Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Feb 15, 2019 3:59PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Technofab Engineerin Project Consultanc...382589.55-17.50-16.35
Somi Conveyor Beltin Engineering - General93723.20-4.20-15.33
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...401713.35-2.25-14.42
Madhucon Project Construction & Con...7665.25-0.80-13.22
Zodiac JRD MKJ L Diamond Cutting/Pr...10034.05-3.25-8.71
Palred Technologies IT Consulting & So...79027.65-2.60-8.60
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...40321971.10-2018.90-8.42
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...125749.80-4.10-7.61
Aegis Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...12665176.55-14.05-7.37
Texmo Pipes & Produc Plastics - Pipes &...135420.10-1.55-7.16
Harita Seating Syst. Auto Ancl - Others3393.05-29.05-6.88
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...12332.00-2.35-6.84
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...552344.90-24.95-6.75
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...88803.50-0.25-6.67
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...42509.20-0.65-6.60
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals1482569.35-39.85-6.54
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing1137248.90-17.15-6.45
S Chand & Company Education - Coachi...20198.15-13.40-6.33
Uflex Ltd. Packaging & Contai...203201.25-13.05-6.09
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...32244.95-2.90-6.06
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...16989.55-5.65-5.93
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...170908.00-0.50-5.88
Aries Agro Ltd. Fertilisers873.60-4.50-5.76
I G Petrochemicals Chemicals - Organi...455238.00-14.55-5.76
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments1954150.85-8.95-5.60
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...50000.85-0.05-5.56
Datamatics Global Se IT Consulting & So...1182.55-4.75-5.44
Ashok Leyland Auto - LCVs/HCVs4205979.95-4.50-5.33
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...14125.15-7.00-5.30
Madras Fertilize Fertilisers4018.80-1.05-5.29
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...10018.85-1.05-5.28
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...2955.45-0.30-5.22
Vodafone Idea L Telecom Services2119330.00-1.65-5.21
UFO Moviez India Ltd Entertainment & Media358221.75-12.10-5.17
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...16392.85-21.10-5.10
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals29328.00-1.50-5.08
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services891125.50-6.60-5.00
National Fertilizers Fertilisers10831.50-1.65-4.98
C & C Constructions Construction & Con...1388016.25-0.85-4.97
Future Market Net Construction & Con...109537.50-1.95-4.94
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals190040.40-2.10-4.94
McLeod Russel Plantations - Tea ...248484.00-4.35-4.92
JSW Steel Steel2847266.90-13.75-4.90
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...30916.50-0.85-4.90
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...30011.65-0.60-4.90
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...24601.95-0.10-4.88
MMTC Ltd. Trading1015026.35-1.35-4.87
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals285366.70-3.40-4.85
8K Miles Software IT Consulting & So...17106.95-5.45-4.85
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...194125.60-6.40-4.85
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...580.65-4.05-4.78
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals29867.75-3.40-4.78
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...5945103.40-5.15-4.74
Elgi Equipments Compressors1247.80-12.30-4.73
United Breweries Ltd Beverages & Distil...21111337.75-65.95-4.70
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...9460.40-2.95-4.66
Ganesha Ecosphere Textiles - Process...601257.10-12.55-4.65
Mercator Ltd. Diversified13047.30-0.35-4.58
Prime Securities Finance & Investments287840.75-1.95-4.57
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals100386.35-18.15-4.49
Universal Cables Cables - Power/Others2321197.10-9.15-4.44
Ortin Laborator. Pharmaceuticals2413.00-0.60-4.41
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals238774.75-35.45-4.38
Network 18 Media & I Finance & Investments356532.80-1.50-4.37
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...6601206.65-54.75-4.34
Arvind Ltd. Textiles - Denim262077.65-3.50-4.31
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments5381002.00-44.90-4.29
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...45128.15-5.70-4.26
KRBL Ltd. Commodities - Trad...592304.30-13.50-4.25
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments781.55-3.60-4.23
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...33827810.20-0.45-4.23
Mangalam Timber Decoratives - Wood...67116.00-0.70-4.19
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries74023.00-1.00-4.17
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...30193.05-4.00-4.12
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...5003.50-0.15-4.11
Spencer's Retail Retail - Departmen...53127.55-5.45-4.10
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals227422.90-18.00-4.08
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments156332.10-14.00-4.05
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing1322338.25-14.20-4.03
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement327147.90-6.20-4.02
SAL Steel Steel4924.80-0.20-4.00
SITI Networks Entertainment & Media157253.65-0.15-3.95
Genesys Int.Corp. IT Consulting & So...2520124.10-5.10-3.95
Arrow Textiles Ltd. Textiles - General114.75-0.60-3.91
Dr. Reddy's Labs Pharmaceuticals6862563.35-103.90-3.90
KEI Industries Cables - Power/Others1189327.75-13.20-3.87
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment & Media1505831.15-1.25-3.86
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...180147.40-1.90-3.85
Salzer Electr. Electric Equipment...31105.40-4.20-3.83
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim29442.70-1.70-3.83
Mold-Tek Packaging Plastics - Plastic...276213.85-8.50-3.82
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...125141.20-5.60-3.81
Windsor Machines Engineering - Heavy67863.35-2.50-3.80
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...15015.25-0.60-3.79
Canara Bank Finance - Banks - ...4734215.25-8.45-3.78
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps418350.30-13.65-3.75
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments601103.95-4.05-3.75
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...551243.35-9.45-3.74
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing29886123.20-4.75-3.71
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...1517145.65-5.60-3.70
Engineers India Project Consultanc...6829108.60-4.15-3.68
Timken India Ltd Bearings9520.75-19.40-3.59
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings7419.05-15.55-3.58
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...250197.20-7.30-3.57
Birlasoft IT Consulting & So...2608108.90-4.00-3.54
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...5384130.75-4.80-3.54
Chennai Petro. Refineries1654204.65-7.50-3.54
Ashima Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...712.30-0.45-3.53
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...15576.85-2.80-3.52
Graphite India Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite3577429.85-15.65-3.51
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals174722.60-26.15-3.49
CCL Products India Plantations - Tea ...53268.20-9.70-3.49
Tarmat L Construction & Con...201334.70-1.25-3.48
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care4023.65-0.85-3.47
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...9932.00-1.15-3.47
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...3612200.75-7.20-3.46
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...465236.00-8.45-3.46
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...65543.60-1.55-3.43
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers34832.40-1.15-3.43
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...898831.25-1.10-3.40
Just Dial Services - Others1393475.60-16.70-3.39
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes723291.85-3.20-3.37
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...1759217.50-7.55-3.35
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron362240.60-8.35-3.35
AXISCADES Engineer IT Enabled Services35156.25-1.95-3.35
Intellect Design IT Consulting & So...209157.10-5.40-3.32
Khadim India Leather/Synthetic ...176361.65-12.40-3.32
Kavveri Telecom Prod Telecom Equipment4554.40-0.15-3.30
Gabriel India Auto Ancl - Shock ...451138.50-4.70-3.28
Rana Sugars Sugar5262.95-0.10-3.28
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...56420.70-0.70-3.27
RSWM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...57160.80-5.40-3.25
Gati Ltd. Couriers658470.05-2.35-3.25
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...1285368.65-2.30-3.24
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...3252329.90-10.80-3.17
CL Educate Education - Coachi...283122.35-4.00-3.17
Bank of India Finance - Banks - ...1384180.20-2.60-3.14
Tata Steel Steel209467.50-15.05-3.12
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers192479.10-15.25-3.08
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals91392.70-12.40-3.06
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...2576236.60-7.45-3.05
State Trading Trading2166111.40-3.50-3.05
Century Textiles Diversified2024713.45-22.40-3.04
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...26164.20-5.15-3.04
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others105057.40-1.80-3.04
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...73331.00-0.95-2.97
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...5099172.00-5.25-2.96
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...44862.65-1.90-2.94
Steel Authority Steel769644.90-1.35-2.92
HSIL Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...550220.80-6.60-2.90
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...1114157.25-4.70-2.90
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar1125.80-3.75-2.89
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers10542696.45-79.75-2.87
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals1051777.55-52.45-2.87
Star Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...1382101.15-2.95-2.83
Ujjivan Financial Finance & Investments4051271.40-7.90-2.83
NCC Construction & Con...399784.20-2.45-2.83
Entertainment Networ Entertainment & Media11521.30-15.15-2.82
GSFC Fertilisers1602488.05-2.55-2.81
Mindteck (India) IT Consulting & So...8732.95-0.95-2.80
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...3094121.75-3.50-2.79
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...7762381.75-0.05-2.78
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...62588.35-2.50-2.75
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments940378.55-10.70-2.75
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General5183.50-5.15-2.73
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...812333.10-9.30-2.72
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron10224138.65-3.85-2.70
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium8215186.60-5.15-2.69
Zuari Global Construction & Con...2997.95-2.70-2.68
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...247111.85-3.05-2.65
SMS Pharmaceuticals Pharmaceuticals10064.25-1.75-2.65
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals897442.45-202.30-2.65
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...2697542.55-1.15-2.63
Indiabulls Housing F Finance - Housing6009639.35-17.25-2.63
HDIL Construction & Con...3430822.45-0.60-2.60
Kaya L Personal Care146688.50-18.35-2.60
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...1048158.10-4.20-2.59
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments4305289.90-7.70-2.59
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1599151.85-4.00-2.57
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments284.10-2.20-2.55
Pfizer Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1892906.20-75.85-2.54
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...51024.05-26.60-2.53
Godrej Consumer Prod Personal Care1129663.75-17.20-2.53
Crest Ventures Finance & Investments200122.20-3.15-2.51
Global Offshore Ser Shipping4009.70-0.25-2.51
Astron Paper & Board Paper & Paper Prod...391102.00-2.60-2.49
Cummins India Lt Engines60684.10-17.40-2.48
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others79843.35-1.10-2.47
Tata Elxsi Ltd. IT Consulting & So...81860.05-21.80-2.47
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...2119103.05-2.60-2.46
Indian Metal & F Metals - Ferrous62213.50-5.35-2.44
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...801962.05-24.00-2.43
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...8219.85-5.45-2.42
E-Land Apparel Textiles - Weaving10004.10-0.10-2.38
Agri-Tech (India) Seeds/Tissue Cultu...15249.30-1.20-2.38
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...5420210.70-5.10-2.36
Alankit Finance & Investments911229.00-0.70-2.36
Manpasand Beverage Non-Alcoholic Beve...198376.65-1.85-2.36
Schaeffler India Bearings335276.45-127.35-2.36
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...50483.25-2.00-2.35
Muthoot Capital Finance & Investments12781.15-18.75-2.34
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment & Media26381.25-1.95-2.34
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments465178.95-4.25-2.32
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...831212.65-0.30-2.32
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...1325.35-0.60-2.31
Hexaware Technologie IT Consulting & So...466359.70-8.45-2.30
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron71697.75-16.30-2.28
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar1765623.55-0.55-2.28
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous5555163.45-3.75-2.24
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings419183.30-4.20-2.24
Vijaya Bank Finance - Banks - ...337539.35-0.90-2.24
Jamna Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...450.35-1.15-2.23
Cineline India Entertainment & Media16441.65-0.95-2.23
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...28052.90-1.20-2.22
Jay Bharat Marut Auto Ancl - Others82224.15-5.05-2.20
Weizmann Textiles - Process...335.70-0.80-2.19
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...1351132.35-2.95-2.18
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...273833.75-0.75-2.17
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...50004.50-0.10-2.17
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous636351.25-7.80-2.17
Piramal Enterprises Pharmaceuticals282161.75-48.00-2.17
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others179.20-1.75-2.16
DCM Shriram Diversified25346.30-7.65-2.16
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipments46309.15-6.80-2.15
Menon Bearings L Bearings37875.55-1.65-2.14
Aptech Ltd. IT Training Services1502156.45-3.40-2.13
Somany Ceramics Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...40316.55-6.85-2.12
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...8618.50-0.40-2.12
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...460923.20-0.50-2.11
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron125544.15-0.95-2.11
Gravita India Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...52960.50-1.30-2.10
Eros International M Entertainment & Media270.05-1.50-2.10
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...701236.45-5.05-2.09
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...2813.40-17.10-2.06
Pearl Global Industr Textiles - Readyma...747136.20-2.85-2.05
Salasar Techno Engin Engineering - General19232.00-4.85-2.05
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...75462114.95-2.40-2.05
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals2416.80-0.35-2.04
IRB Infrastructure Construction & Con...7078120.95-2.50-2.03
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers6084250.10-5.15-2.02
InterGlobe Aviation Airlines31148.35-23.60-2.01
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...1298119.30-2.45-2.01
Godrej Industries Lt Personal Care712480.30-9.85-2.01
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...20065.85-1.35-2.01
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...12229.30-0.60-2.01
Bharat Heavy Ele Engineering - Heavy987361.05-1.25-2.01
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...3572201.40-44.80-1.99
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments622504.65-50.85-1.99
3M India Ltd. Diversified320908.85-424.35-1.99
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals1340148.50-3.00-1.98
Bharat Forge Forgings2095469.00-9.45-1.98
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals1185.80-3.70-1.95
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners10633.95-12.60-1.95
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...17182.85-3.60-1.93
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments51530.00-30.00-1.92
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...445746.20-14.50-1.91
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals43121.80-60.20-1.89
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...1140.80-2.70-1.88
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...159036.65-0.70-1.87
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals1061023.70-0.45-1.86
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling177242.15-0.80-1.86
Varun Beverages Ltd. Non-Alcoholic Beve...79757.80-14.30-1.85
GTN Industries Textiles - Spinnin...5008.00-0.15-1.84
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. Engineering - General4515285.55-5.35-1.84
WABCO India Auto Ancl - Susp. ...1635952.55-111.20-1.83
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy517753.55-1.00-1.83
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...1969152.85-2.85-1.83
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing604229.35-4.25-1.82
Thermax Engineering - General83996.85-18.35-1.81
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...58035.40-0.65-1.80
Maha. Seamless Steel - Seamless T...18459.15-8.40-1.80
Persistent Systems IT Consulting & So...1087643.15-11.75-1.79
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...329106.90-1.95-1.79
GlaxoSmithKline Phar Pharmaceuticals801371.55-24.80-1.78
Shalimar Paints Paints/Varnishes26158.10-1.05-1.78
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing6236439.35-7.90-1.77
Mukand Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...3844.55-0.80-1.76
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments102991.90-1.65-1.76
Capri Global Capital Finance & Investments2725137.85-2.45-1.75
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...7477.75-8.40-1.73
RattanIndia Power Power - Generation...66522.85-0.05-1.72
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers11115.75-0.10-1.71
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...5020.15-0.35-1.71
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...706164.15-2.85-1.71
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others83414.40-0.25-1.71
Omkar Speciality Che Chemicals - Specia...42217.35-0.30-1.70
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments2113518.25-8.90-1.69
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments112114.05-1.95-1.68
Strides Pharma Scien Pharmaceuticals12211402.15-6.85-1.67
Rain Industries Cement40091.30-1.55-1.67
Everest Industries L Cement Products34405.00-6.85-1.66
Meghmani Organics Agro Chemicals/Pes...548050.60-0.85-1.65
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...1017.90-0.30-1.65
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others1092414.70-6.90-1.64
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...391254.40-0.90-1.63
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...20136.50-2.25-1.62
Varroc Engineering Auto Ancl - Equipm...5580.70-9.50-1.61
Rushil Decor Ltd. Laminates27457.50-7.45-1.60
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes1559451.40-7.35-1.60
MCX Exchanges250667.80-10.80-1.59
HPL Electric & Power Electric Equipment...1546.40-0.75-1.59
UltraTech Cement Cement903439.45-55.45-1.59
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General50996.30-1.55-1.58
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy184756.00-0.90-1.58
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy2476770.10-12.35-1.58
Adroit Infotech IT Consulting & So...20015.65-0.25-1.57
Adhunik Industries Steel67240.90-0.65-1.56
NMDC Ltd. Mining/Minerals29791.65-1.45-1.56
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron3167.60-2.65-1.56
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...1121096.10-17.30-1.55
SBI Finance - Banks - ...4360262.95-4.15-1.55
Matrimony.com Services - Others4376.60-5.90-1.54
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...97125.55-1.95-1.53
Ramco Industries Cement Products116183.70-2.85-1.53
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers153722.65-0.35-1.52
Jindal Poly Films Packaging & Contai...2225.50-3.45-1.51
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers159752.80-0.80-1.49
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...443.05-0.65-1.49
Rane Holdings Ltd. Finance & Investments167997.85-15.05-1.49
GKW L Fasteners100885.90-13.35-1.48
EID Parry Sugar19187.30-2.80-1.47
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...150509.05-7.55-1.46
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...3425186.15-2.75-1.46
Renaissance Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...255296.65-4.35-1.45
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...2454264.15-3.85-1.44
Hubtown Construction & Con...28834.35-0.50-1.43
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy146393.45-0.05-1.43
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...1104.00-1.50-1.42
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...100111.80-1.60-1.41
Ballarpur Ind. Paper & Paper Prod...26573.55-0.05-1.39
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite25062223.15-31.15-1.38
KM Sugar Mills Sugar17347.15-0.10-1.38
Prism Johnson Cement50969.70-0.95-1.34
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals2446195.80-84.30-1.34
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes111066.85-14.45-1.34
JITF Infralogistics Logistics - Wareho...43314.90-0.20-1.32
Ircon Internatio Engineering - General89380.15-5.10-1.32
SIL Investments Ltd. Finance & Investments7168.45-2.25-1.32
PSP Projects Construction & Con...155385.65-5.05-1.29
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron6731.10-0.40-1.27
Jindal Worldwide Textiles - General270.05-0.90-1.27
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments3000125.70-1.60-1.26
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals8704.50-8.90-1.25
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps8506930.05-87.45-1.25
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling241187.20-2.35-1.24
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...431130.80-14.05-1.23
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...242234.25-2.90-1.22
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...1665686.60-8.40-1.21
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...139712.30-0.15-1.20
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments1245.45-0.55-1.20
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...433.35-0.40-1.19
SJVN Ltd. Power - Generation...632525.25-0.30-1.17
Future Consumer Food Processing - ...591942.75-0.50-1.16
Newgen Software Tech IT Consulting & So...655292.60-3.40-1.15
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others27751.90-0.60-1.14
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy313134.60-1.55-1.14
Apollo Tyres Tyres & Tubes2422200.40-2.30-1.13
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...613340.15-3.90-1.13
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...241335.10-0.40-1.13
Tide Water Oil Lubricants204971.55-55.95-1.11
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries1881206.40-2.30-1.10
Mangalore Refine Refineries165663.60-0.70-1.09
Kanani Industries Lt Diamond Cutting/Pr...1644.55-0.05-1.09
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others361250.25-13.70-1.08
AdlabsEntertainment Entertainment & Media6909.15-0.10-1.08
Mahi. & Mahi Auto - Cars & Jeeps794627.55-6.85-1.08
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments130379.85-4.05-1.05
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...165956.30-0.60-1.05
Man Infraconstructio Construction & Con...140032.95-0.35-1.05
Heidelberg Cement In Cement115147.65-1.55-1.04
YES Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...209802219.00-2.25-1.02
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...45239.95-0.10-1.00
Blue Star Air Conditioners36577.60-5.80-0.99
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...100784.95-7.85-0.99
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...817414.20-74.05-0.99
TIL Ltd. Trading10210.35-2.10-0.99
Global Vectra Helico Airlines7550.20-0.50-0.99
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...75171.25-1.70-0.98
Tube Investments Cycles & Accessories477337.70-3.35-0.98
Hilton Metal Forging Forgings47015.20-0.15-0.98
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...121230.45-0.30-0.98
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals227974.25-9.45-0.96
Solar Industries Ind Industrial Explosives84950.85-9.10-0.95
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments1000104.95-1.00-0.94
Parsvnath Developers Construction & Con...9795.30-0.05-0.93
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes59823.10-7.75-0.93
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments303943.75-8.85-0.93
Tata Steel BSL Steel - CR/HR Strips927.15-0.25-0.91
Reliance Com Telecom Services2778625.50-0.05-0.90
ABB India Electric Equipment...51246.90-11.30-0.90
Dixon Technologies Consumer - Electro...22161.85-19.25-0.88
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Finance - Banks - ...15039.45-0.35-0.88
Nestle India Food Processing - ...27410535.45-93.35-0.88
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors382638.30-5.65-0.88
Nitin Spinners Textiles - Spinnin...56577.00-0.65-0.84
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...81389.40-0.75-0.83
Cosmo Films Packaging & Contai...199169.95-1.40-0.82
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...44154.95-0.45-0.81
Sanghvi Forging & En Forgings3324.75-0.20-0.80
Havells India Electric Equipment...483688.65-5.50-0.79
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...459195.20-1.55-0.79
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry22218.90-0.15-0.79
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel37612.90-0.10-0.77
Symphony Consumer - Electro...91191.10-8.85-0.74
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar109640.45-0.30-0.74
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...18561.20-0.45-0.73
Tata Consultancy IT Consulting & So...4692029.70-14.90-0.73
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy15054.60-0.40-0.73
TeamLease Service Services - Others352898.20-21.10-0.72
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments10034.35-0.25-0.72
IDFC L Finance - Term Len...403835.20-0.25-0.71
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...410428.60-0.20-0.69
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...100346.15-2.40-0.69
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...350188.25-1.30-0.69
Quess Corp Services - Others152645.30-4.45-0.68
Accelya Kale Solut IT Consulting & So...7929.10-6.30-0.67
IDFC First Bank Finance - Banks - ...3888344.40-0.30-0.67
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...8159.50-0.40-0.67
ACC Cement4101352.45-8.45-0.62
Ingersoll Rand Compressors10517.60-3.20-0.61
JSW Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...192565.10-0.40-0.61
Panama Petrochem Chemicals - Specia...138897.80-0.60-0.61
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...175924.45-0.15-0.61
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...204717.15-0.10-0.58
RM Drip and Sprinkle Micro Irrigation S...1200051.65-0.30-0.58
Greenply Industr Decoratives - Wood...271129.30-0.75-0.58
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...68469.40-0.40-0.57
Shipping Corpn. Shipping629334.95-0.20-0.57
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...240303.00-1.70-0.56
Karma Energy Power - Generation...10017.85-0.10-0.56
Siyaram Silk Textiles - Weaving7340.10-1.90-0.56
PI Industries Agro Chemicals/Pes...20895.20-5.00-0.56
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers25962.75-0.35-0.55
Inox Leisure Entertainment & Media117260.10-1.45-0.55
Aro Granite Indu Granites/Marbles7544.90-0.25-0.55
IDBI Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...5190044.95-0.25-0.55
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telecom65518.45-0.10-0.54
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...12531509.50-8.00-0.53
Vimta Labs Ltd. Hospitals & Medica...48205.40-1.05-0.51
Puravankara Construction & Con...98668.55-0.35-0.51
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...27349.70-0.25-0.50
Genus Power Infrastr Electronics - Equi...174230.10-0.15-0.50
Shree Renuka Sugars Sugar31510.15-0.05-0.49
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General12640.95-0.20-0.49
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media67431.35-2.10-0.48
Mazda Ltd. Engineering - General173310.15-1.50-0.48
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...1738136.65-0.65-0.47
HDFC Bank Finance - Banks - ...1872100.65-9.55-0.45
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...11822.05-0.10-0.45
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...437867.50-0.30-0.44
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...24229.00-1.00-0.43
Oil Country Tub. Steel - Tubes/Pipes50011.50-0.05-0.43
Star Cement Cement194.10-0.40-0.42
MTNL Telecom Services1912311.95-0.05-0.42
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...202773.45-0.30-0.41
Crisil Services - Others11624.95-6.60-0.40
Seamec Ltd. Shipping319322.85-1.30-0.40
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...179124.85-0.10-0.40
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy31463.80-0.25-0.39
Satin Creditcare Finance & Investments716231.50-0.90-0.39
Titan Company Watches11391039.00-3.25-0.31
BLS International Se Services - Others5896.95-0.30-0.31
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...72733.90-0.10-0.29
HDFC Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...6358.50-1.00-0.28
CARE Ratings Services - Others1951.55-2.60-0.27
Dolphin Offshore Ent Oil Drilling And E...139536.60-0.10-0.27
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...384202.45-0.55-0.27
The Andhra Sugars Diversified479296.00-0.80-0.27
G M Breweries Ltd. Beverages & Distil...10511.30-1.30-0.25
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...568178.70-0.45-0.25
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...841283.65-3.15-0.24
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel/A...2429.00-1.05-0.24
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...400162.15-0.35-0.22
Honeywell Automation Instrumentation & ...621499.45-44.25-0.21
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...5862.60-1.65-0.19
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services224381.85-0.15-0.18
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals474191.20-0.35-0.18
Jain Irrigation Micro Irrigation S...4702455.55-0.10-0.18
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...24874.75-1.55-0.18
The Hi-Tech Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...80287.85-0.50-0.17
Arshiya Logistics - Wareho...929.30-0.05-0.17
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...89229.55-0.05-0.17
MindTree Ltd. IT Consulting & So...509895.50-1.50-0.17
Venky's (India) Ltd. Livestock - Hatche...72062.80-3.30-0.16
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...5678.65-1.05-0.15
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...30434.15-0.05-0.15
Tejas Networks Telecom Services225137.10-0.20-0.15
Adani Transmission L Power - Transmissi...25214.40-0.30-0.14
CESC Ventures IT Enabled Services402402.60-0.55-0.14
Bliss GVS Pharma Pharmaceuticals1270146.90-0.20-0.14
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...1317280.20-0.10-0.12
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments1271362.55-1.65-0.12
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care71259.40-1.40-0.11
Tata Communications Telecom Services1956496.35-0.55-0.11
Ucal Fuel System Auto Ancl - Engine...909156.20-0.15-0.10
Rane Engine Valve Lt Auto Ancl - Engine...47450.00-0.40-0.09
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...216871464.30-1.10-0.08
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...16624.80-0.15-0.02
Mastek Li IT Consulting & So...9379.15-0.05-0.01
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others2132.650.000.00
Thiru Arooran Sugar10017.350.000.00
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...50001.850.000.00
Alkali Metals Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...537.700.000.00
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers2178.200.000.00
Country Condo's Construction & Con...100002.050.000.00
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals2011.400.000.00
MPS Infotecnics IT Consulting & So...134577690.100.000.00
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...885.000.000.00
GTL Infrastructure Telecom Equipment1514170.900.000.00
McNally Bharat E Engineering - General1587.950.000.00
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...896012.200.000.00
BKM Industries Packaging & Contai...50003.750.000.00
GVK Power & Infrastr Power - Generation...196185.800.000.00
Himachal F. Comm Telecom Equipment1231221.550.000.00
MIC Electronics Ltd. Electronics - Equi...500000.750.000.00
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...15007.550.000.00
KSS L Entertainment & Media5000000.150.000.00
Zenith Birla (India) Steel - Tubes/Pipes6920.650.000.00
Sicagen India Trading30018.950.000.00
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media50081.850.000.00
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General11662.250.000.00
J B Chemicals & Phar Pharmaceuticals66312.150.050.02
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...4387.650.100.03
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. Electric Equipment...223185.350.050.03
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals150174.050.050.03
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments101517.050.200.04
Shree Cement Cement215614.657.000.04
Alicon Castalloy Castings/Foundry57524.100.250.05
Rupa & Company L Textiles - Hosiery...178311.100.150.05
Kokuyo Camlin Printing/Publishin...29587.400.050.06
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...1981200.900.750.06
HDFC AMC Finance - Mutual F...1111319.150.850.06
Ind. Inv Trust Finance & Investments10066.950.050.07
Gillette India Ltd. Personal Care16467.405.050.08
Indian Energy Exchan Exchanges130161.750.150.09
Saksoft Ltd. IT Consulting & So...3264.050.250.09
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...2043156.400.150.10
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...126911.150.900.10
Bajaj Auto Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers3572825.952.850.10
EIH Associated Hotels, Resorts & ...50321.200.350.11
Balrampur Chini Sugar56117.850.150.13
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...96104.550.150.14
Oracle Financial Ser IT Consulting & So...4713633.005.850.16
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments5387.150.650.17
Shalby Hospitals & Medica...279132.250.250.19
Ambuja Cements Ltd. Cement2593204.800.400.20
Hinduja Ventures Services - Others250315.700.650.21
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants352891.101.900.21
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals167622.201.350.22
The Ramco Cements Cement483610.401.400.23
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments27943.350.100.23
Infosys IT Consulting & So...482741.951.900.26
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...6800134.950.350.26
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...2272376.101.000.27
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines50165.950.450.27
Maithan Alloys Ltd. Ferro Alloys7368.351.050.29
Prakash Indus. Diversified50084.950.250.30
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous1992350.151.050.30
PVR Ltd. Entertainment & Media621494.004.500.30
Trigyn Technolog IT Consulting & So...30864.400.200.31
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others251160.000.500.31
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments1591.101.850.31
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...24190.450.650.34
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services575342.900.150.35
Bajaj Electricals Domestic Appliances50441.551.550.35
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others1114126.600.450.36
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed1712322.001.150.36
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners1251706.156.600.39
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...2018154.9570.600.39
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...1163.100.250.40
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...505112.250.450.40
RPG Life Sciences Pharmaceuticals13211.950.850.40
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...51528.152.200.42
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...1512.000.050.42
DIC India Printing/Publishin...97321.401.400.44
Ahluwalia Contra Construction & Con...1261.151.150.44
Hisar Metal Indu Steel - General75033.550.150.45
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...501014.354.650.46
Shanthi Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...3115.050.550.48
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...826425.902.050.48
MphasiS Ltd. IT Consulting & So...10611053.755.100.49
IIFL Holdings Finance & Investments783380.351.950.52
GOCL Corporation Lubricants1233.751.200.52
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...90212.751.100.52
Mahindra Holidays Hotels, Resorts & ...10191.501.000.52
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...235195.851.050.54
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...13113.400.650.58
Eveready Industr Dry Cells2847204.401.250.62
Finolex Cables Cables - Telecom312379.552.350.62
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...394283.801.800.64
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified149315.700.100.64
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals1281733.204.700.65
Mayur Uniquoters Plastics - Plastic...100349.802.250.65
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...42890.0019.250.67
L&T Infotech IT Consulting & So...61781.0511.900.67
Indraprastha Med Hospitals & Medica...5337.300.250.67
PTC India Power - Generation...5074.300.500.68
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments5245148.551.000.68
Patel Integrated Log Logistics - Wareho...24836.850.250.68
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals21606.754.250.71
Adani Gas Refineries409396.900.700.73
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving28034.550.250.73
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous9181696.3512.750.76
RS Software (India) IT Consulting & So...100026.600.200.76
Cyient Ltd. IT Consulting & So...225604.204.600.77
ITC Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...6794280.102.200.79
Nucleus Software IT Consulting & So...9336.802.650.79
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals6043.600.350.81
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement143309.402.550.83
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging & Contai...118224.050.200.84
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...179205.851.750.86
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments55398.953.450.87
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers686448.353.900.88
Mahindra Lifespace D Construction & Con...17376.403.350.90
Sakuma Exports Trading2537.350.350.95
Barak Valley Cements Cement4715.600.150.97
Gokaldas Exports Textiles - Readyma...22672.350.700.98
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments2576.600.750.99
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...5498.651.001.02
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...200117.601.201.03
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...855159.201.651.05
NHPC Power - Generation...380723.800.251.06
Rallis India Agro Chemicals/Pes...17152.251.601.06
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...14174.750.051.06
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes &...2191140.7512.101.07
Galaxy Surfacta. Chemicals - Specia...201900.909.701.09
eClerx Services IT Enabled Services81020.5511.251.11
Bannari Amman Su Sugar261466.4016.251.12
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...43431.350.351.13
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...385237.702.751.17
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments70721.500.251.18
HCL Infosystem IT Networking Equi...800016.800.201.20
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...98794.551.151.23
National Alumini Aluminium833548.750.601.25
Kesar Enterprise Sugar26128.400.351.25
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...504.000.051.27
Coal India Mining/Minerals96103219.952.751.27
Fine Organic Indus Chemicals - Organi...91145.1514.451.28
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment & Media13325.004.151.29
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes362207.052.701.32
SQS India BFSI IT Consulting & So...103466.306.251.36
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments731522.057.001.36
Voltas Ltd. Diversified756522.007.051.37
Bajaj HindusthanSuga Sugar187467.250.101.40
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading46472119.801.701.44
Arman Financial Serv Finance & Investments760377.155.401.45
Veto Switchgears & C Electric Equipment...10157.500.851.50
Uttam Sugar Mills Sugar105100.001.501.52
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others39435.700.551.56
Balkrishna Paper Mil Paper & Paper Prod...98635.650.551.57
Tips Industries Entertainment & Media9061.250.951.58
Kesoram Industri Diversified64859.800.951.61
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...174618.559.851.62
Emami Ltd. Personal Care3711359.955.751.62
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...7018.550.151.79
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...5631426.3025.151.79
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black4356144.852.601.83
TCI Ltd. Transport - Road22281.155.151.87
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy9975.651.451.95
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers1784121.102.351.98
REC Finance - Term Len...105122.852.401.99
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...190197.703.952.04
KEC International Lt Power - Transmissi...77245.405.002.08
Kalpataru Power Power - Transmissi...348344.707.052.09
Emmbi Industries Packaging & Contai...718126.402.652.14
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...470135.002.852.16
Dish TV India Ltd. Entertainment & Media232.900.702.17
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...500467.9510.102.21
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...138250.051.102.25
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals6542.550.952.28
Sundaram Fasten. Auto Ancl - Engine...5517.0011.752.33
Peria Karamalai Plantations - Tea ...21158.753.652.35
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron261252.755.952.41
Aditya Birla Capital Finance & Investments741580.401.902.42
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...713269.201.652.44
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals85775.3518.502.44
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ship - Docks/Break...218679.351.952.52
Magadh Sugar & Energ Sugar20087.452.252.64
Amrutanjan Health Ca Pharmaceuticals100292.507.552.65
Khaitan (India) Trading15436.800.952.65
MarathonNextgenRea Construction & Con...5104.452.902.86
Jet Airways Airlines29473232.556.652.94
Talwalkars Better Va Miscellaneous261540.101.152.95
Olectra Greentech Electric Equipment...14204.806.103.07
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes32991.002.803.17
Jaiprakash Power Ven Power - Generation...172791.600.053.23
Bharti Infratel Ltd. Infrastructure - G...3743306.909.703.26
Ravi Kumar Distiller Beverages & Distil...16687.900.253.27
JK Cement Cement200720.4522.803.27
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...13.150.103.28
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...28211.206.953.40
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General12146480.802.703.46
AMD Industries Ltd. Packaging & Contai...72819.900.703.65
Responsive Industrie Plastics - Plastic...191.903.253.67
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...15888181.506.553.74
NTPC Power - Generation...17724136.255.003.81
Bharat Petroleum Refineries2731327.8512.203.87
Cupid Ltd. Contraceptives100120.754.603.96
Super Spinning Textiles - Spinnin...5096.350.254.10
Premier Explos. Industrial Explosives25212.308.404.12
MRO-TEK Realty Telecom Equipment9037.651.604.44
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...1082106.504.554.46
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General9250.302.154.47
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...1686071.453.154.61
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...3463.350.154.69
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...20368.850.404.73
Neuland Laborat Pharmaceuticals340584.8027.054.85
Tata Teleservices (M Telecom Services8383.000.155.26
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments634443.9023.805.67
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...468239.352.205.92
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...97932.651.856.01
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...15000.850.056.25
Bharat Dynamics Engineering - Heavy6738239.5514.306.35
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General1250171.2510.606.60
Prime Focus Entertainment & Media20054.003.356.61
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments744140.608.756.64
Cinevista L Entertainment & Media61725.300.459.28
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...6479449.9039.059.50
Redington (India) Lt IT Networking Equi...571081.607.109.53
3P Land Holdings Construction & Con...40710.900.959.55
TCI Developers Ltd. Construction & Con...88386.5536.5510.44
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...326839.453.9010.97
Cybertech System IT Consulting & So...60037.454.1012.29
MSP Steel & Power Lt Steel - Sponge Iron245113.351.7515.09
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...470020.300.0520.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: