Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Apr 20, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...215193106.5017.7520.00
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement89272315.5052.5519.98
Hilton Metal Forging Forgings22037.953.7510.96
Kaya L Personal Care3671203.15110.1010.07
Bartronics India Ltd Computers - Hardware9520011.351.009.66
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...4941118.000.709.59
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...731312.55113.359.45
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...236360.9030.859.35
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software19193979.8582.259.16
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals407839.303.208.86
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs91831.3063.708.30
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed62232357.05168.907.72
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software21153402.45211.306.62
3i Infotech Computers - Software82935.700.356.54
Ausom Enterprise Finance & Investments454698.255.806.27
CMI L Cables - Telephone1724275.5016.256.27
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite11760706.3041.456.23
Salora Intl. Consumer Goods - E...644.252.505.99
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...582662.103.505.97
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services841350.5570.905.54
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...1507118.655.655.00
Thomas Scott (India) Textiles - Readyma...9913.650.655.00
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...46391109.0552.805.00
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments1500222.7010.605.00
SORIL Holdings Construction & Con...144127320.6015.254.99
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black117789248.7511.804.98
Zenith Exports L Textiles - Synthet...1550115.005.454.97
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...100048.652.304.96
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software450130.906.154.93
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone45738338.0015.754.89
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...350041.851.954.89
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments225006.500.304.84
Khandwala Securi Finance & Investments200019.800.904.76
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys12150013.200.604.76
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...166358.6515.904.64
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous47221.259.554.51
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals166468797.2534.304.50
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...320053.552.304.49
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...27501.2021.054.38
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others1501249.3552.154.36
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...50002.400.104.35
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...14975.3540.454.33
Ramgopal Polytex Textiles - Process...5007.250.304.32
MMP Industries Ltd. Aluminium39000237.109.804.31
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...1243323.0513.304.29
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...3004.900.204.26
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...477011.100.454.23
Urja Global Project Consultanc...355004.950.204.21
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...28677.153.054.12
Infosys Computers - Software13811178.4545.604.03
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals4137193.107.454.01
Oracle Financial Ser Computers - Software14306.05163.153.94
KCP Ltd. Cement399147.555.503.87
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...1737298.5511.103.86
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...566873.1530.753.65
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General2352.850.103.64
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...4391436.5015.253.62
KPIT Technologies Computers - Software125243.108.353.56
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments660.202.053.53
Intellect Design Computers - Software3189187.556.353.50
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite26962757.4591.353.43
Hinduja Global Solut Computers - Software110965.6531.353.36
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals4149.551.603.34
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...480665.102.103.33
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment/Mult...917.200.553.30
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...14960134.654.303.30
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...1541433.1013.753.28
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments32270.7570.803.22
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals9832234.2069.303.20
Tata Elxsi Ltd. Computers - Software171142.7534.353.10
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers32341.7010.003.01
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals2972.052.103.00
Nucleus Software Computers - Software124447.3512.952.98
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...1641274.607.802.92
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes/T...138023.050.652.90
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...9466172.154.852.90
BAG Films & Media Entertainment/Mult...20015.350.152.88
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron398390.0010.852.86
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...27978377.3510.102.75
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services9670.8017.202.63
Trigyn Technolog Computers - Software4936153.253.902.61
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments1630305.457.702.59
Quick Heal Technolog Computers - Software134325.208.052.54
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...369118.102.902.52
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...41416.4510.102.49
Genesys Int.Corp. Computers - Software570279.506.752.47
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...137699.802.402.46
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...348854.451.302.45
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...113421.000.502.44
Mangalore Refine Refineries100107.752.402.28
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings1510237.355.102.20
Cummins India Lt Engines67752.5015.802.14
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...45338.957.052.12
HIL Cement Products2081961.0040.402.10
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...12699.852.052.10
IZMO Computers - Software4504109.902.252.09
Central Depository Services - Others4413293.406.002.09
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...138592.450.052.08
Sakthi Sugars Sugar364417.450.352.05
PSP Projects Construction & Con...1565.7511.252.03
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others2905.8018.002.03
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...3500172.953.402.01
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone19751126.0022.102.00
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers5415211.904.152.00
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers8951445.508.701.99
ABB India Electric Equipment...56891274.4024.751.98
Shree Rama Multi Packaging - Metali...513.250.251.92
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments200039.850.751.92
Wipro Ltd Computers - Software4316298.055.601.91
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...6071191.5522.351.91
Solar Industries Ind Industrial Explosives251044.2019.351.89
Rolta India Computers - Software231565.151.201.88
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium100011.550.201.76
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments29441.107.551.74
Pratibha Industries Infrastructure - G...22005.850.101.74
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...207707.0011.751.69
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...22779117.601.951.69
SAL Steel Steel259.150.151.67
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals40186.701.401.64
Bharat Forge Forgings861762.9512.151.62
The Ramco Cements Cement3256844.7513.101.58
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...6982218.7534.401.57
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics21929.1529.651.56
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...95139.600.601.54
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...259312.754.501.46
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...170494.206.851.41
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...70220.103.001.38
BLS International Se Services - Others6637154.852.101.37
Tata Communications Telecommunications...26629.408.501.37
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...686.151.151.35
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...3101019.6513.451.34
Andhra Cement Cement374011.450.151.33
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...103019.900.251.27
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings365174.602.151.25
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar301346.050.551.21
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...14154438.3051.601.18
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...27634.007.301.16
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...10399.554.601.16
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar8988.900.101.14
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals100258.402.901.14
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...198328.153.651.12
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air3991503.3516.651.12
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...7691.307.501.10
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals1571.205.951.05
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers1023657.856.701.03
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...35324.453.301.03
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy105989.350.901.02
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...267279.450.801.02
Dhampur Sugar Sugar104899.401.001.02
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services452659.700.601.02
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...888134.401.351.01
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...592235.502.351.01
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...118684.75181.700.98
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1436.100.350.98
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy2116.051.100.96
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care1131467.8013.600.94
Everest Industries L Cement Products152493.554.500.92
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...2747351.103.200.92
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care270488.304.450.92
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...300154.651.400.91
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...545233.200.300.91
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys125886.307.950.91
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments3673957.750.500.87
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...31741955.9016.900.87
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...78187.401.600.86
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1025246.102.100.86
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...225486.804.150.86
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...124971.000.600.85
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services7249.352.100.85
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...66162.401.350.84
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...11284.650.700.83
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...30234.401.900.82
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...678149.651.200.81
Star Cement Cement500129.951.000.78
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...15013.050.100.77
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1159232.351.750.76
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...2293.200.700.76
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...276153.901.150.75
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...875013.550.100.74
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...1722235.051.700.73
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...251281.859.100.71
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...38167.751.150.69
Sasken Technologies Computers - Software6837751.255.000.67
Kalyani Investment Finance & Investments152548.6016.750.66
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps2017.650.050.66
Newgen Software Tech Computers - Software87232.351.500.65
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...763207.501.150.56
Flexituff Internatio Packaging - Metali...23266.050.350.53
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...19104.300.550.53
VST Industries Cigarettes23082.9516.100.52
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs82515336.001.750.52
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...958380.150.400.50
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments85426.202.100.50
L&T Infotech Computers - Software3781399.006.850.49
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...62227.751.100.49
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers319530.002.550.48
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...513182.550.850.47
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals310293.101.350.46
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...16156.750.250.44
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2221064.354.550.43
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...61270.400.300.43
Zensar Technologies Computers - Software11012.504.300.43
Pil Italica Lifestyl Plastics - Plastic...32912.550.050.40
Titan Company Watches1956.553.800.40
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals1378.751.500.40
Balaji Amines Li Chemicals - Organi...26677.052.650.39
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...204626.750.100.38
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...411062.353.950.37
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...53441.100.150.37
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals77699.852.400.34
Huhtamaki PPL Packaging - Metali...105358.451.200.34
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments48461.300.200.33
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...10791140.603.500.31
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments88393.401.200.31
Emmbi Industries Packaging - Metali...900180.500.550.31
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...12542.951.600.30
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...130270.450.750.28
Summit Securities Finance & Investments465859.452.250.26
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others565761.951.900.25
Banswara Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...157103.400.250.24
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...1261576.253.800.24
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy100085.850.200.23
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading254309.450.700.23
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...434314.150.700.22
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments57613.751.350.22
Cerebra Integrat Computers - Hardware167670.500.150.21
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy894.100.200.21
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...98267.500.550.21
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers167390.550.800.21
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...13278.250.550.20
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...536610.851.200.20
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...1375229.250.450.20
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...44133264.400.500.19
Swaraj Engines Engines52038.453.800.19
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals546594.651.100.19
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers2382218.750.400.18
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...15328.750.550.17
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...263135.200.050.14
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...20076.950.100.13
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals1266618.600.800.13
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air207126.550.150.12
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments1341.150.400.12
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...346432.050.500.12
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...100520.900.600.12
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving100140.450.150.11
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others303188.150.200.11
Zuari Global Construction & Con...848202.600.200.10
Xchanging Solutions Computers - Software100059.500.050.08
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar54164.700.050.08
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners100768.300.050.07
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals3275.150.050.07
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...190530.350.350.07
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...450116.950.050.04
Prism Johnson Cement586121.400.050.04
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...278142.450.050.04
Polaris Consulting Computers - Software776470.250.150.03
Schaeffler India Bearings35299.901.550.03
Prakash Indus. Diversified3255207.050.050.02
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals25802.700.100.01
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...578240.400.000.00
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles50013.550.000.00
IVRCL Construction & Con...183.600.000.00
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...6201436.050.000.00
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...14812.600.000.00
MPS Infotecnics Computers - Software3000010.100.000.00
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments10087.300.000.00
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...53357.900.000.00
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...10535.350.000.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. Telecommunications...111230.850.000.00
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...11253.750.000.00
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...111730.550.000.00
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...466227.450.000.00
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...62519.700.000.00
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...590549.85-0.15-0.03
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...564125.00-0.05-0.04
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals74500.45-0.25-0.05
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments3432721.70-1.40-0.05
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals179.10-0.05-0.06
Pennar Engineered Bu Engineering - General20278.20-0.05-0.06
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...7965.25-0.05-0.08
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...734249.75-0.20-0.08
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...26081152.85-1.05-0.09
Dollar Industries Textiles - Hosiery...173422.75-0.40-0.09
Container Corpor Transport - Road8441344.60-1.40-0.10
Greenlam Industries Laminates11229.25-1.55-0.13
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...195628.85-0.80-0.13
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...5981149.75-0.20-0.13
Idea Cellular Ltd. Telecommunications...69370.85-0.10-0.14
Deccan Cements Cement22507.45-0.75-0.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement351246.60-0.40-0.16
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...3499177.45-0.30-0.17
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...502675.45-1.15-0.17
Dhunseri Petrochem L Petrochem - Others500142.95-0.25-0.17
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips14254.90-0.10-0.18
Astra Microwave Engineering - General218080.80-0.15-0.19
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products105185.60-0.35-0.19
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes206418.15-0.80-0.19
Kellton Tech Solutio Computers - Software104877.20-0.15-0.19
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...40660.25-1.35-0.20
Nesco Ltd. Diversified7557.15-1.15-0.21
Hatsun Agro Prod Food Processing - ...300756.45-1.65-0.22
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...239290.30-0.65-0.22
Insecticides (India) Pesticides/Agro Ch...450709.45-1.60-0.23
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...100166.90-0.40-0.24
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments141116.80-2.70-0.24
Music Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...5387.40-0.95-0.24
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals300415.20-1.05-0.25
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...21256.80-0.15-0.26
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...202658.35-7.25-0.27
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants1227883.85-2.45-0.28
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...795035.55-0.10-0.28
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...10905067.30-0.20-0.30
EID Parry Sugar20450267.65-0.80-0.30
Grasim Inds. Diversified3601100.80-3.35-0.30
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...2507.35-1.55-0.30
TeamLease Service Services - Others322204.75-6.85-0.31
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments63016.05-0.05-0.31
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar377615.60-0.05-0.32
Biocon Pharmaceuticals759637.55-2.05-0.32
Dalmia Bharat Refractories48582902.40-9.40-0.32
Chennai Petro. Refineries464327.05-1.10-0.34
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...1851.60-2.90-0.34
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...5261129.25-3.90-0.34
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging - Metali...56357.20-0.20-0.35
Ambika Cotton Mi Textiles - Spinnin...371368.35-4.90-0.36
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...200303.95-1.10-0.36
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...4560.55-2.05-0.36
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...52854.65-0.20-0.36
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments51850.25-6.85-0.37
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...979182.90-0.70-0.38
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified205219.95-0.85-0.38
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...65950.90-23.00-0.39
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...280229.40-0.90-0.39
PTL Enterprises Tyres & Tubes19050.70-0.20-0.39
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers54637.75-0.15-0.40
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals28633.95-2.55-0.40
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...12136.60-0.55-0.40
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone555436.65-0.15-0.41
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...726765.75-3.15-0.41
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals16483.45-0.35-0.42
Menon Bearings L Bearings15106.65-0.45-0.42
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments4281572.25-6.70-0.42
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...86393.80-1.70-0.43
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...5272207.20-0.90-0.43
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers88455.90-0.25-0.45
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...1426255.10-1.15-0.45
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others69175.85-0.80-0.45
Birla Corporation Lt Cement50743.35-3.40-0.46
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care29752.00-44.80-0.46
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...441295.25-6.05-0.46
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries3189242.90-1.15-0.47
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron49824.90-3.95-0.48
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...4184.55-0.90-0.49
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments185995.65-4.90-0.49
Cybertech System Computers - Software32968.25-0.35-0.51
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...35258.15-0.30-0.51
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...7179122.05-0.65-0.53
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments247618.60-0.10-0.53
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps4469025.00-52.65-0.58
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners931097.75-6.45-0.58
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments274391.35-2.30-0.58
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care154758.85-0.35-0.59
Diligent Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...8288.40-0.05-0.59
TIL Ltd. Trading100491.30-2.95-0.60
Thiru Arooran Sugar100632.95-0.20-0.60
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...5016.30-0.10-0.61
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing108611.10-3.80-0.62
CARE Ratings Services - Others1641290.75-8.05-0.62
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General635218.75-1.40-0.64
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...42154.20-14.05-0.65
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...138638.05-0.25-0.65
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...10136.45-0.90-0.66
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals60090.70-0.60-0.66
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others1754214.65-1.45-0.67
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...101295.80-2.00-0.67
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...33204.50-21.90-0.68
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...1396.95-2.80-0.70
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging - Metali...1398328.35-0.20-0.70
Voltas Ltd. Diversified413635.90-4.50-0.70
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...115464.85-3.30-0.70
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...3014.00-0.10-0.71
Shankara Building Pr Trading1301802.15-13.10-0.72
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...13068.25-0.50-0.73
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others14244.30-1.80-0.73
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals27505.30-3.90-0.77
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...9612.80-0.10-0.78
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...22308.60-2.45-0.79
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone11691.70-5.50-0.79
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes2095161.55-1.30-0.80
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...124326.60-2.65-0.80
Visaka Indus. Cement Products357713.30-5.90-0.82
Eimco Elecon Ind Engineering - Heavy31441.50-3.70-0.83
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments70381356.05-11.50-0.84
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes1383.75-3.30-0.85
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...18558.10-0.50-0.85
Hubtown Construction & Con...7075.20-0.65-0.86
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...10034.60-0.30-0.86
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General974528.75-4.60-0.86
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...2181336.30-2.95-0.87
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...94483.15-4.25-0.87
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment/Mult...1996587.70-5.20-0.88
Suryalakshmi Cot Textiles - Spinnin...5067.55-0.60-0.88
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...2455.90-0.50-0.89
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous688413.10-3.70-0.89
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...12122.05-0.20-0.90
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals195827.40-0.25-0.90
The Mandhana Retail Retail - Departmen...251102.40-0.95-0.92
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...1881255.80-2.40-0.93
Capital First Finance & Investments2719642.90-6.30-0.97
Castrol India Lubricants995202.20-2.00-0.98
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing356585.30-5.80-0.98
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...16730.05-0.30-0.99
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals2115200.25-2.00-0.99
Vedanta Mining/Minerals2411308.60-3.10-0.99
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium7493262.10-2.65-1.00
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers674667.55-6.85-1.02
Orient Paper Diversified2143.60-0.45-1.02
Heidelberg Cement In Cement200154.95-1.65-1.05
Marico Ltd. Personal Care122316.90-3.40-1.06
Intense Technologies Computers - Software50073.55-0.80-1.08
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...46169.40-1.85-1.08
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...558104.70-1.15-1.09
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners14241.05-2.65-1.09
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals244554.15-6.10-1.09
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...10681812.85-20.10-1.10
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...1486175.05-1.95-1.10
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling1008.90-0.10-1.11
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...8396.35-1.10-1.13
Panoramic Universal Hotels, Resorts & ...5008.75-0.10-1.13
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...18765.60-0.75-1.13
Orient Abrasives Abrasives And Grin...49843.45-0.50-1.14
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals285542.45-6.30-1.15
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...251317.40-15.35-1.15
Goldiam Internat Diamond Cutting/Pr...49085.60-1.00-1.15
WelspunInvestments Finance & Investments100150.25-1.80-1.18
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...90183.15-1.00-1.19
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments234174.25-2.10-1.19
SKF India Bearings51859.15-22.50-1.20
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others39103.20-1.25-1.20
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...76487143.60-1.75-1.20
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy527113.70-1.40-1.22
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes22488.65-6.05-1.22
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...59435.10-5.40-1.23
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...476824.15-0.30-1.23
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments500126.05-1.60-1.25
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...15779.60-10.00-1.27
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...165328.50-4.35-1.31
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...98377.55-0.10-1.31
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...447126.40-0.35-1.31
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...220848.90-0.65-1.31
HDFC Finance - Housing4341834.15-24.50-1.32
Birla Cable Cables - Telephone601192.35-1.25-1.34
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...20029.35-0.40-1.34
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement152142.70-1.95-1.35
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...13.65-0.05-1.35
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...740127.25-1.75-1.36
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...123876.20-1.05-1.36
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...11390.60-1.25-1.36
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...265322.35-73.45-1.36
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others275.40-1.05-1.37
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes4191583.40-22.05-1.37
National Alumini Aluminium6346086.05-1.20-1.38
PTC India Power - Generation...127191.80-1.30-1.40
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous479381.15-5.40-1.40
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...11357505.70-7.20-1.40
AtlasCycles(Haryana) Cycles & Accessories270167.55-2.40-1.41
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...109286.50-1.25-1.42
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...50596.80-1.40-1.43
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...14791330.55-4.80-1.43
L&T Diversified5831365.05-19.95-1.44
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy82181.05-2.65-1.44
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...350331.10-4.85-1.44
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...900827.30-0.40-1.44
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...371461.90-21.60-1.46
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals4902110.20-1.65-1.48
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives7589283.75-4.25-1.48
Control Print Ltd. Trading23437.25-6.55-1.48
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...600103.25-1.55-1.48
Sobha Construction & Con...70545.60-8.25-1.49
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...772108.50-1.65-1.50
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General20875.60-1.15-1.50
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...2589374.10-5.75-1.51
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others891310.35-20.30-1.53
Reliance Inds. Diversified3037927.90-14.40-1.53
NCC Construction & Con...1823132.00-2.05-1.53
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...2215175.35-2.75-1.54
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...1978110.55-1.75-1.56
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals1311213.85-3.40-1.57
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...3958.50-0.95-1.60
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...45359146.90-2.40-1.61
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General674318.35-0.30-1.61
The Andhra Sugars Diversified36435.35-7.15-1.62
Ducon Infratech Computers - Hardware80530.40-0.50-1.62
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals20041761.60-29.65-1.66
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals20713.70-12.30-1.69
NoidaTollBridge Infrastructure - G...5511.60-0.20-1.69
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...43226.05-0.45-1.70
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...529737.60-0.65-1.70
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy480111.50-0.20-1.71
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing1004433.65-7.55-1.71
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments537.30-0.65-1.71
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...3549200.05-3.50-1.72
MTNL Telecommunications...9519.85-0.35-1.73
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers165.10-1.15-1.74
Hanung Toys & Textil Diversified20002.80-0.05-1.75
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others11428.05-26.15-1.80
NTPC Power - Generation...11311174.35-3.20-1.80
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals148453.65-8.35-1.81
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving20056.80-1.05-1.82
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others128778.40-1.45-1.82
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers188526.35-9.75-1.82
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...421142.95-2.65-1.82
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...896134.75-2.50-1.82
Vardhman Special St Steel - General1156153.20-2.85-1.83
Kesar Enterprise Sugar143.00-0.80-1.83
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments625286.35-98.85-1.84
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar135815.90-0.30-1.85
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...508587.25-11.15-1.86
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...9947.10-0.90-1.88
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...164918.25-0.35-1.88
KIOCL Mining/Minerals121264.90-5.15-1.91
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...247465.45-9.05-1.91
Kwality Food Processing - ...48854.00-1.05-1.91
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...2327291.80-5.70-1.92
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...710017.90-0.35-1.92
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...44320.45-0.40-1.92
State Trading Trading2294174.95-3.50-1.96
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...8097.25-1.95-1.97
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General332136.95-2.75-1.97
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals90260.45-5.30-1.99
SBI Finance - Banks - ...20813241.20-4.95-2.01
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified35053.30-1.10-2.02
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...4851027.85-21.35-2.03
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...256455.95-9.65-2.07
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments419095.45-2.05-2.10
Redington (India) Lt Computers - Hardware51146.60-3.15-2.10
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy381091.95-23.60-2.12
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim200422.00-9.15-2.12
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...16040210.75-4.60-2.14
Engineers India Project Consultanc...979152.35-3.35-2.15
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...53780.30-17.55-2.20
DQ Entertainment (In Entertainment/Mult...361913.30-0.30-2.21
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others862366.15-8.30-2.22
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...15268.80-0.20-2.22
Seamec Ltd. Shipping18218.45-5.00-2.24
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...396636.35-14.60-2.24
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement10930.35-0.70-2.25
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...8596919.50-0.45-2.26
Vaswani Industries L Steel - Sponge Iron23815.10-0.35-2.27
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others124150.60-3.50-2.27
63 Moons Technologie Computers - Software162493.70-2.20-2.29
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals3040764.75-18.00-2.30
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...299266.90-6.35-2.32
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...181389.55-33.20-2.33
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes31148.75-3.60-2.36
Sastasundar Ventures Finance & Investments200113.25-2.75-2.37
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...305318.45-0.45-2.38
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...1031232.75-5.70-2.39
TCI Finance Finance & Investments828.40-0.70-2.41
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals92456.40-1.40-2.42
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals20012.05-0.30-2.43
India Cements Lt Cement5411150.25-3.75-2.44
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets138159.20-4.00-2.45
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General109727.80-0.70-2.46
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...209894.50-2.40-2.48
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...43450.85-11.55-2.50
Mandhana Industries Textiles - Manmade...5005.85-0.15-2.50
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...1031193.60-30.90-2.52
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...20009.65-0.25-2.53
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...16683282.15-7.45-2.57
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...2110493.60-2.50-2.60
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...9000413.00-11.05-2.61
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...1007.40-0.20-2.63
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...109172.75-4.75-2.68
Indo National Dry Cells101822.90-23.20-2.74
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...5891.20-2.60-2.77
Sejal Glass Glass & Glass Prod...2203.50-0.10-2.78
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...284302.65-8.65-2.78
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading36626137.70-3.95-2.79
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...21440.85-12.70-2.80
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...284648.50-1.45-2.90
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...242232.00-1.00-3.03
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...573731.95-1.00-3.03
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments2803425.05-13.35-3.05
Lakshmi Energy & Foo Commodities - Trad...217217.45-0.55-3.06
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...347308.55-9.95-3.12
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...321.60-0.70-3.14
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments546164.55-5.45-3.21
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron240251.70-8.35-3.21
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General70031.45-1.05-3.23
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines252343.60-11.50-3.24
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...657885.40-29.95-3.27
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...9665.90-0.20-3.28
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...206064.25-0.15-3.41
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...135448.60-16.45-3.54
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry25008.10-0.30-3.57
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...126590.20-3.35-3.58
Essar Shipping Shipping20023.45-0.90-3.70
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments100027.40-1.10-3.86
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...520048.50-1.95-3.87
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General122535.05-1.45-3.97
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...1043267.20-2.85-4.07
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...2738.20-1.70-4.26
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...100013.20-0.60-4.35
Pincon Spirit Beverages & Distil...50428.15-1.30-4.41
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...17292.65-14.15-4.61
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium86149.20-7.70-4.91
Global Offshore Ser Shipping5827.85-1.45-4.95
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...10.95-0.05-5.00
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...2697091.65-5.00-5.17
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...2807139.15-2.45-5.89
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...5453102.35-6.75-6.19
Oil Country Tub. Steel - Tubes/Pipes9929.80-2.10-6.58
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...40188258.70-19.60-7.04
RS Software (India) Computers - Software365053.50-4.25-7.36
LCC Infotech Ltd Computers - Software50000.50-0.05-9.09
FCS Software Sol.Ltd Computers - Software150000.30-0.05-14.29
Raj Rayon Industries Textiles - Process...1500.30-0.05-14.29

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: