Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Feb 23, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...7204040.506.7520.00
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics46511947.65324.6020.00
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General1039836.656.1019.97
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...752430119.152.8017.13
Zylog Systems Computers - Software132003.950.4011.27
FCS Software Sol.Ltd Computers - Software20.500.0511.11
Vardhman Special St Steel - General1904167.1516.3510.84
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...11750708.0068.9010.78
Tara Jewels Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...200016.501.6010.74
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy1000090.408.4010.24
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...58145246.4022.8010.20
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments1560143.753.959.92
MindTree Ltd. Computers - Software3705811.9071.209.61
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...10543198.70259.758.84
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...4357.2026.608.05
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1511493.2035.107.66
Manaksia Coated Meta Aluminium - Sheets...40118.451.307.58
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous293305.8021.457.54
Ganesh Housing Construction & Con...4526153.5010.207.12
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...95630918.751.206.84
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...787286.300.406.78
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...9719353.0022.206.71
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...159274.6016.756.50
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others635828.3548.856.27
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...36728.851.706.26
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...3106573.6533.606.22
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers102552.3532.056.16
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes1602441.0025.056.02
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron12484265.0014.755.89
Neulands Global Ind Domestic Appliance...252000.900.055.88
HIL Cement Products91727.5095.005.82
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers179667.8536.455.77
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...1214194.755.005.57
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments711981.704.155.35
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...45151.307.555.25
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals112866569.6528.205.21
National Steel and A Steel - GP/GC Sheets9136.701.805.16
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...10022.551.105.13
Engineers India Project Consultanc...12969170.808.255.08
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...13104.150.205.06
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...14120813.650.655.00
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars213254.1512.105.00
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others11489970.8046.205.00
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...34497.754.654.99
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...13587406.9019.354.99
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...9192504.8024.004.99
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...33629.451.404.99
KDDL Ltd. Watches9375.7517.854.99
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...4184162.152.954.98
Palash Securities Finance & Investments26171.653.404.98
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers54326168.608.004.98
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...665237.2011.254.98
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...100077127.756.054.97
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals69770.853.354.96
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...27492120.100.954.96
Cimmco Diversified276498.504.654.95
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous22651109.105.154.95
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...2370049.802.354.95
Alankit Finance & Investments3734650.002.354.93
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals1812543.752.054.92
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...3519712.900.604.88
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous30982365.9017.004.87
SKIL Infrastructure Construction & Con...100038.751.804.87
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...564243.5511.304.87
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel100301.1513.954.86
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...1371570.203.254.85
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments5971010.800.504.85
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...385025.951.204.85
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...39629.201.354.85
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving2823113.250.154.84
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim1731410.7018.854.81
Religare Enterprises Finance & Investments10681856.752.604.80
Ravi Kumar Distiller Beverages & Distil...160015.500.704.73
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar122165.007.454.73
Urja Global Project Consultanc...310506.650.304.72
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...139227.2510.204.70
DS Kulkarni Develope Construction & Con...20015.600.704.70
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...227201.809.054.70
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals30006.700.304.69
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...4767514.550.654.68
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...12873.953.304.67
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...35353118.005.254.66
Bartronics India Ltd Computers - Hardware2611113.500.604.65
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers497246.302.054.63
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals71229.8010.104.60
R Systems Internat. Computers - Software35341.051.804.59
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified655151.406.554.52
Ramgopal Polytex Textiles - Process...30009.250.404.52
Seamec Ltd. Shipping56196.808.504.51
3i Infotech Computers - Software1578795.800.254.50
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...337254.3510.904.48
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals13612.7026.254.48
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...20594117.550.754.46
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals773117.355.004.45
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...10586.4024.804.42
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...1671427.201.154.41
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...393328.0013.854.41
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...6222160.456.754.39
DCM Shriram Diversified433571.2024.004.39
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments49952.400.104.35
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...1150001.200.054.35
Electrosteel Steels Steel13292053.600.154.35
Cerebra Integrat Computers - Hardware295461.452.554.33
Repro India Ltd. Printing/Publishin...71694.2028.604.30
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys559958.6039.354.28
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries31057.302.304.18
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments113441.3517.604.15
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...39777.153.054.12
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...1243258.452.304.10
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...26543.351.704.08
The Mandhana Retail Retail - Departmen...10136.055.304.05
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments11937359.6513.954.04
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...74898.053.804.03
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...1874937.551.454.02
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...10343.8513.254.01
HDFC Standard Life Finance - Life Ins...674468.8518.054.00
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...3669891.300.054.00
Century Textiles Diversified1321194.7045.703.98
Vardhman Holdings Finance & Investments164582.85172.003.90
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...1876220.708.103.81
NHPC Power - Generation...30127.601.003.76
Steel Authority Steel2506087.053.153.75
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron118122.200.803.74
NBI Industrial Fin Finance & Investments51764.6563.553.74
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...2084700.5525.103.72
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...3280133.454.753.69
Onward Technolog Computers - Software30097.753.453.66
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...2423079.352.803.66
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others877110.953.903.64
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...1889139.454.903.64
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...88212.557.453.63
Aurionpro Solutions Computers - Software6218.407.653.63
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...5283397.150.253.62
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...30037.351.303.61
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...515.750.203.60
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron20014.550.503.56
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...521932.151.103.54
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals1706232.201.103.54
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...90210.250.353.54
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...1434287.409.803.53
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others6136.751.253.52
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...50087.352.953.50
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services655173.505.853.49
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...50017.800.603.49
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments7489.8516.453.47
Greaves Cotton Engines3811123.754.153.47
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...191020.2034.203.47
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...9837132.554.403.43
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...63594.653.103.39
MRF Ltd Tyres & Tubes1272473.402365.603.37
D-Link (India) Trading255108.753.503.33
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...573454.5514.603.32
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...70371.3511.903.31
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...500249.057.903.28
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...610270.708.553.26
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others885231.207.253.24
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...329161.255.053.23
Oswal Green Tech Trading4530.550.953.21
Fairchem Speciality Chemicals - Specia...21414.6512.803.19
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals23251.851.603.18
Kesoram Industri Diversified6205132.954.103.18
Tech Mahindra Ltd. Computers - Software3157621.4518.853.13
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...748923.100.703.13
Tanla Solutions Computers - Software175031.450.953.11
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...661227.356.803.08
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others1439679.202.353.06
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1482785.3023.103.03
Zenith Birla (India) Steel - Tubes/Pipes830001.700.053.03
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...657334.001.003.03
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...46695.7520.453.03
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments3952469.8013.703.00
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...5633150.954.403.00
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...2882027.6059.003.00
Mercator Ltd. Diversified988836.101.053.00
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1871489.1543.052.98
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...11134.751.002.96
Quess Corp Services - Others547989.3028.402.96
Consolidated Finvest Finance & Investments7671.802.052.94
Rajshree Sugars Sugar630338.801.102.92
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...15343.759.702.90
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging - Metali...83493.7013.902.90
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents10758.751.652.89
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...15009.000.252.86
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...118118.853.302.86
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...102318.758.752.82
Vedanta Mining/Minerals28337.909.252.81
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...1004781.4021.352.81
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...255718.2019.602.81
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...59582.2515.852.80
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...3387173.004.702.79
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...14143.753.902.79
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals5833130.153.502.76
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...186295.507.902.75
KPIT Technologies Computers - Software1768206.755.502.73
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...802553.001.402.71
Manugraph India Ltd. Engineering - General91851.201.352.71
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment/Mult...4919.050.502.70
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...1414234.556.152.69
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...280251.801.352.68
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...6944318.908.252.66
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments1924108.252.802.66
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments20151415.6036.602.65
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...1256299.507.702.64
Talbros Auto. Auto Ancl - Engine...355293.257.502.62
Nahar Capital & Fina Finance & Investments92146.703.752.62
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...146880.652.052.61
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals2527.550.702.61
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals340215.455.452.60
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...22103238.8581.552.58
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...62167.601.702.58
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...299611.950.302.58
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others125171.954.302.56
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals139601.9015.052.56
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone15231343.308.552.55
PSP Projects Construction & Con...1487.9012.152.55
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...3840.6020.802.54
Havells India Electric Equipment...2804507.7012.502.52
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...89411001.7024.652.52
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General10163.851.552.49
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...14062.301.502.47
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...2322805.20547.952.46
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...433269.856.452.45
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers3067640.3515.302.45
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar10816.800.402.44
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...179.951.902.43
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General387433.800.802.42
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...26158.753.752.42
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement261310.600.252.42
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...7225.155.302.41
KCP Sugar & In Sugar53427.700.652.40
Next Mediaworks Entertainment/Mult...230017.050.402.40
Manpasand Beverage Beverage Non Alcoh...74387.909.102.40
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...5023.550.552.39
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry278132.150.752.39
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...73849.301.152.39
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals2232.200.752.38
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron802496.9011.552.38
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...19570.2013.252.38
Grasim Inds. Diversified4251136.7026.302.37
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...421165.453.802.35
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...1448.5510.302.35
Astec Lifesciences L Pesticides/Agro Ch...130588.6013.452.34
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries49814.1518.602.34
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others67576.801.752.33
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...622257.255.852.33
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments22631000.2022.702.32
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments20479.551.802.32
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...25487.5010.952.30
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General16194183.054.102.29
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...16299.906.702.29
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners872262.355.852.28
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy854188.404.202.28
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...1000159.353.552.28
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...1573425.559.452.27
KCP Ltd. Cement461130.652.852.23
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments138373.651.602.22
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...48872.0518.902.22
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...326523.150.502.21
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets7801162.203.502.21
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments3172162.203.502.21
Tata Elxsi Ltd. Computers - Software3251019.7521.902.19
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...53333.657.152.19
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing133517.6511.052.18
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...100218.750.402.18
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General425129.102.752.18
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...628176.453.752.17
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...752652.201.102.15
The Andhra Sugars Diversified1273489.6010.302.15
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others5656440.859.252.14
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Pesticides/Agro Ch...3640.6013.302.12
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...53182.651.702.10
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others110760.7515.552.09
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...273157.003.202.08
Deccan Cements Cement186576.7011.752.08
Hinduja Ventures Computers - Software10783.8015.902.07
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...188161.851.252.06
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...116337.556.802.06
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals200534.3010.752.05
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...302231.354.652.05
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron424498.0010.002.05
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...702239.754.802.04
SEL Manufacturing Co Textiles - General12.500.052.04
NCC Construction & Con...35040125.302.502.04
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving101062.701.252.03
Prakash Indus. Diversified8475216.254.302.03
GP Petroleums Refineries2047780.901.602.02
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General2240.850.802.00
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...288189.803.701.99
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...1183133.350.651.99
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road125071.851.401.99
Gateway Distriparks Miscellaneous5201.253.901.98
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...1435705.3013.651.97
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...163576.001.451.95
Ramco Systems Lt Computers - Software432456.108.701.94
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...388241.704.601.94
Kaya L Personal Care123984.3018.651.93
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...2934114.052.151.92
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...517408.507.701.92
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...3570236.304.451.92
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...1017021.300.401.91
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments145921.300.401.91
National Fertilizers Fertilisers20361.251.151.91
India Cements Lt Cement101158.052.951.90
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1430230.404.301.90
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...327826.900.501.89
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...86440.600.751.88
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...2227479.558.851.88
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments8331322.8524.401.88
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...19399.357.351.88
Quick Heal Technolog Computers - Software2821296.155.451.87
Indo Thai Securities Finance & Investments581.551.501.87
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...1265457.501.051.86
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...327418.707.601.85
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...176374.451.351.85
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes101094.8519.851.85
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...15044.250.801.84
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...2744.350.801.84
PTC India Power - Generation...64100.101.801.83
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy8792.901.651.81
Strides Shasun L Pharmaceuticals173693.5012.301.81
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...1197945.250.801.80
GSFC Fertilisers6070128.202.251.79
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...49668.801.201.78
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...1057135.352.351.77
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...2214.400.251.77
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...85467.258.101.76
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs5798.5513.801.76
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care113548.509.451.75
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Inorga...103178.451.351.75
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...6101.901.751.75
Cinevista L Entertainment/Mult...70211.700.201.74
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...80352.056.001.73
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...19064.751.101.73
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...1166.602.801.71
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals2672.7511.301.71
Datamatics Global Se Computers - Software2571128.202.151.71
Balrampur Chini Sugar9069116.401.951.70
Mazda Ltd. Engineering - General320379.206.351.70
Pitti Lamination Engineering - General10092.751.551.70
Subex Ltd. Computers - Software30799.100.151.68
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others1550151.952.501.67
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals132306.8037.951.67
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals4450.357.301.65
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...20043.700.701.63
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...251452.2523.201.62
HT Media Printing/Publishin...228293.001.451.58
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...1857.950.901.58
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar494416.100.251.58
Jet Airways Transport - Air17745.4511.551.57
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals37938.800.601.57
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...501748.5511.501.56
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs7975134.402.051.55
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...8658101.951.551.54
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...130273.454.151.54
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments11141.252.101.51
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...33120.300.301.50
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...18689145.552.151.50
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...468931.1013.551.48
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...520.650.301.47
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers1997184.252.651.46
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers65416.455.901.44
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers78917.650.251.44
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals7835.350.501.43
Indian Oil Corp Refineries2000368.405.201.43
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron4061034.7014.601.43
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement51294.354.151.43
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...50131.301.851.43
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy2791128.101.801.43
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services5617.458.651.42
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care39067.850.951.42
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...60007.150.101.42
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy741182.352.551.42
Heidelberg Cement In Cement6690154.752.151.41
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers1276450.006.151.39
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...793117.151.601.38
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...10253322.754.401.38
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...140425.700.351.38
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...194062.550.851.38
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...190095.951.301.37
Puravankara Construction & Con...189136.701.851.37
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments3005019.6567.801.37
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron5044.450.601.37
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing2394523.657.051.36
Voltas Ltd. Diversified1588.907.851.35
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...200199.452.651.35
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals49162.352.151.34
Technocraft Industri Steel11546.407.201.34
Menon Bearings L Bearings37599.401.301.33
Kothari Sugar Sugar5015.300.201.32
Zandu Realty Construction & Con...221990.1025.851.32
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals442623.9033.801.30
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...20506.606.451.29
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement4393260.203.301.28
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...1151289.353.651.28
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...1037365.204.601.28
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General26119.901.501.27
SBI Finance - Banks - ...3448276.053.451.27
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals65056.450.701.26
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments414520.256.451.26
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...516177.652.201.25
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...94344.504.251.25
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified32231.152.851.25
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals180288.553.551.25
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments30203.802.501.24
Marico Ltd. Personal Care609306.653.751.24
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...119328.800.351.23
Chennai Petro. Refineries521355.354.301.22
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...361016.8512.301.22
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...819116.251.401.22
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...193536.656.401.21
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments4260.603.101.20
Saksoft Ltd. Computers - Software11244.502.901.20
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others944278.603.301.20
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes100202.752.401.20
State Trading Trading493152.351.801.20
Emami Ltd. Personal Care7791072.2012.451.17
Accel Frontline Computers - Software10547.400.551.17
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...96956.400.651.17
Prism Cement Lim Cement200125.851.451.17
Lumax Inds. Auto Ancl - Equipm...472252.0525.851.16
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...365439.600.451.15
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others284466.655.301.15
Global Vectra Helico Transport - Air20141.451.601.14
KIOCL Mining/Minerals49291.053.251.13
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling115315.603.501.12
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...252527.905.851.12
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...39104.051.151.12
HDIL Construction & Con...1699649.950.551.11
IVRCL Construction & Con...6024.550.051.11
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...267272.850.801.11
Alps Industries Textiles - General5264.600.051.10
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...340023.100.251.09
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers69332.450.351.09
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals6971336.5514.351.09
Country Club Hospita Hotels, Resorts & ...2014.000.151.08
Himachal F. Comm Telecommunications...2432428.200.301.08
Dabur India Personal Care37545330.603.501.07
MCX Exchanges5015752.657.951.07
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing38546.605.751.06
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone1551038.150.401.06
NIIT Technologies Computers - Software3272831.258.701.06
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...113495.701.001.06
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others196.901.001.04
Rallis India Pesticides/Agro Ch...2809227.852.301.02
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...5752280.002.801.01
RS Software (India) Computers - Software16365.250.651.01
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings822161.001.601.00
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...2558221.802.201.00
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps675564.705.601.00
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...28197.351.951.00
Essar Shipping Shipping149425.350.251.00
Flexituff Internatio Packaging - Metali...33071.100.700.99
Gati Ltd. Couriers3857113.151.100.98
Asian Hotels (East) Hotels, Resorts & ...400294.802.850.98
Take Solutions Ltd. Computers - Software590171.051.650.97
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...200005.250.050.96
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals130779.050.750.96
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...143338.753.200.95
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...2858106.101.000.95
Eros International M Entertainment/Mult...1155202.151.900.95
L&T Infotech Computers - Software39331450.7013.450.94
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals437807.507.450.93
Reliance Com Telecommunications...20527.600.250.91
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...4775149.751.350.91
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...73368.200.600.89
ANG Industries Auto Ancl - Equipm...12785.750.050.88
High Ground Enterpri Engineering - General10011.550.100.87
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers375526.104.550.87
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron153356.003.050.86
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...437641.050.350.86
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...274311.850.100.85
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...550783.000.700.85
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals496.050.800.84
Tata Consultancy Computers - Software1753075.8025.600.84
Salona Cotspin L Textiles - Spinnin...605121.001.000.83
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...467986.100.050.83
Kothari Petroche Trading118424.600.200.82
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments65050267.302.150.81
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel620150.951.200.80
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments82670.5521.200.80
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers897382.250.650.80
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...5780.906.150.79
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...4641080.858.350.78
Mangalore Refine Refineries721116.600.900.78
GTL Ltd. Telecommunications...90513.000.100.78
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments660410.253.100.76
L&T Diversified7221301.709.700.75
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing831215.409.050.75
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps148698.8064.750.75
InterGlobe Aviation Transport - Air15661285.009.550.75
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar87686.205.050.74
Sakuma Exports Trading414197.951.450.74
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...18713.700.100.74
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...258175.450.550.73
Colgate Palm. Personal Care531049.807.650.73
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...2803192.751.400.73
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals56376.400.550.73
Sanghvi Movers L Engineering - Heavy179173.751.250.72
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...107.150.050.70
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...31367.009.550.70
MIC Electronics Ltd. Electronics - Equi...10067.200.050.70
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...27354.802.400.68
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products1219178.451.200.68
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...2553345.850.300.66
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...108838.250.250.66
GOCL Corporation Lubricants1004561.203.600.65
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products14380.202.400.64
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...16158.000.050.63
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous455406.502.500.62
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments724498.003.050.62
Zee Learn Ltd. Computers - Softwa...18941.400.250.61
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...5215.451.300.61
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...225918.755.500.60
Anjani Portland Cement85192.601.150.60
Kesar Enterprise Sugar9759.100.350.60
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care3031048.206.150.59
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...80163.800.950.58
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...772026.6511.750.58
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals499305.651.750.58
Bharat Petroleum Refineries2248429.902.450.57
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...51166.700.950.57
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...1314140.900.800.57
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...7544.800.250.56
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General127118.900.650.55
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...9279.500.050.53
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments51985.6510.350.52
Nestle India Food Processing - ...4127582.8039.500.52
Hind. Petrol Refineries1958386.102.000.52
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...500270.851.400.52
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...768678.800.400.51
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps1071332.151.650.50
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...568569.052.800.49
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals383461.100.300.49
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...50649.203.100.48
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals26394.300.450.48
ABG Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...2510.800.050.47
ABB India Electric Equipment...351523.257.000.46
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...7471101.200.450.45
BLS International Se Services - Others228183.250.800.44
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1209138.750.600.43
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals104582.752.500.43
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...1526315.151.350.43
Monsanto India Pesticides/Agro Ch...132504.3010.550.42
Shipping Corpn. Shipping362973.100.300.41
Cummins India Lt Engines93820.303.350.41
Gokul Agro Resources Edible Oils & Solv...350024.500.100.41
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers4592986.4012.100.41
UltraTech Cement Cement884116.4016.500.40
NoidaTollBridge Infrastructure - G...9312.900.050.39
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar2539712.950.050.39
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance - Mutual F...530273.501.050.39
MMTC Ltd. Trading143652.250.200.38
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...71996.953.700.37
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...43541.350.150.36
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...1677.702.450.36
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...431622.602.250.36
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...819887.003.200.36
GeeCee Ventures Pesticides/Agro Ch...150143.700.500.35
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...170131.700.450.34
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...211541.301.800.33
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...103244.900.800.33
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...100128.700.400.31
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...99616.750.050.30
Kirloskar Industries Engines51211.103.550.29
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments306717.250.050.29
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals142570.000.200.29
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy48294.350.250.27
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...171219.350.050.26
Sobha Construction & Con...25552.851.400.25
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar520.050.050.25
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...11320.300.050.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...8012142.250.350.25
Sakthi Sugars Sugar9120.900.050.24
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...436183.850.400.22
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals157515.701.100.21
63 Moons Technologie Computers - Software11194.050.200.21
Palred Technologies Computers - Software20094.050.200.21
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy172223.450.450.20
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...546552.750.100.19
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron4435526.500.050.19
Mold-Tek Technologi. Packaging - Metali...1159.850.100.17
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...1718920.6030.900.16
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...428431.150.700.16
NLC India L Power - Generation...75099.950.150.15
Mangalam Cement Cement107331.900.450.14
Visaka Indus. Cement Products124679.400.850.13
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...111741.700.050.12
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others97216.350.250.12
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...25480.950.450.09
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...339170.250.150.09
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...1661115.000.100.09
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing1810273.100.050.07
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...44690.800.450.07
Whirlpool of Ind Domestic Appliance...25791411.350.800.06
Arshiya Logistics29692.200.050.05
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...82594.750.050.05
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...611205.800.100.05
Future Market Net Construction & Con...684107.000.050.05
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...9982328.100.150.05
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...49705.000.300.04
Au Small Finance Ban Finance & Investments134575.850.100.02
Polaris Consulting Computers - Software1150470.550.050.01
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...500488.700.050.01
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...10153.850.000.00
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...20015.000.000.00
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals8189.100.000.00
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals3477.550.000.00
Tata Teleservices (M Telecommunications...16.150.000.00
Nakoda Textiles - Process...980000.400.000.00
KSS L Entertainment/Mult...6000000.250.000.00
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry509.850.000.00
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...41294.00-0.05-0.02
BSE Exchanges197800.80-0.15-0.02
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals50365.10-0.10-0.03
Navkar Corporation L Logistics206164.10-0.05-0.03
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...682300.60-0.10-0.03
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments32575.15-0.25-0.04
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...535446.65-0.30-0.07
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...297366.70-0.05-0.07
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...140974.25-0.10-0.13
Cambridge Technology Computers - Software10971.80-0.10-0.14
Bigbloc Construction Construction & Con...218134.00-0.20-0.15
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care321250.80-1.90-0.15
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...486930.85-0.05-0.16
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...68399.10-0.70-0.18
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...199252.30-0.45-0.18
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road2025.40-0.05-0.20
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...34354.30-0.70-0.20
Lakshmi Energy & Foo Commodities - Trad...252824.40-0.05-0.20
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates92904.70-1.90-0.21
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment/Mult...318455.15-1.00-0.22
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments387282.05-0.65-0.23
TIL Ltd. Trading103509.90-1.20-0.23
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care301323.15-3.30-0.25
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings371230.05-0.60-0.26
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...14017.55-0.05-0.28
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles27206.45-0.60-0.29
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...148136.15-0.40-0.29
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1931229.70-0.70-0.30
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...3030201.70-0.70-0.35
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...83527.40-0.10-0.36
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry54281.30-0.30-0.37
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...40168.80-0.65-0.38
Kwality Food Processing - ...920586.75-0.35-0.40
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...10958.40-0.25-0.43
Sona Koyo Steer. Auto Ancl - Gears ...565104.20-0.45-0.43
Pilani Investmen Finance & Investments142750.60-12.15-0.44
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...3409278.20-1.30-0.47
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care1031346.85-1.65-0.47
Sharda Motor Ind Auto Ancl - Others1002258.40-11.30-0.50
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...466425.70-2.25-0.53
Matrimony.com Services - Others9847.65-4.65-0.55
LML Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1198.85-0.05-0.56
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General106190.15-1.10-0.58
SORIL Holdings Retail - Departmen...1607237.90-1.40-0.59
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers10008.10-0.05-0.61
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...91129.35-7.10-0.62
Eveready Industr Dry Cells1056381.50-2.40-0.63
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments4217164.10-1.05-0.64
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...400170.80-1.10-0.64
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy875125.80-0.85-0.67
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...5857.00-0.40-0.70
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...266.25-0.50-0.75
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...38966.00-0.50-0.75
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...16926.05-0.20-0.76
Dalmia Bharat Refractories8292716.60-21.20-0.77
Bharat Forge Forgings577750.00-6.20-0.82
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar6063.85-0.55-0.85
Damodar Industries Textiles - Spinnin...3131.60-1.15-0.87
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...104505.20-4.50-0.88
Pochiraju Industries Floriculture515.40-0.05-0.92
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...338113.45-1.15-1.00
VST Industries Cigarettes13250.45-33.70-1.03
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General97967.35-0.70-1.03
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...46538.80-5.75-1.06
Kavveri Telecom Prod Telecommunications...4613.45-0.15-1.10
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...31713.30-8.10-1.12
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes/T...7038.90-0.45-1.14
Great Eastern Shipping50379.35-4.40-1.15
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...688455.95-5.30-1.15
Tube Investments Finance & Investments388263.30-3.20-1.20
Xchanging Solutions Computers - Software237661.30-0.75-1.21
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...671463.40-0.80-1.25
PBA Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...815.30-0.20-1.29
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...129123.70-0.05-1.33
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...601313.00-4.55-1.43
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes5951101.80-16.30-1.46
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals631261.50-18.85-1.47
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...7538.35-0.60-1.54
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...416323.10-0.05-1.59
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...394592.45-1.50-1.60
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...819564.80-9.70-1.69
GSS Infotech Computers - Software1181446.35-0.80-1.70
XL Energy Ltd. Telecommunications...5002.70-0.05-1.82
BKM Industries Packaging - Metali...50034.75-0.65-1.84
Lycos Internet Computers - Software30005.30-0.10-1.85
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...3661.30-13.00-1.93
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...14.70-0.10-2.08
Technofab Engineerin Project Consultanc...200230.10-4.95-2.11
Tera Software Computers - Software459.15-1.30-2.15
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road33282.50-6.30-2.18
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General8324.45-0.10-2.20
Prajay Engineers Construction & Con...260013.25-0.30-2.21
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments86562.75-1.45-2.26
MTNL Telecommunications...73323.70-0.55-2.27
Premier Polyfilm Plastics - Sheets/...16144.95-1.05-2.28
Winsome Yarns Textiles - Spinnin...50002.10-0.05-2.33
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified20054.75-1.40-2.49
Panoramic Universal Computers - Software49.15-0.25-2.66
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...16191.40-5.60-2.84
Max Ventures and Ind Packaging - Metali...2665375.30-2.40-3.09
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...4223.25-0.80-3.33
Artemis Global Life Pharmaceuticals51105.65-4.35-3.95
Nu Tek India Ltd. Infrastructure - G...99931.10-0.05-4.35
Worth Peripherals Packaging - Metali...3000100.35-4.75-4.52
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...505.25-0.25-4.55
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments727735.75-35.50-4.60
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...1401.15-20.15-4.78
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments100115.55-5.85-4.82
Blue Coast Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...75107.55-5.60-4.95
Agri-Tech (India) Seeds/Tissue Cultu...2149.80-8.70-5.49
MVL Ltd. Construction & Con...1988500.40-0.05-11.11

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: