Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Aug 17, 2018 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Weizmann Textiles - Process...1421649.358.2019.93
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals249997.8095.5510.59
KIOCL Mining/Minerals921178.0516.5010.21
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments539620.8056.8010.07
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes151683.257.559.97
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...791099.309.009.97
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel2324.852.259.96
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...131992.800.259.80
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals4039272.7022.508.99
Orient Refractories Refractories443238.6019.008.65
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General16217120.759.408.44
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments1299297.5523.008.38
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road451358.1027.358.27
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...75964519.101.458.22
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...26274184.7013.257.73
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals183251838.35130.107.62
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...169325.0020.806.84
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...58076204.300.256.17
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services87216.1512.306.03
Lycos Internet IT Consulting & So...88244.400.256.02
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care17934.751.955.95
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...3435143.007.955.89
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals4379983.254.605.85
DFM Foods Limi Food Processing - ...11305.2071.105.76
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...3719147.057.905.68
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others2682199.1510.655.65
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires295.454.955.47
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...1325016.550.805.08
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals2204357.2517.055.01
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...6530593.304.455.01
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliance...8264304.5014.505.00
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...26191637.3577.955.00
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...31921397.0518.905.00
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others36333757.4036.055.00
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...7210172.308.205.00
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...4081722.9034.405.00
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals23579285.9013.604.99
Rain Industries Cement14393229.1510.904.99
Karma Energy Power - Generation...50026.301.254.99
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...7560184.208.754.99
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...44535175.808.354.99
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...1753435.901.704.97
Kwality Food Processing - ...52054223.251.104.97
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals51192112.055.304.96
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...13133337.101.754.95
Goldstone Tech IT Consulting & So...6517024.651.154.89
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving3590004.300.204.88
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...949133.401.554.87
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals183953.252.454.82
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals2294156.507.104.75
Ramco Industries Cement Products2754245.4011.104.74
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...133743.251.954.72
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...10508.900.404.71
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...899559.8025.054.68
Grasim Inds. Diversified8361045.8546.404.64
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...23508.4022.504.63
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments20982.053.604.59
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...3216.450.704.44
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...2183952.102.204.41
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives289232.409.754.38
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...3469304.6012.654.33
Electrosteel Steels Steel27976807.250.304.32
Tanla Solutions IT Consulting & So...755040.151.654.29
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals317111.054.554.27
Emami Ltd. Personal Care191574.3023.304.23
MRO-TEK Realty Telecommunications...672628.501.154.20
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...3939141.355.704.20
Seshasayee Paper Paper & Paper Prod...471128.3545.354.19
OCL India Limi Cement51202.8547.254.09
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving27028.101.104.07
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others70656.802.204.03
Seamec Ltd. Shipping20296.1511.454.02
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...3851.201.953.96
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...2255189.207.203.96
SPIC Fertilisers172831.551.203.95
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...17624393.2014.753.90
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...137404.000.153.90
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...553004.050.153.85
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...112.250.453.81
Anjani Portland Cement80150.705.503.79
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals25025.000.903.73
TIL Ltd. Trading870355.7512.803.73
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals6606881.2531.503.71
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...142068.402.403.64
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron4220198.806.953.62
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments6458.0015.753.56
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments4447141.254.753.48
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...494471616.7053.153.40
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing206670.3522.003.39
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...622753.951.753.35
The Ramco Cements Cement227681.7522.003.33
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging - Metali...390109.303.503.31
Oriental Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...844.201.403.27
SBI Finance - Banks - ...1186302.109.403.21
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...75061.251.903.20
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes/T...100922.650.703.19
NCL Industries Cement402170.055.253.19
Kaushalya Infrastruc Construction & Con...10001.650.053.12
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...53116.453.503.10
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers944178.905.353.08
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...6057123.203.653.05
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...141.750.052.94
Sastasundar Ventures Finance & Investments12588.002.502.92
Tata Investment Finance & Investments26817.6523.102.91
GSFC Fertilisers6156114.053.202.89
Dixon Technologies Domestic Appliance...182528.7570.052.85
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...861687.7019.052.85
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...3661212.800.352.81
Gangotri Textile Textiles - Spinnin...50001.850.052.78
Entertainment Networ Entertainment/Mult...335715.0019.252.77
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs1991258.256.952.77
IDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...1046.601.252.76
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...1361127.453.402.74
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care501784.7547.352.73
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...411.350.302.71
Zen Technologies Ltd IT Consulting & So...28183.402.202.71
Fedders Electric Air Conditioners60024.850.652.69
Birla Corporation Lt Cement40758.7519.752.67
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals149277.557.202.66
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...47635.6516.302.63
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...92126.553.202.59
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...5114.902.902.59
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy229207.705.202.57
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...1493448.451.202.54
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...113113.802.802.52
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...47897.602.402.52
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...87795.102.302.48
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...608816.550.402.48
Nucleus Software IT Consulting & So...627406.609.802.47
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...10227146.203.502.45
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals2772093.5049.952.44
NHPC Power - Generation...3322325.450.602.41
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...135160.603.752.39
ABB India Electric Equipment...18351226.6528.352.37
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services300107.002.452.34
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone721384.4531.302.31
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...265342.100.952.31
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...67415.800.352.27
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...535938.650.852.25
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...2034011.35744.402.24
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...923568.651.502.23
Tata Steel Steel135580.1512.602.22
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...3452.400.052.13
Quess Corp Services - Others1101036.7021.502.12
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments21735.8515.252.12
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...184045.900.952.11
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals160272.851.502.10
TCNS Clothing Textiles - General5653.7013.352.08
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals4862230.604.702.08
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers74427.000.552.08
Hitech Corporation Plastics - Plastic...100134.702.702.05
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron399458.859.152.03
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments1045127.952.552.03
Coffee Day Enterpris Trading533244.704.852.02
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...1195.053.852.01
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...597147.602.902.00
Orient Paper Diversified815738.700.751.98
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals1458222.804.301.97
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments760.501.151.94
Hisar Metal Indu Steel - General51065.851.251.93
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others128666.301.251.92
Bharat Forge Forgings2630.6511.451.85
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...543707.8012.851.85
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement35955.550.101.83
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals18183.253.301.83
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others723372.556.701.83
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others3270374.306.701.82
United Spirits Beverages & Distil...47638.6511.301.80
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...119655.3511.501.79
JSW Steel Steel1615334.005.851.78
Infibeam Avenues E-Commerce - Elect...5662201.153.501.77
Viji Finance Finance & Investments1002.900.051.75
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...1232952.900.051.75
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy531373.851.251.72
UltraTech Cement Cement494285.7072.201.71
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...155340.005.701.71
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...60338.705.651.70
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...150546.000.101.69
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...3676210.153.451.67
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...111840.200.651.64
Aries Agro Ltd. Pesticides/Agro Ch...905121.451.951.63
Genesys Int.Corp. IT Consulting & So...100203.153.251.63
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...4123.501.901.56
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...100221.403.401.56
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...14281.154.301.55
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care53416.706.351.55
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...14826.300.401.54
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...17221018.2515.401.54
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments7371487.4022.451.53
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products391583.151.251.53
Landmark Property De Construction & Con...5053.350.051.52
Castrol India Lubricants92156.052.301.50
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1188.601.301.49
National Fertilizers Fertilisers19044.450.651.48
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...1083155.002.251.47
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes76111.451.601.46
Ingersoll Rand Compressors10568.158.151.46
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous554462.456.501.43
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...500183.002.551.41
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...27249.703.201.30
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General29155.450.701.28
MMTC Ltd. Trading808732.600.401.24
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments289861.200.751.24
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...99347.504.251.24
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...26637.300.451.22
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments5640141.351.701.22
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...2906149.851.801.22
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services69092.251.101.21
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous57453261.903.101.20
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments940716.900.201.20
Rural Electrific Finance - Term Len...5007110.051.301.20
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...143145.501.701.18
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments30143.051.651.17
Smartlink Holdings Finance & Investments6695.451.101.17
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...948616.757.101.16
Indian Metal & F Mining/Minerals211319.453.651.16
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...4817150.151.701.15
Pennar Engineered Bu Engineering - General158.500.651.12
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...4221306.1514.451.12
Nahar Poly Films Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...77945.600.501.11
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...189828.500.301.06
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals58038.050.401.06
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...10768.058.001.05
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers10620.756.401.04
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...421146.2011.801.04
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...374358.350.601.04
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous667374.103.801.03
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...294739.057.351.00
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...288978.309.550.99
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- Chemicals - Inorga...36141.101.350.97
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...1196.201.850.95
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...49116.800.150.90
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents444239.400.350.90
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals6901174.7510.350.89
Prakash Indus. Diversified126138.801.200.87
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others32070.200.600.86
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...136254.452.150.85
PPAP Automotive Plastics - Plastic...8534.454.500.85
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...2090.100.750.84
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...190421.703.500.84
Asian Hotels (North) Hotels, Resorts & ...500225.301.850.83
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...3725.050.200.80
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...4075.600.600.80
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals1953299.4526.050.80
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes37122.500.950.78
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...53878.550.600.77
Eveready Industr Dry Cells200238.001.800.76
Naga Dhunseri Group Finance & Investments11047.607.650.74
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy467088.2551.700.73
HIL Cement Products502186.3515.750.73
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...25006.950.050.72
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...256557.303.850.70
Vesuvius India Refractories71252.758.650.70
Chennai Petro. Refineries1438304.302.100.69
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...14130.950.900.69
Suryalakshmi Cot Textiles - Spinnin...151.000.350.69
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes69323.752.200.68
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...206282.551.900.68
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others159083.100.550.67
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...6651013.756.700.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd Pharmaceuticals5549.253.600.66
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals1111195.907.700.65
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous1586.800.550.64
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...270267.151.650.62
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...80257.400.350.61
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...633397.052.400.61
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...10118.750.700.59
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...5411003.055.800.58
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...5035.050.200.57
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...26944.250.250.57
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging - Metali...16144.100.800.56
Indiabulls Housing F Finance - Housing141266.906.950.55
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...82128.100.150.54
INEOS Styrolution Petrochem - Polymers51766.854.050.53
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment/Mult...1156109.150.550.51
RS Software (India) IT Consulting & So...87540.750.200.49
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...4101191.805.800.49
Veto Switchgears & C Cables - Power/Others174168.150.800.48
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous110252.401.200.48
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...10127.350.600.47
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...725871.753.950.46
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy35379.450.350.44
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...301123.704.900.44
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...190611.750.050.43
Kothari Petroche Diversified6023.550.100.43
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others29772.100.300.42
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar3349.401.450.42
Kirloskar Industries Engines11094.954.500.41
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1575123.900.450.36
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...3369.200.250.36
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron126614.150.050.35
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...4552128.850.100.35
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy22973.000.250.34
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals502754.402.500.33
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...47776.152.550.33
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...607123.700.400.32
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified462220.400.700.32
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...103032.300.100.31
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals661198.900.600.30
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...133233.550.100.30
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries1857.502.500.29
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...231317.950.900.28
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...299142.200.400.28
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...25411.151.150.28
Meghmani Organics Pesticides/Agro Ch...210391.200.250.27
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone76597.001.500.25
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals149879.850.200.25
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...457411.251.000.24
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...495133.600.300.23
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...1285280.050.600.21
CMI L Cables - Telephone43195.700.400.20
Omaxe Ltd. Construction & Con...1221.300.450.20
Colgate Palm. Personal Care1441142.702.200.19
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...1217404.150.750.19
Prism Johnson Cement1947108.500.200.18
Visaka Indus. Cement Products63601.501.000.17
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals443039.455.000.16
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries305290.650.450.16
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...301232.800.300.13
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1396.050.500.13
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes10394.250.450.11
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...650.200.050.10
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...82277.700.250.09
BSE Exchanges238759.000.600.08
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...11191.350.150.08
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...43387.250.250.06
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...1301510.500.950.06
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General293583.450.050.06
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...7771127.000.550.05
Rana Sugars Sugar10003.400.000.00
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar290812.100.000.00
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...68445.100.000.00
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...503.450.000.00
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...212542.300.000.00
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...569010.050.000.00
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...111610.300.000.00
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines1841049.95-0.10-0.01
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...1550363.30-0.05-0.01
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors30869.30-0.20-0.02
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...12391186.90-0.45-0.04
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes126126.30-0.05-0.04
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments552980.60-1.65-0.06
Technofab Engineerin Project Consultanc...82164.80-0.10-0.06
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...100258.70-0.20-0.08
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...1207296.70-0.25-0.08
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...3108213.35-0.20-0.09
Chemfab Alkalis Chemicals - Inorga...70164.85-0.25-0.15
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...39228.25-0.35-0.15
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...318315.90-0.55-0.17
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...62644.95-1.15-0.18
Bharat Petroleum Refineries741377.60-0.70-0.19
Godrej Agrovet L Food Processing - ...152603.85-1.15-0.19
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...102425.20-0.05-0.20
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...81275.55-0.15-0.20
Lotus Eye Hospital Hospitals & Medica...4925.00-0.05-0.20
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments395463.75-1.00-0.22
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers182661.35-6.15-0.23
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers483440.35-0.10-0.25
KCP Sugar & In Sugar109719.80-0.05-0.25
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...795413.00-1.20-0.29
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...8308.20-0.95-0.31
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar1862.85-0.20-0.32
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others161161.85-0.20-0.32
Menon Bearings L Bearings30092.55-0.30-0.32
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases241276.00-0.95-0.34
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...50212.35-0.75-0.35
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy5367.00-1.30-0.35
Sakthi Sugars Sugar213.10-0.05-0.38
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing30341.75-1.40-0.41
Coal India Mining/Minerals3246281.40-1.30-0.46
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...305821.50-0.10-0.46
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...480492.45-2.30-0.46
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...224951.90-0.25-0.48
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...170.75-0.35-0.49
V2 Retail Retail - Apparel/A...166400.65-2.00-0.50
CARE Ratings Services - Others1081256.20-6.35-0.50
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...1326.30-1.65-0.50
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...22529.25-0.15-0.51
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...8550.00-2.85-0.52
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...100689.55-3.65-0.53
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...64203.95-1.10-0.54
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services4864.80-0.35-0.54
Emkay Global Financi Finance & Investments3124.55-0.70-0.56
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...1359.15-0.35-0.59
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy88935.45-5.55-0.59
Balrampur Chini Sugar4871.10-0.45-0.63
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...775171.80-1.10-0.64
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...181758.85-4.90-0.64
Capital Trust Lt Finance & Investments29379.70-2.55-0.67
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors82085.30-14.30-0.68
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...13050.85-0.35-0.68
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...21911385.75-9.60-0.69
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments177513.90-0.10-0.71
Ashapura Min. Lt Mining/Minerals62448.10-0.35-0.72
Tata Communications Telecommunications...117553.85-4.20-0.75
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...40139.20-1.10-0.78
Ortin Laborator. Pharmaceuticals238418.65-0.15-0.80
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...331163.05-1.40-0.85
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services100242.90-2.10-0.86
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...115.75-0.05-0.86
Blue Dart Expres Couriers163599.25-31.30-0.86
Somi Conveyor Beltin Miscellaneous14140.20-0.35-0.86
Orbit Exports Li Textiles - Weaving2143.00-1.25-0.87
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...1252.20-2.25-0.88
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite7521096.55-10.20-0.92
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...77139.55-1.30-0.92
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General173388.05-3.65-0.93
Essar Shipping Shipping28215.30-0.15-0.97
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers955.50-0.55-0.98
Energy Developme Power - Generation...3614.65-0.15-1.01
Metalyst Forgings Forgings37414.45-0.15-1.03
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...16231028.90-10.95-1.05
Schaeffler India Bearings365250.85-58.45-1.10
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...25322.75-3.65-1.12
EID Parry Sugar3170216.25-2.45-1.12
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar113.00-0.15-1.14
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...39102.35-1.20-1.16
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...190101.75-1.20-1.17
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments663478.85-5.65-1.17
GP Petroleums Refineries29384.10-1.00-1.18
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Tea ...11887.80-1.05-1.18
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments25487.65-1.05-1.18
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...1140275.85-3.40-1.22
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments307234.00-2.90-1.22
Uniphos Enterprises Trading5179.90-1.00-1.24
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps54907.85-0.10-1.26
Cineline India Entertainment/Mult...44854.75-0.70-1.26
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others439201.00-2.65-1.30
Everest Industries L Cement Products295560.30-7.60-1.34
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals116229.45-0.40-1.34
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals2528399.30-5.55-1.37
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...4278.90-4.00-1.41
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...158264.20-3.80-1.42
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...14941.45-0.60-1.43
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...10558.60-0.85-1.43
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...2160.45-2.40-1.47
Urja Global Project Consultanc...10003.25-0.05-1.52
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments61023.25-0.05-1.52
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...149733.80-11.30-1.52
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...200387.70-6.10-1.55
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...192856.80-0.90-1.56
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...40245.20-3.90-1.57
Ausom Enterprise Finance & Investments36456.05-0.90-1.58
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...80245.05-4.00-1.61
Tips Industries Entertainment/Mult...18782.10-1.35-1.62
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners2593.60-1.60-1.68
Mindteck (India) IT Consulting & So...10048.80-0.85-1.71
Hubtown Construction & Con...47856.85-1.00-1.73
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...14724.85-0.45-1.78
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...102405.05-7.40-1.79
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments300219.80-4.15-1.85
Cerebra Integrat IT Networking Equi...3943257.25-1.10-1.89
Nesco Ltd. Diversified57499.70-9.65-1.89
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General45012.85-0.25-1.91
Future Market Net Construction & Con...385888.75-1.80-1.99
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron525218.15-4.45-2.00
Celestial Biolabs Lt Pharmaceuticals7114.30-0.30-2.05
Excel Realty N Infra Construction & Con...10007.00-0.15-2.10
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...11324.50-7.25-2.19
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...4391313.90-7.30-2.27
Punjab Chemicals and Chemicals - Organi...549692.85-16.35-2.31
Sanco Industries Plastics - Pipes/T...9321.05-0.50-2.32
Bigbloc Construction Cement Products30086.05-2.10-2.38
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...1133342.80-8.45-2.41
Agarwal Industrial C Petrochem - Others5311.65-7.75-2.43
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments7917338.75-8.65-2.49
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...446744.45-1.15-2.52
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips70089.30-2.35-2.56
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing598590.55-17.00-2.80
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...98216.65-0.50-2.92
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...206243.25-7.45-2.97
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified6036.65-1.15-3.04
HB Stockholding Finance & Investments50016.85-0.55-3.16
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...3021372.75-45.10-3.18
Hindustan Media Vent Printing/Publishin...150160.95-5.35-3.22
Shilpa Medicare L Pharmaceuticals200426.45-14.20-3.22
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...56754.70-1.95-3.44
Prime Securities Finance & Investments190441.85-1.50-3.46
GTL Infrastructure Telecommunications...791.35-0.05-3.57
Jain Studios Ltd Entertainment/Mult...20002.70-0.10-3.57
Kellton Tech Solutio IT Consulting & So...37347.30-1.80-3.67
Sita Shree Food Prod Food Processing - ...1001.30-0.05-3.70
Videocon Industries Consumer Goods - E...10005.00-0.20-3.85
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments8004.75-0.20-4.04
Alps Industries Textiles - General183.05-0.15-4.69
Modi Rubber Tyres & Tubes55049.25-2.45-4.74
Dynacons Systems IT Consulting & So...5037.00-1.85-4.76
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services1269238.50-12.20-4.87
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...2861.45-3.20-4.95
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel398000.95-0.05-5.00
Flexituff Internatio Packaging - Metali...3032.10-1.75-5.17
The United Nilgiri Plantations - Tea ...50375.00-23.80-5.97
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes67108.00-9.80-8.32

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: