Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 18 Oct 2019)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
SBI PSU Fund 10.28562.676.267.53-1.09-0.699.59-9.93-0.29
SBI PSU Fund 10.28432.676.267.53-1.09-0.699.59-9.93-0.29
SBI PSU Fu... 10.70332.676.277.57-0.94-0.4210.21-9.150.44
SBI PSU Fu... 10.68362.676.277.57-0.95-0.4210.20-9.180.40
Nippon Ind... 7.31762.364.888.41-2.10-10.09-6.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.31702.364.888.41-2.11-10.10-6.010.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.49062.364.898.43-2.03-9.86-5.100.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.49062.364.898.43-2.03-9.86-5.100.000.00
Invesco In... 20.05002.045.367.515.694.5420.06-2.175.88
HSBC Infra... 15.87942.033.833.78-6.60-14.77-6.21-19.93-5.94
HSBC Infra... 13.49092.033.833.77-6.64-14.83-6.27-19.96-5.98
Invesco In... 18.20002.025.327.445.393.8218.34-3.694.21
Invesco In... 16.18002.025.347.515.684.3919.85-2.332.15
HSBC Infra... 15.08212.023.813.67-6.91-15.30-7.12-20.60-6.69
HSBC Infra... 12.82882.023.813.67-6.91-15.30-7.12-20.60-6.69
Invesco In... 14.74002.015.297.435.363.8018.30-3.690.52
SBI Small ... 56.35961.982.806.074.341.148.431.7612.10
SBI Small ... 38.47201.982.806.074.341.148.42-9.793.44
Canara Rob... 9.25001.984.172.89-3.85-11.480.000.000.00
Canara Rob... 9.25001.984.172.89-3.85-11.480.000.000.00
SBI Small ... 30.88121.982.785.964.020.547.14-10.872.27
SBI Small ... 52.26941.972.785.964.020.537.130.5610.84
Canara Rob... 9.36001.964.123.08-3.51-10.690.000.000.00
Canara Rob... 9.36001.964.123.08-3.51-10.690.000.000.00
Invesco In... 10.44001.953.065.353.26-2.430.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 39.89621.942.842.72-0.83-6.94-3.25-3.997.06
Nippon Ind... 28.75611.942.842.71-0.83-6.95-3.25-7.874.15
Nippon Ind... 39.89621.942.842.72-0.83-6.94-3.25-3.997.06
Nippon Ind... 37.37141.942.822.64-1.04-7.34-4.20-5.055.86
Nippon Ind... 26.66611.942.822.64-1.04-7.34-4.20-9.102.82
Nippon Ind... 37.37141.942.822.64-1.04-7.34-4.20-5.055.86
Invesco In... 10.27001.882.915.122.80-3.200.000.000.00
Invesco In... 10.27001.882.915.122.80-3.200.000.000.00
IDFC Equit... 7.62001.873.533.67-4.51-7.52-2.060.000.00
IDFC Equit... 7.62001.873.533.67-4.51-7.52-2.060.000.00
Invesco In... 10.43001.862.965.253.17-2.520.000.000.00
HDFC Infra... 8.97901.843.792.81-7.40-11.79-8.98-21.16-14.21
Nippon Ind... 7.12201.842.131.11-5.15-13.01-10.700.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.12201.842.131.11-5.15-13.01-10.700.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.27421.842.141.16-5.01-12.76-9.840.000.00
Nippon Ind... 7.27421.842.141.16-5.01-12.76-9.840.000.00
HDFC Infra... 15.89101.843.802.87-7.23-11.481.72-10.73-3.12
HDFC Infra... 12.19201.843.802.86-7.23-11.47-5.90-18.32-11.31
HDFC Infra... 15.04201.833.782.81-7.41-11.800.98-11.43-3.88
Sundaram S... 77.35921.822.401.34-3.80-12.41-5.14-13.43-3.11
Sundaram S... 15.81581.822.401.34-5.36-15.42-12.73-22.64-12.57
Sundaram S... 75.77591.822.401.34-3.80-12.40-5.13-13.43-3.11
Sundaram S... 15.29231.822.401.34-5.41-15.52-12.96-22.91-12.84
Sundaram S... 72.80701.822.391.26-4.04-12.84-6.02-14.15-3.84
Sundaram S... 14.46371.822.391.26-5.74-16.11-14.14-23.92-13.83
Axis Small... 25.41001.802.675.927.3111.2522.697.8910.79
IDFC Equit... 7.37001.803.513.66-4.78-7.99-3.790.000.00
IDFC Equit... 7.37001.803.513.66-4.78-7.99-3.790.000.00
Axis Small... 32.98001.792.686.087.6411.9124.089.1212.02
Axis Small... 30.88001.782.635.907.2611.2422.647.8910.79
Invesco In... 18.89001.783.346.421.560.1512.311.199.49
Sundaram S... 8.54751.751.560.42-4.60-15.28-9.21-14.810.00
Sundaram S... 8.54751.751.560.42-4.60-15.28-9.21-14.810.00
Sundaram S... 8.74371.751.570.45-4.51-15.11-8.62-14.130.00
Sundaram S... 8.74371.751.570.45-4.51-15.11-8.62-14.130.00
Axis Small... 27.30001.752.636.027.6911.9324.099.1212.02
Invesco In... 17.00001.743.286.251.13-0.6410.46-0.557.59
Invesco In... 16.96001.743.296.201.31-0.1111.95-3.945.73
Sundaram S... 8.87541.731.650.67-4.32-15.09-9.52-14.600.00
Sundaram S... 8.87541.731.650.67-4.32-15.09-9.52-14.600.00
Sundaram S... 9.04911.731.660.70-4.23-14.94-8.99-13.990.00
Sundaram S... 9.04911.731.660.70-4.23-14.94-8.99-13.990.00
Invesco In... 15.28001.733.246.261.13-0.6510.40-5.753.83
Principal ... 9.76001.673.174.16-0.710.000.000.000.00
Principal ... 9.76001.673.174.16-0.710.000.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.34471.663.575.19-5.45-6.607.520.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.34471.663.575.19-5.45-6.607.520.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.50841.663.585.24-5.25-6.109.150.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.50841.663.585.24-5.25-6.109.150.000.00
HSBC Small... 44.20601.661.562.10-3.19-11.37-5.04-12.83-1.77
HSBC Small... 16.19671.661.562.10-3.19-18.04-12.18-19.54-9.50
HSBC Small... 46.64341.661.582.21-2.86-10.79-4.05-12.04-0.94
HSBC Small... 20.35921.661.582.21-2.87-16.23-9.90-17.61-7.41
Principal ... 9.83001.653.154.24-0.300.000.000.000.00
Principal ... 9.83001.653.154.24-0.300.000.000.000.00
HDFC Mid-C... 51.64701.633.384.35-0.97-6.992.55-2.973.67
HDFC Mid-C... 26.12201.633.384.35-0.97-6.99-7.45-11.87-5.11
Sundaram S... 7.19101.632.111.18-3.01-15.51-11.31-16.360.00
Sundaram S... 7.19101.632.111.18-3.01-15.51-11.31-16.360.00
Sundaram S... 7.28081.632.121.23-2.86-15.26-10.80-15.880.00
Sundaram S... 7.28081.632.121.23-2.86-15.26-10.80-15.880.00
HDFC Mid-C... 54.71501.633.404.41-0.81-6.693.39-2.034.68
HDFC Mid-C... 32.34301.633.404.41-0.81-6.69-4.94-9.55-2.81
Axis Emerg... 13.09001.633.079.546.942.9114.624.750.00
Sundaram S... 7.97421.631.670.77-3.00-14.38-9.31-14.630.00
Sundaram S... 7.97421.631.670.77-3.00-14.38-9.31-14.630.00
Sundaram S... 7.85231.621.660.71-3.15-14.65-9.85-15.140.00
Sundaram S... 7.85231.621.660.71-3.15-14.65-9.85-15.140.00
ICICI Prud... 26.05001.603.334.870.260.4211.71-2.833.83
ICICI Prud... 24.16001.603.294.860.290.3711.70-6.421.24
ICICI Prud... 24.97001.593.274.780.00-0.1910.44-3.673.08
ICICI Prud... 24.96001.593.274.74-0.04-0.1910.44-3.693.06
Sundaram S... 6.77361.582.000.76-3.62-16.18-12.940.000.00
Sundaram S... 6.77361.582.000.76-3.62-16.18-12.940.000.00
Sundaram S... 6.95641.582.010.81-3.49-15.96-12.080.000.00
Sundaram S... 6.95641.582.010.81-3.49-15.96-12.080.000.00
IDBI Small... 8.99001.583.455.020.67-5.67-0.33-6.620.00
IDBI Small... 8.99001.583.455.020.67-5.67-0.33-6.620.00
Axis Emerg... 11.55001.583.039.486.752.4813.353.300.00
Sundaram S... 7.67631.561.700.76-2.94-15.14-11.80-14.580.00
Sundaram S... 7.67631.561.700.76-2.94-15.14-11.80-14.580.00
Sundaram S... 7.85081.561.710.81-2.78-14.86-11.11-13.800.00
Sundaram S... 7.85071.561.710.81-2.78-14.86-11.11-13.800.00
Quant Acti... 186.62901.566.6510.060.47-0.118.336.339.15
Quant Acti... 21.64051.566.6410.040.470.078.583.103.97
Quant Acti... 184.06821.566.6410.050.45-0.267.855.848.81
Quant Acti... 21.08511.566.6410.050.45-0.267.932.253.39
Nippon Ind... 6.84561.562.090.68-5.61-14.78-12.560.000.00
Nippon Ind... 6.84561.562.090.68-5.61-14.78-12.560.000.00
Nippon Ind... 6.99431.562.090.70-5.54-14.59-11.800.000.00
Nippon Ind... 6.99431.562.090.70-5.54-14.59-11.800.000.00
ICICI Prud... 15.69001.553.294.74-0.06-0.1910.42-8.91-3.78
Sundaram V... 8.07071.552.541.04-6.72-11.71-5.27-14.920.00
Sundaram V... 8.07071.552.541.04-6.72-11.71-5.27-14.920.00
Sundaram V... 8.22421.552.561.08-6.60-11.47-4.59-14.210.00
Sundaram V... 8.22401.552.561.08-6.60-11.47-4.59-14.210.00
DSP Small ... 52.85001.542.461.97-2.99-8.73-2.13-9.35-1.28
DSP Small ... 28.38501.542.461.97-2.99-8.73-13.42-14.74-5.23
DSP Small ... 50.61201.542.441.90-3.20-9.13-2.98-9.91-1.84
DSP Small ... 27.16501.542.441.90-3.20-9.13-14.24-15.30-5.80
L&T Midcap... 37.27001.533.306.30-7.86-13.20-7.84-12.31-2.68
Axis Emerg... 12.57001.533.039.787.252.8614.074.280.00
Axis Emerg... 12.57001.533.039.787.252.8614.074.280.00
Axis Emerg... 12.57001.532.959.406.622.3613.243.300.00
Axis Emerg... 12.03001.523.009.466.932.8214.574.750.00
L&T Midcap... 135.93001.523.336.391.21-4.402.10-3.307.22
L&T Midcap... 39.95001.523.346.39-7.63-12.75-6.83-11.24-1.48
Sundaram E... 8.63151.512.263.72-1.32-10.11-1.140.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.63151.512.263.72-1.32-10.11-1.140.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.77071.512.283.77-1.17-9.84-0.170.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.77081.512.283.78-1.17-9.84-0.160.000.00
Axis Emerg... 12.10001.512.989.706.892.2812.562.840.00
Axis Emerg... 12.10001.512.989.706.892.2812.562.840.00
L&T Midcap... 128.24001.513.316.290.92-4.950.92-4.276.20
IDBI Small... 9.49001.503.495.091.06-5.101.50-4.480.00
IDBI Small... 9.49001.503.495.091.06-5.101.50-4.480.00
SBI Focuse... 156.89711.493.738.783.203.7520.6310.8912.79
SBI Focuse... 38.22901.493.738.783.203.7520.675.185.55
SBI Focuse... 27.01411.493.718.682.943.2719.494.034.45
SBI Focuse... 147.69131.483.718.682.943.2719.499.7811.73
SBI Magnum... 37.08771.474.119.352.723.028.54-3.855.76
SBI Magnum... 21.05001.474.119.352.733.038.55-11.86-0.19
Sundaram E... 7.98671.472.173.52-1.59-10.59-0.960.000.00
Sundaram S... 12.26501.472.012.51-3.11-12.47-2.42-10.790.02
Sundaram S... 9.72101.472.012.51-3.11-12.47-2.42-10.790.02
Sundaram S... 12.67561.472.022.53-3.05-12.38-1.69-9.840.98
Sundaram S... 10.07421.472.022.53-3.05-12.38-1.69-9.840.98
Sundaram E... 7.98671.472.173.52-1.59-10.59-0.960.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.14841.472.193.59-1.40-10.240.180.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.14841.472.193.59-1.40-10.240.180.000.00
Sundaram S... 12.33651.472.002.45-3.14-12.33-2.24-10.690.12
Sundaram S... 9.78561.472.002.45-3.14-12.33-2.24-10.690.12
Sundaram S... 12.75391.472.012.47-3.08-12.24-1.50-9.731.08
Sundaram S... 10.14521.472.012.47-3.08-12.24-1.50-9.731.08
Quant Cons... 25.34401.474.805.33-4.53-7.151.74-3.425.93
Quant Cons... 17.28711.474.805.33-4.57-7.271.62-3.454.73
SBI Magnum... 38.80981.474.129.402.873.309.19-3.016.62
SBI Magnum... 22.08551.474.129.402.863.299.19-11.000.67
Sundaram E... 9.11021.472.373.98-0.37-9.120.490.000.00
Sundaram E... 9.11021.472.373.98-0.37-9.120.490.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.96251.462.363.93-0.52-9.39-0.560.000.00
Sundaram E... 8.96251.462.363.93-0.52-9.39-0.560.000.00
Templeton ... 246.02771.464.334.11-3.19-9.651.56-5.683.15
Templeton ... 59.71421.464.334.11-3.20-9.66-8.15-13.91-5.45
Quant Cons... 24.22271.464.775.18-4.95-7.780.74-4.134.87
Quant Cons... 17.35001.464.775.18-4.95-7.780.74-4.134.88
Franklin I... 1010.37501.463.556.161.79-2.398.461.006.42
Franklin I... 59.89991.463.556.161.79-10.48-0.52-7.71-2.68
Templeton ... 234.56771.464.314.04-3.39-10.010.75-6.412.36
Templeton ... 56.21431.464.314.04-3.39-10.01-9.33-14.92-6.48
Franklin I... 942.22671.463.536.081.58-2.837.440.005.37
Franklin I... 54.29181.463.536.081.58-11.61-2.28-9.31-4.30
BNP Pariba... 34.17701.452.555.650.96-0.086.90-4.574.94
BNP Pariba... 33.33401.452.545.650.95-0.086.89-5.204.24
IDFC Sterl... 49.00001.453.733.53-4.24-10.91-3.14-5.815.85
BNP Pariba... 31.27401.452.525.530.58-0.785.36-6.063.32
BNP Pariba... 29.41501.452.525.520.58-0.785.36-6.751.37
L&T Infras... 16.18001.443.126.520.68-3.690.18-4.877.68
L&T Infras... 16.18001.443.126.520.68-3.690.18-4.877.68
Aditya Bir... 49.37511.443.943.13-4.34-9.60-7.57-13.10-0.29
Aditya Bir... 34.49071.443.943.13-4.34-9.60-7.57-18.21-7.52
Aditya Bir... 46.24991.443.923.03-4.63-10.15-8.66-14.15-1.47
Aditya Bir... 21.08751.443.923.03-4.64-10.16-8.67-20.88-9.88
Sundaram E... 7.76771.441.973.19-1.52-10.78-1.340.000.00
Sundaram E... 7.76771.441.973.19-1.52-10.78-1.340.000.00
Sundaram E... 7.89851.441.983.22-1.41-10.58-0.500.000.00
Sundaram E... 7.89851.441.983.22-1.41-10.58-0.500.000.00
Edelweiss ... 10.77401.432.584.651.25-3.420.000.000.00
Edelweiss ... 10.88601.432.614.781.64-2.690.000.000.00
Edelweiss ... 10.88501.432.604.771.63-2.700.000.000.00
IDFC Sterl... 45.98001.433.703.44-4.49-11.41-4.25-6.914.67
IDFC Sterl... 20.52001.433.693.53-4.25-10.94-3.16-5.833.32
Sundaram M... 463.67571.433.065.760.38-4.373.67-4.852.38
Sundaram M... 32.29961.433.065.21-1.32-7.63-3.38-13.82-5.60
Sundaram M... 473.27471.433.065.760.38-4.373.67-4.852.38

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: