Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Feb 15, 2019 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings47819.951.8510.22
BAG Films & Media Entertainment & Media2844.900.4510.11
California Softw IT Consulting & So...300020.901.9010.00
Anik Industries Edible Oils & Solv...300015.301.359.68
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General42955.154.859.64
APL Apollo Tubes Steel - Tubes/Pipes281146.8579.557.45
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others1450000.800.056.67
Viji Finance Finance & Investments200000.850.056.25
Ruchira Papers Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...197193.155.456.21
IFB Industries Domestic Appliances199755.2544.006.19
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...641530.551.655.71
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...1805.600.305.66
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others1128126.556.055.02
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments48721.050.055.00
Leel Electricals Air Conditioners1112019.950.955.00
Shankara Building Pr Trading10500425.6020.255.00
Flexituff Ventures Packaging & Contai...250048.352.304.99
Xelpmoc Design and T IT Consulting & So...1274392.604.404.99
Supreme Infrastructu Construction & Con...30021.251.004.94
A2Z Infra Engineer Engineering - General6762812.750.604.94
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...1167916.050.754.90
Zee Media Corp Entertainment & Media15066214.000.654.87
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road731766.500.304.84
Refex Industries Industrial Gases4404621.701.004.83
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals16190.958.704.77
Inspirisys Solutions IT Consulting & So...10045.702.054.70
Time Technoplast Ltd Packaging & Contai...151288.303.954.68
Nath Bio-Genes Seeds/Tissue Cultu...602386.5517.254.67
Coffee Day Enterpris Hotels, Resorts & ...4784281.5012.504.65
HMT Ltd. Auto - Tractors4616.900.754.64
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...99910.150.454.64
Blue Blends (I) Textiles - Process...5003.400.154.62
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...4339342.300.104.55
Empee Distilleries L Beverages & Distil...206.950.304.51
Bombay Rayon Fashion Textiles - General20257.050.304.44
Kwality Food Processing - ...3554365.900.254.42
Bil Energy Systems L Electric Equipment...50001.200.054.35
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement143872.450.104.26
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments800004.900.204.26
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging & Contai...36338.251.554.22
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...233462.500.104.17
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals26296.9011.403.99
Prabhat Dairy Food Processing - ...10856.252.103.88
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...51194.457.153.82
Bigbloc Construction Cement Products4827.300.953.61
Rossell India Plantations - Tea ...7867.852.303.51
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General45138.651.303.48
Techno Electric&Eng Engineering - Heavy221236.907.903.45
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium2617.700.253.36
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...84600.1019.053.28
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings53225.107.103.26
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...100006.400.203.23
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...395811.600.053.23
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...438317.759.803.18
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals5003.250.103.17
Tera Software IT Consulting & So...1119242.401.303.16
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets58610.700.302.88
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners5009.250.252.78
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments7667239.256.402.75
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...4503.9512.802.61
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy388.902.152.48
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others16327.600.652.41
Power Finance Co Finance - Term Len...29558103.202.352.33
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry661695.5538.252.31
Walchandnagar Engineering - Heavy60079.251.702.19
PTC India Financial Finance & Investments114.400.302.13
HT Media Printing/Publishin...2738.600.802.12
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...144.500.902.06
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals108541.8010.602.00
Bedmutha Industries Steel - Wires26017.950.351.99
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General5958.050.151.90
Guj. Mineral Dev Mining/Minerals83274.801.251.70
Reliance Inds. Refineries63401244.4520.251.65
Aurionpro Solutions IT Consulting & So...68114.401.801.60
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliances128198.803.101.58
CG Power and Indust Electric Equipment...14528429.300.451.56
Karur Vysya Bank Finance - Banks - ...461368.701.001.48
India Cements Lt Cement10017184.151.151.39
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...2048.450.651.36
Minda Industries Auto Ancl - Electr...9277.803.701.35
Cigniti Technologies IT Consulting & So...2327.654.351.35
KIOCL Mining/Minerals1125.401.601.29
Bharti Airtel Telecom Services435304.603.801.26
L&T Diversified34951243.1015.501.26
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...210772.200.901.26
Tree House Education Education - Coachi...2004.050.051.25
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...700152.201.851.23
IOL Chemicals and Ph Pharmaceuticals100197.502.401.23
Rajesh Exports L Diamond Cutting/Pr...548567.506.801.21
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...13821.000.251.20
Mold-Tek Technologi. Engineering - General38042.600.501.19
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...18657172.102.001.18
Heritage Foods Food Processing - ...158455.205.201.16
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...822.000.251.15
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs3219161.651.801.13
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs2720234.10217.701.09
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...3484.850.051.04
Orient Bell Ceramics/Tiles/San...10154.551.500.98
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...13135.001.300.97
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. Steel - Rolling37695.200.050.97
JMC Projects Construction & Con...60589.800.850.96
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...93116.501.050.91
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...749575.100.600.81
VST Tillers Tr Auto - Tractors31493.1011.550.78
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...208216.701.500.70
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes31888.450.600.68
Hindustan Media Vent Printing/Publishin...198103.300.700.68
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...12915.200.100.66
Indian Oil Corp Refineries14155125.450.800.64
Vinati Organics Chemicals - Organi...651632.759.450.58
Ramco Systems Lt IT Consulting & So...60221.101.250.57
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments1314217.951.150.53
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement29019.550.100.51
Gandhi Special Steel - Tubes/Pipes50347.601.650.48
Apar Industries Electric Equipment...45617.952.900.47
Ansal Housing L Construction & Con...100010.850.050.46
Gateway Distriparks Logistics - Wareho...1299.750.450.45
Swaraj Engines Engines561293.405.350.42
M M Forgings Ltd. Forgings13504.652.050.41
Goldstone Tech IT Consulting & So...412.950.050.39
Bajaj Consumer Care Personal Care171350.651.350.39
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar2369.001.250.34
Onward Technolog IT Consulting & So...7159.650.200.34
INEOS Styrolution Petrochem - Polymers4495.351.650.33
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals19015.100.050.33
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- Chemicals - Inorga...169142.350.450.32
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...2101247.850.700.28
Kopran Ltd Pharmaceuticals29536.900.100.27
Royal Orchid Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...10094.500.250.27
Vardhman Textiles Lt Textiles - Spinnin...121003.402.500.25
Blue Dart Expres Couriers53045.456.750.22
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...15281.550.500.18
Sadbhav Infrastructu Infrastructure - G...4085.750.150.18
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases410282.550.450.16
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...1433.800.650.15
Tanla Solutions IT Consulting & So...150033.600.050.15
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media2471.900.100.14
Amara Raja Batt. Auto Ancl - Batteries182740.450.850.11
Navneet Education Printing/Publishin...489105.200.100.10
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...1147.050.100.07
Max India Finance & Investments75377.200.050.06
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...27568.850.300.05
Central Depository Services - Others116210.300.100.05
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy9624.050.250.04
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...796.250.000.00
Pil Italica Lifestyl Plastics - Plastic...39006.200.000.00
Compucom Softwr IT Training Services10009.200.000.00
BPL Ltd. Consumer - Electro...165624.100.000.00
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...500000.200.000.00
Kabra Extrusion Engineering - Heavy2463.700.000.00
Coral India Finance Finance - Housing200014.500.000.00
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments3414.050.000.00
Urja Global Project Consultanc...5113.000.000.00
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd Ferro Alloys3000.350.000.00
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel126100.900.000.00
Splendid Metal Produ Steel - Rolling1000000.350.000.00
Adhunik Metaliks Steel - Sponge Iron6401.450.000.00
Uttam Value Steels Steel - CR/HR Strips10100.100.000.00
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes101000.900.000.00
Vidhi Specialty Food Dyes & Pigments15070.500.000.00
Nitin Fire Protectio Fire Protection Eq...47001.150.000.00
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar20097.05-0.05-0.05
Indian Hume Pipe Cement Products53272.00-0.15-0.06
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others10268.60-0.15-0.06
Odisha Cement Cement11067.25-0.75-0.07
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...126721.20-0.60-0.08
Birla Corporation Lt Cement293454.70-0.45-0.10
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals100039.95-0.05-0.12
NDTV Entertainment & Media234.95-0.05-0.14
Au Small Finance Ban Finance - Banks - ...63575.05-0.90-0.16
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...107155.85-0.25-0.16
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. Finance & Investments8886025.45-10.15-0.17
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets707387.50-0.15-0.17
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services40130.65-0.25-0.19
Indo National Dry Cells99631.95-1.25-0.20
Sastasundar Ventures Finance & Investments289108.05-0.25-0.23
P&G Hygiene&Health Personal Care40910032.35-23.60-0.23
Pilani Investmen Finance & Investments11886.65-4.85-0.26
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...2318.30-0.05-0.27
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...368617.45-0.05-0.29
Nectar Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals71015.90-0.05-0.31
UPL Agro Chemicals/Pes...300818.35-2.70-0.33
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...9631254.75-4.15-0.33
VST Industries Cigarettes & Tobac...273209.55-10.90-0.34
Superhouse Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...106113.60-0.40-0.35
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar3613.45-0.05-0.37
Supreme Inds. Plastics - Plastic...4801034.50-4.05-0.39
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes20701393.60-5.60-0.40
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...669480.15-2.05-0.43
Cipla Pharmaceuticals1306540.55-2.35-0.43
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...10438.30-2.10-0.48
BSL Ltd Textiles - Weaving12241.15-0.20-0.48
Dharani Sugars Sugar29.95-0.05-0.50
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...539.80-0.20-0.50
ICICI Bank Finance - Banks - ...4217342.15-1.80-0.52
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...35548.55-2.90-0.53
Majesco L IT Consulting & So...16452.45-2.55-0.56
MOIL Ltd. Mining/Minerals734149.85-0.85-0.56
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous98585.65-3.35-0.57
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...850438.15-2.60-0.59
KCP Sugar & In Sugar352315.95-0.10-0.62
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...378856.65-5.50-0.64
Castrol India Lubricants101147.10-0.95-0.64
HUDCO Finance - Housing50038.00-0.25-0.65
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...4582.45-0.55-0.66
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals19022.00-0.15-0.68
Hindustan Unilever L Personal Care421772.80-12.25-0.69
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...32208.10-1.45-0.69
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipments12236.40-1.65-0.69
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment & Media147533.20-3.75-0.70
Sandesh Printing/Publishin...2658.00-4.65-0.70
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes5076.40-0.55-0.71
Kirloskar Bros. Pumps75137.30-1.00-0.72
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps98726.75-0.05-0.74
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments3193.25-1.45-0.74
Chalet Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...87284.20-2.15-0.75
Tech Mahindra Ltd. IT Consulting & So...5799.65-6.25-0.78
KSB Ltd Pumps7655.15-5.25-0.79
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...415329.85-2.75-0.83
Apollo Hospitals Hospitals & Medica...8691142.80-9.55-0.83
KCP Ltd. Cement43477.70-0.65-0.83
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...57298.75-2.50-0.83
SKF India Bearings211949.55-16.45-0.84
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments1150.90-1.30-0.85
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd Agro Chemicals/Pes...6397.90-3.50-0.87
Huhtamaki PPL Packaging & Contai...25156.85-1.40-0.88
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others1970.05-8.80-0.90
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...11300.85-11.85-0.90
Linde India Industrial Gases73423.70-3.95-0.92
Monte Carlo Fashions Textiles - Readyma...460379.20-3.55-0.93
L&T Technology Serv Engineering - General3521493.60-14.25-0.95
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...600382.05-3.65-0.95
Lux Industries Textiles - Readyma...261181.95-11.40-0.96
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments5191187.45-11.65-0.97
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals8101621.35-16.10-0.98
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care21176.60-1.80-1.01
Deccan Cements Cement50360.00-3.70-1.02
Garden Reach Ship Ship - Docks/Break...1882.40-0.85-1.02
Poddar Pigments Dyes & Pigments4154.95-1.65-1.05
Tata Investment Finance & Investments416830.50-8.85-1.05
Banaras Beads Li Miscellaneous2540.60-0.45-1.10
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...100180.15-2.00-1.10
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals280325.25-3.65-1.11
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...1596.75-1.10-1.12
Colgate Palm. Personal Care681233.85-14.20-1.14
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. Steel45829.05-0.35-1.19
Sakthi Sugars Sugar43468.25-0.10-1.20
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...7728.70-0.35-1.20
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...9836.75-0.45-1.21
Quick Heal Technolog IT Consulting & So...1490180.20-2.25-1.23
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...156.00-0.70-1.23
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...112234.00-28.55-1.26
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing57895.55-11.55-1.27
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents22830.30-0.40-1.30
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...443473.00-6.35-1.32
PetronetLNG Refineries493214.30-2.90-1.34
Dabur India Personal Care144434.30-5.90-1.34
Container Corpor Transport - Road124491.25-6.75-1.36
HDFC Finance - Housing5901874.90-25.80-1.36
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics81336.55-18.45-1.36
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...151217.20-3.00-1.36
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...557103.20-1.45-1.39
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous2405222.35-3.15-1.40
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals25321.15-0.30-1.40
Ashiana Housing Ltd. Construction & Con...55108.55-1.55-1.41
PVP Ventures Ltd. Construction & Con...17323.50-0.05-1.41
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals25314.00-4.50-1.41
Automotive Stampings Auto Ancl - Others3845.25-0.65-1.42
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...312358.80-34.75-1.45
Ester India Packaging & Contai...100030.35-0.45-1.46
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...34657.25-0.85-1.46
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers2346161.35-2.40-1.47
CMI L Cables - Telecom989123.55-1.85-1.48
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...6169.65-2.55-1.48
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...21192.85-1.40-1.49
Taj GVK Hotels & Res Hotels, Resorts & ...215175.40-2.65-1.49
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliances8848.95-0.75-1.51
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...3490.85-7.75-1.55
BSE Exchanges100561.60-8.90-1.56
Sobha Construction & Con...791435.00-6.90-1.56
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy505459.30-89.20-1.61
PNB Gilts Ltd. Finance & Investments15030.60-0.50-1.61
Vardhman Polytex Textiles - Spinnin...639.10-0.15-1.62
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...548.50-0.80-1.62
Excel Crop Care Ltd. Agro Chemicals/Pes...103163.70-52.40-1.63
The Investment Trust Finance & Investments222146.90-2.45-1.64
Marico Ltd. Personal Care181339.30-5.70-1.65
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry30464.40-1.10-1.68
Grasim Inds. Diversified388706.75-12.15-1.69
Manugraph India Ltd. Engineering - General5026.05-0.45-1.70
Solara Active Pharma Pharmaceuticals2368.55-6.50-1.73
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...29711.05-12.70-1.75
Suven Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals113221.90-4.05-1.79
Zee Learn Ltd. Education - Coachi...84327.15-0.50-1.81
Hercules Hoists Engineering - General6497.70-1.80-1.81
AYM Syntex Textiles - Process...5632.50-0.60-1.81
Astra Microwave Engineering - General2372.15-1.35-1.84
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes1550292.85-5.50-1.84
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...26155.40-2.95-1.86
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...149512.95-0.25-1.89
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...129820.15-0.40-1.95
Tata Metaliks Steel - Pig Iron14585.90-11.65-1.95
Hind. Petrol Refineries4877216.35-4.35-1.97
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telecom68186214.85-4.35-1.98
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...72397.40-8.15-2.01
Signet Industries Petrochem - Polymers25738.90-0.80-2.02
Bal Pharma Ltd Pharmaceuticals164.90-1.35-2.04
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing4519241.00-5.05-2.05
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...524190.80-4.00-2.05
Texmaco Infrastructu Construction & Con...4952.30-1.10-2.06
Jullundur Motor Auto Ancl - Engine...50146.90-3.10-2.07
Vadilal Indus. Food Processing - ...122482.60-10.20-2.07
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging & Contai...7723.15-0.50-2.11
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...71257.35-27.25-2.12
High Ground Enterpri Engineering - General756.90-0.15-2.13
Easun Reyrolle L Electric Equipment...2896.85-0.15-2.14
Bharat Rasayan Agro Chemicals/Pes...33605.70-80.00-2.17
Guj. Alkalie & C Chemicals - Inorga...396445.10-9.90-2.18
TRF Ltd Engineering - Heavy6895.45-2.15-2.20
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments3239.85-0.90-2.21
Precision Camshafts Auto Ancl - Others949.85-1.15-2.25
Linc Pen & Plast Printing/Publishin...5201.25-4.65-2.26
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...166110.80-0.25-2.26
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...4752858.35-66.25-2.27
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...17112.90-0.30-2.27
ITI Telecom Equipment158189.80-2.10-2.29
Bharat Bijlee Electric Equipment...129964.55-22.60-2.29
Career Point Education - Coachi...9967.05-1.60-2.33
Uniphos Enterprises Trading5094.05-2.25-2.34
Music Broadcast Entertainment & Media320279.10-6.70-2.34
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium3684.10-2.05-2.38
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...23206.25-5.20-2.46
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...234148.75-3.80-2.49
Speciality Restauran Hotels, Resorts & ...2893.65-2.40-2.50
IFB Agro Indus Beverages & Distil...90417.20-10.80-2.52
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...30040.40-1.05-2.53
S H Kelkar & Company Chemicals - Others50153.45-4.00-2.54
Godfrey Philips Cigarettes & Tobac...97854.70-22.45-2.56
Raymond Ltd Textiles - Woollen...455686.35-18.20-2.58
Deepak Fertilisers Fertilisers680115.85-3.15-2.65
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment & Media2629.30-0.80-2.66
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals231327.40-8.95-2.66
Nelco Ltd Telecom Equipment600222.25-6.10-2.67
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...624102.75-2.85-2.70
Bank of Baroda Finance - Banks - ...1227100.85-2.80-2.70
Nahar Spg Mills Textiles - Hosiery...2283.15-2.35-2.75
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar55845.85-1.30-2.76
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...971812.10-0.35-2.81
Emami Realty Construction & Con...1150104.70-3.05-2.83
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...2780.70-2.40-2.89
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers4230.00-0.90-2.91
Insecticides (India) Agro Chemicals/Pes...5612.30-18.45-2.93
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments6104.35-3.15-2.93
Vedanta Mining/Minerals3268147.30-4.45-2.93
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...3004.90-0.15-2.97
Excel Industries Agro Chemicals/Pes...1979.55-30.60-3.03
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving554073.20-0.10-3.03
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...65270.05-2.20-3.04
Paramount Commun Cables - Telecom5011.05-0.35-3.07
N K Industries L Edible Oils & Solv...1337.10-1.20-3.13
NIIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...3171264.00-41.35-3.17
Dhampur Sugar Sugar597186.75-6.20-3.21
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...130130.75-4.35-3.22
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...874145.15-4.85-3.23
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...501112.80-3.80-3.26
Whirlpool of Ind Consumer - Electro...41314.45-44.60-3.28
Subex Ltd. IT Consulting & So...37575.80-0.20-3.33
GTL Ltd. Telecom Equipment111284.35-0.15-3.33
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips231.85-1.10-3.34
Mirc Electronics Consumer - Electro...59321.20-0.75-3.42
Gokul Agro Resources Edible Oils & Solv...1013.95-0.50-3.46
Natco Pharma Pharmaceuticals6586.80-21.55-3.54
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments178482.25-3.05-3.58
NLC India L Power - Generation...1480861.10-2.35-3.70
IZMO IT Consulting & So...62745.65-1.80-3.79
Som Distilleries Beverages & Distil...16121.75-4.85-3.83
JaiprakashAssociates Construction & Con...2100165.00-0.20-3.85
D-Link (India) IT Networking Equi...9871.30-2.90-3.91
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals27164.35-6.75-3.95
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...2529.05-1.20-3.97
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals721.75-0.90-3.97
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...170.00-2.90-3.98
Karuturi Global Ltd. Agricultural Products648001.20-0.05-4.00
GP Petroleums Oil Drilling And E...239250.05-2.10-4.03
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General116.50-0.70-4.07
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...342542.00-1.80-4.11
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips103130.50-5.60-4.11
Biocon Pharmaceuticals837615.25-26.60-4.14
Kellton Tech Solutio IT Consulting & So...15036.90-1.60-4.16
Sarla Performance Fi Textiles - Process...29923.75-1.05-4.23
Great Eastern Shipping6261.40-11.90-4.35
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...4511.85-0.55-4.44
Williamson Magor Finance & Investments8246.15-2.15-4.45
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...81513.85-0.65-4.48
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...765120.45-5.70-4.52
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...41303411.05-0.05-4.55
Arihant Foundat Construction & Con...1926.65-1.30-4.65
Take Solutions Ltd. IT Consulting & So...27108.70-5.50-4.82
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...10051.40-2.70-4.99
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...310454.75-24.05-5.02
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging & Contai...224.50-1.30-5.04
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...2274111.65-6.15-5.22
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...10037.80-2.20-5.50
Pudumjee Paper Produ Paper & Paper Prod...76617.10-1.00-5.52
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment & Media349547.00-32.10-5.54
Allied Digital Servi IT Consulting & So...33910.15-0.60-5.58
T Nadu Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...60195.00-11.65-5.64
Hind. Composites Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...680196.30-11.95-5.74
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...548045.70-2.85-5.87
Shyam Century Ferro Ferro Alloys295.40-0.35-6.09
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...143.20-2.85-6.19
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecom Services22530.00-2.00-6.25
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...2050144.35-9.65-6.27
Archies Ltd. Printing/Publishin...44922.25-1.50-6.32
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...3013212.85-18.40-7.96
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments6561524.30-2.15-8.13
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...3188.35-0.75-8.24
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...3300000.55-0.05-8.33
Sita Shree Food Prod Food Processing - ...67880.55-0.05-8.33
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General8523.45-2.55-9.81
Nahar Indust.Ent Textiles - Composi...169237.55-4.20-10.06
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...29250.20-5.85-10.44
Manaksia Coated Meta Aluminium - Sheets...6256.05-1.30-17.69

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: