Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Apr 24, 2018 9:49AM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
3i Infotech Computers - Software16404645.35-0.55-9.32
LCC Infotech Ltd Computers - Software116940.50-0.05-9.09
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...56783650.85-0.05-5.56
Vakrangee Computers - Software4126911122.60-6.45-5.00
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...8220825.70-1.35-4.99
ABM International L Trading14431.60-1.65-4.96
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...5573523.05-1.20-4.95
Emco Ltd. Electric Equipment...7566913.55-0.70-4.91
SAB Events & Governa Entertainment/Mult...258.80-0.45-4.86
Metalyst Forgings Forgings4050024.70-1.25-4.82
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals8444010.90-0.55-4.80
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron35276216.90-0.85-4.79
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...22898218.00-0.90-4.76
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...23080926.30-0.30-4.55
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...426316.30-0.30-4.55
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others2387974.25-0.20-4.49
Zenith Birla (India) Steel - Tubes/Pipes1750551.10-0.05-4.35
Usher Agro Ltd. Food Processing - ...458964.45-0.20-4.30
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others3597283.40-0.15-4.23
Supreme Tex Mart L Textiles - Spinnin...144831.15-0.05-4.17
Electrosteel Steels Steel288163662.45-0.10-3.92
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...82291033.80-0.15-3.80
ICSA-India Ltd. Computers - Software11002.65-0.10-3.64
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving275298862.70-0.10-3.57
Rohit Ferro-Tech Ferro Alloys300142.80-0.10-3.45
Alps Industries Textiles - General44672.85-0.10-3.39
OCL Iron & Steel Steel503.45-0.05-1.43
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...124.900.000.00
Arihant Foundat Construction & Con...10044.600.000.00
Tulsi Extrusions Ltd Petrochem - Polymers12991.850.000.00
Tijaria Polypipes Lt Plastics - Pipes/T...799011.000.000.00
Melstar Inform. Computers - Software73003.600.000.00
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...6061.700.000.00
LGB Forge Ltd. Forgings10004.000.000.00
DB (International) Finance & Investments718.600.000.00
Guj. Leasing Fin Finance & Investments2521.900.000.00
Mask Investments Finance & Investments2333104.500.000.00
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments3008.100.000.00
Guj. Raffia Indu Packaging - Metali...10443.900.000.00
T Nadu Telecom L Cables - Telephone113722.900.000.00
Gemini Communica Telecommunications...1651.000.000.00
Adhunik Industries Steel20083.000.000.00
Winsome Yarns Textiles - Spinnin...15391.800.000.00
Hind Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...4006.350.000.00
Rajvir Industries Lt Textiles - General50047.900.000.00
Khaitan (India) Trading11248.000.000.00
MITCON Consultancy Services - Others200060.000.000.00
AI Champdany Industr Jute/Jute Yarn/Jut...49630.450.000.00
3rd Rock Multimedia Entertainment/Mult...7280083.400.000.00
Techindia Nirman Ltd Construction & Con...18.600.101.18
Hind. Dorr Olive Engineering - General112903.000.051.69
Pochiraju Industries Floriculture13454.650.102.20

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: