.455.902.30
Rachana Infrastructu Infrastructure - G...1000292.206.552.29
Yuken India Hydraulics19439.109.802.28
Varun Beverages Ltd. Non-Alcoholic Beve...4011025.5022.852.28
Integra Essentia Textiles - Readyma...1316.750.152.27
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...59466.750.152.27
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...180243.305.402.27
Westlife Development Hotels, Resorts & ...66629.7013.752.23
GAIL (India) Oil Drilling And E...1947131.502.852.22
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...114200.004.202.15
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...581.151.702.14
Kalyani Investment Finance & Investments251636.8534.202.13
Usha Martin Educatio Education - Coachi...24.800.102.13
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media1809161.253.352.12
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...255408.95111.802.11
J Kumar Infraproject Infrastructure - G...1673309.906.352.09
Uniinfo Telecom Serv Telecom Services3322.000.452.09
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals58671.551.452.07
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...139882.651.652.04
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products4138153.153.052.03
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging & Contai...180794.9515.802.03
Mahindra EPC Irrigat Micro Irrigation S...496106.152.102.02
IRB InvIT Fund Investment Trusts72156.341.112.01
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...921229.054.502.00
Indian Metal & F Metals - Ferrous238279.755.351.95
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy309386.157.301.93
Greenpanel Industrie Decoratives - Wood...373443.358.301.91
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others150725.2013.551.90
GFL L Chemicals - Organi...100075.301.401.89
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers1903693.651.701.85
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...2325.450.451.80
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...100504.008.901.80
Jullundur Motor Auto Ancl - Engine...10871.051.251.79
Marine Electricals Electric Equipment...1028.450.501.79
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...1017.250.301.77
Prime Securities Finance & Investments259116.802.001.74
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling595288.804.901.73
Nila Spaces L Construction & Con...65002.950.051.72
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes2380.206.401.71
Network 18 Media & I Entertainment & Media304368.351.151.71
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...16469874.4014.701.71
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals224349.255.851.70
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments50080.801.351.70
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...317147.352.451.69
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...2247118.151.951.68
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron3232404.356.451.62
Swaraj Engines Engines81599.1525.501.62
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom878436.106.851.60
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...4512053.8031.451.56
Paisalo Digital L Finance & Investments93180.501.201.51
Take Solutions Ltd. IT Consulting & So...78326.850.401.51
Kalyani Forge Forgings182191.552.851.51
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes2165.552.451.50
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...113772.2011.001.45
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...80141.702.001.43
Aarvee Denims an Textiles - Denim10021.700.301.40
KDDL Ltd. Watches99778.6510.751.40
Sona BLW Precision Forgings1465569.857.801.39
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...3803529.550.401.37
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...107262.503.501.35
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General418231.103.051.34
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals50209.152.751.33
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar150019.100.251.33
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...126277.151.001.31
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...1350232.403.001.31
Karma Energy Power - Generation...223.400.301.30
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment & Media5400.105.101.29
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments341187.4015.051.28
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...2889190.352.401.28
Windlas Biotech Pharmaceuticals1214.802.701.27
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments608793.009.901.26
Chaman Lal Setia Commodities - Trad...5104.451.301.26
Olectra Greentech Auto - LCVs/HCVs678618.357.601.24
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals210524.500.301.24
REC Finance - Term Len...260137.101.651.22
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes166183.551.001.21
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement273701384.804.601.21
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General180134.151.601.21
Andrew Yule & Co Plantations - Tea ...150021.150.251.20
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals310380.804.501.20
Spandana Sphoorty Fi Finance & Investments10910466.955.501.19
Sikko Industries Fertilisers1055.300.651.19
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments10004.300.051.18
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals22129.851.501.17
Laxmi Organic Indust Chemicals - Organi...632314.853.601.16
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments3121039.4011.851.15
SBI Finance - Banks - ...1734530.705.951.13
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy710350.203.851.11
SVP Global Textiles Textiles - General10036.400.401.11
B C Power Controls L Cables - Power/Others43754.600.051.10
RateGain Travel Tech IT Consulting & So...490279.553.001.08
Bajaj Consumer Care Personal Care367164.701.751.07
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care2050467.154.951.07
Anjani Portland Cement25213.702.251.06
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs353210.1533.701.06
CMI L Cables - Telecom924.100.251.05
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments365477.304.951.05
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...353798.608.251.04
Escorts Kubota Auto - Tractors1441681.4017.051.02
Ahlada Engineers Engineering - General6089.800.901.01
Rudrabhishek Enterpr Infrastructure - G...285191.051.901.00
Sigachi Industries Chemicals - Organi...403257.552.551.00
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments5096.250.951.00
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...11311.053.050.99
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...49657.456.400.98
Arvind SmartSpaces Trading1594189.401.800.96
Easy Trip Planners Travel Agen. / Tou...54400.503.800.96
DCM Shriram Diversified1001025.909.650.95
Uflex Ltd. Packaging & Contai...1676.706.300.94
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...328247.952.300.94
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron503291.202.700.94
Schaeffler India Bearings252998.2027.700.93
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...5393.903.550.91
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General147355.600.500.91
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...500100.800.900.90
Likhitha Infrastruct Construction & Con...1291.402.600.90
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments99367.603.250.89
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs3926147.151.300.89
Clean Science & Tech Chemicals - Specia...291621.7513.950.87
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...24623.305.250.85
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...825112.850.950.85
Indian Oil Corp Refineries980571.550.600.85
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...3380195.500.800.84
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...12617.205.100.83
Onward Technolog IT Consulting & So...15253.052.050.82
NCL Industries Cement26174.201.400.81
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services25180.551.450.81
Aurum Proptech IT Enabled Services190112.400.900.81
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...1552345.152.750.80
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments37783.706.150.79
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...129964.800.500.78
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment280254.501.950.77
Indo National Dry Cells26352.952.700.77
Data Patterns (India Electronics - Equi...141838.556.350.76
National Alumini Aluminium85579.800.600.76
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...3058320.052.400.76
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...981375.202.800.75
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments5566.700.050.75
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...8561170.401.250.74
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...9088.650.650.74
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...112103.750.750.73
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...7297.652.100.71
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...100213.151.500.71
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar30249.151.750.71
Indus Towers Infrastructure - G...653196.451.350.69
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...158440.353.000.69
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment & Media546037.300.250.67
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...210937.600.250.67
INEOS Styrolution Petrochem - Polymers48828.805.500.67
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes403427.8522.650.67
Neogen Chemicals Chemicals - Specia...611447.459.550.66
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel129415.500.100.65
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets533124.250.800.65
Dhani Services Finance & Investments7546.750.300.65
Happiest Minds Tech IT Enabled Services1979.256.200.64
Hardwyn India Trading25190.051.200.64
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments700126.900.800.63
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium45000436.252.750.63
Best Agrolife Agro Chemicals/Pes...575954.805.850.62
Maheshwari Logist Transport - Road19074.100.450.61
Engineers India Engineering - General61967.750.400.59
Pasupati Acrylon Textiles - Manmade...50034.100.200.59
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments111770.154.500.59
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...1161999.5011.650.59
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...647435.850.200.56
Nesco Ltd. Services - Others86575.553.150.55
Shyam Metalics Steel20298.601.600.54
Jindal Poly Films Packaging & Contai...361028.905.500.54
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals34222.2022.550.54
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...73659.7519.450.53
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron76109.500.050.53
Cineline India Entertainment & Media17912153.700.800.52
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers10461076.055.550.52
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...47210.150.050.50
Suryoday Small Finan Finance - Banks - ...57991.850.450.49
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing22133.650.650.49
Sagar Cements Cement316187.200.900.48
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...19785.700.400.47
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...15069.900.300.43
Supriya Lifescience Pharmaceuticals1292354.601.500.42
Punjab Chemicals and Agro Chemicals/Pes...401255.805.250.42
Garware Tech. Fibres Textiles - General33100.0512.500.40
Mittal Life Style Textiles - Denim3912.650.050.40
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...223210.200.800.38
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals48652.502.450.38
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...4567163.000.600.37
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...20340.401.250.37
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...1172115.550.400.35
Astral Ltd Plastics - Pipes &...1111985.556.700.34
RattanIndia Enterp Infrastructure - G...30144.700.150.34
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...193335.451.100.33
MCX Exchanges271318.854.250.32
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others50140.300.450.32
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments45436.901.400.32
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars146203.100.650.32
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners22278.407.250.32
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...58147.200.150.32
Vardhman Holdings Finance & Investments52883.709.000.31
Astec Lifesciences L Agro Chemicals/Pes...61903.855.850.31
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...89916.300.050.31
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...4949.250.150.31
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment & Media50016.950.050.30
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...748273.700.800.29
Borosil Renewables Glass & Glass Prod...1001593.251.700.29
Computer Age Mgt Services - Others7982374.356.350.27
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...419.050.050.26
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments95057.900.150.26
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...2349137.35126.250.26
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy86332270.205.750.25
KCP Sugar & In Sugar20021.400.050.23
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals187428.651.000.23
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...50760.551.700.22
Prime Focus Entertainment & Media14972.600.150.21
ICRA Ltd. Services - Others13836.657.450.19
Prudent Corporate Ad Finance & Investments39630.051.200.19
JK Cement Cement1782647.855.000.19
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...294279.450.150.19
Silgo Retail Diamond Cutting/Pr...627.550.050.18
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments4015765.4528.500.18
Smartlink Holdings Finance & Investments1685126.350.200.16
Hemisphere Propertie Construction & Con...161100.500.150.15
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...1092116.453.100.15
Asian Hotels (East) Hotels, Resorts & ...100245.950.350.14
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers12107.800.150.14
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals51289.150.400.14
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...411375.450.100.13
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...35575.600.100.13
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...10084.400.100.12
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...295500.650.550.11
The Ramco Cements Cement39749.900.800.11
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments199847.000.050.11
Balrampur Chini Sugar10715339.300.350.10
PowerGrid Infa InvIT Investment Trusts159136.120.140.10
Paradeep Phospha Fertilisers10049.600.050.10
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...949372.900.350.09
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite9081280.301.200.09
Nahar Indust.Ent Textiles - Composi...253112.450.100.09
Castrol India Lubricants30972114.000.100.09
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...521643.501.350.08
IIFL Securities Finance & Investments140968.500.050.07
Ingersoll Rand Compressors851717.151.200.07
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...151231.050.150.06
HDFC Finance - Housing7452456.401.550.06
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments10079.550.050.06
Vertoz Advertising Entertainment & Media1082.400.050.06
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...4212784.800.050.06
Route Mobile IT Enabled Services4031470.700.850.06
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...844177.700.100.06
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...288.900.050.06
Birla Corporation Lt Cement737940.550.450.05
Tanla Platforms IT Consulting & So...692750.700.150.02
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1043971.100.150.02
PremierLtd. Engineering - General14414.000.000.00
Rajshree Sugars Sugar4133.250.000.00
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...2474612.300.000.00
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals5949.850.000.00
MPS Infotecnics IT Consulting & So...35797670.800.000.00
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...125013.200.000.00
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy824452.900.000.00
Vikas Proppant & Gra Food Processing - ...1999900.900.000.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...67911.900.000.00
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...1002103.550.000.00
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing99993.200.000.00
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...242413.800.000.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn Textiles - Process...1000.550.000.00
Libas Consumer Produ Textiles - Readyma...228.150.000.00
Globe Textiles (Ind Textiles - Readyma...17.500.000.00
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General198152.500.000.00
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...10025.700.000.00
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...2288.000.000.00
Antarctica Ltd. Printing/Publishin...1971.000.000.00
Zee Media Corp Entertainment & Media1101915.350.000.00
HT Media Printing/Publishin...148120.050.000.00
Bharti Airtel Telecom Services1216709.70-0.10-0.01
Titan Company Diamond Cutting/Pr...122471.95-0.40-0.02
Revathi Equipment Lt Compressors126701.90-0.20-0.03
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving110498.30-0.15-0.03
GSFC Fertilisers1424159.65-0.05-0.03
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...2158.60-0.05-0.03
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...2561485.15-0.55-0.04
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...3408123.15-0.05-0.04
Vardhman Special St Steel - General1746240.90-0.10-0.04
Dhunseri Ventures Plastics - Plastic...174215.55-0.10-0.05
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals10388.80-0.20-0.05
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...2658182.50-0.10-0.05
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...20087.05-0.05-0.06
ACC Cement62012227.60-1.30-0.06
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...1500170.70-0.10-0.06
DCM Shriram In Sugar10077.95-0.05-0.06
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...51894.00-1.35-0.07
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...8005231.30-0.20-0.09
Nureca Ltd Personal Care4281035.90-0.90-0.09
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals120377.35-0.35-0.09
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy67451.85-0.05-0.10
Shankara Building Pr Trading100698.30-0.70-0.10
VIP Indus. Packaging & Contai...260585.10-0.60-0.10
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...141.85-0.05-0.12
Prism Johnson Cement1120.85-0.15-0.12
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...555639.95-0.05-0.12
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals133111.05-0.15-0.13
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals290034.70-0.05-0.14
MMP Industries Ltd. Aluminium28155.55-0.25-0.16
Rail Vikas Nigam Construction & Con...25030.95-0.05-0.16
JTL Infra L Steel - Tubes/Pipes500212.35-0.35-0.16
Agri-Tech (India) Agricultural Products39688.95-0.15-0.17
Just Dial Services - Others371592.50-1.05-0.18
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments10111.95-0.20-0.18
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...399911.60-1.70-0.19
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving952.45-0.10-0.19
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...17887.15-15.60-0.20
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...8324.35-0.05-0.20
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar372338.25-0.70-0.21
Kaya L Personal Care51300.90-0.65-0.22
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments10686.45-1.50-0.22
Nxtdigital L Services - Others55411.75-0.90-0.22
Kesoram Industri Diversified15045.20-0.10-0.22
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...441237.85-3.10-0.25
Birla Cable Cables - Telecom400118.60-0.30-0.25
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others34398.40-11.65-0.26
Shriram Properties Construction & Con...80973.05-0.20-0.27
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...817.80-0.05-0.28
Uniphos Enterprises Trading50124.05-0.35-0.28
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...39887.95-0.25-0.28
Arman Financial Serv Finance & Investments2001226.90-3.50-0.28
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...2078817.45-0.05-0.29
HCL Infosystem IT Networking Equi...19117.15-0.05-0.29
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...1963110.80-0.35-0.31
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...64616.50-2.00-0.32
Khandwala Securi Finance & Investments130.00-0.10-0.33
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar1366344.90-0.15-0.33
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...44114.85-0.05-0.34
Antony Waste Handlin Miscellaneous1325.10-1.10-0.34
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers521158.25-0.55-0.35
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading30167.10-0.60-0.36
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...2954.65-0.20-0.36
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...246040.70-0.15-0.37
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...2532214.00-8.30-0.37
Nelco Ltd Telecom Equipment56656.25-2.50-0.38
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments6155.90-0.60-0.38
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others6450.25-0.20-0.40
United Polyfab Gujar Textiles - Denim22437.45-0.15-0.40
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road50024.95-0.10-0.40
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors12414.45-9.90-0.41
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others50413.15-1.70-0.41
Salona Cotspin L Textiles - Spinnin...6211.85-0.90-0.42
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Rubb...650152.00-0.65-0.43
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...600911.50-0.05-0.43
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...25228.20-1.00-0.44
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...74313.30-1.40-0.44
One Point One Soluti IT Enabled Services105011.00-0.05-0.45
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...471801.50-8.30-0.46
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...215305.15-1.45-0.47
SIS Ltd Services - Others250450.30-2.15-0.48
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...2646289.90-1.40-0.48
EPL L Packaging & Contai...230164.90-0.80-0.48
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals36379.65-31.00-0.48
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals130810.15-0.05-0.49
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...21908.65-4.60-0.50
MarathonNextgenRea Construction & Con...727232.05-1.20-0.51
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy140228.25-1.20-0.52
Universus Photo Imag Photographic & All...4512.10-2.70-0.52
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants8440.85-2.35-0.53
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...8428.00-0.15-0.53
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps23961259.45-6.75-0.53
Tata Coffee Plantations - Tea ...409213.90-1.15-0.53
Wipro IT Consulting & So...1543436.10-2.35-0.54
Kothari Sugar Sugar127537.05-0.20-0.54
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...21018.00-0.10-0.55
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous354788.35-4.40-0.56
InfoBeans Tech IT Consulting & So...2659.50-3.75-0.57
UltraTech Cement Cement1346559.30-37.80-0.57
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...8569.35-0.40-0.57
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals39185.40-1.10-0.59
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers66952.55-5.70-0.59
India Pesticides Agro Chemicals/Pes...289280.40-1.70-0.60
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals262956.95-17.95-0.60
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...723401.55-20.95-0.61
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...529956.40-5.95-0.62
Sastasundar Ventures Finance & Investments15290.45-1.85-0.63
Eldeco Housing & Construction & Con...10541.10-3.45-0.63
DCM Ltd. Castings/Foundry40046.05-0.30-0.65
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...83970715.30-0.10-0.65
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1718793.35-124.20-0.66
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments487515.00-0.10-0.66
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...11117.45-0.80-0.68
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...4161.40-1.10-0.68
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...40014.55-0.10-0.68
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others228123.05-0.85-0.69
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...4061271.25-1.90-0.70
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics11862.65-13.05-0.70
Metropolis Healthcar Hospitals & Medica...491483.00-10.45-0.70
Techno Electric&Eng Engineering - Heavy330294.65-2.10-0.71
Gillette India Personal Care15192.35-37.65-0.72
Essar Shipping Shipping20376.85-0.05-0.72
Restaurant Brands Food Processing - ...2710123.15-0.90-0.73
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments42513.50-0.10-0.74
Birlasoft IT Consulting & So...92340.55-2.55-0.74
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified95117.40-0.90-0.76
Indo Amines Limi Chemicals - Organi...726103.50-0.80-0.77
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...4141995.05-15.55-0.77
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments2108.20-0.85-0.78
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...22575.75-4.55-0.78
Suvidhaa Infoserve IT Enabled Services9096.25-0.05-0.79
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...13193.95-25.60-0.80
Equitas Small Fin Finance - Banks - ...127743.20-0.35-0.80
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...30006.10-0.05-0.81
Thermax Engineering - General2002108.60-17.60-0.83
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others449429.75-3.60-0.83
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers2662761.90-23.40-0.84
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...3329.85-2.80-0.84
Summit Securities Finance & Investments45600.45-5.10-0.84
Deccan Cements Cement88523.45-4.45-0.84
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...163.50-0.55-0.86
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...50571.00-4.95-0.86
Sintercom India Auto Ancl - Engine...285.40-0.75-0.87
Sansera Engineering Engineering - General17729.45-6.45-0.88
Va Tech Wabag Engineering - General213248.30-2.20-0.88
Colgate Palm. Personal Care831562.10-13.85-0.88
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...851000.15-8.95-0.89
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecom Services27122.80-1.10-0.89
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black79856.05-7.70-0.89
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy50043.95-0.40-0.90
Dev Information Tech IT Consulting & So...7188.40-1.75-0.92
Samvardhana Mother Auto Ancl - Electr...1781122.75-1.15-0.93
Visaka Indus. Cement Products2306496.00-4.65-0.93
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others95231.80-2.25-0.96
SPIC Fertilisers72055.35-0.55-0.98
Grauer & Weil Chemicals - Specia...57965.40-0.65-0.98
Par Drugs & Chemical Pharmaceuticals2165.55-1.65-0.99
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals1143.70-1.45-1.00
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...101103.50-1.05-1.00
Andhra Paper Paper & Paper Prod...401421.85-4.30-1.01
Vishal Fabrics Ltd. Textiles - Process...124.50-0.25-1.01
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...152200.80-22.70-1.02
Gati Ltd. Couriers447157.85-1.65-1.03
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals10200.80-2.10-1.03
Krsnaa Diagnostics Hospitals & Medica...14461.00-4.85-1.04
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others200218.05-2.30-1.04
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...50301.95-3.20-1.05
Tech Mahindra IT Consulting & So...2461065.90-11.35-1.05
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...2384136.15-1.45-1.05
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...153410.35-37.25-1.08
Cipla Pharmaceuticals171027.15-11.25-1.08
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...3522.65-0.25-1.09
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...197732.70-8.10-1.09
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...1040.55-0.45-1.10
L&T Construction & Eng...1311846.45-20.70-1.11
GTL Ltd. Telecom Services133258.85-0.10-1.12
Om Infra Project Consultanc...14035.35-0.40-1.12
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers25864.80-9.80-1.12
Valiant Organics Chemicals - Organi...5585.45-6.65-1.12
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...618774.80-0.85-1.12
Timken India Bearings373092.90-35.25-1.13
Lumax Inds. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1281380.40-15.80-1.13
Allied Digital Servi IT Consulting & So...2121.50-1.40-1.14
Latent View Analytic IT Enabled Services270358.40-4.15-1.14
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals30532.35-6.20-1.15
DiGiSPICE Technologi Telecom Equipment40029.60-0.35-1.17
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips170837.70-0.45-1.18
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...401610.95-7.35-1.19
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes55494.25-6.10-1.22
Dixon Technologies Consumer Electronics2683832.30-47.60-1.23
IFB Industries Domestic Appliances21035.30-12.90-1.23
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...514047.80-0.60-1.24
Ruchi Infrastructure Edible Oils & Solv...10007.80-0.10-1.27
Rajratan Global Wire Steel - Tubes/Pipes15201079.75-13.90-1.27
Aptech IT Training Services334232.70-3.00-1.27
Tata Consumer Produc Plantations - Tea ...947763.45-10.00-1.29
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals18793.45-10.45-1.30
Suumaya Industries Textiles - Readyma...70148.95-0.65-1.31
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...196147.55-2.00-1.34
MITCON Consultancy Infrastructure - G...10069.65-0.95-1.35
FSN E-Commerce Ventu E-Commerce - Elect...4301398.70-19.45-1.37
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...77184.85-2.60-1.39
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...2473228.85-3.25-1.40
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...5027.75-0.40-1.42
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...707425.10-6.15-1.43
D-Link (India) IT Networking Equi...67165.20-2.40-1.43
Veranda Learning Sol Education - Coachi...32269.95-3.95-1.44
Biocon Pharmaceuticals2094311.15-4.60-1.46
Jubilant Ingrevia Agricultural Products861476.95-7.20-1.49
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments3285.15-4.35-1.50
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals43069.75-46.95-1.51
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...300645.05-10.00-1.53
Crisil Services - Others123254.65-50.65-1.53
Surana Solar Electric Equipment...3322.25-0.35-1.55
Everest Industries L Cement Products324586.05-9.40-1.58
Infosys IT Consulting & So...3731594.10-25.85-1.60
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...150459.25-0.15-1.60
Cheviot Co Ltd Jute/Jute Yarn/Jut...401204.55-19.90-1.63
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments1839218.75-153.15-1.63
Total Transport Sys Logistics - Wareho...12481.00-1.35-1.64
HMT Ltd. Auto - Tractors823.95-0.40-1.64
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services40348.55-5.85-1.65
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping265330.60-5.60-1.67
Ramco Systems Lt IT Consulting & So...383268.60-4.55-1.67
Safari Indus. Packaging & Contai...2541340.25-23.10-1.69
Alankit Finance & Investments35011.35-0.20-1.73
Rane Holdings Ltd. Finance & Investments112692.40-12.80-1.82
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...203585.60-10.85-1.82
NCC Construction & Con...622264.50-1.20-1.83
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...188550.20-0.95-1.86
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others6056942.10-0.80-1.86
Magnum Ventures Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...3913.10-0.25-1.87
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps4915.35-0.30-1.92
SE Power Power - Generation...1117.85-0.35-1.92
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers19048.00-0.95-1.94
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy554177.55-0.15-1.95
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps20462.80-9.20-1.95
Bhagiradha Chemi Agro Chemicals/Pes...801185.05-23.60-1.95
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General100216.90-4.40-1.99
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...74189.70-3.85-1.99
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel15314.45-0.30-2.03
HLV L Hotels, Resorts & ...8349.60-0.20-2.04
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...235464.55-9.70-2.05
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...1451.50-9.45-2.05
Hitachi Energy India Electric Equipment...2803233.95-67.90-2.06
Sarthak Metals Steel - Wires100113.35-2.40-2.07
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1192373.95-50.80-2.10
Aarti Surfactants Chemicals - Specia...87753.35-16.30-2.12
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...8623.10-0.50-2.12
Keynote Financial Finance & Investments200116.55-2.55-2.14
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...25813.55-0.30-2.17
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...7121.40-2.70-2.18
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...261947.40-45.50-2.28
Thomas Scott (India) Textiles - Readyma...7834.20-0.80-2.29
Agro Phos India Fertilisers82235.95-0.85-2.31
Gillanders Arbut Textiles - General110067.35-1.60-2.32
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...1260.15-6.20-2.33
Nazara Technologies Entertainment & Media387642.85-15.40-2.34
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...102301.70-55.65-2.36
Jubilant Foodworks L Hotels, Resorts & ...888574.15-14.00-2.38
MSTC Trading67254.25-6.25-2.40
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...1000411.95-0.30-2.45
Star Cement Cement12191.35-2.30-2.46
Yaari Digital Inte Construction & Con...6543.65-1.10-2.46
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...1503.95-0.10-2.47
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...920575.85-14.60-2.47
Global Education Education - Coachi...9173.20-4.40-2.48
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous14280.90-7.15-2.48
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliances54092.20-2.35-2.49
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media373241.80-6.25-2.52
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- Chemicals - Inorga...189782.95-20.25-2.52
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs236671.30-17.55-2.55
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...286512.70-13.70-2.60
Pritika Auto Ind. Auto Ancl - Others50113.00-0.35-2.62
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...48007.35-0.20-2.65
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments321367.95-38.10-2.71
Lancer Container Lin Logistics - Wareho...150260.55-7.65-2.85
eMudhra Services - Others52368.35-10.95-2.89
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...625738.60-1.15-2.89
Shivalik Bimetal Steel - General208499.20-15.20-2.95
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...685482.20-14.80-2.98
CLC Industries Textiles - Spinnin...405001.60-0.05-3.03
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry302556.50-84.15-3.19
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys9422.10-0.75-3.28
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...4516116.95-4.00-3.31
The Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy168229.30-8.00-3.37
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...50002.85-0.10-3.39
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...61090.00-38.70-3.43
Prajay Engineers Construction & Con...78413.90-0.50-3.47
HDFC AMC Finance - Mutual F...1951956.50-70.70-3.49
Acrysil Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...322618.00-24.05-3.75
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...377.35-3.10-3.85
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...301161.15-6.60-3.93
GMR Power and Urban Power - Generation...233626.80-1.10-3.94
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals436397.00-16.30-3.94
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...3596270.80-11.15-3.95
Vaxtex Cotfab Textiles - General6911.85-0.50-4.05
Venus Pipes & Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes6754386.60-16.35-4.06
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...362836.70-1.65-4.30
Adroit Infotech IT Enabled Services10014.15-0.65-4.39
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...213967.50-0.35-4.46
Arvind Fashions Textiles - Readyma...616273.50-13.20-4.60
LCC Infotech IT Consulting & So...1003.00-0.15-4.76
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...26815.60-0.80-4.88
Fiberweb (India) Plastics - Plastic...397636.40-1.90-4.96
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd Ferro Alloys2005.70-0.30-5.00
RPSG Ventures IT Enabled Services50531.85-28.25-5.04
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments41889.40-100.95-5.07
Lotus Eye Hospital Hospitals & Medica...4070.25-3.95-5.32
IFGL Refractories Refractories235267.45-15.05-5.33
IRIS Business Servic IT Enabled Services6089.30-5.10-5.40
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...310049.65-2.90-5.52
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...21001.65-61.40-5.78
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles36615.15-1.00-6.19
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...5370000.75-0.05-6.25
Prakash Steelage Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes85255.60-0.40-6.67
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging & Contai...772530.95-2.25-6.78
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...201001.35-0.10-6.90
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...46328.60-24.55-6.95
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General84285.90-7.55-8.08
BEW Engineering Engineering - Heavy250811.15-88.85-9.87

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835>  |  MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 56265
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI | SCORES

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: