Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Dec 14, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Max India Finance & Investments17473280.1513.3519.99
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...60466113.9018.9519.96
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...43118516.552.2515.73
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...914.201.3010.08
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous15477.606.909.76
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others32219597.7552.509.63
IZMO IT Consulting & So...158867.305.859.52
Mangalam Timber Decoratives - Wood...1020.651.658.68
JMT Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Gears ...630003.200.258.47
SEL Manufacturing Co Textiles - General750001.300.108.33
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...550126.858.657.32
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals43330.351.956.87
Alankit Finance & Investments199024.351.506.56
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement2954.250.256.25
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving113339.4019.956.25
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...2090533.8029.555.86
TV Vision Entertainment & Media8734.550.255.81
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products2272312.8016.705.64
Muthoot Capital Finance & Investments33899.3546.505.45
Bharti Airtel Telecom Services3478319.2516.155.33
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...956890.704.555.28
Bharat Rasayan Agro Chemicals/Pes...125571.90274.305.18
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...32680.0533.005.10
Techno Electric&Eng Engineering - Heavy14641257.2512.255.00
BKM Industries Packaging & Contai...12647.350.355.00
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...12786310.1014.754.99
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...12516307.0014.604.99
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...32358104.304.954.98
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...7171614.850.704.95
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...54913322.301.054.94
Next Mediaworks Entertainment & Media80420.300.954.91
GTN Industries Textiles - Spinnin...25010.700.504.90
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...500022.551.054.88
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...1162712.900.604.88
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...3092921.851.004.80
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...33002.200.104.76
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...35002.200.104.76
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals4398.900.404.71
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy761364.852.904.68
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...50067.002.954.61
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous400575.7524.604.46
Indosolar Ltd. Non Conventional E...1525192.400.104.35
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...258361.652.554.31
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges259163.656.754.30
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...331292.153.804.30
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...9821095.2044.254.21
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes2837212.958.554.18
BPL Ltd. Consumer - Electro...356139.801.554.05
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...34844.351.653.86
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...31682640.451.503.85
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...8756964.050.153.85
Vodafone Idea L Telecom Services1394036.201.303.72
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others10066.402.303.59
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agricultural Products1321451.450.053.57
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...2283.009.703.55
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...1376427.9014.603.53
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services865852.051.753.48
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...36445.251.503.43
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...16431.801.053.41
Navin Fluorine Inter Chemicals - Others4000720.7523.453.36
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron30014.000.453.32
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others4661213.3538.353.26
Bharat Petroleum Refineries2172345.3010.403.11
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...2990157.754.753.10
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...99383.752.503.08
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products296159.701.753.02
Parenteral Drugs Pharmaceuticals1258.800.252.92
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...165166.404.702.91
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...275540.7514.752.80
Indian Oil Corp Refineries22784141.253.852.80
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers181440.0011.952.79
Heidelberg Cement In Cement2186157.904.252.77
KCP Ltd. Cement71797.502.602.74
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy232115.053.002.68
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment & Media169575.5514.852.65
Mukta Arts Ltd. Entertainment & Media327739.901.002.57
NCL Industries Cement276132.103.052.36
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments5287.856.552.33
REC Finance - Term Len...420104.002.352.31
Great Eastern Shipping322348.757.802.29
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care705827.2018.502.29
Gokul Refoils & Solv Edible Oils & Solv...2214.100.302.17
GOCL Corporation Lubricants50307.956.552.17
Nesco Ltd. Diversified9456.259.602.15
PetronetLNG Refineries309217.304.502.11
Punjab Chemicals and Agro Chemicals/Pes...144680.1514.002.10
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing542301.356.202.10
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telecom5111860.3537.902.08
Kaya L Personal Care64701.0513.852.02
Orient Paper Paper & Paper Prod...717846.000.902.00
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...1101241.304.601.94
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...148888.001.651.91
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...13685.350.101.90
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliances5513.009.501.89
Energy Developme Power - Generation...123710.950.201.86
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...137208.703.801.85
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals14893.701.701.85
IFB Industries Domestic Appliances553843.6015.001.81
Astra Microwave Engineering - General420778.801.401.81
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs1923716.15410.751.76
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...855161.052.751.74
Dhunseri Investments Finance & Investments1258.704.301.69
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...10560.351.001.68
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment & Media651575.409.301.64
Pritish Nandy Comm. Entertainment & Media20012.550.201.62
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...50028.950.451.58
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals112345.250.701.57
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...4388248.800.751.56
Ramco Systems Lt IT Consulting & So...709292.704.401.53
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services3470390.251.351.52
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...1519.107.751.52
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Agro Chemicals/Pes...623517.3052.451.51
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...207517.150.251.48
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...1134.450.501.47
Kesoram Industri Diversified115079.501.151.47
Castrol India Lubricants788149.152.151.46
Century Textiles Diversified92925.7013.051.43
Gokul Agro Resources Edible Oils & Solv...58514.250.201.42
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals171496.406.951.42
UltraTech Cement Cement1224005.0555.951.42
Chennai Petro. Refineries6938278.203.751.37
Tijaria Polypipes Lt Plastics - Pipes &...922.600.301.35
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...294642.000.551.33
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving4126.351.651.32
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...191239.503.101.31
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...331226.602.901.30
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps127.900.101.28
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles50051.900.651.27
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips1536.150.451.26
Infosys IT Consulting & So...3258706.058.301.19
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes &...271069.4512.451.18
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes461310.8014.951.15
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments1097.951.101.14
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...3635.800.401.13
The Andhra Sugars Diversified55334.203.701.12
Tejas Networks Telecom Services650200.302.201.11
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...419380.404.101.09
Bharat Forge Forgings717513.605.501.08
Visaka Indus. Cement Products1027438.904.701.08
Coal India Mining/Minerals69249247.152.601.06
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...588353.503.701.06
Vimta Labs Ltd. Hospitals & Medica...18265.702.751.05
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...2234190.501.951.03
Biocon Pharmaceuticals1780647.956.601.03
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...2711214.850.151.02
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement476197.351.951.00
Symphony Consumer - Electro...11134.1010.900.97
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipments11359.403.400.96
Hind. Petrol Refineries4188227.302.150.95
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy627435.300.050.95
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...9932.100.300.94
Havells India Electric Equipment...662711.456.300.89
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...2322492.004.300.88
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...891312.152.700.87
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron25336.000.300.84
HIL Cement Products1492180.9018.100.84
McNally Bharat E Engineering - General69912.100.100.83
LG Balakrishnan&Bros Auto Ancl - Others279404.903.150.78
HDFC AMC Finance - Mutual F...1311563.1012.100.78
California Softw IT Consulting & So...100025.850.200.78
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...3819.450.150.78
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...585577.800.600.78
Sakthi Sugars Sugar8213.150.100.77
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...263279.300.600.76
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...287185.551.350.73
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...5331594.5011.600.73
Schaeffler India Bearings15434.2538.450.71
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...17221.901.550.70
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others571317.052.200.70
Garden Reach Ship Ship - Docks/Break...195.050.650.69
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...656238.001.600.68
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified2562120.650.800.67
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...106515.200.100.66
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes983936.256.100.66
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...211232.601.450.63
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...88178.901.100.62
JK Cement Cement45734.004.500.62
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments94898.850.600.61
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...750025.350.150.60
Everest Industries L Cement Products412516.953.050.59
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...629440.452.550.58
Tata Investment Finance & Investments714870.505.000.58
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy651106.700.600.57
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals397245.301.350.55
Aptech Ltd. IT Training Services134182.351.000.55
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...41085.705.900.55
KIOCL Mining/Minerals150148.600.800.54
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...2086476.752.450.52
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar9849.150.250.51
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...11381.456.800.49
Vedanta Mining/Minerals513201.600.950.47
Shipping Corpn. Shipping170642.450.200.47
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...481255.051.200.47
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments100110.150.500.46
Container Corpor Transport - Road415650.652.900.45
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...11712.202.900.41
Crest Ventures Finance & Investments97135.150.500.37
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...219691.3570.300.36
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners71956.200.200.36
Lotus Eye Hospital Hospitals & Medica...10129.100.100.34
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals352841.309.300.33
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...500153.950.500.33
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals3302850.108.800.31
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...183199.250.600.30
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy62282.600.850.30
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments256177.6518.250.30
Himachal F. Comm Telecom Equipment1262819.200.050.26
Greaves Cotton Engines337124.000.300.24
Sagar Cements Cement5676.201.600.24
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General109622.200.050.23
NLC India L Power - Generation...9668.250.150.22
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others91197.250.400.20
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...318275.750.450.16
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...2141436.452.300.16
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines501061.601.600.15
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...4900172.050.250.15
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes191155.400.200.13
Autolite (I) Auto Ancl - Equipm...1441.550.050.12
Sasken Technologies IT Consulting & So...86663.350.750.11
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes70395.600.100.10
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...46106.750.100.09
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals20560.500.500.09
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...14966.150.050.08
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs516166.950.100.06
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...100175.300.100.06
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners1878.950.500.06
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...4297.000.050.05
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy105804.702.550.04
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...1718321.400.100.03
Just Dial Services - Others167491.900.150.03
Seamec Ltd. Shipping6206.100.050.02
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...3250.000.000.00
Spice Mobility L Telecom Equipment54511.500.000.00
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...10002.800.000.00
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...170716.700.000.00
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...20080.350.000.00
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...479032.000.000.00
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel250001.150.000.00
KSS L Entertainment & Media1000000.150.000.00
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...655.550.000.00
Educomp Solutions Education - Coachi...3002.850.000.00
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General685711.750.000.00
Sri Havisha Hospital Hotels, Resorts & ...1020.800.000.00
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...298073.300.000.00
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...144199.20-0.05-0.03
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...58332.05-0.10-0.03
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...104298.65-1.35-0.03
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1265156.60-0.05-0.03
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...203399.45-0.20-0.05
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...3678.70-0.05-0.06
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles25152.85-0.10-0.07
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...8333150.20-0.10-0.07
The Byke Hospitality Hotels, Resorts & ...769.90-0.05-0.07
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others23379.90-0.35-0.09
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...760269.25-0.25-0.09
Nestle India Food Processing - ...210985.90-10.65-0.10
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps5777662.15-8.35-0.11
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving2944.75-0.05-0.11
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...376197.40-0.25-0.13
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals6510.80-0.65-0.13
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...213233.20-0.05-0.15
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...1240.10-0.40-0.17
Hinduja Global Solut IT Enabled Services110650.55-1.10-0.17
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...1286.90-0.15-0.17
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...401484.20-2.65-0.18
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps780163.05-0.30-0.18
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing898972.10-1.85-0.19
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals3602591.70-5.15-0.20
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...6524.15-1.05-0.20
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry1671.95-0.15-0.21
Timken India Ltd Bearings239581.80-1.25-0.21
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...44972.15-2.10-0.22
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...8445.90-0.10-0.22
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...50112.70-0.25-0.22
MCX Exchanges238723.95-1.70-0.23
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...56871.60-2.15-0.25
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps61757.25-1.95-0.26
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...2118115.00-0.30-0.26
ICRA Ltd. Services - Others13188.40-8.35-0.26
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1974.95-0.20-0.27
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy66767.75-2.05-0.27
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals4921780.60-5.05-0.28
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...36934.60-0.10-0.29
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...44932.95-0.10-0.30
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy1094.00-0.30-0.32
Prime Focus Entertainment & Media13061.25-0.20-0.33
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals796149.95-0.50-0.33
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...30044.15-0.15-0.34
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...59883.35-0.30-0.36
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...31711246.55-4.55-0.36
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...4804183.25-0.70-0.38
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...3011603.85-6.25-0.39
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...17962.45-4.45-0.46
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecom Services100031.95-0.15-0.47
DIC India Printing/Publishin...100381.55-1.80-0.47
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...385381.05-1.80-0.47
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals626020.45-0.10-0.49
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...38616.05-3.10-0.50
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...78527.95-2.70-0.51
Linde India Industrial Gases1018679.55-3.50-0.51
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...151009.50-0.05-0.52
National Alumini Aluminium192064.15-0.35-0.54
Cummins India Lt Engines1634808.40-4.45-0.55
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...100026.70-0.15-0.56
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...3324092.60-137.35-0.57
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...15286.25-0.50-0.58
National Fertilizers Fertilisers371333.90-0.20-0.59
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...10842.30-0.25-0.59
ABB India Electric Equipment...981430.10-8.55-0.59
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...9191.90-1.15-0.60
Marico Ltd. Personal Care2804372.10-2.25-0.60
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...21588.20-9.65-0.60
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...3352.90-2.15-0.61
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...11613.10-3.95-0.64
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals323225.50-1.50-0.66
Sical Logistics Logistics - Wareho...300150.00-1.00-0.66
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments87888.50-0.60-0.67
Lumax Inds. Auto Ancl - Equipm...111693.90-11.65-0.68
CARE Ratings Services - Others1134994.20-7.00-0.70
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...215567.00-4.00-0.70
Mukand Engineers Project Consultanc...4020.90-0.15-0.71
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron155.50-0.40-0.72
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...900682.85-5.10-0.74
Kirloskar Industries Engines22885.00-6.75-0.76
Mercator Ltd. Diversified397313.00-0.10-0.76
Essar Shipping Shipping312.65-0.10-0.78
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1243.10-0.35-0.81
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...26561.05-0.50-0.81
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes20690.85-0.75-0.82
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...30616.05-0.05-0.82
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals1192190.30-1.60-0.83
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...237118.85-1.00-0.83
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...97147.85-1.25-0.84
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...199611.65-0.10-0.85
Rajshree Sugars Sugar5023.00-0.20-0.86
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...91231.40-2.05-0.88
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...1219225.60-2.00-0.88
Nahar Capital & Fina Finance & Investments7295.00-0.85-0.89
Gillanders Arbut Diversified30055.80-0.50-0.89
Greenlam Industries Laminates10886.20-8.00-0.89
Tasty Bite Food Processing - ...529200.00-83.40-0.90
E2E Networks IT Consulting & So...200049.50-0.45-0.90
Grindwell Norton Abrasives And Grin...8503.95-4.60-0.90
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...88154.45-1.45-0.93
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Organi...49563.15-0.60-0.94
Tarmat L Construction & Con...3436.65-0.35-0.95
BLS International Se Services - Others48119.50-1.15-0.95
Ambika Cotton Mi Textiles - Spinnin...51187.15-11.50-0.96
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...2035.65-0.35-0.97
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron696157.85-1.55-0.97
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps133421.95-4.20-0.99
Summit Securities Finance & Investments100551.35-5.50-0.99
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals1005.00-0.05-0.99
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...1069.85-0.70-0.99
Asian Hotels (West) Hotels, Resorts & ...26293.05-2.95-1.00
North Eastern Carry Transport - Road1009.85-0.10-1.01
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...319150.10-1.55-1.02
Allied Digital Servi IT Consulting & So...3314.50-0.15-1.02
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...50023.50-0.25-1.05
Balrampur Chini Sugar13334104.40-1.15-1.09
Future Market Net Construction & Con...154.30-0.60-1.09
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General183153.75-1.70-1.09
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar2199.45-1.10-1.09
Kwality Food Processing - ...62948.80-0.10-1.12
Genus Paper & Boards Paper & Paper Prod...30008.75-0.10-1.13
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others88287.20-3.30-1.14
ISMT Ltd. Steel - Rolling7228.70-0.10-1.14
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy77764.60-0.75-1.15
Cosmo Films Packaging & Contai...13209.40-2.45-1.16
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...10746.60-0.55-1.17
Cimmco Diversified5242.30-0.50-1.17
Uniphos Enterprises Trading10092.10-1.10-1.18
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...391170.15-2.05-1.19
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...19148.00-1.80-1.20
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes112881.95-1.00-1.21
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...51516.10-0.20-1.23
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General40059.60-0.75-1.24
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...32227.80-0.35-1.24
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments8487.95-6.15-1.24
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...44569.40-0.90-1.28
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...438358.30-4.85-1.34
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others7062.65-0.85-1.34
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments10205.05-2.80-1.35
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments1032958.40-40.40-1.35
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...5929.20-0.40-1.35
3i Infotech IT Consulting & So...640353.65-0.05-1.35
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals308155.80-2.15-1.36
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...40028.70-0.40-1.37
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments55328.40-4.60-1.38
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General9088.80-1.25-1.39
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments750120.00-1.70-1.40
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy531797.35-1.40-1.42
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments4055.45-0.80-1.42
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...227141.65-2.05-1.43
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals454171.90-2.50-1.43
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others9273.55-4.00-1.44
Hitech Corporation Packaging & Contai...78108.50-1.60-1.45
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...516207.10-3.10-1.47
Paramount Commun Cables - Telecom22113.25-0.20-1.49
SAL Steel Steel10006.55-0.10-1.50
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals13790.70-12.25-1.53
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys244500.15-7.80-1.54
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals21686.50-1.35-1.54
Dhunseri Ventures Plastics - Plastic...98109.25-1.75-1.58
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others12537.25-8.65-1.58
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...8086.50-1.40-1.59
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals100027.75-0.45-1.60
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel420033.55-0.55-1.61
Blue Star Air Conditioners176635.35-10.45-1.62
State Trading Trading507115.25-1.90-1.62
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...17516333.10-5.55-1.64
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments1023.85-0.40-1.65
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals540232.45-3.95-1.67
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...432849.65-14.60-1.69
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments29241.40-4.20-1.71
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...12776.90-1.35-1.73
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals4351.05-0.90-1.73
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...32072.70-1.30-1.76
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...1079147.10-2.65-1.77
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...290295.75-5.35-1.78
Arihant Foundat Construction & Con...10027.50-0.50-1.79
Linc Pen & Plast Printing/Publishin...2260.50-4.85-1.83
Uflex Ltd. Packaging & Contai...192264.80-5.05-1.87
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...1548.20-10.70-1.91
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...404424.60-8.30-1.92
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals1380167.10-3.30-1.94
HDFC Finance - Housing9621904.10-37.95-1.95
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim138899.90-2.00-1.96
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals447228.15-4.60-1.98
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...6788.85-1.80-1.99
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy10000578.70-1.60-1.99
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals1171491.40-30.60-2.01
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others384167.65-3.45-2.02
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments616471.55-9.75-2.03
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals25055.25-1.15-2.04
Sterling Tools L Fasteners2349.15-7.45-2.09
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing115.55-0.35-2.20
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...380267.95-6.05-2.21
Central Depository Services - Others446221.50-5.05-2.23
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments20008.75-0.20-2.23
Visa Steel Steel108.75-0.20-2.23
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...51118.95-2.75-2.26
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous90335.00-7.80-2.28
Refex Industries Industrial Gases261120.90-0.50-2.34
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services31201.10-4.95-2.40
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar2391.15-2.25-2.41
Blue Coast Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...30054.65-1.35-2.41
Sharda Motor Ind Auto Ancl - Others21470.95-39.05-2.59
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others138744.70-1.20-2.61
Compucom Softwr IT Training Services95211.10-0.30-2.63
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...209189.95-5.30-2.71
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...50003.55-0.10-2.74
GeeCee Ventures Construction & Con...1123.50-3.50-2.76
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments89335.85-9.55-2.76
Somi Conveyor Beltin Engineering - General10131.55-0.90-2.77
Elgi Rubber Co. Rubber Processing/...45026.25-0.75-2.78
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...8001.75-0.05-2.78
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...15.25-0.15-2.78
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...705232.10-6.70-2.81
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...183721.90-0.65-2.88
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...1346103.55-3.10-2.91
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...116958.20-0.25-2.96
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...6750.75-1.55-2.96
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers490820.80-0.65-3.03
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...280012.25-0.40-3.16
Videocon Industries Consumer - Electro...503.00-0.10-3.23
Sakuma Exports Trading19332.80-1.10-3.24
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services40162.25-5.65-3.37
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel1115.30-0.55-3.47
Compuage Infocom Ltd Computers - Access...15522.10-0.80-3.49
IVP Chemicals - Organi...1126.80-4.60-3.50
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...40452.05-16.40-3.50
Eros International M Entertainment & Media38288.95-3.30-3.58
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...110.70-0.40-3.60
Asian Hotels (East) Hotels, Resorts & ...100239.00-9.05-3.65
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...99145.30-5.70-3.77
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...353636.95-1.45-3.78
Magnum Ventures Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...10006.15-0.25-3.91
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving288343.60-0.15-4.00
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others50001.20-0.05-4.00
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...7472615.45-0.65-4.04
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...346757.20-2.45-4.11
Morarjee Textiles Li Textiles - General50023.00-1.05-4.37
Lakshmi Finance Finance & Investments12062.00-3.00-4.62
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...100253.45-12.40-4.66
IVRCL Construction & Con...905891.00-0.05-4.76
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers35340.60-2.05-4.81
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road87510.80-0.55-4.85
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...5029.60-1.55-4.98
3P Land Holdings Construction & Con...20011.40-0.60-5.00
GTL Infrastructure Telecom Equipment5107000.85-0.05-5.56
Varun Shipping Shipping30000.80-0.05-5.88
Tata Steel Bsl Steel - CR/HR Strips363539.20-2.90-6.89
MVL Ltd. Construction & Con...1890000.20-0.05-20.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: