Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Oct 17, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Blue Chip India Finance & Investments10000.200.0533.33
Mindteck (India) IT Consulting & So...91250.706.0013.42
Energy Developme Power - Generation...3354211.051.3013.33
Urja Global Project Consultanc...6371242.200.2010.00
E-Land Apparel Textiles - Weaving70006.500.559.24
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment & Media171240.453.208.59
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...500224.451.707.47
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...10001.450.107.41
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...8075000.800.056.67
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media540102.955.255.37
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliances2683267.1512.704.99
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment2500108.655.154.98
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron414437.001.754.96
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings564926.551.254.94
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General522225.601.204.92
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...100024.601.154.90
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General420433.301.554.88
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...31866.450.304.88
Jain Studios Ltd Entertainment & Media20008.700.404.82
Karma Energy Power - Generation...680020.700.954.81
GTL Infrastructure Telecom Equipment81.100.054.76
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...25001.100.054.76
MRO-TEK Realty Telecommunications...2045.602.054.71
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...1288816.800.754.67
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments1333311.250.504.65
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...81051191.5552.204.58
Pearl Polymers Plastics - Plastic...983314.900.654.56
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...394287.000.304.48
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets7678.250.354.43
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...3139.151.654.40
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...8801209.7550.704.37
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...5025001.250.054.17
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...100004.000.153.90
Winsome Yarns Textiles - Spinnin...500001.350.053.85
Zodiac JRD MKJ L Diamond Cutting/Pr...14238.901.403.73
IVRCL Construction & Con...1600001.400.053.70
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes7431.400.053.70
Anik Industries Edible Oils & Solv...22627.900.953.53
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals848173.155.553.31
JITF Infralogistics Logistics - Wareho...100020.000.603.09
MIC Electronics Ltd. Electronics - Equi...10001.750.052.94
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...262157.3056.152.67
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading2689161.754.102.60
Veto Switchgears & C Electric Equipment...51295.152.352.53
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...362559.9513.352.44
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals19329.907.552.34
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...4657169.803.702.23
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...7167.801.452.19
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...104.800.102.13
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...861138.902.802.06
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy175925.45110.601.90
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...16240.204.451.89
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...6635.9511.501.84
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...158939.350.701.81
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media366976.051.351.81
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...355415.907.151.75
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...11589614.850.251.71
California Softw IT Consulting & So...137.850.601.61
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy564102.851.601.58
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...8045196.902.801.44
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...3219367.254.801.32
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...298042.500.551.31
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...93364.754.701.31
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...5941533.306.851.30
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...783323.154.101.29
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals77170.202.151.28
Coal India Mining/Minerals1637279.903.501.27
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...29012.100.151.26
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...82514.206.201.22
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging & Contai...97333.000.351.07
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care2401562.0015.801.02
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...251189.101.901.01
Music Broadcast Entertainment & Media88333.253.200.97
Technofab Engineerin Project Consultanc...8145.101.250.87
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...26225.401.900.85
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings162160.951.350.85
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...6971.600.550.77
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others157296.401.850.63
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...151056.900.350.62
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...132135.550.800.59
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...71196.651.050.54
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...40344.201.650.48
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...13238251.001.150.46
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite176231013.104.500.45
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes132292.701.150.39
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals41981.257.150.36
Relaxo Footwears Leather/Synthetic ...350712.802.550.36
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...13356.550.200.35
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes122416.651.400.34
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services113062.150.200.32
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...182558.001.650.30
Empee Distilleries L Beverages & Distil...85018.550.050.27
Thermax Engineering - General40977.802.550.26
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...1838720.501.800.25
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...10024.900.050.20
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges10711654.702.650.16
TCNS Clothing Textiles - General13576.150.900.16
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...1559.750.700.13
Cipla Pharmaceuticals14640.450.700.11
Star Cement Cement1098108.200.100.09
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals67300.150.150.05
Insecticides (India) Pesticides/Agro Ch...38406.100.200.05
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...256970.653.200.05
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...6028669.300.050.01
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry245119.200.000.00
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips500000.100.000.00
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...1402218.15-0.05-0.02
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...780412.65-0.10-0.02
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...5415375.15-0.15-0.04
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...500262.40-0.15-0.06
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...20279.35-0.25-0.09
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others451353.80-0.05-0.09
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment & Media1082105.00-0.10-0.10
Symphony Consumer - Electro...2996.45-1.20-0.12
Nestle India Food Processing - ...1399725.35-12.15-0.12
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...399539.75-0.90-0.17
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous80588.00-1.10-0.19
Talwalkars Lifestyle Retail - Specialit...97122.85-0.25-0.20
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...2120.10-0.05-0.25
NCL Industries Cement72130.60-0.35-0.27
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments922280.35-0.85-0.30
Container Corpor Transport - Road441599.35-1.95-0.32
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals281451.50-4.80-0.33
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals1412565.00-8.60-0.33
Ester India Packaging & Contai...36441.05-0.15-0.36
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...180.90-0.30-0.37
Agarwal Industrial C Petrochem - Others142201.50-0.75-0.37
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...1212410.80-9.60-0.40
Heidelberg Cement In Cement1027144.55-0.65-0.45
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...3361123.75-5.80-0.51
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments288402.60-2.20-0.54
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...339533.65-3.00-0.56
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry11579.20-9.40-0.59
Whirlpool of Ind Consumer - Electro...1821468.45-8.80-0.60
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...220932.65-5.60-0.60
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...10187.70-1.15-0.61
VST Industries Cigarettes & Tobac...252851.85-18.00-0.63
NTPC Power - Generation...24162.90-1.05-0.64
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...7147169.65-1.10-0.64
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...120190.75-1.25-0.65
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes481259.00-8.60-0.68
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...42036.50-0.25-0.68
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...2969977.95-6.85-0.70
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...37383.35-2.70-0.70
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...552112.60-0.80-0.71
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals827.80-0.20-0.71
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...10548.25-0.35-0.72
UltraTech Cement Cement2053723.00-29.70-0.79
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals25576.35-4.60-0.79
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals20195.80-0.80-0.83
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...373686.15-5.90-0.85
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...42940.00-0.35-0.87
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...13215.10-1.90-0.88
Dabur India Personal Care2091403.05-3.60-0.89
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others47121.40-1.10-0.90
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others11045.80-9.55-0.90
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...16162.40-1.50-0.92
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals1250.15-2.50-0.99
Visaka Indus. Cement Products124483.80-4.85-0.99
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...44316.65-3.20-1.00
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes701365.10-13.95-1.01
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips15038.15-0.40-1.04
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...204118.70-1.25-1.04
HDFC Finance - Housing16821737.80-18.45-1.05
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...12977130.55-1.40-1.06
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals642865.00-30.80-1.06
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...149268.15-2.90-1.07
Reliance Inds. Diversified3671151.30-12.50-1.07
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...1034245.85-46.45-1.08
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...2309.05-0.10-1.09
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom191526.85-5.85-1.10
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed872418.35-4.65-1.10
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...70231.00-0.35-1.12
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron446821.00-9.50-1.14
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...2128.65-1.50-1.15
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...69557.25-6.50-1.15
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...120716.95-0.20-1.17
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone1267332.40-4.00-1.19
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals268124.60-0.30-1.20
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes12363.45-29.50-1.23
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General63797.65-1.25-1.26
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...1757371.40-4.85-1.29
Titan Company Watches591800.10-10.50-1.30
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy1123.35-1.65-1.32
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others33170.75-2.30-1.33
JMC Projects Construction & Con...2485.50-1.20-1.38
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...28186.90-2.65-1.40
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement99724.40-0.35-1.41
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals387242.15-3.50-1.42
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...10048.05-0.70-1.44
NHPC Power - Generation...163223.70-0.35-1.46
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...908993.35-0.05-1.47
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...70564.40-8.45-1.48
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...3714456.40-0.85-1.48
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...162984.55-14.95-1.50
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...1028599.45-9.15-1.50
Rollatainers Ltd Packaging - Metali...50003.25-0.05-1.52
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...76956.35-0.10-1.55
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals17293.85-114.90-1.55
Gokul Refoils & Solv Edible Oils & Solv...3009.20-0.15-1.60
Sakuma Exports Trading42213.20-3.50-1.62
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...620951.35-0.85-1.63
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...200915.10-0.25-1.63
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments5199.60-1.65-1.63
Suryalakshmi Cot Textiles - Spinnin...5038.95-0.65-1.64
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...3173.15-2.90-1.65
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires70720.80-0.35-1.65
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy3791.20-13.45-1.67
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...65272.55-1.25-1.69
SAL Steel Steel10005.75-0.10-1.71
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals1755.70-0.10-1.72
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...2614278.45-4.90-1.73
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...175155.10-2.75-1.74
PTC India Power - Generation...25175.40-1.35-1.76
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals30622.25-0.40-1.77
National Alumini Aluminium124465.90-1.20-1.79
CL Educate Education - Coachi...16114.80-2.10-1.80
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...19670314.80-5.85-1.82
Madhav Marbles & Gra Granites/Marbles47543.00-0.80-1.83
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...30173.10-3.25-1.84
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...100294.90-5.55-1.85
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...663231.10-4.35-1.85
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals210055.65-1.05-1.85
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries241745.60-14.15-1.86
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving10049.55-0.95-1.88
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...13392.20-7.55-1.89
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals100401.50-7.75-1.89
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General3546.40-0.90-1.90
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...253821.15-15.95-1.91
Shilpi Cable Technol Cables - Telephone20002.55-0.05-1.92
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care1090190.75-3.75-1.93
BLS International Se Services - Others187137.05-2.70-1.93
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...41612.65-0.25-1.94
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers715338.00-6.70-1.94
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...314196.10-3.90-1.95
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance12310.30-6.20-1.96
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...2383345.35-6.95-1.97
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...100041.60-0.85-2.00
PVR Ltd. Entertainment & Media4981314.00-27.00-2.01
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2941.30-0.85-2.02
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...27128.75-2.65-2.02
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...94461.40-9.50-2.02
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...158455.80-1.15-2.02
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments101361.15-28.40-2.04
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care72828.15-0.60-2.09
Castrol India Lubricants32139.30-3.00-2.11
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...3652162.10-3.50-2.11
Vedanta Mining/Minerals1590207.95-4.50-2.12
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers42270.45-49.20-2.12
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...11196.70-26.35-2.15
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...1011771.05-17.00-2.16
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...91252.45-27.80-2.17
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...499135.10-3.00-2.17
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...46511.25-0.25-2.17
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...21338.25-0.85-2.17
Kirloskar Industries Engines46992.70-22.55-2.22
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...182132.20-0.05-2.22
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...75452.20-10.30-2.23
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...48679.20-15.50-2.23
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...2116.10-2.65-2.23
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...831109.45-2.50-2.23
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals15883.10-1.90-2.24
GP Petroleums Oil Drilling And E...30074.35-1.70-2.24
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals95039.00-0.90-2.26
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...9886.50-0.15-2.26
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...316224.80-5.20-2.26
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...10481.40-11.15-2.26
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments150385.90-8.95-2.27
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving31536.60-0.85-2.27
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals61655.50-38.80-2.29
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...311129.70-3.10-2.33
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...70260.00-6.25-2.35
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...18978.65-1.90-2.36
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals38165.50-4.00-2.36
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...3086270.00-6.60-2.39
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...511118.05-2.90-2.40
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers12547.80-62.70-2.40
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...19870.75-1.75-2.41
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments87176.40-1.90-2.43
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...3184.45-4.60-2.43
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...44444.15-11.25-2.47
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron83149.30-1.25-2.47
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...54117.45-3.00-2.49
Astra Microwave Engineering - General680.20-2.05-2.49
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...2067.70-1.75-2.52
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...2847.65-22.25-2.56
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...28665.70-0.15-2.56
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black1744218.35-5.75-2.57
Nucleus Software IT Consulting & So...80368.65-9.75-2.58
Grasim Inds. Diversified120881.95-23.55-2.60
Gillanders Arbut Diversified100056.00-1.50-2.61
Shree Cement Cement4815126.00-405.50-2.61
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...1049.25-0.25-2.63
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging & Contai...2640.45-1.10-2.65
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others100423.40-11.55-2.66
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy123569.20-1.90-2.67
Lypsa Gems & Jewell Diamond Cutting/Pr...39810.90-0.30-2.68
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers2141.55-1.15-2.69
KCP Sugar & In Sugar1374319.85-0.55-2.70
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers1069245.40-6.80-2.70
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys2535.90-14.85-2.70
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...528466.60-13.05-2.72
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...41117.70-3.30-2.73
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments300308.20-8.70-2.75
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...989476.60-13.55-2.76
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General1098.05-2.80-2.78
Just Dial Services - Others654484.65-13.85-2.78
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...331587.00-45.40-2.78
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...254570.80-16.45-2.80
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...200147.10-4.25-2.81
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...146234.30-6.80-2.82
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified5980116.65-3.40-2.83
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...1358.55-0.25-2.84
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging & Contai...2992.30-2.70-2.84
The Andhra Sugars Diversified882341.45-10.00-2.85
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...1150175.40-5.15-2.85
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...4357011.90-0.35-2.86
NBI Industrial Fin Finance & Investments51111.00-32.70-2.86
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...30340.70-1.20-2.86
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals417030.30-0.90-2.88
Gati Ltd. Couriers5177.20-2.30-2.89
Kernex Microsystems IT Consulting & So...50021.70-0.65-2.91
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...104080.05-2.40-2.91
Summit Securities Finance & Investments5576.35-17.30-2.91
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...1011.60-0.35-2.93
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment & Media6091429.45-0.90-2.97
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...633145.45-4.45-2.97
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...652962.15-29.45-2.97
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General200202.05-6.25-3.00
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers2662807.55-87.65-3.03
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals60030.35-0.95-3.04
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliances353515.15-16.15-3.04
Bharat Forge Forgings501560.65-17.60-3.04
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...632353.35-11.10-3.05
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles56053.90-1.70-3.06
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes311296.20-3.05-3.07
AksharChem (India) Dyes & Pigments1497.15-15.80-3.08
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...250132.95-4.25-3.10
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes240064.10-2.05-3.10
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...1123.40-0.75-3.11
Ircon Internatio Engineering - General1366367.60-11.80-3.11
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...349168.90-5.45-3.13
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...15341206.85-6.70-3.14
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...328911.35-29.65-3.15
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...519896.60-3.15-3.16
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...50121.10-3.95-3.16
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...20012.20-0.40-3.17
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...29168.60-2.25-3.18
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging & Contai...400121.65-4.00-3.18
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...2280.45-2.65-3.19
JSW Steel Steel757361.65-11.95-3.20
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1541333.60-11.05-3.21
ITI Telecom Equipment242780.45-2.70-3.25
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals15058.10-1.95-3.25
Steel Authority Steel250665.35-2.20-3.26
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products2068.30-2.30-3.26
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...10943.85-31.90-3.27
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...842.90-1.45-3.27
Sagar Cements Cement196656.95-22.45-3.30
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...71135.75-39.35-3.35
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...1481.35-2.85-3.38
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments19811.40-0.40-3.39
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...18248.75-8.95-3.47
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...629372.75-13.55-3.51
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General3459100.95-3.70-3.54
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging & Contai...50029.75-1.10-3.57
Tide Water Oil Lubricants45060.25-189.05-3.60
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...200122.35-4.60-3.62
Mercator Ltd. Diversified49211.90-0.45-3.64
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...24167.25-6.35-3.66
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...708512.30-19.50-3.67
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines536837.15-32.10-3.69
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps1266885.60-265.30-3.71
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips6828.35-1.10-3.74
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals412951.25-114.55-3.74
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous555306.80-11.95-3.75
Eveready Industr Dry Cells60199.85-7.80-3.76
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...2898.35-3.85-3.77
PremierLtd. Engineering - General5008.90-0.35-3.78
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments497035.55-1.40-3.79
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipments199372.75-14.70-3.79
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...20571262.00-49.85-3.80
Reliance Com Telecom Services220811.35-0.45-3.81
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...2025125.60-5.00-3.83
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...396133.00-5.30-3.83
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments1315.05-0.60-3.83
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals1173248.05-9.90-3.84
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General200251.90-10.10-3.85
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...1187078.50-3.15-3.86
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...15929.85-1.20-3.86
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care129470.15-18.95-3.87
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...1757414.95-16.95-3.92
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...7121.75-5.00-3.94
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...10180.55-7.45-3.96
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...9414.50-0.60-3.97
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals8271560.85-65.45-4.02
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...884254.85-10.75-4.05
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments18927.15-1.15-4.06
Prakash Indus. Diversified523112.00-4.75-4.07
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...1641109.60-47.30-4.09
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...169186.35-3.70-4.11
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...158176.75-3.30-4.12
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...86497.70-21.40-4.12
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others29608.35-26.35-4.15
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals40390.45-17.30-4.24
Mangalore Refine Refineries1280681.20-3.60-4.25
Esab India Welding Equipments11891.45-39.60-4.25
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...161240.85-11.00-4.37
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...863627.35-1.25-4.37
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...739128.40-5.90-4.39
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...150463.25-0.15-4.41
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...44148.55-2.25-4.43
India Cements Lt Cement89893.65-4.35-4.44
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs4321978.10-1024.05-4.45
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...65136.85-1.75-4.53
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General12923.10-1.10-4.55
Sharda Cropchem Agro Chemicals/Pes...209322.25-15.35-4.55
Sasken Technologies IT Consulting & So...175781.25-37.25-4.55
Himachal F. Comm Telecom Equipment263220.85-1.00-4.58
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others1398230.65-11.10-4.59
Visa Steel Steel69.35-0.45-4.59
Shipping Corpn. Shipping161742.45-2.05-4.61
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar363213.40-0.65-4.63
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets3622107.10-5.25-4.67
Future Market Net Construction & Con...302066.25-3.25-4.68
Metalyst Forgings Forgings194012.20-0.60-4.69
Orient Paper Paper & Paper Prod...751244.55-2.20-4.71
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...74313.15-0.65-4.71
Inspirisys Solutions IT Consulting & So...17257.50-2.85-4.72
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...56160.00-7.95-4.73
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps7198.05-0.40-4.73
Tata Elxsi Ltd. IT Consulting & So...169990.95-49.75-4.78
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...2194.95-9.80-4.79
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others156697.10-4.90-4.80
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...967364.35-3.25-4.81
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy100151.20-7.65-4.82
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments41371.05-3.60-4.82
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1098156.80-7.95-4.83
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous537330.00-16.75-4.83
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...2927615.70-0.80-4.85
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...248292.25-15.00-4.88
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments4015380.25-276.85-4.89
Williamson Magor Finance & Investments10660.10-3.10-4.91
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...210277.45-14.35-4.92
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...50155.35-8.05-4.93
HDIL Construction & Con...33920.20-1.05-4.94
GSFC Fertilisers77792.80-4.85-4.97
D B Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...325020.05-1.05-4.98
Balrampur Chini Sugar2866593.35-4.90-4.99
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...692112.35-5.90-4.99
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...105639.75-33.60-4.99
Rain Industries Cement1700185.60-9.75-4.99
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others5048.50-2.55-5.00
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments25031.65-1.70-5.10
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...98252.75-13.60-5.11
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim263315.10-17.20-5.18
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs5372114.30-6.25-5.18
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...396188.45-10.40-5.23
EID Parry Sugar117194.70-10.75-5.23
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...503.60-0.20-5.26
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...53273.00-15.25-5.29
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...254117.55-6.60-5.32
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers543134.65-7.65-5.38
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys9007.00-0.40-5.41
Century Textiles Diversified1388783.30-44.85-5.42
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General31958.60-3.40-5.48
TIL Ltd. Trading1295.05-17.20-5.51
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...100179.60-10.60-5.57
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1925490.35-28.95-5.57
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...1501441.35-2.45-5.59
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...1353.90-3.20-5.60
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron58181.85-10.80-5.61
Bharat Petroleum Refineries77285.15-16.95-5.61
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy462124.00-7.40-5.63
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...11402316.55-18.90-5.63
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...251209.50-12.55-5.65
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...1034202.60-12.15-5.66
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others1714704.70-42.30-5.66
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers9236.95-2.25-5.74
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...2603503.55-213.95-5.76
DQ Entertainment (In Entertainment & Media507.30-0.45-5.81
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous1045313.90-19.45-5.83
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...43176.95-11.10-5.90
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...176840.45-2.55-5.93
MMTC Ltd. Trading50129.25-1.85-5.95
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments308241.50-15.50-6.03
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar994810.05-0.65-6.07
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar8777142.70-9.25-6.09
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General3346.45-3.05-6.16
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy6601606.05-0.40-6.20
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar863645.05-3.00-6.24
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments1001130.90-77.95-6.45
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments2990231.95-16.05-6.47
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General2431103.15-7.35-6.65
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...6103231.90-17.00-6.83
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite23174421.70-324.80-6.84
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals269232.65-17.70-7.07
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...80226.05-17.50-7.19
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...6093.10-7.35-7.32
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments171248.15-19.70-7.35
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...347206.80-0.55-7.48
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy8487106.65-8.70-7.54
State Trading Trading9123.60-10.20-7.62
Zee Media Corp Entertainment & Media123526.00-2.15-7.64
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...3094512.40-1.05-7.81
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...797263.15-5.35-7.81
Centrum Capital Finance & Investments245440.90-3.50-7.88
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy424187.55-7.55-7.94
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General150083.20-7.35-8.12
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...25942.95-3.80-8.13
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes5993.70-8.50-8.32
Puravankara Construction & Con...65867.55-6.15-8.34
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...1275521.10-1.95-8.46
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar210125.80-11.95-8.68
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...1984144.35-13.80-8.73
Onward Technolog IT Consulting & So...56955.20-5.45-8.99
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...962187.10-18.95-9.20
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...138958.40-6.35-9.81
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals41852098.75-231.70-9.94
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...2595147.20-5.45-10.35
DCM Shriram Diversified2965383.55-46.40-10.79
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium496.80-0.90-11.69
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...1443468.75-68.30-12.72
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...10010000.20-0.05-20.00
MPS Infotecnics IT Consulting & So...235390990.05-0.05-50.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: