Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Dec 13, 2017 2:29PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...5643324.004.0020.00
DIC India Printing/Publishin...21631590.0098.3019.99
Provogue (India) Retail - Apparel/A...56890910.450.9510.00
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments133479.200.809.52
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...1613965.200.459.47
LCC Infotech Ltd Computers - Software8653540.800.056.67
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...19052350.900.055.88
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...102105770.8536.705.00
Arman Financial Serv Finance & Investments10587251.0011.955.00
The Grob Tea Company Plantations - Tea ...1258837.2539.855.00
California Softw Computers - Software1666385.254.054.99
WelspunInvestments Finance & Investments59100176.908.404.99
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments42516263.3012.504.98
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys9202012.650.604.98
Nagreeka Capital & I Finance & Investments8666772.203.404.94
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals622143.552.054.94
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...597817.000.804.94
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading4115742.602.004.93
Paramount Commun Cables - Telephone15809913.850.654.92
Alankit Finance & Investments50635756.502.654.92
Khandwala Securi Finance & Investments1034722.401.054.92
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General574197.950.354.61
Euro Multivision Ltd Computers - Access...397862.300.104.55
Samtel Color Electronics - Equi...1194911.150.054.55
Cura Technologies Computers - Software226594.600.204.55
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...40195.100.204.08
BS Telecommunications...2112851.350.053.85
Karuturi Global Ltd. Miscellaneous89286091.450.053.57
AI Champdany Industr Jute/Jute Yarn/Jut...50125.000.753.09
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...39432521.750.052.94
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...15852031.750.052.94
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel6415281.800.052.86
PAE Auto Ancl - Electr...15417.750.000.00
Rajdarshan Indus Mining/Minerals310017.650.000.00
Mask Investments Finance & Investments52031.600.000.00
Wealth First Portfol Finance & Investments300076.000.000.00
Balaxi Ventures Rubber Processing/...50014.150.000.00
ABM International L Trading2538.000.000.00

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: