Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Jun 22, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
Ducon Infratech Computers - Hardware970821.95-2.80-11.31
Metkore Alloys & Ind Ferro Alloys42.00-0.20-9.09
Bigbloc Construction Construction & Con...29133.50-11.20-7.74
Zenith Birla (India) Steel - Tubes/Pipes26000.60-0.05-7.69
SRF Ltd. Textiles - Manmade...38461671.40-111.55-6.26
Anjani Portland Cement14157.15-8.55-5.16
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...139237.65-12.65-5.05
Orchid Pharma Pharmaceuticals859.50-0.50-5.00
PSL Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes1562.85-0.15-5.00
MRO-TEK Realty Telecommunications...30057.10-3.00-4.99
The Grob Tea Company Plantations - Tea ...38618.55-32.45-4.98
Petron Engineeri Engineering - General50039.10-2.05-4.98
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...4640.65-2.10-4.91
Kwality Food Processing - ...52234927.15-1.40-4.90
Jindal Stainless Steel - Alloys/Spe...666070.30-3.45-4.68
Hind.ConstructionCo. Construction & Con...3005112.35-0.60-4.63
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...3139992.10-0.10-4.55
Gitanjali Gems Diamond Cutting/Pr...606474.25-0.20-4.49
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...475142.75-1.90-4.26
Orient Press Ltd Printing/Publishin...7337.90-14.80-4.20
JVL Agro Industries Edible Oils & Solv...200017.35-0.75-4.14
Global Offshore Ser Shipping50022.10-0.95-4.12
Lumax Auto Technolog Auto Ancl - Others605142.25-6.10-4.11
Sunil Hitech Enginee Project Consultanc...59013.55-0.15-4.05
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving11941.85-1.75-4.01
JM Financial Ltd. Finance & Investments2239119.15-4.70-3.79
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services300260.40-10.05-3.72
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals594279.30-10.65-3.67
Salora Intl. Consumer Goods - E...9827.55-1.05-3.67
Finolex Cables Cables - Telephone1672602.55-22.80-3.65
SPML Infra Project Consultanc...76796.30-3.60-3.60
Rohit Ferro-Tech Ferro Alloys50002.70-0.10-3.57
Chromatic India Dyes & Pigments40001.35-0.05-3.57
The Mandhana Retail Retail - Departmen...566.65-2.45-3.55
Rajshree Sugars Sugar144824.80-0.90-3.50
Orient Abrasives Abrasives And Grin...40133.30-1.20-3.48
Alphageo (India) Oil Drilling And E...223609.80-21.80-3.45
Kanani Industries Lt Diamond Cutting/Pr...217.10-0.25-3.40
Hatsun Agro Prod Food Processing - ...28653.90-22.45-3.32
Kellton Tech Solutio Computers - Software10852.50-1.80-3.31
Prozone Intu Propert Project Consultanc...41638.35-1.30-3.28
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...9291.50-9.70-3.22
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...47321.15-0.70-3.20
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...10164.00-5.40-3.19
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...3676134.65-4.40-3.16
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...1073165.25-5.35-3.14
Mold-Tek Technologi. Packaging - Metali...70641.75-1.35-3.13
Granules India L Pharmaceuticals3583.20-2.65-3.09
Alankit Finance & Investments28826.90-0.85-3.06
R Systems Internat. Computers - Software57630.30-0.95-3.04
Adhunik Metaliks Steel - Sponge Iron1003.25-0.10-2.99
Asahi Songwon Colors Dyes & Pigments184267.40-8.20-2.98
Oricon Enterprises L Packaging - Metali...162342.40-1.30-2.97
Sanwaria Consumer Edible Oils & Solv...183913.10-0.40-2.96
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...1144427.90-0.85-2.96
PNB Housing Finance Finance - Housing16891072.55-32.05-2.90
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments224162.00-1.85-2.90
TIL Ltd. Trading181348.35-10.35-2.89
Welspun Enterprises Construction & Con...2395181.15-5.35-2.87
Finolex Industri Petrochem - Polymers32567.25-16.70-2.86
Mohit Industries Textiles - Process...45713.60-0.40-2.86
Cinevista L Entertainment/Mult...326.85-0.20-2.84
Tejas Networks Telecommunications...1013303.50-8.80-2.82
KDDL Ltd. Watches56510.40-14.60-2.78
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...1965846.60-1.30-2.71
Nandan Denim Textiles - Denim156587.30-2.40-2.68
Shreyas Shipping & L Shipping31470.45-12.85-2.66
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...1947142.65-3.85-2.63
SMS Lifesciences Ind Pharmaceuticals10330.40-8.85-2.61
State Trading Trading3566146.00-3.90-2.60
Orient Electric Electric Equipment...1006127.40-3.40-2.60
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...148693.20-18.30-2.57
VIP Indus. Plastics - Plastic...461441.60-11.65-2.57
Dhunseri Tea & Indus Plantations - Tea ...91311.00-8.10-2.54
MBL Infrastructures Construction & Con...25115.60-0.40-2.50
RS Software (India) Computers - Software169839.05-1.00-2.50
Dharani Sugars Sugar7613.80-0.35-2.47
CL Educate Education - Coachi...187159.75-4.05-2.47
Bhushan Steel Ltd. Steel - CR/HR Strips514933.55-0.85-2.47
Jindal Saw Steel - Tubes/Pipes389785.50-2.15-2.45
Shriram Pistons Auto Ancl - Engine...801477.95-37.05-2.45
Vipul Ltd. Construction & Con...16845.95-1.15-2.44
Tips Industries Entertainment/Mult...17186.80-2.15-2.42
Venus Remedies L Pharmaceuticals5654.65-1.35-2.41
MMTC Ltd. Trading802236.80-0.90-2.39
Arrow Greentech Plastics - Plastic...2840127.50-3.10-2.37
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals2284.80-2.05-2.36
Simbhaoli Sugars Sugar60010.40-0.25-2.35
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1508131.95-3.15-2.33
Seamec Ltd. Shipping40253.20-6.00-2.31
Genesys Int.Corp. Computers - Software554213.20-5.05-2.31
Prakash Indus. Diversified4297160.10-3.75-2.29
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...1329332.95-7.70-2.26
TV Vision Entertainment/Mult...1008.80-0.20-2.22
Redington (India) Lt Computers - Hardware1215120.30-2.70-2.20
Jindal Stainless (Hi Steel - General45602145.30-3.25-2.19
Aksh Optifibre Cables - Telephone317829.20-0.65-2.18
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...74266.50-5.85-2.15
Liberty Shoes Li Leather/Synthetic ...1351198.20-4.35-2.15
Tribhovandas Bhimji Diamond Cutting/Pr...217389.60-1.95-2.13
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...246130.40-2.80-2.10
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others10163.75-3.50-2.09
Capacit'e Infraproje Construction & Con...5132282.80-6.00-2.08
Ratnamani Metals Steel - Tubes/Pipes60987.25-20.75-2.06
Kanoria Chemical Chemicals - Inorga...16066.75-1.40-2.05
Apex Frozen Foods Food Processing - ...597444.90-9.30-2.05
JK Paper Ltd. Paper & Paper Prod...1491113.00-2.35-2.04
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...78243.50-0.90-2.03
Essel Propack Ltd. Packaging - Metali...37118.50-2.45-2.03
Parenteral Drugs Pharmaceuticals4439.75-0.20-2.01
63 Moons Technologie Computers - Software154478.00-1.60-2.01
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others50338.55-6.90-2.00
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals10689.85-13.95-1.98
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...356263.65-5.30-1.97
Manaksia Ltd. Packaging - Metali...155.50-1.10-1.94
TVS Electronics Computers - Access...118363.55-7.15-1.93
Agri-Tech (India) Seeds/Tissue Cultu...15112.90-2.20-1.91
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...544124.45-2.40-1.89
Everest Kanto Cylind Packaging - Metali...292036.30-0.70-1.89
Ipca Laboratorie Pharmaceuticals335657.95-12.65-1.89
Reliance Inds. Diversified21181012.50-19.45-1.88
Inox Leisure Entertainment/Mult...797262.35-4.95-1.85
Jindal Poly Investme Finance & Investments49445.15-0.85-1.85
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...165273.75-5.10-1.83
Punj. NationlBak Finance - Banks - ...2965581.90-1.50-1.80
Steel Strips Wheels Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...41222.00-22.20-1.78
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...130088.25-1.60-1.78
Srikalahasthi Pipes Steel - Pig Iron166263.25-4.75-1.77
Guj. Amb.Exports Edible Oils & Solv...996211.15-3.80-1.77
Mahindra CIE Auto Forgings1798264.80-4.75-1.76
Country Condo's Construction & Con...10002.80-0.05-1.75
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry3051518.60-26.95-1.74
Indowind Energy Ltd. Power - Generation...4235.65-0.10-1.74
Mirza International Leather/Synthetic ...1462114.05-2.00-1.72
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals38457.10-1.00-1.72
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care9401.70-6.95-1.70
Rolta India Computers - Software251637.60-0.65-1.70
Indostar Capital Fin Finance & Investments615553.00-9.55-1.70
Raj Television Netwo Entertainment/Mult...1749.55-0.85-1.69
HEG Ltd. Electrodes - Graphite9953119.60-53.00-1.67
Ujaas Energy Electric Equipment...40812.00-0.20-1.64
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...274105.30-1.75-1.63
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...4019206.25-3.40-1.62
Tamilnadu Petroprod Detergents7836.45-0.60-1.62
Vardhman Special St Steel - General2092119.55-1.95-1.60
Himadri Speciality Chemicals - Specia...1734136.15-2.20-1.59
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...600253.95-4.10-1.59
Motor & General Finance & Investments4040.40-0.65-1.58
Fineotex Chemical Lt Chemicals - Specia...105659.60-0.95-1.57
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...25151.25-0.80-1.54
Kolte-Patil Develope Construction & Con...4697254.35-3.95-1.53
Kamat Hotels (In Hotels, Resorts & ...69472.40-1.10-1.50
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...14155119.90-1.80-1.48
Reliance Naval Ship - Docks/Break...8413.50-0.20-1.46
Au Small Finance Ban Finance & Investments472680.30-10.05-1.46
West Coast Paper Paper & Paper Prod...536258.90-3.80-1.45
Blue Star Air Conditioners452645.65-9.45-1.44
Eveready Industr Dry Cells693237.30-3.45-1.43
Ester India Packaging - Metali...119148.85-0.70-1.41
Vinyl Chemicals Chemicals - Organi...1909108.35-1.55-1.41
Thermax Engineering - General341079.75-15.35-1.40
Shivam Autotech Ltd. Auto Ancl - Others6560.25-0.85-1.39
Agro Phos India Fertilisers600035.50-0.50-1.39
Kothari Products Pan Masala/Tobacco...6127.90-1.80-1.39
Gallantt Metal Steel - Sponge Iron5046.25-0.65-1.39
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...45428.60-0.40-1.38
Mirc Electronics Consumer Goods - E...12928.75-0.40-1.37
Arihant Superstructu Construction & Con...236111.45-1.55-1.37
Kansai Nerolac Paint Paints/Varnishes370461.40-6.40-1.37
NACL Industries L Pesticides/Agro Ch...5229.00-0.40-1.36
Hathway Cable & Data Entertainment/Mult...184329.25-0.40-1.35
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...34485.40-1.15-1.33
LT Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...11363.20-0.85-1.33
VLS Finance L Finance & Investments324370.65-0.95-1.33
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others468186.25-1.15-1.32
Tata Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...52719.50-9.55-1.31
Dwarikesh Sugar Sugar347019.10-0.25-1.29
Hind. Petrol Refineries16505311.15-4.05-1.28
India Tourism De Hotels, Resorts & ...791397.65-5.15-1.28
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services18374.30-0.95-1.26
Kiri Industries Dyes & Pigments938472.95-6.00-1.25
Nelcast Ltd. Castings/Foundry45083.20-1.05-1.25
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...127.75-0.35-1.25
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others101205.85-15.20-1.24
Sanghvi Forging & En Forgings160127.80-0.35-1.24
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance & Investments481215.30-2.70-1.24
Alembic Pharmaceutic Pharmaceuticals40515.60-6.35-1.22
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...10980.45-11.95-1.20
Future Lifestyle Retail - Apparel248428.25-5.20-1.20
Trident Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...7557.65-0.70-1.20
Mastek Li Computers - Software1959521.65-6.30-1.19
TPL Plastech Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...42266.75-3.20-1.19
Triveni Turbine Electric Equipment...21112.70-1.35-1.18
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals11361044.25-12.00-1.14
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General228161.95-1.85-1.13
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...86215.70-2.45-1.12
Clariant Chemicals ( Dyes & Pigments15427.50-4.85-1.12
Snowman Logistics Lt Logistics - Wareho...954244.90-0.50-1.10
Jai Corp Ltd. Steel - GP/GC Sheets27717153.50-1.70-1.10
BGR Energy Systems Engineering - General287399.60-1.10-1.09
Mazda Ltd. Engineering - General33343.75-3.75-1.08
Mangalam Cement Cement409248.90-2.70-1.07
Opto Circuits India Medical Equipment ...545013.90-0.15-1.07
Eros International M Entertainment/Mult...512130.20-1.40-1.06
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others146394.75-4.20-1.05
ICICI Securities Finance & Investments159356.25-3.75-1.04
Visaka Indus. Cement Products55581.70-6.05-1.03
Reliance Ind.Inf Project Consultanc...3060438.50-4.55-1.03
Zee Media Corp Entertainment/Mult...18129.60-0.30-1.00
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing307497.40-4.95-0.99
AtlasCycles(Haryana) Cycles & Accessories32136.45-1.35-0.98
FDC Ltd. Pharmaceuticals4825228.05-2.25-0.98
Praj Industries Engineering - Heavy22781.45-0.80-0.97
Dredging Corpora Miscellaneous1156536.00-5.25-0.97
Eicher Motors Auto - LCVs/HCVs429140.65-284.25-0.97
Hind. Copper Metals - Non Ferro...4173167.50-0.65-0.95
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...17790303.75-2.90-0.95
Elecon Engg. Engineering - Heavy862.85-0.60-0.95
Gokul Refoils & Solv Edible Oils & Solv...5015.75-0.15-0.94
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals5589.55-0.85-0.94
Unichem Labs Pharmaceuticals319240.10-2.25-0.93
PI Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...2790.75-7.35-0.92
HT Media Printing/Publishin...48475.90-0.70-0.91
Kridhan Infra Infrastructure - G...34786.85-0.80-0.91
Shriram EPC Ltd. Project Consultanc...74616.45-0.15-0.90
Rane Engine Valve Lt Auto Ancl - Engine...29450.90-4.10-0.90
Vishnu Chemicals Chemicals - Inorga...265264.80-2.40-0.90
UPL Pesticides/Agro Ch...3426640.20-5.80-0.90
ICICI Lombard Gen. Finance - Non Life...152728.50-6.50-0.88
Gillette India Ltd. Personal Care2026475.50-57.75-0.88
Borosil Glass Glass & Glass Prod...97932.55-8.15-0.87
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...119160.70-1.40-0.86
Dalmia Bharat Sugar Sugar88557.85-0.50-0.86
Avanti Feeds Lim Animal/Shrimp Feed64191546.30-13.20-0.85
PVR Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...861350.40-11.30-0.83
Prakash Constrowell Construction & Con...20706.15-0.05-0.81
T T Ltd. Textiles - Hosiery...122680.75-0.65-0.80
Tata Coffee Ltd. Plantations - Tea ...4279119.80-0.95-0.79
Dhanlaxmi Bank Finance - Banks - ...99119.10-0.15-0.78
Phillips Carbon Carbon Black1002222.95-1.75-0.78
L&T Infotech Computers - Software2661673.30-13.10-0.78
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers235445.90-0.35-0.76
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...2784713.20-0.10-0.75
Cadila Healthcar Pharmaceuticals55409.20-3.10-0.75
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...139.80-0.30-0.75
Container Corpor Transport - Road6941247.00-9.30-0.74
Rane Brake Lining Lt Auto Ancl - Susp. ...10853.15-6.35-0.74
Lyka Labs Pharmaceuticals95240.50-0.30-0.74
Technocraft Industri Steel15507.00-3.75-0.73
S P Apparels Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...438329.95-2.40-0.72
SKF India Bearings751743.55-12.65-0.72
National Fertilizers Fertilisers320948.80-0.35-0.71
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement31321.30-2.25-0.70
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous303588.75-4.10-0.69
Quess Corp Services - Others87301094.35-7.45-0.68
JK Tyre & Industries Tyres & Tubes397125.25-0.85-0.67
Kirloskar Elect Electric Equipment...67323.20-0.15-0.64
TeamLease Service Services - Others3183137.65-20.10-0.64
IZMO Computers - Software18986.00-0.55-0.64
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes1481100.95-7.00-0.63
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments3207.90-0.05-0.63
Alicon Castalloy Castings/Foundry6591.90-3.65-0.61
VST Industries Cigarettes112889.60-17.65-0.61
8K Miles Software Computers - Software719516.95-3.15-0.61
Shriram City Uni Finance & Investments1222136.15-12.95-0.60
Alembic Ltd. Pharmaceuticals239641.70-0.25-0.60
BSE Exchanges16849.85-5.05-0.59
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...9048169.80-1.00-0.59
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...2189430.15-2.50-0.58
Mangalam Drugs Pharmaceuticals183399.40-0.55-0.55
20 Microns Ltd. Mining/Minerals1738.50-0.20-0.52
Marico Ltd. Personal Care369333.55-1.70-0.51
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...1567576.85-2.85-0.49
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...261366.35-1.80-0.49
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...2371836.10-4.10-0.49
HDIL Construction & Con...5884621.55-0.10-0.46
Bharat Rasayan Pesticides/Agro Ch...146170.15-28.45-0.46
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling10264.30-1.20-0.45
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road283644.45-0.20-0.45
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling51967.15-0.30-0.44
Sutlej Textiles & In Textiles - General100056.30-0.25-0.44
Thyrocare Tech. Hospitals & Medica...440585.95-2.60-0.44
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings4112180.80-0.80-0.44
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...66173.70-0.75-0.43
Kothari Petroche Diversified2723.30-0.10-0.43
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance2720.65-3.05-0.42
ITI Telecommunications...286983.30-0.35-0.42
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals929677.60-2.80-0.41
BEML Ltd. Engineering - Heavy1250854.00-3.50-0.41
Gufic BioSciences Lt Pharmaceuticals186123.50-0.50-0.40
Control Print Ltd. Trading42388.40-1.55-0.40
Torrent Pharmac Pharmaceuticals781470.55-5.85-0.40
DCM Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...228788.00-0.35-0.40
Magma Fincorp Ltd. Finance & Investments266165.20-0.65-0.39
Vimta Labs Ltd. Miscellaneous13221.35-0.85-0.38
Advani Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...91452.75-0.20-0.38
Motilal Oswal Financ Finance & Investments595804.25-3.00-0.37
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...501953.25-7.25-0.37
Glenmark Pharma Pharmaceuticals831599.85-2.20-0.37
Engineers India Project Consultanc...2826127.40-0.45-0.35
Guj. Sidhee Ceme Cement86328.35-0.10-0.35
Shakti Pumps (In Pumps1822535.60-1.85-0.34
Vivimed Labs Pharmaceuticals649663.35-0.20-0.31
Sterling Tools L Fasteners69356.30-1.10-0.31
TCPL Packaging Printing/Publishin...65489.45-1.50-0.31
Adani Ports & Speci Miscellaneous60365.80-1.10-0.30
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries2392251.25-0.75-0.30
Union Bank of In Finance - Banks - ...1226585.75-0.25-0.29
GNA Axles Auto Ancl - Engine...532483.55-1.40-0.29
Summit Securities Finance & Investments28849.50-2.40-0.28
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...1678017.95-0.05-0.28
Murudeshwar Cer. Ceramics/Tiles/San...2836.40-0.10-0.27
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - ...2234536.10-1.45-0.27
Trent Ltd. Retail - Apparel/A...529317.30-0.85-0.27
GIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing3377.30-0.95-0.25
Jindal Poly Films Packaging - Metali...312228.25-0.55-0.24
Archidply Industries Decoratives - Wood...15563.15-0.15-0.24
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments1435254.20-0.60-0.24
Coromandel Internati Fertilisers934404.05-0.95-0.23
Bharat Financial Inc Finance & Investments1571171.80-2.70-0.23
Aster DM Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...252173.60-0.40-0.23
Tainwala Chem. Plastics - Sheets/...29794.80-0.20-0.21
5Paisa Capital Finance & Investments104357.10-0.75-0.21
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others173658.25-1.35-0.20
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...42834.55-5.75-0.20
NHPC Power - Generation...4670124.95-0.05-0.20
Merck Ltd. Pharmaceuticals222491.50-4.95-0.20
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1077304.50-0.60-0.20
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care277432.30-0.85-0.20
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron2471071.00-2.10-0.20
Marksans Pharma Pharmaceuticals3716829.30-0.05-0.17
Wipro Ltd Computers - Software5307258.25-0.40-0.15
BF Utilities Ltd. Power - Generation...3178336.60-0.50-0.15
Indian Oil Corp Refineries12585170.00-0.25-0.15
Bosch Ltd. Auto Ancl - Engine...4517959.25-26.35-0.15
Mawana Sugars Ltd. Sugar30435.05-0.05-0.14
Nitco Ltd. Ceramics/Tiles/San...20571.50-0.10-0.14
Hindalco Indus. Aluminium4224222.00-0.30-0.13
Dabur India Personal Care514385.15-0.45-0.12
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified1252139.60-0.15-0.11
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...13261.40-0.25-0.10
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1009582.65-0.55-0.09
ONGC Oil Drilling And E...4662159.55-0.15-0.09
HUDCO Finance - Term Len...468058.40-0.05-0.09
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...17384.55-0.30-0.08
Krebs Biochemicals & Pharmaceuticals500133.90-0.10-0.07
EIH Ltd. Hotels, Resorts & ...118162.80-0.10-0.06
Pitti Engineering Engineering - General491387.90-0.05-0.06
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...55959.45-3.25-0.05
Varun Beverages Ltd. Beverage Non Alcoh...103749.60-0.40-0.05
Prataap Snacks Food Processing - ...821187.95-0.60-0.05
HIL Cement Products151814.90-0.70-0.04
Gujarat Apollo Indus Engineering - Heavy141199.90-0.05-0.03
Godawari Power & Isp Steel - Sponge Iron63452.10-0.05-0.01
Hind. Motor Auto - Cars & Jeeps4777.100.000.00
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...993991.800.000.00
Nagarjuna Fertilizer Fertilisers199313.750.000.00
Subex Ltd. Computers - Software226916.100.000.00
Lycos Internet Computers - Software52004.100.000.00
Pressman Advertising Entertainment/Mult...10046.550.000.00
Urja Global Project Consultanc...50003.900.000.00
WelspunInvestments Finance & Investments500151.000.000.00
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...4037634.800.000.00
Orient Green Power C Power - Generation...7817.750.000.00
Nu Tek India Ltd. Telecommunications...546750.700.000.00
Splendid Metal Produ Steel - Rolling240000.900.000.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes708154.100.000.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn Textiles - Process...1957620.350.000.00
Garden Silk Mill Textiles - Weaving12227.700.000.00
Celebrity Fashions L Textiles - Readyma...30013.550.000.00
Shree Rama Newsprint Paper & Paper Prod...94822.300.000.00
Provogue (India) Retail - Apparel/A...25004.150.000.00
Jayaswal Neco Indust Castings/Foundry786.350.000.00
SRS Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...528050.550.000.00
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...10457.700.000.00
Future Consumer Miscellaneous4040551.750.000.00
SITI Networks Entertainment/Mult...182414.450.000.00
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments187449.950.050.01
Deepak Nitrite Chemicals - Inorga...10247.250.050.02
PetronetLNG Petrochem - Others3361209.900.050.02
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes/T...961015.750.300.03
Wheels India Ltd. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...212512.250.850.03
Shreyans Inds. Paper & Paper Prod...9136.200.050.04
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...542744.150.350.05
Voltas Ltd. Diversified1156517.350.250.05
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...61309.550.800.06
Hero MotoCorp Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers1383637.652.450.07
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments9857.750.050.09
Sonata Software Computers - Software1391316.400.300.09
Infosys Computers - Software6711247.851.300.10
Vardhman Acrylics Lt Textiles - Manmade...5047.100.050.11
Mangalore Refine Refineries451988.250.100.11
Sanofi India Pharmaceuticals105198.756.750.13
Maruti Suzuki India Auto - Cars & Jeeps588874.9011.850.13
MphasiS Ltd. Computers - Software16691099.101.500.14
KCP Ltd. Cement242102.450.150.15
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...796211.750.350.17
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...201389.650.650.17
Ramco Industries Cement Products42235.550.400.17
Dhampur Sugar Sugar138187.450.150.17
Sundaram Finance Finance & Investments2101727.353.000.17
Cambridge Technology Computers - Software94956.200.100.18
Jagsonpal Pharma Pharmaceuticals20027.100.050.18
Chambal Fertilis Fertilisers655160.150.300.19
Lincoln Pharmace Pharmaceuticals175217.300.450.21
Indo Rama Synth. Textiles - Spinnin...102723.850.050.21
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...341961.854.350.22
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers4634153.000.350.23
Umang Dairies Ltd. Food Processing - ...40983.600.200.24
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes367123.700.300.24
Siemens Ltd. Instrumentation & ...182993.752.450.25
Emami Infrastructure Construction & Con...100199.150.500.25
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...8161494.253.900.26
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy2914.402.400.26
Ansal Properties & I Construction & Con...918.700.050.27
Hester Biosciences L Pharmaceuticals891268.353.500.28
Banco Products Auto Ancl - Engine...95213.700.600.28
Oil India Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...1496210.200.600.29
GE Power India Power - Transmissi...110818.802.450.30
Dena Bank Finance - Banks - ...243516.350.050.31
DCM Shriram Diversified411293.650.900.31
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...9989216.000.050.31
Rural Electrific Finance - Term Len...105110.850.350.32
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...135109.700.350.32
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General43662.500.200.32
Tata Motors Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs2829308.001.000.33
Sintex Plastics Tech Plastics - Plastic...147044.500.150.34
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt Steel - Wires109103.450.350.34
Standard Chartered P Finance - Banks - ...3658.850.200.34
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...69513.750.050.36
Indbank Merchant Finance & Investments613.650.050.37
ADF Foods Ltd. Food Processing - ...1524243.000.900.37
Vaswani Industries L Steel - Sponge Iron8613.450.050.37
Onward Technolog Computers - Software197580.500.300.37
AI Champdany Industr Jute/Jute Yarn/Jut...125726.700.100.38
Saregama India Ltd. Entertainment/Mult...153706.102.650.38
NOCIL Ltd. Petrochem - Polymers2903170.950.650.38
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading1927130.350.500.39
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others4181.900.700.39
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...1128425.701.650.39
Ind-Swift Laboratori Pharmaceuticals6563100.650.400.40
Lemon Tree Hotels Hotels, Resorts & ...222275.250.300.40
Meghmani Organics Lt Pesticides/Agro Ch...1456587.050.350.40
Dixon Technologies Domestic Appliance...682926.9512.200.42
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals2716611.102.550.42
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...1685239.501.000.42
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals101278.005.600.44
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...781511.400.050.44
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...500940.404.300.46
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments3169161.700.750.47
Aptech Ltd. Computers - Softwa...1280250.901.200.48
Punj. & Sind Ban Finance - Banks - ...10031.350.150.48
Future Market Net Construction & Con...567102.550.500.49
GTPL Hathway Entertainment/Mult...728122.700.600.49
Simplex Infrastructu Construction & Con...397471.052.350.50
Orient Cement Ltd. Cement48110.100.550.50
Chennai Petro. Refineries1030307.101.600.52
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...52428.500.150.53
Patel Engg. Ltd. Construction & Con...3847.450.250.53
Aarti Ind. Ltd Chemicals - Organi...21225.056.500.53
Tata Investment Finance & Investments1554860.804.600.54
Gujarat Narmada Vall Fertilisers7945451.752.450.55
HCL Infosystem Computers - Hardware3020036.650.200.55
Cosmo Films Packaging - Metali...15228.301.250.55
Infinite Computer So Computers - Software200465.052.550.55
Zensar Technologies Computers - Software461268.707.000.55
Newgen Software Tech Computers - Software120253.551.400.56
Kotak Mahindra Bank Finance - Banks - ...44981321.407.450.57
Bombay Burmah Plantations - Tea ...10031488.858.400.57
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron10008.800.050.57
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others104925.850.150.58
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...327102.650.600.59
Crisil Services - Others111777.3010.400.59
Lakshmi Machines Engineering - Heavy377900.4548.550.62
KSB Pumps Pumps24815.405.150.64
Cineline India Entertainment/Mult...40761.950.400.65
Suzlon Energy Ltd. Engineering - Heavy692257.700.050.65
Manaksia Aluminium Aluminium5497.650.050.66
Binani Industrie Miscellaneous18788.550.600.68
Kaya L Personal Care1404924.756.350.69
Sagar Cements Cement1805.955.600.70
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...252134.550.950.71
DIC India Printing/Publishin...39401.802.850.71
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments14841494.0010.600.71
Ingersoll Rand Compressors22546.103.900.72
Federal Bank Finance - Banks - ...117082.900.600.73
Tata Steel Steel5362561.854.100.74
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners132574.6018.800.74
Nagreeka Capital & I Finance & Investments104947.900.350.74
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...782617.1019.500.75
Man Industries I Steel - Tubes/Pipes482113.600.850.75
Cimmco Diversified6066.600.500.76
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals51255.101.950.77
Escorts Ltd. Auto - Tractors6424896.006.900.78
Info Edge (India) Miscellaneous8191199.409.400.79
Parag Milk Foods Food Processing - ...733334.552.650.80
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...71713.955.700.80
Sterlite Technologie Cables - Telephone2064281.102.250.81
Oracle Financial Ser Computers - Software114080.7532.900.81
Bhageria Industries Dyes & Pigments200290.752.350.81
Jaypee Infratech Ltd Construction & Con...141006.150.050.82
JTEKT India Auto Ancl - Gears ...35697.350.800.83
Ajmera Realty & Infr Construction & Con...148218.801.800.83
Tech Mahindra Ltd. Computers - Software65691.155.850.85
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips7652.550.450.86
PNC Infratech Construction & Con...7515151.351.300.87
Kirloskar Industries Engines141197.9510.400.88
SREI Infrastructure Finance & Investments100774.000.650.89
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars31227.202.000.89
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...125156.701.400.90
TVS Srichakra Lt Tyres & Tubes23140.0528.300.91
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...888200.701.850.93
Delta Corp Ltd. Miscellaneous6032243.502.250.93
Jubilant Life Scienc Pharmaceuticals308743.356.900.94
GP Petroleums Refineries175.100.700.94
Surya Roshni Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes4456337.003.150.94
Shoppers Stop Retail - Departmen...927558.855.350.97
Cybertech System Computers - Software7652.150.500.97
BayerCropscience Pesticides/Agro Ch...504646.0545.400.99
Atul Auto Ltd Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers755404.604.001.00
Ceat Ltd. Tyres & Tubes5611326.4513.251.01
Birla Cable Cables - Telephone3184.850.851.01
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics101697.4517.101.02
Persistent Systems Computers - Software1688831.808.401.02
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...39116.801.201.04
Bharat Petroleum Refineries5297426.354.401.04
Nagreeka Exports Textiles - Spinnin...299829.000.301.05
MCX Exchanges405770.258.051.06
Filatex India Textiles - Manmade...24208.102.201.07
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing386310.153.301.08
Radha Madhav Corpora Packaging - Metali...314127.650.301.10
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...52669.100.751.10
Muthoot Finance Finance & Investments476384.054.251.12
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...3375197.702.251.15
De Nora India Ltd. Welding Equipment ...256289.553.301.15
Asian Paints Ltd. Paints/Varnishes2341267.7014.701.17
Excel Industries Pesticides/Agro Ch...471381.9516.151.18
Pidilite Inds. Chemicals - Specia...571050.7012.401.19
Indoco Remedies Pharmaceuticals157196.402.351.21
3M India Ltd. Diversified520073.15243.651.23
CESC Ltd. Power - Generation...300966.6511.801.24
Plastiblends Ind Plastics - Plastic...8212.652.601.24
Rana Sugars Sugar37904.050.051.25
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...68271.500.901.27
Sadbhav Infrastructu Project Consultanc...3254114.401.451.28
M&M Fin.Services Finance & Investments2598497.356.351.29
Solar Industries Ind Industrial Explosives471166.7515.001.30
Esab India Welding Equipment ...95646.308.401.32
Hexaware Technologie Computers - Software538441.805.801.33
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...11778015.200.201.33
Reliance Capital Finance & Investments2700423.405.751.38
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...155227.803.101.38
Edelweiss Fin. Ser Finance & Investments23310.054.251.39
Caplin Point Lab Pharmaceuticals878443.106.101.40
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing150560.107.751.40
CMI L Cables - Telephone13245.253.401.41
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. Engineering - Heavy428096.601.351.42
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...10007.150.101.42
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar200014.100.201.44
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...726038.250.551.46
Vesuvius India Refractories31257.6518.201.47
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...623334.350.501.48
Biocon Pharmaceuticals7739629.659.301.50
Thirumalai Chem. Chemicals - Specia...3611465.2021.751.51
Tata Global Beverage Plantations - Tea ...1932262.103.901.51
India Power Corp Power - Generation...193826.700.401.52
Aurionpro Solutions Computers - Software50206.503.101.52
Shirpur Gold Refiner Mining/Minerals120103.251.551.52
Maral Overseas Textiles - Spinnin...27729.150.451.57
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...4817374.555.851.59
Hind Syntex Textiles - Spinnin...16516.350.101.60
NCC Construction & Con...7626101.401.601.60
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...33056.800.901.61
NBI Industrial Fin Finance & Investments221604.9525.651.62
SBI Finance - Banks - ...3275273.054.401.64
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...10003.100.051.64
Abbott India Ltd. Pharmaceuticals87423.30120.101.64
Poddar Housing Construction & Con...25899.8514.851.68
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...80175.352.901.68
Indian Overseas Finance - Banks - ...502815.050.251.69
Nilkamal Ltd. Plastics - Plastic...251701.1029.001.73
Steel Authority Steel3792483.901.451.76
Tilaknagar Industrie Beverages & Distil...725217.350.301.76
Inventure Growth & S Finance & Investments117.250.301.77
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...179027.700.501.84
Havells India Electric Equipment...852542.659.801.84
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...1768219.350.351.84
Pioneer Distille Beverages & Distil...984271.904.951.85
Radico Khaitan Ltd. Beverages & Distil...268392.307.151.86
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...5809216.400.301.86
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General25030.850.601.98
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...3307281.955.501.99
Beardsell Ltd. Diversified13040.600.802.01
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...133271.001.402.01
Nitesh Estates Construction & Con...16067.550.152.03
Cipla Pharmaceuticals1482615.7512.252.03
Peria Karamalai Plantations - Tea ...90201.104.102.08
Entertainment Networ Entertainment/Mult...2688.8014.352.13
BLS International Se Services - Others100155.353.252.14
Consolidated Finvest Finance & Investments10259.601.252.14
Tata Power Co. Power - Generation...400876.151.602.15
Empee Distilleries L Beverages & Distil...4018.550.402.20
National Steel and A Steel - GP/GC Sheets714418.100.402.26
Hikal Ltd. Pharmaceuticals44157.603.502.27
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments450495.6011.152.30
NRB Industrial Beari Bearings18219.950.452.31
TV18 Broadcast Entertainment/Mult...555257.351.302.32
GSS Infotech Computers - Software383.601.902.33
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments23275147.153.402.37
Pokarna Ltd. Granites/Marbles41165.903.852.38
Prime Focus Entertainment/Mult...11390.302.102.38
3i Infotech Computers - Software9004.150.102.47
Syndicate Bank Finance - Banks - ...292446.801.152.52
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron7506230.905.752.55
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...45512.000.302.56
Action Construction Engineering - Heavy2022141.303.552.58
Cigniti Technologies Computers - Software152336.208.602.63
Matrimony.com Services - Others12726.0518.652.64
Vaibhav Global Ltd. Diamond Cutting/Pr...2700.7018.302.68
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...16465.9512.452.75
Adhunik Industries Steel85068.851.852.76
Hind. NationalGl Glass & Glass Prod...231390.602.452.78
Jubilant Foodworks L Food Processing - ...25261394.5537.902.79
Digjam L Textiles - General90007.350.202.80
Endurance Technologi Auto Ancl - Others291304.2035.752.82
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...14044168.004.752.91
IFGL Refractories Refractories117211.556.152.99
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous1255397.3011.552.99
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others16568.902.053.07
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...1050144.901.353.10
Thangamayil Jeweller Diamond Cutting/Pr...3467.4514.503.20
ABG Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...1006.400.203.23
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...399932.8530.753.41
SKIL Infrastructure Construction & Con...1825.500.853.45
Jet Airways Transport - Air5294387.5013.003.47
Trigyn Technolog Computers - Software717131.204.453.51
Goldstone Infratech Telecommunications...12260161.555.503.52
Ravi Kumar Distiller Beverages & Distil...50010.950.403.79
Onelife Capital Adv Finance & Investments50018.700.703.89
Bansal Multiflex Trading3000131.254.953.92
Uttam Galva Steels Steel - GP/GC Sheets20639311.600.454.04
Manali Petrochem Petrochem - Polymers343248.751.954.17
Maha. Scooters Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers6972889.80116.054.18
Timken India Ltd Bearings145767.3031.704.31
Techno Electric & En Engineering - Heavy1967291.0012.154.36
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd Sugar671637.001.554.37
Barak Valley Cements Cement50020.700.904.55
Palred Technologies Computers - Software1064.402.804.55
Jindal Cotex Ltd. Textiles - General1917.500.354.90
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1300001.050.055.00
Indo Tech Transforme Power - Transmissi...591165.358.155.18
Poly Medicure Lt Medical Equipment ...542201.109.955.21
Inox Wind Ltd. Engineering - Heavy147491.954.855.57
Vikas Ecotech L Rubber Processing/...1222524.351.305.64
Jocil Ltd. Chemicals - Organi...68158.558.955.98
Shyam Telecom Telecommunications...8113.200.756.02
BKM Industries Packaging - Metali...19324.501.406.06
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...22447.152.756.19
Lanco Infratech Ltd. Infrastructure - G...10.800.056.67
MTNL Telecommunications...3133017.851.358.18
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...5157446.0035.858.74
Neulands Global Ind Domestic Appliance...450000.550.0510.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew Diamond Cutting/Pr...1000000.400.0514.29
Naga Dhunseri Group Finance & Investments10731446.45207.7016.77
Raj Rayon Industries Textiles - Process...3960000.250.0525.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: