Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 13 Dec 2019)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HDFC Infra... 12.44402.302.440.002.33-9.91-6.99-21.70-9.36
HDFC Infra... 16.21802.292.43-0.012.32-9.920.53-14.42-0.99
HDFC Infra... 15.33402.292.42-0.062.13-10.26-0.18-15.10-1.77
HDFC Infra... 9.15302.292.42-0.062.13-10.26-10.04-24.42-12.33
ICICI Prud... 11.09001.930.630.182.59-0.985.823.210.00
ICICI Prud... 10.64001.920.660.182.60-1.025.773.210.00
ICICI Prud... 11.41001.880.610.172.70-0.866.644.340.00
ICICI Prud... 10.87001.870.640.182.74-0.826.574.340.00
Nippon Ind... 7.63751.614.521.5110.08-3.78-2.84-12.680.00
Nippon Ind... 7.63751.614.521.5110.08-3.78-2.84-12.680.00
Nippon Ind... 7.82021.614.521.5210.12-3.61-2.10-11.700.00
Nippon Ind... 7.82021.614.521.5210.12-3.61-2.10-11.700.00
HDFC Equit... 10.70101.531.932.394.92-3.353.851.620.00
HDFC Equit... 10.70101.531.932.394.92-3.353.851.620.00
HDFC Equit... 10.38801.521.922.344.78-3.613.100.540.00
HDFC Equit... 10.38801.521.922.344.78-3.613.100.540.00
Invesco In... 13.33001.521.68-11.78-4.31-8.323.17-8.52-3.69
Invesco In... 20.18001.511.66-1.856.602.4416.24-2.115.02
Invesco In... 14.79001.511.65-10.85-3.21-7.045.42-6.84-1.87
Invesco In... 18.29001.501.61-1.936.341.8914.67-3.573.41
HDFC Equit... 703.81201.491.901.484.87-3.238.983.7211.81
HDFC Equit... 54.34301.491.901.484.87-3.23-1.77-6.361.32
Nippon Ind... 37.50641.492.082.218.99-0.808.585.5414.02
Nippon Ind... 20.19491.492.081.707.36-3.242.15-2.293.51
Nippon Ind... 37.50641.492.082.218.99-0.808.585.5414.02
Nippon Ind... 35.26761.492.072.148.78-1.207.664.5412.89
Nippon Ind... 15.15521.492.071.476.62-4.41-0.62-5.33-0.03
Nippon Ind... 35.26761.492.072.148.78-1.207.664.5412.89
HDFC Equit... 667.04701.491.891.444.73-3.488.352.9410.93
HDFC Equit... 50.39901.491.891.444.73-3.48-3.05-7.66-0.02
Nippon Ind... 49.57101.421.661.188.87-2.047.58-1.199.86
Nippon Ind... 24.56321.421.661.188.87-2.040.26-8.831.06
Nippon Ind... 46.82201.411.661.138.70-2.356.86-1.988.89
Nippon Ind... 19.95201.411.651.138.70-2.35-1.91-11.01-1.36
HDFC Top 1... 520.39801.401.671.445.57-2.949.945.9112.35
HDFC Top 1... 51.62601.401.671.445.57-2.94-2.49-5.760.98
HDFC Top 1... 497.31901.401.661.405.43-3.199.335.2011.58
HDFC Top 1... 48.42501.401.661.405.43-3.19-3.71-6.94-0.19
SBI PSU Fund 10.35351.380.80-1.236.82-2.009.32-9.36-1.32
SBI PSU Fund 10.35221.380.80-1.236.82-2.009.32-9.36-1.32
HDFC Focus... 81.59601.381.43-0.555.25-2.496.14-2.867.53
HDFC Focus... 17.96501.381.43-0.555.24-2.50-5.26-12.79-3.23
HDFC Focus... 76.90101.381.42-0.625.03-2.915.28-3.766.45
SBI PSU Fu... 10.78281.380.81-1.196.96-1.729.86-8.57-0.58
SBI PSU Fu... 10.76291.380.81-1.196.95-1.739.85-8.61-0.62
HDFC Focus... 16.30801.371.42-0.625.02-2.91-6.97-14.32-4.87
Nippon Ind... 10.97151.361.531.806.50-4.196.660.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.79311.361.521.776.37-4.585.320.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.79311.361.521.776.37-4.585.320.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.97151.361.531.806.50-4.196.660.000.00
Nippon Ind... 101.73631.351.441.807.90-2.743.312.2011.54
Nippon Ind... 36.04011.351.441.807.90-2.72-4.05-7.541.51
Nippon Ind... 101.73631.351.441.807.90-2.743.312.2011.54
Nippon Ind... 96.62151.351.431.757.74-3.042.651.4910.74
Nippon Ind... 27.70401.351.431.757.74-3.04-6.63-10.49-1.47
Nippon Ind... 96.62151.351.431.757.74-3.042.651.4910.74
HDFC Housi... 9.17101.341.510.502.48-5.813.30-4.280.00
HDFC Housi... 9.17101.341.510.502.48-5.813.30-4.280.00
HDFC Housi... 9.42301.331.520.542.61-5.554.24-2.980.00
HDFC Housi... 9.42301.331.520.542.61-5.554.24-2.980.00
HDFC Equit... 10.16101.301.561.835.12-2.664.730.920.00
HDFC Equit... 10.16101.301.561.835.12-2.664.730.920.00
HDFC Equit... 10.49001.291.561.855.19-2.535.342.160.00
HDFC Equit... 10.49001.291.561.855.19-2.535.342.160.00
HDFC Growt... 115.44201.271.491.947.431.417.862.369.53
HDFC Growt... 19.39201.271.501.947.431.41-4.28-8.44-1.88
HDFC Growt... 116.79101.271.491.967.491.498.042.509.67
HDFC Growt... 22.57701.271.501.967.491.51-2.58-7.01-0.40
HDFC Balan... 208.55201.241.421.304.05-2.079.145.2312.70
HDFC Balan... 28.49901.241.420.080.29-8.89-5.22-9.96-1.65
HDFC Balan... 199.72201.241.401.243.89-2.368.404.3711.84
HDFC Balan... 26.72101.241.40-0.06-0.10-9.56-6.64-11.37-2.97
Union Valu... 10.78001.221.321.517.690.276.210.000.00
Union Valu... 10.78001.221.321.517.690.276.210.000.00
DSP Tiger ... 26.91901.181.250.474.74-3.77-4.42-14.360.18
UTI Focuss... 10.04891.181.602.7511.548.0711.240.230.00
UTI Focuss... 10.04891.181.602.7511.548.0711.240.230.00
UTI Focuss... 10.39551.181.612.7911.708.4212.481.930.00
UTI Focuss... 10.39551.181.612.7911.708.4212.481.930.00
UTI Focuss... 14.37601.181.563.2511.657.0112.89-0.268.99
UTI Focuss... 13.24721.181.563.2511.657.0112.89-0.268.99
UTI Focuss... 15.39051.181.563.2711.717.2113.510.6010.12
UTI Focuss... 14.22511.181.573.2711.717.2113.510.6010.12
Nippon Ind... 537.55761.171.621.758.96-0.466.36-5.416.43
Nippon Ind... 37.48661.171.621.748.95-0.46-3.94-14.63-3.96
Nippon Ind... 90.53581.171.621.758.95-0.466.36-5.416.43
DSP Tiger ... 94.32701.171.250.464.73-3.778.08-3.848.23
Nippon Ind... 561.59491.171.631.799.10-0.196.96-4.847.10
Nippon Ind... 39.90241.171.631.799.10-0.19-2.88-13.69-2.94
Nippon Ind... 95.21661.171.631.799.10-0.196.96-4.847.10
DSP Tiger ... 90.85301.171.230.414.58-4.057.46-4.397.61
DSP Tiger ... 15.33801.171.230.414.58-4.05-5.15-14.95-3.61
UTI Focuss... 10.36661.161.513.1111.727.1613.340.910.00
UTI Focuss... 10.36661.161.513.1111.727.1613.340.910.00
UTI Focuss... 10.72781.161.523.1411.827.3614.132.400.00
UTI Focuss... 10.72781.161.523.1411.827.3614.132.400.00
ICICI Prud... 328.95001.151.081.676.09-0.225.970.797.74
Nippon Ind... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
Nippon Ind... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
Nippon Ind... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
UTI Focuss... 10.50731.151.643.0011.548.0811.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.50731.151.643.0011.548.0811.000.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.84071.151.653.0411.688.4112.300.000.00
UTI Focuss... 10.84071.151.653.0411.688.4112.300.000.00
HSBC Infra... 14.66591.150.06-2.52-1.03-16.12-13.65-22.50-5.63
HSBC Infra... 12.47471.150.06-2.52-1.03-16.12-13.65-22.50-5.63
HSBC Infra... 15.47281.150.09-2.42-0.69-15.56-12.72-21.80-4.85
HSBC Infra... 13.14131.150.08-2.43-0.74-15.64-12.81-21.84-4.90
Indiabulls... 14.08001.151.592.2511.393.8314.198.870.00
ICICI Prud... 350.88001.151.091.736.300.176.891.808.93
ICICI Prud... 22.86001.151.111.746.280.17-0.13-5.670.98
Union Valu... 10.67001.141.231.437.34-0.285.120.000.00
Union Valu... 10.67001.141.231.437.34-0.285.120.000.00
Nippon Ind... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
Nippon Ind... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
Nippon Ind... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
PGIM India... 11.62001.131.841.229.111.939.524.5212.68
Indiabulls... 11.75741.131.552.339.02-0.570.42-6.942.96
Indiabulls... 11.75481.131.552.339.02-0.570.41-6.942.96
Indiabulls... 9.62971.131.552.339.02-0.570.41-6.940.00
Indiabulls... 8.88991.131.552.339.02-0.570.730.000.00
Indiabulls... 9.12271.131.552.329.01-0.580.40-6.940.00
Indiabulls... 12.74251.131.582.449.390.151.82-5.654.72
Indiabulls... 12.63061.131.572.419.30-0.061.44-5.654.72
Indiabulls... 10.21071.131.572.419.29-0.071.44-5.650.00
Indiabulls... 10.20501.131.572.419.29-0.071.43-5.650.00
Indiabulls... 9.35291.131.572.419.29-0.071.43-5.650.00
Aditya Bir... 11.59001.131.051.9311.442.939.13-3.118.99
Mirae Asse... 38.37701.131.502.519.263.6914.032.9212.29
Aditya Bir... 25.11811.131.53-0.511.194.476.823.033.89
Aditya Bir... 15.33771.131.53-0.511.184.47-0.76-4.49-3.90
Quantum Lo... 52.82001.130.87-0.090.97-5.22-2.110.715.78
Aditya Bir... 24.42021.131.53-0.541.094.286.442.673.49
Aditya Bir... 14.88151.131.53-0.541.094.28-1.12-4.83-4.28
Mirae Asse... 54.00101.121.482.418.963.1412.797.6215.40
Mirae Asse... 19.16901.121.482.418.963.1412.79-2.475.06
Quantum Lo... 53.27001.120.87-0.090.96-5.23-2.110.715.78
Mirae Asse... 57.44901.121.502.519.263.6914.038.6716.42
Indiabulls... 12.68001.121.522.0910.943.0912.41-8.12-1.48
Indiabulls... 13.52001.121.502.1111.003.2112.487.310.00
Quantum Lo... 52.44001.120.86-0.130.84-5.46-2.530.400.00
ICICI Prud... 16.29001.121.051.626.05-0.24-3.50-9.04-2.56
Quantum Lo... 52.74001.110.86-0.130.84-5.47-2.530.400.00
Indiabulls... 14.51001.111.542.2611.363.8714.078.791.64
DSP Focus ... 26.88501.111.692.2014.288.4919.548.3213.01
DSP Focus ... 26.88501.111.692.2014.288.4919.548.3213.01
Nippon Ind... 78.20581.101.121.296.71-0.996.030.8511.87
Nippon Ind... 30.38281.101.121.296.71-0.99-0.75-6.103.94
Nippon Ind... 74.25721.101.111.246.55-1.295.380.1711.07
Nippon Ind... 22.61121.101.111.246.55-1.29-3.45-8.721.07
PGIM India... 14.65001.101.741.179.081.9511.584.5212.68
DSP Focus ... 25.55301.101.662.1213.997.9218.277.3512.04
DSP Focus ... 14.74301.101.662.1213.997.9211.39-1.192.63
ICICI Prud... 294.95001.101.071.735.70-1.376.244.0710.02
ICICI Prud... 22.97001.101.101.775.71-1.371.19-6.812.23
ICICI Prud... 313.36001.101.091.815.96-0.907.265.0911.19
ICICI Prud... 12.10001.090.911.517.175.9513.519.780.00
ICICI Prud... 10.23001.091.390.987.911.799.060.000.00
ICICI Prud... 10.23001.091.390.987.911.799.060.000.00
PGIM India... 11.17001.091.731.098.661.099.512.4910.66
Indiabulls... 24.99001.091.542.2511.313.7814.018.8015.28
Indiabulls... 11.12001.091.552.2111.313.7314.05-0.310.00
Indiabulls... 12.96001.091.492.1310.963.0212.604.710.00
Indiabulls... 22.52001.081.532.1310.943.1112.497.2213.51
Indiabulls... 14.06001.081.522.2511.323.7614.038.790.00
Sahara Gro... 176.97331.081.313.2612.024.5915.175.9612.61
Sahara Gro... 46.62131.081.313.2411.944.4414.724.5710.69
ICICI Prud... 11.21001.081.362.373.80-1.497.172.690.00
Sahara Gro... 157.35551.081.313.2311.924.4014.564.3410.42
Sahara Gro... 45.69261.081.313.2311.924.4014.564.3410.42
ICICI Prud... 12.14001.080.991.597.246.2114.4211.150.00
ICICI Prud... 31.79001.081.081.795.93-0.903.48-3.325.18
Invesco In... 17.04001.070.05-1.055.51-1.848.26-2.106.42
Tata Large... 251.41231.071.431.948.831.4213.756.8712.92
Tata Large... 57.10081.071.431.948.831.4213.752.787.02
Quantum In... 10.43001.070.48-0.475.250.000.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.17771.060.712.149.026.560.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.17771.060.712.149.026.560.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.31351.060.752.329.607.690.000.000.00
ITI Multi ... 11.31351.060.752.329.607.690.000.000.00
Invesco In... 17.15001.060.05-1.156.00-1.837.46-3.258.57
Invesco In... 19.09001.060.05-1.046.35-1.099.21-1.6110.44
ICICI Prud... 12.44001.060.971.557.246.1414.4411.150.00
Tata Large... 230.88181.061.421.888.600.9212.715.5711.40
Tata Large... 50.35391.061.421.888.600.9212.711.165.32
ICICI Prud... 10.51001.061.153.656.92-2.870.000.000.00
ICICI Prud... 10.51001.061.153.656.92-2.870.000.000.00
Aditya Bir... 12.41001.061.061.8011.102.488.10-4.237.68
ICICI Prud... 10.59001.051.242.323.62-1.766.331.460.00
DSP A.C.E.... 10.78501.051.190.409.135.1311.330.000.00
DSP A.C.E.... 10.78501.051.190.409.135.1311.330.000.00
UTI Value ... 66.99661.051.212.898.663.5111.016.1011.89
UTI Value ... 21.84981.051.212.898.66-1.865.250.565.73
Indiabulls... 13.44001.051.512.1310.983.0712.287.130.00
Taurus Inf... 25.29001.040.47-0.586.17-2.771.08-1.439.43
UTI Value ... 63.65871.041.202.848.503.1910.295.3411.08
UTI Value ... 18.55191.041.202.848.50-3.043.63-1.014.08
DSP A.C.E.... 10.58901.041.180.348.934.7210.160.000.00
DSP A.C.E.... 10.58901.041.180.348.934.7210.160.000.00
Mahindra M... 11.64691.041.472.4610.955.0414.042.900.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: