Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Dec 10, 2018 12:39PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Giriraj Civil Devolp Construction & Con...120051.20-5.65-9.94
Punj Lloyd Construction & Con...13472053.95-0.40-9.20
Sri Havisha Hospital Hotels, Resorts & ...31580.90-0.05-5.26
Tara Jewels Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...1280311.90-0.10-5.00
Sarveshwar Foods Food Processing - ...160026.60-1.40-5.00
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...275493438.95-2.05-5.00
Intrasoft Technologi IT Enabled Services1747181.85-9.55-4.99
Raj Television Netwo Entertainment & Media116940.95-2.15-4.99
Electrosteel Steels Steel39612134.30-1.80-4.99
Techno Electric&Eng Engineering - Heavy38779235.35-12.35-4.99
JBF Industries Textiles - Manmade...3292220.05-1.05-4.98
8K Miles Software IT Consulting & So...533911165.20-8.65-4.98
Keynote Corporat Finance & Investments6854.65-2.85-4.96
Delta Magnets Ltd. Electronics - Equi...25079.80-4.15-4.94
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals437941.40-2.15-4.94
Libas Designs Textiles - Readyma...300056.00-2.90-4.92
Lasa Supergenerics Chemicals - Specia...5020.35-1.05-4.91
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road26382011.65-0.60-4.90
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...180077622.40-1.15-4.88
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...2522881.95-0.10-4.88
3P Land Holdings Construction & Con...8511.75-0.60-4.86
Palash Securities Finance & Investments210444.20-2.25-4.84
Kwality Food Processing - ...12520168.95-0.45-4.79
Pradip Overseas Textiles - General24402.00-0.10-4.76
Rolta India IT Consulting & So...102940311.05-0.55-4.74
Optiemus Infracom Telecom Equipment287118.50-5.85-4.70
Unitech Ltd. Construction & Con...1503442.05-0.10-4.65
Jyoti Structures Power - Transmissi...49022.05-0.10-4.65
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...4073512.30-0.60-4.65
Sharon Bio-Medicine Pharmaceuticals9615.15-0.25-4.63
Precot Meridian Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...19562.80-3.00-4.56
ABG Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...378682.10-0.10-4.55
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...56435.30-0.25-4.50
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...26466144.25-0.20-4.49
OCL Iron & Steel Steel98103.25-0.15-4.41
Hexa Tradex Ltd. Trading33426.00-1.20-4.41
SE Power Power - Generation...141955.45-0.25-4.39
Rainbow Papers Paper & Paper Prod...576771.10-0.05-4.35
Amtek Auto Ltd. Auto Ancl - Susp. ...900313.50-0.15-4.11
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...3785481.20-0.05-4.00
Assam Company Plantations - Tea ...8282612.50-0.10-3.85
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...2115323.75-0.15-3.85
Stampede Capital Finance & Investments720961.50-0.05-3.23
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...23167351.70-0.05-2.86
Diamond Power Infras Cables - Power/Others13001.75-0.05-2.78
Panoramic Universal Hotels, Resorts & ...59221.90-0.05-2.56
PBA Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...1047.40-0.05-0.67
Integra Garments Textiles - Readyma...3001.800.000.00
Bansal Multiflex Trading3300041.350.000.00
Debock Sales & Mktg Trading600014.150.000.00
Regency Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...4372.850.000.00
Tantia Constructions Construction & Con...1004.850.000.00
Jaihind Projects Construction & Con...2953.300.000.00
W S Industries Electric Equipment...10003.300.000.00
Khaitan Electric Domestic Appliances23012.900.000.00
Thejo Engineering Lt Engineering - General200598.500.000.00
LGB Forge Ltd. Forgings40503.550.000.00
Twentyfirst Cent Finance & Investments10024.250.000.00
Guj. Leasing Fin Finance & Investments30721.800.000.00
ATN Internatio Finance & Investments2710120.300.000.00
Mask Investments Finance & Investments124373.150.000.00
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd Ferro Alloys40000.500.000.00
Sejal Glass Glass & Glass Prod...21.750.000.00
Flexituff Ventures Packaging & Contai...12550.000.000.00
T Nadu Telecom L Cables - Telecom8552.400.000.00
XL Energy Ltd. Telecom Equipment31.000.000.00
Unity Infraprojects Infrastructure - G...12251.850.000.00
Zenith Exports L Textiles - Synthet...5945.950.000.00
Winsome Yarns Textiles - Spinnin...5001.100.000.00
Ramgopal Polytex Textiles - Process...5972.850.000.00
United Polyfab Gujar Textiles - Denim300041.500.000.00
Rajvir Industries Lt Textiles - General7424.950.000.00
First Winner Industr Textiles - General221.500.000.00
Alps Industries Textiles - General13833.650.000.00
Cyber Media (India) Entertainment & Media2307.750.000.00
3rd Rock Multimedia Entertainment & Media3120068.000.000.00
Jain Studios Ltd Entertainment & Media50006.000.101.69
GIR Natureview Hotels, Resorts & ...10000208.007.253.61
Golden Tobacco Ltd. Cigarettes & Tobac...11025.950.953.80
Transwind Infrastruc Infrastructure - G...1200030.251.404.85

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: