Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Buyers

Only Buyers

( As on Apr 25, 2019 2:14PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
MRO-TEK Realty Telecom Equipment4631943.957.3019.92
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...11497820.151.809.81
Tara Jewels Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...85090.950.055.56
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...1801.000.055.26
Balaxi Ventures Rubber Processing/...1788986.404.104.98
Touchwood Entertainm Services - Others300061.702.904.93
Mask Investments Finance & Investments94238.301.804.93
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals2665620.250.954.92
Bohra Industries Fertilisers200014.350.654.74
Hind Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...94003.350.154.69
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...13189656.150.254.24
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...12745811.300.054.00
Cura Technologies IT Consulting & So...99011.350.053.85
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement84712.750.103.77
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...6003.050.103.39
TV Vision Entertainment & Media43.050.103.39
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...3461851.900.052.70
Eastern Silk Indust. Textiles - Synthet...44632.000.052.56
Keerti Knowledge IT Training Services200072.500.851.19
Cinevista L Entertainment & Media1505.900.050.85
Sathavahana Ispa Steel - Pig Iron507.650.050.66
Aurangabad Distiller Beverages & Distil...200030.000.000.00
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...5002.400.000.00
Euro Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...86791.250.000.00
Manav Infra Projects Construction & Con...40005.250.000.00
Melstar Inform. IT Consulting & So...101.050.000.00
Art Nirman Project Consultanc...600019.600.000.00
Banka Bioloo Infrastructure - G...240076.100.000.00
United Polyfab Gujar Textiles - Denim300015.250.000.00
The Western India Decoratives - Wood...38187.000.000.00
Jain Studios Ltd Entertainment & Media14502.900.000.00
Lakshmi Precn.Sc Fasteners4511.60-0.20-1.69
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. Pharmaceuticals31901.40-0.05-3.45
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others473951.20-0.05-4.00
Jaihind Projects Construction & Con...9361.10-0.05-4.35
Rohit Ferro-Tech Ferro Alloys94760.95-0.05-5.00
Neueon Towers Power - Transmissi...29360.70-0.05-6.67
JIK Industries Diversified483780.25-0.05-16.67

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: