Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Aug 05, 2020 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...1000000.250.0525.00
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...7030621.253.0016.44
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals17953534.1065.5513.99
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...3619531.853.3511.75
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals21295572.6054.6510.55
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...2890253.904.9010.00
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals60811945.15176.8010.00
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...34705674.6061.3010.00
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...410032.652.959.93
Times Guaranty Finance & Investments200024.402.209.91
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips22049400.600.059.09
MSTC Ltd. Trading28601152.4012.508.93
Prakash Indus. Steel2016539.503.208.82
Dolat Investment Finance & Investments13656.754.508.61
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals34011881.65148.908.59
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron13795208.8016.008.30
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium27953175.7513.408.25
Tata Steel BSL Steel - CR/HR Strips2465323.501.758.05
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...1158192.9514.358.03
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments3170484.6535.457.89
Goenka Diamond & Jew Diamond Cutting/Pr...6000.700.057.69
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron5300206.1514.707.68
Tata Steel Long Prod Steel - Sponge Iron1083275.7019.557.63
Asso. Alcohols Beverages & Distil...1029247.6517.157.44
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...2877249.6517.207.40
SPIC Fertilisers174724.151.657.33
Somi Conveyor Beltin Engineering - General11116.851.157.32
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...290000.750.057.14
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...5440.750.057.14
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...2642145.609.707.14
Jyothy Labs Personal Care1926140.409.257.05
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...13525.451.656.93
Prakash Steelage Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes251000.800.056.67
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...795528.951.806.63
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous2479186.3511.556.61
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...13628.751.756.48
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...2358431.2526.056.43
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...298334.9520.106.38
Tata Steel Steel12559395.8023.556.33
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel6000130.850.056.25
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals53991341.4519.756.14
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...17045285.5016.306.05
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...38999.100.505.81
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments501952.55102.555.54
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...15028315.5516.405.48
Mercator Ltd. Shipping1001.000.055.26
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous11973353.45167.355.25
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...2816147.307.305.21
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...8699200.059.805.15
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...1079864.353.155.15
Nxtdigital L Services - Others199452.9521.855.07
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...2300138.551.855.04
IndiaMART InterMESH E-Commerce - Elect...18383038.25145.705.04
National Alumini Aluminium192734.601.655.01
Balaxi Ventures Trading125285.6013.605.00
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals2967240.951.955.00
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals12958342.002.005.00
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps106416.300.305.00
Universus Photo Imag Photographic & All...3500189.059.005.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...6773674.4532.105.00
Hind. Food Food Processing - ...2470706.0533.605.00
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments3816360.4017.155.00
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...47123214.4510.204.99
Borosil L Glass & Glass Prod...9482151.407.204.99
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments55104.104.954.99
Aarti Surfactants Chemicals - Specia...62227257.6512.254.99
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...50058.902.804.99
Creative Peripherals Computers - Access...6440104.154.954.99
Intense Technologies IT Consulting & So...100046.302.204.99
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment8607723.151.104.99
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...8575974.753.554.99
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...125471732.651.554.98
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...6882430.551.454.98
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals969074.803.554.98
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others26313580.103.804.98
Tanla Solutions IT Consulting & So...72193132.906.304.98
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips160281.253.854.97
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General1009.500.454.97
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...150083.403.954.97
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers952730114.055.404.97
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...30041.201.954.97
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals334089.804.254.97
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...41329.7015.604.97
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media8787882.503.904.96
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving132292040.201.904.96
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...2268652.902.504.96
Cambridge Technology IT Consulting & So...260018.000.854.96
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments30700429.651.404.96
Borosil Renewables Glass & Glass Prod...3914981.553.854.95
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...837032.851.554.95
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping75068.903.254.95
Prakash Pipes Plastics - Pipes &...245062.552.954.95
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...19418471.053.354.95
Aries Agro Ltd. Fertilisers51262.602.954.95
Olectra Greentech Electric Equipment...1830762.702.954.94
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...30078.803.704.93
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals117285945.802.154.93
Birla Tyres Tyres & Tubes33713020.250.954.92
HDIL Construction & Con...2316813.200.154.92
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...4074622.451.054.91
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...2116834.251.604.90
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...3475834512.850.604.90
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading3078822.501.054.90
Ruchi Infrastructure Edible Oils & Solv...13669413.950.654.89
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...41844.002.054.89
RS Software (India) IT Consulting & So...610017.200.804.88
Rana Sugars Sugar1107746.450.304.88
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes2939128.055.954.87
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...6867327.550.354.86
Ester India Packaging & Contai...416964.953.004.84
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals2714530.351.404.84
Mirc Electronics Consumer Electronics888257.600.354.83
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified4293116.205.354.83
Jiya Eco Products Lt Food Processing - ...58511.950.554.82
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...5123.055.654.81
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement591369.703.204.81
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...11916712.000.554.80
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments410220.0510.054.79
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium10007.700.354.76
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing10002.200.104.76
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...100001.100.054.76
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals1561372.9016.954.76
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...6098170.607.704.73
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals14512316.8514.254.71
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others24391833.0082.404.71
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron596503.0022.604.70
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...1100012.250.554.70
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...6858115.600.704.70
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings6171175.257.854.69
Agro Phos India Fertilisers200010.050.454.69
Norben Tea & Exp Plantations - Tea ...30006.700.304.69
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...12310446.700.304.69
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...16109342.250.104.65
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...1983146.056.454.62
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes5852261.150.054.55
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...22149910.400.454.52
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...1065246.950.304.51
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs6321958.75943.104.49
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others9798186.608.004.48
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...2231318.2056.504.48
Flexituff Ventures Packaging & Contai...507.000.304.48
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...9991.053.904.48
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...20859.702.554.46
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment & Media1336670.303.004.46
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...10004.700.204.44
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...6965010.600.454.43
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment & Media7895048.250.354.43
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others1468353.102.254.42
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General100018.950.804.41
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...237079.503.354.40
Varun Beverages Ltd. Non-Alcoholic Beve...2477747.3531.254.36
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling4107233.509.754.36
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...450142.400.104.35
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...50007.250.304.32
Debock Sales & Mktg Trading60006.050.254.31
Digicontent Entertainment & Media2006.050.254.31
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...383671.8027.604.28
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...393159.306.504.25
Vikas WSP Chemicals - Specia...2586906.150.254.24
Au Small Finance Ban Finance - Banks - ...412725.9029.154.18
PTL Enterprises Finance & Investments300039.851.604.18
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...13924462.500.104.17
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...4600002.500.104.17
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...12202333.750.154.17
Visaka Indus. Cement Products1750320.4012.604.09
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes2026203.107.954.07
Zenith Exports L Textiles - Synthet...20036.301.404.01
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...250001.300.054.00
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments1541440.601.553.97
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals8754.452.053.91
Oriental Aromatics Chemicals - Organi...325340.9012.803.90
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services9656.252.103.88
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General500012.150.453.85
Digjam L Textiles - General125002.700.103.85
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel/A...14319119.054.403.84
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing100018.950.703.84
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...110002.800.103.70
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...58459174.956.153.64
Reliance Com Telecom Services9913762.850.103.64
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments2593119.754.203.63
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...3615.750.203.60
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...372475.7085.903.59
Sakar Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...14856.651.953.56
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...203336.5511.553.55
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs12042115.403.953.54
Urja Global Project Consultanc...4070112.950.103.51
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...4076029.501.003.51
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners10003.000.103.45
TeamLease Service Services - Others1301944.0564.103.41
MMP Industries Ltd. Aluminium40772.902.403.40
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...17458.0015.053.40
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...170024.450.803.38
Bharat Rasayan Agro Chemicals/Pes...59774.75316.803.35
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...5111.503.603.34
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services12096.503.103.32
Neogen Chemicals Chemicals - Specia...894631.0520.053.28
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others11662.8520.753.23
TCI Developers Ltd. Construction & Con...2273.208.403.17
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging & Contai...4131267.508.203.16
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others631.300.953.13
Just Dial Services - Others22992385.3511.653.12
Sasken Technologies IT Consulting & So...1336590.4517.803.11
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...2351861.4055.003.04
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments44713.550.403.04
Indiabulls Housing F Finance - Housing297190.355.603.03
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1011137.2533.403.03
Indbank Merchant Finance & Investments8006.850.203.01
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...347123.450.102.99
Expleo Solutions IT Consulting & So...2500298.008.502.94
Havells India Electric Equipment...1122605.5017.252.93
Alankit Finance & Investments29917.700.502.91
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...112986.902.402.84
Titan Company Diamond Cutting/Pr...3301105.4530.252.81
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...1035630.8517.102.79
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments1974442.9511.852.75
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...95150.601.352.74
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments559407.0510.852.74
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others7600111.350.302.71
Bohra Industries Fertilisers220001.900.052.70
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others44774.251.952.70
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers43042.0079.152.67
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals1532874.3022.602.65
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...565732.950.852.65
Force Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs112938.9024.152.64
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps5476526.25167.302.63
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers689409.3510.402.61
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1160384.559.752.60
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment & Media774209.205.302.60
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers130135.850.902.58
GOCL Corporation Lubricants139159.803.952.53
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...286088.250.202.48
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...169386.902.102.48
Oswal Green Tech Finance & Investments20010.350.252.48
Vedanta Mining/Minerals8835121.952.902.44
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...70122.952.902.42
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...10002.150.052.38
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes1112442.7510.202.36
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors2521146.5526.252.34
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General51928.450.652.34
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...27330.750.702.33
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...3461281.806.352.31
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...304037.800.852.30
Tejas Networks Telecom Services360.051.352.30
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...23156.703.502.28
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...70002.250.052.27
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...137311.600.252.20
Dollar Industries Textiles - Hosiery...38130.052.802.20
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...438568.5012.052.17
Cummins India Lt Engines1101410.558.702.16
Engineers India Project Consultanc...238866.651.402.15
L&T Infotech IT Consulting & So...292499.8051.252.09
Gateway Distriparks Logistics - Wareho...25385.951.752.08
Greenlam Industries Laminates71752.4014.952.03
Hinduja Global Solut IT Enabled Services10662.5513.152.02
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges1902182.603.551.98
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging & Contai...21633.950.651.95
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals155586.551.651.94
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...62259.954.951.94
Kennametal India Engineering - General12727.5013.801.93
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps10504614.2511.651.93
Sobha Construction & Con...3752220.104.151.92
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...194113.952.101.88
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...20005.450.101.87
Ramco Industries Cement Products367178.353.251.86
KCP Ltd. Cement434257.701.051.85
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing208113.750.251.85
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...265782.751.501.85
Shree Digvijay Cement883549.700.901.84
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals231028.5518.551.84
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...159416.557.451.82
Bharti Airtel Telecom Services4010558.959.951.81
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...508250.004.401.79
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...228.500.501.79
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...1335956.4516.201.72
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...24563640.9510.601.68
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...9673.601.201.66
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...5036.850.601.66
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...11312.400.201.64
Vikas Proppant & Gra Food Processing - ...3737483.150.051.61
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products348168.252.651.60
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy433965.3015.101.59
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...9680.8510.651.59
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment & Media218395.506.051.55
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous149258.353.951.55
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...1208181.901.251.55
Linc Pen & Plast Printing/Publishin...1155.002.351.54
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media1789145.552.201.53
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments10406.650.101.53
Castrol India Lubricants1855116.651.751.52
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes252021.0530.201.52
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...231583.958.701.51
Gujarat Fluorochem Chemicals - Specia...443432.006.401.50
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...3914176.852.601.49
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...117362.200.901.47
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...1230102.551.451.43
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment & Media197853.550.751.42
Grasim Inds. Diversified2505633.458.801.41
NoidaTollBridge Infrastructure - G...883.600.051.41
Symphony Consumer Electronics30850.0011.451.37
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...19080100.401.351.36
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...551676.2522.301.35
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases328393.705.151.33
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...57571310.954.051.32
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers183009.0039.051.31
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar6173.250.951.31
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments5706242.0580.051.30
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...1713.950.051.28
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...2875.050.951.28
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires90020.000.251.27
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products2028.250.351.25
REC Finance - Term Len...13187101.451.251.25
Rallis India Agro Chemicals/Pes...951294.953.601.24
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2917137.751.651.21
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...4329.450.351.20
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...157171.552.001.18
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...614577.800.901.17
Cipla Pharmaceuticals2101722.158.301.16
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement1501144.101.651.16
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...6534243.700.501.16
B C Power Controls L Cables - Power/Others1783264.400.051.15
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General3980.200.901.13
Affle (India) Entertainment & Media331793.6520.001.13
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals300447.604.951.12
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...412876.950.851.12
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives626228.252.501.11
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...580123.401.351.11
Central Depository Services - Others617354.253.851.10
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...45519.100.201.06
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...93938.950.401.04
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...14894519.500.201.04
Artemis Medicare Hospitals & Medica...52167.951.701.02
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...400134.650.351.02
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments31010.000.101.01
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals1812857.2028.501.01
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...51784.7517.651.00
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General21532.6515.050.99
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry14951653.7516.100.98
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...10010.350.100.98
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging & Contai...20037.350.350.95
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...58337.153.100.93
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...26554.850.500.92
UltraTech Cement Cement404041.0536.750.92
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...10603.755.400.90
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General9880.350.700.88
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar3160.801.400.88
Renaissance Global Diamond Cutting/Pr...21278.152.400.87
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals2174141.200.350.86
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...5988911.900.100.85
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...3023849.9532.350.85
CESC Ventures IT Enabled Services605181.851.500.83
MMTC Ltd. Trading482918.200.150.83
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments358761.100.500.83
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments30893262.1526.550.82
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles40139.101.100.80
Hind Rectifiers Electronics - Equi...100114.200.900.79
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals146750.455.800.78
SIL Investments Ltd. Finance & Investments99142.851.100.78
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...13411334.2010.250.77
PTC India Power - Generation...391152.950.400.76
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets906.650.050.76
ACC Cement171411.9010.450.75
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers985156.901.150.74
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...455164.651.200.73
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes311333.759.600.72
Nalwa Sons Investmen Finance & Investments4646.654.650.72
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...50532.553.800.72
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...481102.750.700.69
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals57.350.050.68
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes &...895950.206.400.68
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...40359.750.400.67
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing5090.650.600.67
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...18112852.1084.200.66
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes11384115.900.750.65
Akzo Nobel India Paints/Varnishes151868.4511.850.64
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...3132.000.200.63
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers328248.000.300.63
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...25112.200.700.63
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments50659.654.100.63
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries321716.204.450.63
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...80065.050.400.62
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...181203.851.250.62
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...1518.250.050.61
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...1404273.801.600.59
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy66425.700.150.59
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments8850159.300.900.57
IDFC First Bank Finance - Banks - ...2178626.950.150.56
MTNL Telecom Services1009.200.050.55
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...241218.901.150.53
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...571409.852.150.53
AksharChem (India) Dyes & Pigments1234.551.200.51
Polycab India Cables - Power/Others367844.304.200.50
Indo National Dry Cells2494.202.450.50
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals355447.552.150.48
Vikas Multicorp Chemicals - Specia...460110.700.050.47
Bharat Petroleum Refineries495410.451.900.47
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...300131.000.600.46
Spandana Sphoorty Fi Finance & Investments2626.102.850.46
Blue Star Air Conditioners2483.702.150.45
Tips Industries Entertainment & Media332146.250.650.45
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care2642355.651.550.44
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...412103.700.450.44
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...3982259.509.800.44
ICRA Ltd. Services - Others12542.2011.000.43
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...28869.350.300.43
Nava Bharat Ventures Power - Generation...238347.850.200.42
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes1861519.05248.950.41
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...100125.050.100.40
DIC India Printing/Publishin...100354.801.400.40
Whirlpool of Ind Consumer Electronics52093.758.250.40
Balrampur Chini Sugar48127.150.500.39
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...88131.500.500.38
Uflex Ltd. Packaging & Contai...3510302.951.150.38
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...2840.750.150.37
NTPC Power - Generation...530485.900.300.35
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...344929.050.100.35
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...30214352.201.200.34
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...6730.200.100.33
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...1871846.256.050.33
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...251031.000.100.32
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...50203.750.650.32
Kothari Petroche Petrochem - Polymers3515.800.050.32
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...32177.200.500.28
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents26436.200.100.28
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...394.150.250.27
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes74057.850.150.26
Colgate Palm. Personal Care2651443.303.600.25
Arvind Fashions Textiles - Readyma...2488123.350.300.24
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...895170.350.400.24
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...108145.100.100.22
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...2206.300.450.22
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...4093.700.200.21
Cineline India Entertainment & Media8823.700.050.21
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments64047.800.100.21
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...673819.207.800.20
Dhampur Sugar Sugar91126.850.250.20
Future Market Net Construction & Con...8425.400.050.20
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...174407.550.750.18
L&T Construction & Eng...715925.751.500.16
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...17693.300.150.16
3M India Ltd. Diversified120611.3031.800.15
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes6081716.302.350.14
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments144073.900.100.14
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...437842.100.050.12
D-Link (India) IT Networking Equi...19988.200.100.11
DCM Shriram Diversified205334.450.350.10
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...440752.350.050.10
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes599057.800.050.09
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...2290.250.250.09
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...2565296.950.250.08
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...221149.400.100.07
Security and Intelli Services - Others31362.200.150.04
SKF India Bearings961478.650.600.04
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...8612492.750.150.03
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others67368.600.100.03
Ratnamani Metals Steel - Tubes/Pipes1001108.600.200.02
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telecom80648.600.050.01
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar63435.800.000.00
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...5827.550.000.00
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...506.700.000.00
Sumit Woods Construction & Con...5209.900.000.00
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...153138.500.000.00
Melstar Inform. IT Consulting & So...20001.700.000.00
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...902.400.000.00
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...10002.150.000.00
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...6010.500.000.00
Tata Teleservices (M Telecom Services18703.500.000.00
Adhunik Industries Steel10019.050.000.00
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...47001.750.000.00
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments33051.050.000.00
State Trading Trading54648.550.000.00
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment & Media8614.000.000.00
BAG Films & Media Entertainment & Media50002.300.000.00
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals4603528.85-0.10-0.02
Jindal Poly Films Packaging & Contai...2052419.55-0.10-0.02
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...1773142.55-0.05-0.04
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...6859208.50-0.10-0.05
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...1531170.20-0.60-0.05
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs30395.90-0.25-0.06
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...34342.95-0.25-0.07
SBI Finance - Banks - ...74393191.45-0.15-0.08
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...395127.00-0.10-0.08
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals581785.45-0.65-0.08
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed951478.40-0.45-0.09
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers8642.90-0.05-0.12
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others160198.50-0.25-0.13
The Ramco Cements Cement482684.85-1.00-0.15
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care1602194.55-3.25-0.15
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...185323.65-0.50-0.15
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...1482191.05-0.30-0.16
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments100307.55-0.55-0.18
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General963138.95-0.25-0.18
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...13270.75-0.50-0.18
Chalet Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...320127.65-0.25-0.20
Godfrey Phillips Ind Cigarettes & Tobac...231914.60-1.85-0.20
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...6748.90-0.10-0.20
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers172779.35-1.60-0.20
IRCTC Travel Agen. / Tou...2221336.95-2.85-0.21
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...1155.35-0.35-0.22
Coal India Mining/Minerals1251128.45-0.30-0.23
HDFC Finance - Housing192121776.70-4.40-0.25
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...79058.10-0.15-0.26
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy765657.20-1.70-0.26
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors1231358.45-3.60-0.26
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...105106.10-0.30-0.28
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...222217.50-0.05-0.28
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments16034.80-0.10-0.29
Revathi Equipment Lt Compressors2392.10-1.15-0.29
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement68220.90-0.65-0.29
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals1700234.10-0.70-0.30
India Cements Lt Cement1152113.75-0.35-0.31
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...52516.15-0.05-0.31
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...50127.40-0.40-0.31
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...19246.35-0.15-0.32
Vimta Labs Ltd. Hospitals & Medica...1416117.55-0.40-0.34
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...22181.35-0.65-0.36
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1762695.75-10.35-0.38
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals6813860.65-3.45-0.40
Thermax Engineering - General35730.65-2.95-0.40
Indian Oil Corp Refineries1703286.60-0.35-0.40
Bajaj Consumer Care Personal Care915171.10-0.70-0.41
Quess Corp Services - Others97351.60-1.45-0.41
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...527378.85-117.05-0.43
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...5658192.80-0.85-0.44
Adani Gas Refineries316158.50-0.70-0.44
Nippon LifeAM Ltd. Finance & Investments20220261.10-1.30-0.50
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...229.90-0.15-0.50
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing6333257.00-1.30-0.50
Sagar Cements Cement20482.10-2.55-0.53
Suven Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals19660.90-3.50-0.53
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...20264.65-0.35-0.54
Infosys IT Consulting & So...2396944.70-5.15-0.54
ITI Telecom Equipment1017132.90-0.75-0.56
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...116343.80-0.25-0.57
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy234226.15-0.15-0.57
Xelpmoc Design and T IT Consulting & So...150112.70-0.65-0.57
ABB India Electric Equipment...284900.10-5.20-0.57
Eimco Elecon Ind Engineering - Heavy50303.20-1.80-0.59
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...259688.40-4.25-0.61
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...172.10-0.45-0.62
IIFL Securities Finance & Investments41039.95-0.25-0.62
Tech Mahindra IT Consulting & So...516648.55-4.10-0.63
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...1711116.20-0.75-0.64
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...43156.20-1.05-0.67
Emami Ltd. Personal Care141237.30-1.70-0.71
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...6836.85-0.05-0.72
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals3644600.95-33.90-0.73
NHPC Power - Generation...648220.05-0.15-0.74
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...256975.85-7.45-0.76
The Andhra Sugars Chemicals - Inorga...114330.75-2.55-0.77
Menon Bearings L Bearings1037.75-0.30-0.79
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...10148.70-1.20-0.80
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...72945.10-7.75-0.81
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...427212.20-1.75-0.82
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals12502667.75-22.80-0.85
Blue Dart Expres Couriers101967.50-17.10-0.86
Spencer's Retail Retail - Departmen...52584.70-0.75-0.88
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others261354.05-3.15-0.88
Rane Holdings Ltd. Finance & Investments254415.10-3.70-0.88
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...106585.55-0.05-0.89
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...31227.55-0.25-0.90
Astra Microwave Engineering - General924108.60-1.00-0.91
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics3538.10-5.00-0.92
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments308080.10-0.75-0.93
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliances25534.35-52.65-0.94
VST Industries Cigarettes & Tobac...113448.85-32.85-0.94
Hind. Petrol Refineries10483212.95-2.05-0.95
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...1849.95-0.50-0.99
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...2724.90-0.25-0.99
Kirloskar Industries Engines10626.80-6.35-1.00
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...610278.20-2.85-1.01
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy32704.50-0.05-1.10
Reliance Inds. Refineries113072126.45-24.15-1.12
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes260948.10-0.55-1.13
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...479462.70-5.30-1.13
NDTV Entertainment & Media10034.10-0.40-1.16
JMC Projects Construction & Con...14345.75-0.55-1.19
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement358028.90-0.35-1.20
Dixon Technologies Consumer Electronics27867.95-95.80-1.20
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs2262749.00-0.60-1.21
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...385524.80-69.20-1.24
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals44386.70-4.85-1.24
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...9039.85-0.50-1.24
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...69103.15-1.30-1.24
Heidelberg Cement In Cement1651185.85-2.35-1.25
Waterbase Ltd. Aquaculture - Inte...120193.80-1.20-1.26
Marico Ltd. Personal Care32363.25-4.65-1.26
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings1020105.45-1.35-1.26
InfoBeans Tech IT Consulting & So...81123.80-1.60-1.28
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals1871960.65-25.50-1.28
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...4658175.95-2.30-1.29
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals26531004.65-13.25-1.30
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...196138.15-1.85-1.32
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...10641918.60-25.85-1.33
Biocon Pharmaceuticals2417408.20-5.60-1.35
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...69971027.55-14.10-1.35
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals5222928.00-12.80-1.36
Sheela Foam Petrochem - Polymers11376.90-19.00-1.36
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading6225179.60-2.50-1.37
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry700550.15-0.70-1.38
KCP Sugar & In Sugar7014.10-0.20-1.40
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom40265.45-3.80-1.41
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...2520.90-0.30-1.42
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging & Contai...33013.85-0.20-1.42
Dalmia Bharat L Cement104772.35-11.25-1.44
Astec Lifesciences L Agro Chemicals/Pes...131989.30-14.60-1.45
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...1642602.70-8.90-1.46
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines99969.45-14.55-1.48
HDFC Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...1239605.00-9.15-1.49
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals114580.85-8.85-1.50
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...33275.50-4.20-1.50
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...17748.95-0.75-1.51
Shiva Mills Textiles - General9922.60-0.35-1.53
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing157146.30-2.35-1.58
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers744159.65-2.65-1.63
Vardhman Holdings Finance & Investments11228.75-20.55-1.64
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy16611.80-0.20-1.67
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...170743.90-0.75-1.68
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys17482.50-8.50-1.73
UPL Agro Chemicals/Pes...7964453.60-8.10-1.75
HDFC AMC Finance & Investments1352386.95-43.15-1.78
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...7579.25-1.45-1.80
GSFC Fertilisers551762.25-1.15-1.81
Poddar Housing Construction & Con...706162.15-3.00-1.82
Oriental Carbon Carbon Black5818.65-15.50-1.86
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...40109.90-2.10-1.88
National Fertilizers Fertilisers1362736.55-0.70-1.88
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...194185.10-3.55-1.88
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...2359.95-1.15-1.88
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous1906460.50-8.85-1.89
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals405396.05-7.65-1.89
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1932412.15-8.00-1.90
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals67425.30-8.30-1.91
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...724035.25-0.70-1.95
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...9227.40-0.55-1.97
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...251024.15-20.75-1.99
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...8446.05-0.95-2.02
Star Cement Cement1288.75-1.85-2.04
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...5361315.05-27.75-2.07
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General208119.50-2.55-2.09
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals403346.00-71.85-2.10
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...101548.60-11.90-2.12
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care1173677.20-14.80-2.14
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes &...16749.10-0.20-2.15
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments2171257.90-28.10-2.19
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...13702106.95-2.40-2.19
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar9438.80-0.20-2.22
Eveready Industr Dry Cells525133.15-3.05-2.24
Hester Biosciences L Pharmaceuticals221421.15-32.65-2.25
Crisil Services - Others3291707.40-39.55-2.26
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals28631432.85-33.25-2.27
Cholamandalam Financ Finance & Investments2326.65-7.60-2.27
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...2033.85-0.80-2.31
Garden Reach Ship Ship - Docks/Break...2208.50-5.05-2.36
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments6404.00-0.10-2.44
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...7039.60-1.05-2.58
Prism Johnson Cement48946.50-1.25-2.62
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing561369.65-10.10-2.66
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals610394.00-2.65-2.74
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals625206.75-5.85-2.75
MCX Exchanges29911749.45-49.60-2.76
Emami Realty Construction & Con...3533.00-0.95-2.80
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals832847.45-83.85-2.86
Great Eastern Shipping2188269.50-8.10-2.92
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...31983.20-0.10-3.03
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron80012.55-0.40-3.09
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals25585122.65-4.00-3.16
Tata Communications Telecom Services64804.10-26.55-3.20
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...1019229.45-7.90-3.33
Mahindra EPC Irrigat Micro Irrigation S...2056158.15-5.65-3.45
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...397171.70-6.40-3.59
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...10001.30-0.05-3.70
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...160179.55-7.05-3.78
Confidence Petroleum LPG Bottling/Distr...371417.70-0.70-3.80
EID Parry Sugar7815293.20-11.95-3.92
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...11275.65-11.40-3.97
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...250001.20-0.05-4.00
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments192768.05-2.95-4.15
Fine Organic Indus Chemicals - Organi...1162344.55-107.95-4.40
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving13362.30-3.00-4.59
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving5210.35-0.50-4.61
Mangalore Refine Refineries172434.75-1.75-4.79
Lexus Granito(India) Granites/Marbles100015.50-0.80-4.91
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...71448.85-2.60-5.05

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: