Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Nov 24, 2020 11:19AM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...29300469.5078.2520.00
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...400409187.157.909.97
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel/A...27769799.459.009.95
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps929355.550.509.90
Birla Tyres Tyres & Tubes10207721.651.959.90
SKIL Infrastructure Construction & Con...1087692.650.208.16
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd Ferro Alloys48750.700.057.69
Goenka Diamond & Jew Diamond Cutting/Pr...449420.700.057.69
SITI Networks Entertainment & Media322942840.850.056.25
Future Market Net Construction & Con...4845317.850.855.00
Guj. Leasing Fin Finance & Investments16422.100.105.00
Biofil Chemicals Pharmaceuticals131332189.009.005.00
Videocon Industries Consumer Electronics702945.250.255.00
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments32566.300.305.00
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...74562737.801.805.00
Tanla Platforms IT Consulting & So...111568529.4525.205.00
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals52472139.756.655.00
Jet Airways Airlines2544967.253.205.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...26493716.9034.104.99
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...53533311.2014.804.99
Keynote Financial Finance & Investments14985106.255.054.99
Universus Photo Imag Photographic & All...16737180.058.554.99
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging & Contai...4436943.202.054.98
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...7038142.256.754.98
IVP Chemicals - Organi...807570.703.354.97
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals5270171.853.404.97
Krishana Phoschem Fertilisers2479.253.754.97
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...452374107.905.104.96
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others161292102.654.854.96
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...58183773.203.454.95
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...147859.502.804.94
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...13037069.103.254.94
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing181059723.451.104.92
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...5495353.200.154.92
NDTV Entertainment & Media2357539.551.854.91
Mangalam Timber Decoratives - Wood...624768.600.404.88
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...12682.150.104.88
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General7852610.800.504.85
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...119533308.650.404.85
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...187726.151.204.81
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...548223710.900.504.81
Lexus Granito(India) Granites/Marbles1200013.100.604.80
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...470919.900.454.76
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings907.700.354.76
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...12011.100.054.76
Flexituff Ventures Packaging & Contai...1356412.100.554.76
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...3996717.700.804.73
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling548898.900.404.71
DiGiSPICE Technologi Telecom Equipment420828.950.404.68
Digicontent Entertainment & Media647911.300.504.63
Ruchi Infrastructure Edible Oils & Solv...152818.050.354.55
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...156871.150.054.55
HDIL Construction & Con...146984.650.204.49
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...18363693.500.154.48
Kwality Food Processing - ...1703822.500.104.17
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...791.250.054.17
Trejhara Solutions L IT Consulting & So...50529.051.154.12
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry894333.900.154.00
National Steel and A Steel - GP/GC Sheets609433.950.153.95
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road3328021.350.053.85
Usha Martin Educatio Education - Coachi...761.350.053.85
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...57904.100.153.80
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals113592.900.103.57
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...70011.500.053.45
JITF Infralogistics Logistics - Wareho...4847.250.202.84
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing4713921.950.052.63
Innovative Tyres & T Tyres & Tubes30005.650.000.00
Baba Agro Food Agricultural Products200067.000.000.00
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals - Specia...480008.450.000.00
ASL Industries Forgings240009.650.000.00
Blue Coast Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...71084.850.000.00
Zenith Computers IT Networking Equi...957.650.000.00
Mindpool Technologie IT Consulting & So...400015.400.000.00
Emkay Taps & Cutting Engineering - General240070.350.000.00
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art Diamond Cutting/Pr...200013.200.000.00
Power & Instrument Power - Transmissi...400011.200.000.00
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...50002.900.000.00
Splendid Metal Produ Steel - Rolling564570.150.000.00
Thomas Scott (India) Textiles - Readyma...50005.050.000.00
IRIS Clothings Textiles - Readyma...560038.000.000.00
Arvee Laboratories Chemicals - Specia...400041.500.000.00
TV Vision Entertainment & Media60371.200.000.00
DQ Entertainment (In Entertainment & Media713361.050.000.00
Madhya Pradesh Today Entertainment & Media200010.800.000.00
Jet Freight Logistic Logistics - Wareho...400014.000.000.00
AVG Logistics Logistics - Wareho...120050.600.000.00
Jain Studios Ltd Entertainment & Media38191.40-0.05-3.45
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners1353.00-0.15-4.76

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: