Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Jun 22, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals4030513.852.3019.91
Allied Digital Servi Computers - Software1289919.553.0518.48
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments5310530.5048.209.99
E-Land Apparel Textiles - Weaving40008.950.809.82
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...9520810.750.959.69
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals56091474.25124.259.20
Accel Frontline Computers - Software250561.254.708.31
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...113932.500.156.38
Hind Rectifiers Electronics - Equi...306123.507.006.01
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...70247164.008.805.67
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...647.700.405.48
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...46102633.40125.405.00
Vakrangee Computers - Software322404352.502.505.00
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving15180143.150.155.00
Manpasand Beverage Beverage Non Alcoh...202485149.157.105.00
Zenith Exports L Textiles - Synthet...520089.304.255.00
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...120016.850.804.98
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy32216114.905.454.98
Arihant Foundat Construction & Con...368037.951.804.98
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...4442541.851.954.89
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...65002.200.104.76
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...509.950.454.74
D-Link (India) Trading130092.154.104.66
Sri Adhikari Bro Entertainment/Mult...110.450.454.50
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...451574.8524.654.48
India Cements Lt Cement122112.354.804.46
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...29961681.3027.554.21
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...1847251.9510.054.15
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments154945.050.204.12
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals39606577.2522.754.10
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...11525106.004.154.07
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement11583204.957.954.04
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...752129.504.803.85
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments1653388.5014.353.84
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers4943365.3513.153.73
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals2440.2515.653.69
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes1850770.8027.203.66
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron114407.7014.053.57
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...10026170.705.803.52
Bajaj Finance L Finance & Investments126202336.0578.603.48
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments85058.951.953.42
Prism Johnson Cement2014104.653.453.41
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...989468.6515.203.35
Electrosteel Steels Steel64035511.550.053.33
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...21251.758.003.28
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...17423.150.103.28
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...16615139.204.403.26
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...1732105.603.253.18
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...2001.650.053.12
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments11166176.50184.953.09
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals768612.7018.303.08
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing5293357.1010.403.00
Take Solutions Ltd. Computers - Software2389253.807.352.98
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...2171.452.052.95
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...100005.300.152.91
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...314365.90122.302.88
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...434554.0015.052.79
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps1714908.2024.602.78
Karuturi Global Ltd. Miscellaneous1010001.850.052.78
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...341291.052.452.77
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...299589.602.402.75
Manugraph India Ltd. Engineering - General5034.500.902.68
HDFC Finance - Housing1721906.7547.852.57
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliance...2286545.2013.602.56
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...225273.656.702.51
Smartlink Holdings Finance & Investments96198.202.402.51
Sirca Paints India Paints/Varnishes800160.503.902.49
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals2622599.0062.602.47
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...626525.6512.602.46
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar80350.908.202.39
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...90846417.250.402.37
Heidelberg Cement In Cement1285136.603.102.32
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...10077166.903.752.30
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...4422286.006.402.29
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...6353225.055.002.27
Symphony Domestic Appliance...8351446.0031.852.25
Indiabulls Housing F Finance & Investments62551199.6526.402.25
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals8890221.204.852.24
Dollar Industries Textiles - Hosiery...1340.757.452.24
Astra Microwave Engineering - General9000105.252.302.23
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous294182.003.902.19
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment/Mult...100374.458.002.18
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals26351109.602.302.14
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments711103.452.152.12
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...60554.9511.502.12
Zota Healthcare Pharmaceuticals500230.104.752.11
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...81254.9525.352.06
Infibeam Incorp E-Commerce - Elect...141126158.103.152.03
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...4333.250.651.99
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...6058.901.151.99
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants3860.9016.801.99
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...25338.656.501.96
Chemfab Alkalis Chemicals - Inorga...10185.753.551.95
ACC Cement31191294.6524.601.94
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives20270.855.101.92
Dalmia Bharat Refractories762397.7044.751.90
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...220692.7012.251.80
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...1101800.6531.751.79
Shree Cement Cement5115577.80271.501.77
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments55386.706.601.74
Intellect Design Computers - Software535197.403.351.73
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...1150259.404.301.69
OCL India Limi Cement11107.4518.101.66
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...190331.255.401.66
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes217265.154.301.65
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...17553135.702.201.65
Hubtown Construction & Con...480071.951.151.62
Rane Holdings Ltd. Finance & Investments12022.7532.201.62
Orient Paper Diversified531.550.501.61
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...648975.9515.401.60
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...93645.250.701.57
Asian Hotels (West) Hotels, Resorts & ...200312.454.601.49
The Ramco Cements Cement80699.3010.251.49
Crest Ventures Finance - Housing1174.302.551.48
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals15608818.9011.951.48
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar35806.950.101.46
Akzo Nobel India Ltd Paints/Varnishes4411884.8027.051.46
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy50189.852.701.44
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners4977.6513.501.40
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General2381323.7018.101.39
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...147118.300.251.39
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...100758.0510.251.37
NTPC Power - Generation...841157.302.051.32
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General299412.005.351.32
GSFC Fertilisers5785112.351.401.26
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...13842083.3525.751.25
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes2175703.40931.751.25
JSW Steel Steel2663336.954.101.23
Century Textiles Diversified5504909.1511.001.22
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...10310.353.751.22
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...60004.150.051.22
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...39614.250.051.19
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments50581.906.601.15
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...278224.352.501.13
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous43949.450.551.12
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...3158226.702.501.12
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...171113.551.251.11
Music Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...6317.653.451.10
Deccan Cements Cement56415.604.501.09
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...749647.806.801.06
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...460243.652.551.06
Titan Company Watches1063877.559.151.05
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments55114.400.151.05
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments43442.104.601.05
Mandhana Industries Textiles - Manmade...434.850.051.04
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...1402694.550.951.01
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...96340.100.401.01
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...48930.650.300.99
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...266278.450.750.97
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs9768136.401.300.96
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air14371187.2511.300.96
Bharat Forge Forgings4597613.105.650.93
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...438882.100.750.92
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care7251608.1014.650.92
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...17749300.652.700.91
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...50083.550.750.91
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing59207637.755.600.89
Puravankara Construction & Con...4565116.251.000.87
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others172192.001.650.87
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals492336.2519.850.86
NIIT Ltd. Computers - Softwa...2503196.150.800.84
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals472808.9023.050.83
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments206444.250.350.80
L&T Diversified50731299.8510.050.78
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...340961.057.350.77
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...4286.552.150.76
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...760.150.450.75
KPIT Technologies Computers - Software1127278.702.050.74
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...4927.606.750.73
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...349511.253.700.73
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite900783.955.600.72
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...738242.751.700.71
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road1288.301.950.68
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...62333.102.250.68
JK Cement Cement452876.055.900.68
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...61781.800.550.68
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...46622.400.150.67
UltraTech Cement Cement1313641.0524.150.67
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General1994325.202.150.67
Sakuma Exports Trading17182.951.200.66
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...770335.102.150.65
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...876357.052.250.63
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...6847.950.300.63
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries519764.854.750.62
Garware-Wall Rop Textiles - General1601002.755.800.58
Essar Shipping Shipping20017.700.100.57
Centum Electronics L Electronics - Equi...73435.202.450.57
ABB India Electric Equipment...311212.256.700.56
Elgi Equipments Compressors10266.601.450.55
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes120285.301.550.55
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliance...85749.4029.250.51
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy100200.451.000.50
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals112596.3512.800.50
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers366571.750.350.49
Menon Bearings L Bearings37393.100.450.49
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...8905.804.350.48
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals1470394.801.850.47
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General4732.200.150.47
TCI Finance Finance & Investments30222.000.100.46
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...44097355.200.250.45
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries20035.250.150.43
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron758720.502.950.41
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...564147.500.600.41
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment/Mult...1511565.752.300.41
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others209184.700.750.41
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals31960.407.900.40
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading140286.351.150.40
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...973208.300.800.39
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products1263.551.000.38
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...18225.900.850.38
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...1853.800.200.37
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...3036175.100.650.37
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2261902.903.250.36
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...2800344.551.200.35
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...50289.101.000.35
Birla Corporation Lt Cement103705.002.400.34
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...259.750.200.34
Aspinwall and Co Plantations - Tea ...20294.800.950.32
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others259661.102.000.30
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...1291152.550.450.30
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gas360255.800.750.29
Greenlam Industries Laminates51125.303.050.27
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...13339415.051.050.25
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals4779.500.200.25
HCL Technologies Computers - Software670904.802.250.25
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...3127103.600.250.24
Greaves Cotton Engines2601135.650.300.22
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...9998523.450.050.21
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...11071.850.150.21
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air22096.550.200.21
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...141148.500.100.21
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...2186340.000.700.21
Zuari Global Construction & Con...274146.000.300.21
Colgate Palm. Personal Care5731179.952.200.19
Tide Water Oil Lubricants15880.5510.850.18
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...35834.101.500.18
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...71628.500.050.18
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...26720.301.250.17
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...4115.700.200.17
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...1934931.750.050.16
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...45391.050.500.13
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...152982.900.100.12
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1011234.651.450.12
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...750183.800.200.11
Supreme Petroche Petrochem - Polymers2290.300.300.10
AksharChem (India) Dyes & Pigments4569.200.550.10
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers4372832.202.100.07
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...51318.250.200.06
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...78406.800.250.06
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...1935200.700.100.05
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments5852136.950.050.04
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...11282.500.100.04
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...82603.000.200.03
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals638183.200.050.03
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...20003.250.000.00
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...4719754.450.000.00
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...30040.300.000.00
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care200642.400.000.00
Silver Touch Technol Computers - Software1000121.000.000.00
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...296714.150.000.00
Steel City Securitie Finance & Investments200077.600.000.00
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments229950.650.000.00
Prime Securities Finance & Investments61239.350.000.00
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments27130.200.000.00
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...5002.200.000.00
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...15002.400.000.00
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron269414.300.000.00
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...36542.150.000.00
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers6316.850.000.00
Bil Energy Systems L Power - Transmissi...50000.500.000.00
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care79944.45-0.050.00
Castrol India Lubricants3482170.05-0.05-0.03
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges11600.65-0.60-0.04
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care8451370.35-0.60-0.04
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...525108.30-0.05-0.05
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...3656107.80-0.05-0.05
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...270643.10-0.30-0.05
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments101710.05-0.35-0.05
Quick Heal Technolog Computers - Software1939281.75-0.15-0.05
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...1356.05-0.20-0.06
Ramco Systems Lt Computers - Software82343.45-0.20-0.06
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care35151165.95-0.75-0.06
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...526125.15-0.10-0.08
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...100658.75-0.55-0.08
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...73526.30-0.80-0.15
Grasim Inds. Diversified60701010.40-1.55-0.15
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...77571.20-0.90-0.16
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...280244.05-0.40-0.16
Cyient Ltd. Computers - Software216707.05-1.45-0.20
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...1471.40-1.00-0.21
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...243094.00-0.20-0.21
Vedanta Mining/Minerals15228.55-0.50-0.22
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...551021.45-2.45-0.24
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...150057.70-0.15-0.26
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...94255.55-0.15-0.27
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...2499.85-1.35-0.27
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...8119238.15-0.65-0.27
Linc Pen & Plast Printing/Publishin...51324.00-0.90-0.28
Tata Communications Telecommunications...20602.00-1.70-0.28
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...300440.95-1.25-0.28
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software2189105.70-0.30-0.28
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes20329.55-0.95-0.29
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes200117.70-0.35-0.30
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...628148.95-0.45-0.30
Metalyst Forgings Forgings1916.50-0.05-0.30
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes35374.95-1.15-0.31
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others150146.15-0.45-0.31
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim6409.00-1.30-0.32
Sharda Cropchem Pesticides/Agro Ch...99387.70-1.25-0.32
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road1514.90-0.05-0.33
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging - Metali...10442.15-1.50-0.34
Tata Elxsi Ltd. Computers - Software15671318.55-4.50-0.34
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...43182.00-0.65-0.36
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments221603.10-5.75-0.36
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products2883.05-0.30-0.36
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General799122.10-0.45-0.37
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...625662.30-2.45-0.37
Easun Reyrolle L Electric Equipment...100013.50-0.05-0.37
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy25380.70-1.55-0.41
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...4150121.50-0.50-0.41
Idea Cellular Ltd. Telecommunications...184660.55-0.25-0.41
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...202984.05-0.35-0.41
Compucom Softwr Computers - Softwa...2515211.95-0.05-0.42
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals1091038.30-4.40-0.42
Damodar Industries Textiles - Spinnin...40115.00-0.50-0.43
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...42269.65-1.20-0.44
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General44822.30-0.10-0.45
JMC Projects Construction & Con...200532.55-2.40-0.45
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...574830.60-3.75-0.45
Muthoot Capital Finance & Investments5471057.95-4.80-0.45
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...3054.55-0.25-0.46
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...262742.90-3.45-0.46
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...28289.05-1.35-0.46
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...2716.65-3.35-0.47
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others979430.60-2.05-0.47
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...20691.05-0.45-0.49
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...84139.10-0.70-0.50
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...7202168.50-0.85-0.50
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals6587.20-0.45-0.51
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...5057.85-0.30-0.52
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...59163.90-0.85-0.52
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...2200154.25-0.80-0.52
Hinduja Ventures Finance & Investments9696.80-3.65-0.52
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software2921809.80-9.55-0.52
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...46248.50-1.35-0.54
Sharda Motor Ind Auto Ancl - Others11944.70-11.00-0.56
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...83447.90-2.55-0.57
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...12195.15-0.55-0.57
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy119575.00-0.45-0.60
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software1404983.85-6.00-0.61
NLC India L Power - Generation...2781.30-0.50-0.61
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy4324154.15-0.95-0.61
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General432.40-0.20-0.61
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments2175.65-1.10-0.62
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General115.80-0.10-0.63
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others463.15-0.40-0.63
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...180163.05-1.05-0.64
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified2790215.60-1.40-0.65
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...1621267.70-8.40-0.66
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...709165.60-1.10-0.66
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...825140.45-0.95-0.67
Shankara Building Pr Trading451600.75-11.15-0.69
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals49177.20-1.25-0.70
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments202375.35-0.55-0.72
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes38673.90-0.55-0.74
Rain Industries Cement1339196.50-1.50-0.76
Central Depository Services - Others100284.50-2.20-0.77
Alchemist Diversified10006.30-0.05-0.79
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...683333.30-2.65-0.79
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...324512.55-0.10-0.79
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...14519.85-4.15-0.79
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments41587.20-0.70-0.80
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services2327348.60-2.80-0.80
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...6153.60-1.25-0.81
Just Dial Services - Others2188559.75-4.60-0.82
Ausom Enterprise Finance & Investments243472.00-0.60-0.83
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...20249.85-2.10-0.83
Majesco L Computers - Software400469.75-4.00-0.84
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers100268.60-2.30-0.85
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...132264.00-2.30-0.86
Capital First Finance & Investments2559.90-4.95-0.88
Vijay Shanthi Bu Construction & Con...130011.20-0.10-0.88
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...130522.10-4.85-0.92
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...232010.75-0.10-0.92
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment/Mult...142448.65-4.20-0.93
Orient Refractories Refractories4177.15-1.70-0.95
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...61780.40-7.70-0.98
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...284631.65-6.25-0.98
Emami Ltd. Personal Care15524.80-5.20-0.98
KCP Sugar & In Sugar99820.00-0.20-0.99
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments100251.15-2.55-1.01
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...62141.20-1.45-1.02
Sakthi Sugars Sugar7814.35-0.15-1.03
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...3463114.50-1.20-1.04
Tarapur Transformers Electric Equipment...10004.75-0.05-1.04
Shipping Corpn. Shipping14361.20-0.65-1.05
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...27642.05-0.45-1.06
ICRA Ltd. Services - Others63312.70-35.55-1.06
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...36111.80-1.20-1.06
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...71469.75-0.75-1.06
Coal India Ltd. Mining/Minerals340264.85-2.85-1.06
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...1607818.50-0.20-1.07
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. Edible Oils & Solv...319705.70-7.70-1.08
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...530154.10-0.60-1.10
Everest Industries L Cement Products10001409.60-4.60-1.11
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...61048.40-0.55-1.12
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...3145825.60-9.45-1.13
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...38875.30-10.20-1.15
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...61277.95-3.25-1.16
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar5083.65-1.00-1.18
Career Point Education - Coachi...73595.05-1.15-1.20
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...501284.40-15.55-1.20
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...50440.75-0.50-1.21
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals93948.90-0.60-1.21
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...421260.20-0.75-1.23
Wonderla Holidays Lt Travel Agen. / Tou...123331.70-4.15-1.24
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...1977.75-0.10-1.27
Jayant Agro Org Chemicals - Specia...320232.40-3.05-1.30
Great Eastern Shipping368306.80-4.05-1.30
Fairchem Speciality Chemicals - Specia...155377.40-5.00-1.31
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...1604.65-8.15-1.33
EID Parry Sugar331214.45-2.90-1.33
SPIC Fertilisers8229.50-0.40-1.34
Blue Dart Expres Couriers1323585.80-48.70-1.34
Reliance Com Telecommunications...19633314.70-0.20-1.34
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...15572.70-1.00-1.36
McDowell Holdings Lt Finance & Investments88732.45-0.45-1.37
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...1537910.80-0.15-1.37
The Andhra Sugars Diversified176336.00-4.70-1.38
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...20046.45-0.65-1.38
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...2750.00-0.70-1.38
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments1293168.60-44.80-1.39
Balrampur Chini Sugar2192966.40-0.95-1.41
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others2776.45-1.10-1.42
Mercator Ltd. Diversified9824.30-0.35-1.42
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...5130.55-0.45-1.45
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...398491.50-1.35-1.45
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...989036.90-0.55-1.47
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...10003.35-0.05-1.47
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...531225.00-18.40-1.48
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals10477.50-7.20-1.49
Cummins India Lt Engines11669.05-10.10-1.49
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners45652.50-0.80-1.50
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging - Metali...11645.90-0.70-1.50
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...11383.25-0.05-1.52
NIIT Technologies Computers - Software1031101.25-17.05-1.52
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...239903.20-0.05-1.54
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...303697.70-11.15-1.57
National Alumini Aluminium85764.55-1.05-1.60
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...281961.00-15.90-1.63
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...562132.85-2.20-1.63
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...1301233.15-3.95-1.67
Dhunseri Petrochem L Petrochem - Others843117.80-2.00-1.67
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy9147.45-2.55-1.70
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...23028.85-0.50-1.70
Oswal Green Tech Trading3022.85-0.40-1.72
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...237190.95-3.35-1.72
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors42326.10-41.00-1.73
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...10036.25-0.65-1.76
Pil Italica Lifestyl Plastics - Plastic...2011.15-0.20-1.76
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...1317.75-5.75-1.78
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...37424.05-7.70-1.78
Zen Technologies Ltd Computers - Software1897107.35-1.95-1.78
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving83551.15-10.10-1.80
Sobha Construction & Con...176483.70-9.25-1.88
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...10224140.70-2.70-1.88
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...1188132.65-2.55-1.89
Saksoft Ltd. Computers - Software143223.20-4.30-1.89
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron50012.80-0.25-1.92
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes12511758.50-34.70-1.94
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...215039.50-0.80-1.99
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...35034.70-0.10-2.08
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...580267.60-5.75-2.10
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others10066.55-1.45-2.13
Sasken Technologies Computers - Software31009.65-22.25-2.16
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services2741311.55-29.35-2.19
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys189622.50-14.05-2.21
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...4308.60-7.00-2.22
CARE Ratings Services - Others151293.60-29.85-2.26
Nesco Ltd. Diversified114535.35-13.00-2.37
Gati Ltd. Couriers40585.90-2.10-2.39
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing106967.45-1.65-2.39
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...100128.70-3.15-2.39
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...7910128.50-3.15-2.39
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...5008.10-0.20-2.41
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...13570.15-1.75-2.43
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals138924.05-0.60-2.43
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals26023.60-0.60-2.48
KM Sugar Mills Sugar6007.75-0.20-2.52
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...216633.85-0.10-2.53
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...392865.20-1.70-2.54
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General2293168.65-4.40-2.54
Kothari Sugar Sugar3999.40-0.25-2.59
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1799.55-21.45-2.61
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...20091.10-2.45-2.62
Nahar Indust.Ent Textiles - Composi...10065.35-1.80-2.68
KIOCL Mining/Minerals62200.25-5.55-2.70
Mindteck (India) Computers - Software25048.60-1.40-2.80
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...49269.55-7.80-2.81
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...1003.30-0.10-2.94
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...179257.25-1.75-2.97
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others52565.90-17.40-2.98
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals8157.65-1.80-3.03
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel339417.45-0.55-3.06
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment/Mult...8637.95-1.20-3.07
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals5004.70-0.15-3.09
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments40018.05-0.60-3.22
Goldstone Tech Computers - Software65016.60-0.60-3.49
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners305122.65-4.45-3.50
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing19921.65-0.80-3.56
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...60001.35-0.05-3.57
Transwarranty Financ Finance & Investments455.25-0.20-3.67
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...222.15-0.85-3.70
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals9003.75-0.15-3.85
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...27173.20-7.00-3.88
GTN Industries Textiles - Spinnin...50011.00-0.45-3.93
JITF Infralogistics Logistics - Wareho...100123.70-1.00-4.05
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires119.65-0.85-4.15
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals2527.50-1.20-4.18
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...2370607.55-27.80-4.38
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement494.15-0.20-4.60
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...33017.70-0.90-4.84
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments53175.55-3.95-4.97
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...331.35-1.65-5.00
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...30003.80-0.20-5.00
Sri Havisha Hospital Hotels, Resorts & ...750.95-0.05-5.00
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...20024.90-1.60-6.04
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...50002.95-0.20-6.35
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar240413.45-0.95-6.60
MVL Ltd. Construction & Con...2995000.25-0.05-16.67

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: