Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Only Sellers

Only Sellers

( As on Oct 19, 2018 4:00PM )

You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
Company NameIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price ( ₹ )Change ( ₹ )Change(%)
OM Metals Infraproje Project Consultanc...626229.30-3.85-11.61
Dewan Housing Finance - Housing5653210.55-25.35-10.75
Nagarjuna Oil Refine Oil Drilling And E...21781.30-0.15-10.34
Indiabulls Real Esta Construction & Con...7100675.40-8.35-9.97
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media365992.70-10.25-9.96
GPT Infraprojects Cement Products352368.80-7.60-9.95
Au Small Finance Ban Finance - Banks - ...21446539.60-56.45-9.47
Brightcom Group IT Consulting & So...100003.40-0.35-9.33
HG Infra Engineering Construction & Con...284204.65-20.75-9.21
Global Offshore Ser Shipping10211.25-1.10-8.91
Goa Carbons Petrochem - Others1299647.00-57.70-8.19
Sonata Software IT Consulting & So...408316.20-28.00-8.13
Repco Home Finance L Finance - Housing3240314.05-27.70-8.11
Bhagyanagar Properti Construction & Con...20022.25-1.85-7.68
Allsec Technologies IT Enabled Services754237.85-19.60-7.61
Themis Medicare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals29305.20-24.70-7.49
Macpower CNC Machine Engineering - General1000117.55-8.80-6.96
Bang Overseas Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...55246.10-3.40-6.87
DB Corp Printing/Publishin...9174.20-12.70-6.80
Century Extru. Aluminium - Extrus...316.20-0.45-6.77
Shree Pushkar Chemic Chemicals - Others18166.90-12.10-6.76
Crisil Services - Others51470.20-103.05-6.55
Remsons Industri Auto Ancl - Susp. ...25127.95-8.95-6.54
Bhansali Engg.Po Petrochem - Polymers7000125.95-8.70-6.46
Mas Financial Servic Finance & Investments4530452.00-31.20-6.46
GRUH Finance Li Finance - Housing946260.80-17.95-6.44
HCL Technologies IT Consulting & So...2148958.50-65.75-6.42
Prakash Steelage Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes10000.75-0.05-6.25
Anik Industries Edible Oils & Solv...4226.25-1.65-5.91
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - ...1432506.10-31.80-5.91
NBCC (India) Construction & Con...1566953.00-3.30-5.86
Elgi Equipments Compressors1985237.80-14.70-5.82
HBL Power Systems Lt Auto Ancl - Batteries30028.45-1.75-5.79
Den Networks Ltd. Entertainment & Media331371.65-4.40-5.79
Selan Exploratio Oil Drilling And E...152211.85-12.95-5.76
Hubtown Construction & Con...126240.60-2.45-5.69
Avenue Supermarts Retail - Departmen...36081234.25-74.40-5.69
Ginni Filaments Textiles - Spinnin...34817.20-1.00-5.49
Indo Count Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...467.70-3.90-5.45
Astral Poly Technik Plastics - Pipes &...740910.00-51.45-5.35
Welspun Corp Steel - Tubes/Pipes24610131.05-7.40-5.34
Giriraj Civil Devolp Construction & Con...120089.65-4.85-5.13
Aavas Financiers Finance - Housing193736.65-38.85-5.01
Arcotech Ltd. Metals - Non Ferro...25726.65-0.35-5.00
SORIL Infra Resource Retail - Apparel/A...11344488.50-25.70-5.00
Indiabulls Integrate Construction & Con...14499408.00-21.45-4.99
Kingfa Science & Tec Plastics - Plastic...81604.20-31.75-4.99
Ramky Infrastructure Construction & Con...24273126.60-6.65-4.99
Indiabulls Ventures Finance & Investments84150438.85-23.05-4.99
Ashapura Intimates F Textiles - Readyma...51826125.80-6.60-4.98
Rain Industries Cement21176.35-9.25-4.98
Nelco Ltd Telecommunications...11830240.30-12.60-4.98
SPL Industries L Textiles - Readyma...250037.20-1.95-4.98
Salona Cotspin L Textiles - Spinnin...2373.50-3.85-4.98
Bombay Dyeing Textiles - Process...221315106.35-5.55-4.96
Viceroy Hotels L Hotels, Resorts & ...9825.75-0.30-4.96
Adani Green Energy Power - Generation...1670637.40-1.95-4.96
Sequent Scientific Pharmaceuticals3394849.15-2.55-4.93
Wanbury Pharmaceuticals20020.25-1.05-4.93
Almondz Global Secur Finance & Investments290025.20-1.30-4.91
L&T Infotech IT Consulting & So...5141742.80-89.65-4.89
Vakrangee IT Consulting & So...21516634.15-1.75-4.87
Albert David Ltd Pharmaceuticals25540.20-27.65-4.87
IL&FS Transportation Transport - Road2141219.55-1.00-4.87
Transformers & Recti Power - Transmissi...1514.70-0.75-4.85
HOV Services Ltd. IT Enabled Services19174.25-8.75-4.78
IL&FS Engineering Construction & Con...170816.95-0.85-4.78
Dharani Sugars Sugar121814.00-0.70-4.76
Bartronics India Ltd IT Networking Equi...3007.00-0.35-4.76
Anant Raj Ltd. Construction & Con...25035.15-1.75-4.74
Bafna Pharmaceutical Pharmaceuticals6614.10-0.70-4.73
Peninsula Land L Construction & Con...83411.10-0.55-4.72
Morepen Labs.Lt Pharmaceuticals100023.45-1.15-4.67
Ind-Swift L Pharmaceuticals17867.15-0.35-4.67
SITI Networks Entertainment & Media72679.20-0.45-4.66
BKM Industries Packaging & Contai...273711.30-0.55-4.64
Ruchi Soya Inds. Edible Oils & Solv...1251616.20-0.30-4.62
IL&FS Investment Man Finance & Investments38417.25-0.35-4.61
Kwality Food Processing - ...1187949.40-0.45-4.57
Barak Valley Cements Cement47516.10-0.75-4.45
Laurus Labs Pharmaceuticals30383.85-17.65-4.40
TD Power Systems Ltd Electric Equipment...311129.45-5.95-4.39
Pricol L Auto Ancl - Others102651.45-2.35-4.37
Reliance Inds. Diversified34281101.30-50.00-4.34
Empee Distilleries L Beverages & Distil...101217.75-0.80-4.31
Electrosteel Steels Steel15017.80-0.80-4.30
Allcargo Logistics Logistics - Wareho...466492.45-4.15-4.30
Bharat Rasayan Agro Chemicals/Pes...345934.75-266.10-4.29
Sadbhav Engineering Construction & Con...1229.00-10.20-4.26
Ramco Systems Lt IT Consulting & So...56304.30-13.55-4.26
Jyothy Laboratories Personal Care1324182.65-8.10-4.25
Heidelberg Cement In Cement4042138.45-6.10-4.22
Sunteck Realty Ltd. Construction & Con...171334.45-14.65-4.20
Mahindra Logistics L Logistics - Wareho...21536.40-23.35-4.17
Sundaram Multi P Printing/Publishin...64082.30-0.10-4.17
BF Investment Ltd. Finance & Investments27231.45-10.05-4.16
Subros Ltd. Auto Ancl - Equipm...1402273.60-11.85-4.15
Zuari Agro Chemicals Fertilisers1235.25-10.15-4.14
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. Steel - Tubes/Pipes65236.75-10.05-4.07
63 Moons Technologie IT Consulting & So...40873.35-3.10-4.05
Alok Industries Ltd. Textiles - Weaving2695933.55-0.15-4.05
RattanIndia Infra Infrastructure - G...734873.55-0.15-4.05
Jayshree Tea Plantations - Tea ...106189.35-3.75-4.03
Deep Industries Oil Drilling And E...16293.05-3.90-4.02
BAG Films & Media Entertainment & Media31134.80-0.20-4.00
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. Steel - Rolling40108.40-0.35-4.00
Tijaria Polypipes Lt Plastics - Pipes &...47516.85-0.70-3.99
Bhagyanagar India Lt Metals - Non Ferro...131.30-1.30-3.99
Hexaware Technologie IT Consulting & So...4203379.00-15.70-3.98
Sangam India Ltd Textiles - Spinnin...60065.20-2.70-3.98
GE T&D India Power - Transmissi...1598245.30-10.10-3.95
Swelect Energy Syste Electric Equipment...232276.50-11.30-3.93
Sanghi Industrie Cement Products66465.65-2.65-3.88
SKM Egg Produc Food Processing - ...86565.95-2.65-3.86
Castex Technologies Auto Ancl - Others611401.25-0.05-3.85
Transwarranty Financ Finance & Investments4485.00-0.20-3.85
Vimta Labs Ltd. Hospitals & Medica...269264.10-10.55-3.84
Automotive Axles Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...2841150.90-45.80-3.83
Cantabil Retail Indi Textiles - Readyma...680132.60-5.25-3.81
Phoenix Mills Construction & Con...438542.50-21.45-3.80
Zuari Global Construction & Con...8590108.75-4.20-3.72
Ramkrishna Forgings Forgings200560.85-21.65-3.72
Lloyds Steels Ind. Steel9221.30-0.05-3.70
Firstsource Solution IT Enabled Services314659.85-2.30-3.70
Autoline Industries Auto Ancl - Engine...5062.65-2.40-3.69
Kirloskar Oil Engine Engines175210.65-8.05-3.68
Apollo Sindoori Hote Hotels, Resorts & ...6648.10-24.60-3.66
Kajaria Ceramics Ceramics/Tiles/San...742339.15-12.85-3.65
Apollo Micro Systems Electronics - Equi...221116.15-4.40-3.65
Hotel Leela Ven. Hotels, Resorts & ...309613.25-0.50-3.64
Thomas Cook (I) Travel Agen. / Tou...340202.20-7.50-3.58
Fine Organic Indus Chemicals - Organi...101056.55-38.50-3.52
AIA Engineering Castings/Foundry501524.50-54.70-3.46
Vodafone Idea L Telecom Services2128736.50-1.30-3.44
MMTC Ltd. Trading455728.25-1.00-3.42
Balmer Lawrie & Diversified1500185.60-6.55-3.41
Kakatiya Cement Suga Cement293198.75-7.00-3.40
Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospitals & Medica...50208.85-7.35-3.40
RPP Infra Projects L Construction & Con...12146.45-5.10-3.37
Aditya Birla Money L Finance & Investments158650.55-1.75-3.35
Ansal Housing Construction & Con...610.20-0.35-3.32
Savita Oil Tech Petrochem - Others31011.25-34.55-3.30
Prakash Indus. Diversified5589108.30-3.70-3.30
Pioneer Emb. Textiles - Hosiery...3329.45-1.00-3.28
India Nippon Ele Auto Ancl - Electr...4429.60-14.55-3.28
Jindal Poly Films Packaging & Contai...342265.50-8.90-3.24
Lovable Lingerie Ltd Textiles - Readyma...49108.95-3.65-3.24
Berger Paints I Paints/Varnishes92283.30-9.40-3.21
Sunflag Iron Steel - Rolling629557.55-1.90-3.20
Exide Inds. Auto Ancl - Batteries5361254.40-8.35-3.18
Sagar Cements Cement58636.15-20.80-3.17
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. Commodities - Trad...20030.60-1.00-3.16
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. Auto - 2 & 3 Wheelers3516.10-16.80-3.15
TV Today Network Ltd Entertainment & Media61385.55-12.55-3.15
Aban Offshore Oil Drilling And E...137578.95-2.55-3.13
Infosys IT Consulting & So...898683.55-21.80-3.09
Oriental Bank of Finance - Banks - ...780262.90-2.00-3.08
Sundaram Finance Hol Finance & Investments10096.60-3.05-3.06
Adani Power Ltd. Power - Generation...586033.40-1.05-3.05
Rane (Madras) Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...300475.00-14.90-3.04
Skipper Ltd. Engineering - General191494.70-2.95-3.02
Pearl Polymers Plastics - Plastic...10014.45-0.45-3.02
Future Supply Chain Logistics - Wareho...95650.90-20.15-3.00
Maan Aluminium Ltd. Aluminium162101.90-3.15-3.00
Navkar Corporation L Logistics - Wareho...152481.40-2.50-2.98
Amber Enterprises Air Conditioners1897.00-27.45-2.97
Geojit Financial Finance & Investments99841.00-1.25-2.96
Butterfly Gandhima Domestic Appliances93259.35-7.80-2.92
Essar Shipping Shipping97013.40-0.40-2.90
Madhav Copper Metals - Non Ferro...1200143.75-4.25-2.87
BLB Ltd. Finance & Investments2495.10-0.15-2.86
Alpa Laboratories Lt Pharmaceuticals61325.55-0.75-2.85
Panacea Biotec L Pharmaceuticals16160.80-4.70-2.84
Orient Refractories Refractories66219.25-6.40-2.84
Bharat Electroni Electronics - Equi...218683.10-2.40-2.81
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt Packaging - Metali...132713.95-0.40-2.79
TCI Express Logistics - Wareho...100600.35-16.90-2.74
Munjal Auto Industr. Auto Ancl - Others46056.10-1.55-2.69
Veto Switchgears & C Electric Equipment...23692.60-2.55-2.68
Shrenik L Paper & Paper Prod...125086.25-2.35-2.65
Kaya L Personal Care2706.85-19.25-2.65
Dishman Carbogen Amc Pharmaceuticals533224.10-6.10-2.65
Jindal Photo Photographic & All...1033.35-0.90-2.63
Cords Cable Industri Cables - Power/Others4561.60-1.65-2.61
Rico Auto Inds. Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...52269.15-1.85-2.61
Oracle Financial Ser IT Consulting & So...2433807.20-100.85-2.58
Hinduja Ventures Services - Others10478.70-12.60-2.56
Ester India Packaging & Contai...16040.00-1.05-2.56
Indian Hotels Co Hotels, Resorts & ...6213122.25-3.20-2.55
Polyplex Corpn. Packaging & Contai...121508.30-13.30-2.55
Finolex Industri Plastics - Pipes &...3548469.20-12.20-2.53
Bodal Chemicals Dyes & Pigments1164119.35-3.10-2.53
Tin Plate Co. Metals - Non Ferro...598153.25-3.95-2.51
NCL Industries Cement221127.35-3.25-2.49
GSS Infotech IT Consulting & So...26999.95-2.55-2.49
Schneider Electric Electric Equipment...1127108.05-2.75-2.48
Indian Card Clot Engineering - Heavy18120.30-3.05-2.47
Tourism Finance Finance - Term Len...405126.50-3.20-2.47
LIC Housing Fi Finance - Housing1303423.35-10.70-2.47
Rashtriya Chemicals Fertilisers237359.60-1.50-2.45
Wendt India Abrasives And Grin...2652943.60-73.85-2.45
Oriental Trimex Granites/Marbles3210.00-0.25-2.44
Gati Ltd. Couriers274175.35-1.85-2.40
Indian Metal & F Metals - Ferrous71273.40-6.70-2.39
Times Guaranty Finance & Investments40030.75-0.75-2.38
Dalmia Bharat Refractories132009.75-48.95-2.38
Muthoot Capital Finance & Investments49788.30-19.20-2.38
Kalyani Steel Steel - Rolling49232.00-5.65-2.38
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. Chemicals - Specia...10555.85-1.35-2.36
Reliance NipLifeAML Finance - Mutual F...26156.15-3.75-2.35
Axis Bank Ltd. Finance - Banks - ...2093562.55-13.50-2.34
Mangalam Cement Cement7216.75-5.20-2.34
Aditya Birla Fashion Retail - Apparel/A...4824181.90-4.30-2.31
Max Ventures and Ind Finance & Investments847.70-1.10-2.25
Atlanta Ltd. Infrastructure - G...150024.05-0.55-2.24
SPIC Fertilisers5326.35-0.60-2.23
Andhra Cement Cement8226.60-0.15-2.22
Gulf Oil Lubricants Lubricants2084709.55-16.10-2.22
Honda Siel Power Electric Equipment...81085.15-24.45-2.20
ECE Industries Electric Equipment...89213.20-4.80-2.20
Kitex Garments Textiles - Readyma...2113.55-2.55-2.20
Arvind SmartSpaces Infrastructure - G...11109.90-2.45-2.18
Weizmann Forex Finance & Investments19499.80-11.10-2.17
Blue Star Air Conditioners18552.15-12.25-2.17
Jindal Drilling Oil Drilling And E...2415119.70-2.65-2.17
Fertilisers & Ch Fertilisers7436.15-0.80-2.17
Texmaco Rail & Engin Engineering - Heavy91956.60-1.25-2.16
JBM Auto Auto Ancl - Others46290.00-6.40-2.16
Usha Martin Ltd. Steel - Alloys/Spe...24527.30-0.60-2.15
Godrej Properties Lt Construction & Con...540528.15-11.60-2.15
Tata Investment Finance & Investments325690.70-15.10-2.14
Xchanging Solutions IT Consulting & So...1139.15-0.85-2.13
Allahabad Bank Finance - Banks - ...458937.05-0.80-2.11
TCI Finance Finance & Investments316.30-0.35-2.10
Khaitan (India) Trading15841.95-0.90-2.10
VIP Clothing Textiles - Readyma...3940.00-0.85-2.08
TI Financial Holding Finance & Investments4027494.50-10.45-2.07
Century Enka Textiles - Manmade...852253.30-5.30-2.05
MEP Infrastructure Infrastructure - G...311943.05-0.90-2.05
TTK Healthcare Ltd. Pharmaceuticals10870.80-17.95-2.02
Sun TV Network Ltd. Entertainment & Media84640.90-13.20-2.02
Shemaroo Entertainme Entertainment & Media4428.25-8.75-2.00
Madhav Marbles & Gra Granites/Marbles10042.15-0.85-1.98
Rites Ltd. Project Consultanc...375236.10-4.75-1.97
Wockhardt Ltd. Pharmaceuticals2672480.70-9.65-1.97
NRB Bearings Lim Bearings82157.80-3.15-1.96
Ducon Infratech IT Networking Equi...10515.05-0.30-1.95
Zen Technologies Ltd IT Consulting & So...7063.15-1.25-1.94
Karda Constructions Construction & Con...545142.65-2.80-1.93
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Sugar50123.40-2.40-1.91
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd Steel - Tubes/Pipes15792.60-1.80-1.91
Gayatri Projects Construction & Con...507169.80-3.30-1.91
Bharat Road Network Construction & Con...125126.30-2.45-1.90
Zensar Technologies IT Consulting & So...1042272.25-5.20-1.87
SML Isuzu Ltd. Auto - LCVs/HCVs37636.10-12.10-1.87
Shankara Building Pr Trading71057.60-20.10-1.87
Bhartiya Interna Leather/Synthetic ...100251.20-4.75-1.86
Camlin Fine Sciences Chemicals - Others618447.60-0.90-1.86
Accelya Kale Solut IT Consulting & So...43968.95-18.30-1.85
Bata India Leather/Synthetic ...1846894.55-16.80-1.84
GHCL Chemicals - Inorga...1481208.80-3.90-1.83
Lupin Ltd. Pharmaceuticals3011880.25-16.40-1.83
Zee Entertainment En Entertainment & Media3598455.20-8.40-1.81
Mishra Dhatu Nig Steel - Alloys/Spe...481114.25-2.10-1.80
STL Global Ltd. Textiles - General50010.95-0.20-1.79
Commercial Engineers Engineering - General6513.75-0.25-1.79
Mahamaya Steel Indus Steel - CR/HR Strips10674.75-1.35-1.77
Sumeet Industrie Textiles - Manmade...199505.65-0.10-1.74
Asian Granito India Ceramics/Tiles/San...42179.40-3.15-1.73
Ramco Industries Cement Products2313188.15-3.30-1.72
Brooks Laboratories Pharmaceuticals9354.70-0.95-1.71
Kesar Terminals & In Infrastructure - G...369.55-1.20-1.70
IndusInd Bank Finance - Banks - ...7501576.70-27.20-1.70
Manappuram Finance Finance & Investments581969.85-1.20-1.69
The New India Assur Finance - Non Life...25205.35-3.50-1.68
Sintex Industrie Textiles - General211.75-0.20-1.67
Orient Abrasives Abrasives And Grin...58926.65-0.45-1.66
DCW Ltd. Petrochem - Others2118.00-0.30-1.64
Monnet Ispat & Energ Steel - Sponge Iron79436.40-0.60-1.62
Sreeleathers Ltd. Leather/Synthetic ...1176.70-2.90-1.61
OnMobile Global Ltd. Telecommunications...233.70-0.55-1.61
Indo National Dry Cells21674.90-11.00-1.60
Dynamatic Techno Hydraulics91425.35-23.10-1.59
Ircon Internatio Engineering - General50361.75-5.85-1.59
TGB Banquets Hotels, Resorts & ...204112.45-0.20-1.58
Lambodhara Texti Textiles - Spinnin...49540.50-0.65-1.58
Xpro India Ltd. Packaging - Metali...6940.80-0.65-1.57
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd Hospitals & Medica...32929.30-14.55-1.54
Minda Corporation Auto Ancl - Others938119.55-1.85-1.52
Cholamandalam Invest Finance & Investments11751113.70-17.20-1.52
TCNS Clothing Textiles - General1567.40-8.75-1.52
Dhampur Sugar Sugar6247150.45-2.30-1.51
Setco Automotive Auto Ancl - Dr. Tr...4236.50-0.55-1.48
JSW Holdings Finance & Investments22019.30-30.30-1.48
IFB Industries Domestic Appliance...2957.35-14.35-1.48
UCO Bank Finance - Banks - ...92616.70-0.25-1.47
Prestige Estates Pro Construction & Con...949194.00-2.90-1.47
Mangalore Chem. Fertilisers14140.95-0.60-1.44
Hindustan Aeronautic Engineering - Heavy44779.80-11.40-1.44
Bansal Multiflex Trading500068.55-1.00-1.44
Alkem Laboratories Pharmaceuticals1461952.85-28.40-1.43
Crompton Greaves Con Electric Equipment...1640196.20-2.85-1.43
Eurotex Inds. Textiles - Spinnin...256224.20-0.35-1.43
Himatsingka Seid Textiles - Synthet...5235.15-3.40-1.43
Titan Company Watches242788.70-11.40-1.42
Vindhya Telelink Cables - Telephone21328.95-19.15-1.42
Indian Bank Finance - Banks - ...139222.95-3.10-1.37
Ausom Enterprise Trading70254.05-0.75-1.37
Jindal St & Pwr Steel - Sponge Iron2166.25-2.30-1.36
Ruby Mills Textiles - Composi...8282.30-3.90-1.36
Schaeffler India Bearings14992.80-68.60-1.36
Esab India Welding Equipments55879.75-11.70-1.31
Burnpur Cement Ltd. Cement503.80-0.05-1.30
Ador Welding Ltd. Welding Equipments183367.95-4.80-1.29
DCB Bank Finance - Banks - ...6567157.95-2.05-1.28
AVT Natural Prod Edible Oils & Solv...30127.25-0.35-1.27
Sarda Energy & Miner Steel - Sponge Iron353297.30-3.75-1.25
Fortis Healthcare Hospitals & Medica...15259131.30-1.65-1.24
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. Construction & Con...199112.55-1.40-1.23
Divi's Lab Pharmaceuticals22091285.25-15.95-1.23
Precision Wires Metals - Non Ferro...33210.25-2.60-1.22
Kaveri Seed Company Seeds/Tissue Cultu...3506.05-6.25-1.22
Igarashi Motors Indi Electric Equipment...36620.45-7.60-1.21
Nestle India Food Processing - ...109609.05-116.30-1.20
B L Kashyap & Sons Construction & Con...21124.80-0.30-1.20
JK Lakshmi Cement L Cement19274.40-3.25-1.17
J Kumar Infraproject Construction & Con...3217131.45-1.55-1.17
L&T Finance Holdings Finance & Investments28474118.95-1.40-1.16
CreditAccess Grameen Finance & Investments30277.30-3.05-1.09
Harrisons Malaya Plantations - Rubb...2586.90-0.95-1.08
Surana Telecom and P Cables - Telephone5364.65-0.05-1.06
Cipla Pharmaceuticals101633.80-6.65-1.04
Guj. Industries Power - Generation...2273.05-0.75-1.02
South Indian Ban Finance - Banks - ...1188314.70-0.15-1.01
United Bank of I Finance - Banks - ...39.85-0.10-1.01
Brigade Enterprises Construction & Con...162189.70-1.90-0.99
Donear Industrie Textiles - Weaving27836.25-0.35-0.96
Aurobindo Pharma Pharmaceuticals5970749.10-7.20-0.95
Vascon Engineers Ltd Construction & Con...341520.90-0.20-0.95
Paramount Commun Cables - Telecom98310.65-0.10-0.93
Piramal Phytocare Pharmaceuticals7232.00-0.30-0.93
Suryalakshmi Cot Textiles - Spinnin...10038.60-0.35-0.90
Ratnamani Metals Steel - Tubes/Pipes15846.20-7.60-0.89
Lotus Eye Hospital Hospitals & Medica...10028.15-0.25-0.88
Security and Intelli Services - Others73903.15-7.55-0.83
Tata Sponge Iron Steel - Sponge Iron40814.30-6.70-0.82
Asahi India Glass Glass & Glass Prod...396292.50-2.40-0.81
IFCI Ltd. Finance - Term Len...3205413.05-0.10-0.76
Andhra Bank Finance - Banks - ...344826.20-0.20-0.76
India Glycols Chemicals - Organi...502413.05-3.10-0.74
JHS Svendgaard Labor Personal Care3927.95-0.20-0.71
Uniply Industries Decoratives - Wood...182258.00-0.40-0.68
AMJ Land Holdings L Construction & Con...25021.75-0.15-0.68
Uflex Ltd. Packaging - Metali...847276.55-1.90-0.68
VRL Logistics Ltd. Logistics - Wareho...1337252.55-1.70-0.67
Future Retail L Retail - Departmen...5464497.85-3.35-0.67
BLS International Se Services - Others296136.15-0.90-0.66
GSFC Fertilisers186592.20-0.60-0.65
Lokesh Machines Engineering - General26946.10-0.30-0.65
Nava Bharat Ventures Diversified780115.90-0.75-0.64
Zicom Electronic Electronics - Equi...1727.85-0.05-0.63
Astra Microwave Engineering - General8279.70-0.50-0.62
Jagran Prakashan Printing/Publishin...1108.05-0.65-0.60
PG Electroplast Ltd. Electronics - Equi...4127.65-0.75-0.58
Sandhar Technologies Auto Ancl - Others8312.95-1.65-0.52
Electrosteel Cas Castings/Foundry22119.10-0.10-0.52
Oberoi Realty Construction & Con...184373.25-1.90-0.51
Can Fin Homes Finance - Housing350230.65-1.15-0.50
Music Broadcast Entertainment & Media3045331.60-1.65-0.50
Zydus Wellness Ltd. Personal Care11309.40-6.10-0.46
Future Market Net Construction & Con...99365.95-0.30-0.45
ICICI Pru Life Finance - Life Ins...1609328.30-1.45-0.44
Corporation Bank Finance - Banks - ...1623.90-0.10-0.42
Bharti Airtel Telecommunications...543287.30-1.20-0.42
Jubilant Industries Beverages & Distil...696.45-0.40-0.41
Karnataka Bank Finance - Banks - ...283297.65-0.40-0.41
Swan Energy Ltd. Textiles - General1101100.55-0.40-0.40
Healthcare Global En Hospitals & Medica...1226.35-0.90-0.40
Websol Energy System Electric Equipment...60838.20-0.15-0.39
CIL Nova Petrochemic Textiles - General123325.50-0.10-0.39
Goodluck India Steel - Tubes/Pipes20063.85-0.25-0.39
MPS Ltd. Printing/Publishin...5495.85-1.85-0.37
Munjal Showa Ltd Auto Ancl - Shock ...76187.10-0.60-0.32
Ugar Sugar Works Sugar203115.85-0.05-0.31
ITI Telecom Equipment17180.20-0.25-0.31
GAIL (India) Ltd. Oil Drilling And E...1764344.30-1.05-0.30
The Andhra Sugars Diversified108340.45-1.00-0.29
Voltamp Transformers Power - Transmissi...7782.90-2.15-0.27
Kamdhenu L Steel - Bright Bars114172.05-0.45-0.26
Sun Pharma Advanced Miscellaneous313306.00-0.80-0.26
Symphony Consumer - Electro...23993.90-2.55-0.26
Bajaj Corp Ltd. Personal Care13386.95-0.90-0.23
Just Dial Services - Others179483.60-1.05-0.22
Cera Sanitaryware L Ceramics/Tiles/San...6002405.90-4.90-0.20
Zodiac Clothing Textiles - Readyma...7138.35-0.25-0.18
Advanced Enzyme Tech Seeds/Tissue Cultu...319195.75-0.35-0.18
Bharat Gears Auto Ancl - Gears ...91176.65-0.30-0.17
Omax Auto Auto Ancl - Others296.95-0.15-0.15
Dynacons Systems IT Consulting & So...22533.90-0.05-0.15
Alkyl Amines Che Chemicals - Organi...122599.15-0.85-0.14
ITD Cementation Indi Construction & Con...12117.55-0.15-0.13
Tube Investments Cycles & Accessories394289.85-0.30-0.10
Sasken Technologies IT Consulting & So...2780.45-0.80-0.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy Sugar36486.95-0.45-0.09
Syngene Internationa Miscellaneous205587.55-0.45-0.08
V Mart Retail Retail - Departmen...3952156.80-0.50-0.02
Gillette India Ltd. Personal Care3996599.30-1.35-0.02
Wipro Ltd IT Consulting & So...34323.150.000.00
Gammon Infrastructur Infrastructure - G...1440760.750.000.00
Consolidated Constru Construction & Con...291.950.000.00
Nila Infrastructures Construction & Con...7207.800.000.00
Central Bank Finance - Banks - ...25031.000.000.00
Reliance Home Fin Finance - Housing26140.850.000.00
Ind. Inv Trust Finance & Investments20085.000.000.00
Visagar Polytex Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...1837220.800.000.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew Diamond Cutting/Pr...600000.300.000.00
Reliance Power L Power - Generation...122127.350.000.00
GMR Infrastructure L Infrastructure - G...2954015.700.000.00
Bhandari Hosiery Textiles - Hosiery...520001.850.000.00
Steel ExchangeIndia Steel152820.250.000.00
Power Grid Corpo Power - Transmissi...753189.150.050.03
Balaji Telefilms Ltd Entertainment & Media1105.050.050.05
GujaratStatePetronet Petrochem - Others299167.650.100.06
Apcotex Industries L Rubber Processing/...136533.250.400.08
Ajanta Pharma Lt Pharmaceuticals1281002.351.250.12
Electrotherm (In Engineering - General150149.950.350.23
Welspun India Textiles - Terry T...7966363.300.150.24
International Paper Paper & Paper Prod...25478.151.550.33
Vardhman Special St Steel - General680106.750.350.33
Shriram Trans.Fi Finance & Investments3691009.753.500.35
Birla Corporation Lt Cement12574.052.000.35
Equitas Holdings Ltd Finance & Investments3030126.050.450.36
Cochin Shipyard Ship - Docks/Break...2656389.151.400.36
Gujarat Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...21644.452.550.40
Atul Ltd. Dyes & Pigments13240.5513.050.40
SundaramBrakeLining Auto Ancl - Susp. ...136409.401.650.40
Britannia Ind. Food Processing - ...2075563.5022.450.41
Orissa Minerals Deve Mining/Minerals395693.503.450.50
Federal-Mogul Goetze Auto Ancl - Engine...14414.752.100.51
PC Jeweller L Diamond Cutting/Pr...664456.700.300.53
Nesco Ltd. Diversified1446.702.400.54
KNR Constructions Construction & Con...101185.451.000.54
BayerCropscience Agro Chemicals/Pes...1264269.5523.700.56
Blue Dart Expres Couriers1592798.5515.700.56
Engineers India Project Consultanc...9338115.250.700.61
BPL Ltd. Consumer Goods - E...81240.700.250.62
Torrent Power Ltd. Power - Generation...6273235.451.450.62
Nahar Indust.Ent Textiles - Composi...30055.350.350.64
Indian Oil Corp Refineries3784133.150.850.64
Palred Technologies IT Consulting & So...137.600.250.67
MTNL Telecom Services3956413.850.100.73
SBI Life Insurance Finance - Life Ins...2881564.154.200.75
Cimmco Diversified10053.000.400.76
Bharat Forge Forgings927564.954.300.77
SPML Infra Construction & Con...9557.150.450.79
Praxis Home Retail L Retail - Departmen...26173.951.400.81
Balkrishna Ind. Tyres & Tubes501039.458.400.81
MT Educare Ltd. Education - Coachi...16853.250.450.85
Future Enterprises Retail - Apparel/A...85439.800.350.89
Bank of Maharash Finance - Banks - ...896111.350.100.89
Mahanagar Gas LPG Bottling/Distr...150828.707.550.92
KPR Mill Ltd. Textiles - Spinnin...2600634.155.850.93
Carborundum Uni. Abrasives And Grin...19368.603.600.99
Castrol India Lubricants171140.701.401.01
Bajaj Holdings & Inv Finance & Investments502602.9026.001.01
Century Plyboards Decoratives - Wood...5518189.051.951.04
City Union Bank Finance - Banks - ...2151171.601.801.06
Nagreeka Capital & I Finance & Investments13714.300.151.06
Indian Terrain Fashi Textiles - Readyma...1133.401.401.06
Mohota Industries L Textiles - Composi...7275.850.801.07
Sharda Cropchem Agro Chemicals/Pes...24325.803.551.10
Voltas Ltd. Diversified735507.156.501.30
Max Financial Servic Finance & Investments245389.955.001.30
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu Food Processing - ...107063.9093.251.34
Suprajit Enginee Auto Ancl - Equipm...100235.353.251.40
Colgate Palm. Personal Care101099.9015.201.40
Mazda Ltd. Engineering - General250339.404.751.42
Patspin India Textiles - Spinnin...5110.500.151.45
Bannari Amman Su Sugar1351678.1024.301.47
India Motor Part Trading10893.6513.101.49
BASF India Lt Chemicals - Organi...1151690.3024.851.49
General Ins. Corp. Finance - Reinsurance76315.154.851.56
Soma Textiles Textiles - Composi...30006.450.101.57
Dynemic Products Dyes & Pigments17147.702.401.65
Havells India Electric Equipment...101597.1510.251.75
GRP L Rubber Processing/...11099.9518.951.75
NIIT Ltd. IT Training Services99674.251.301.78
CL Educate Education - Coachi...25116.902.101.83
PDS Multi. Fashions Textiles - General20000246.054.451.84
Allied Digital Servi IT Consulting & So...63813.700.251.86
Sudarshan Chem. Dyes & Pigments697384.957.251.92
BSEL Infra. Realty Construction & Con...30002.650.051.92
AstraZeneca Pharma I Pharmaceuticals1071688.8033.302.01
Johnson Controls-Hit Air Conditioners561667.8533.052.02
Guj. Fluorochemi Chemicals - Organi...970894.2017.902.04
Bigbloc Construction Cement Products15954.451.102.06
Eris Lifesciences Pharmaceuticals135718.6514.952.12
Hind Rectifiers Electronics - Equi...312112.152.402.19
Indraprastha Gas Ltd Industrial Gases661247.605.352.21
MothersonSumiSystems Auto Ancl - Electr...13719256.055.802.32
KPIT Technologies IT Consulting & So...8473211.704.852.34
Pennar Industrie Steel - CR/HR Strips25139.050.902.36
Globus Spirits Ltd. Beverages & Distil...996166.554.152.56
Maha Rashtra Ape Finance & Investments858143.703.702.64
Sundaram Clayton Auto Ancl - Susp. ...993598.6095.052.71
Shah Alloys Steel - Alloys/Spe...3920.650.552.74
Sun Pharma. Pharmaceuticals5936609.9516.502.78
Hisar Metal Indu Steel - General100049.401.352.81
Malu Paper Mills Paper & Paper Prod...55844.601.252.88
La Opala RG Ltd. Glass & Glass Prod...181224.456.302.89
Bannari Amman Spinni Textiles - General287208.005.952.94
NHPC Power - Generation...713824.400.702.95
Intense Technologies IT Consulting & So...21039.851.152.97
Eveready Industr Dry Cells1672205.856.003.00
Page Industries Ltd. Textiles - Readyma...928945.85879.553.13
KCP Ltd. Cement993.102.953.27
TTK Prestige L Domestic Appliances56222.75200.303.33
Infibeam Avenues IT Consulting & So...1943753.101.753.41
Chennai Petro. Refineries1170265.259.153.57
Kilitch Drugs(I) Pharmaceuticals1046160.005.703.69
Career Point Education - Coachi...275.602.753.77
Jai Balaji Industrie Steel - Sponge Iron517.750.653.80
Keynote Corporat Finance & Investments40160.502.303.95
Sambhaav Media Ltd. Printing/Publishin...10005.250.203.96
IMP Powers Electric Equipment...562.552.403.99
N R Agarwal Indu Paper & Paper Prod...3507.5519.554.01
Cox & Kings L Travel Agen. / Tou...186205.808.204.15
STEL Holdings Finance & Investments104103.854.254.27
Syncom Healthcare Lt Pharmaceuticals40713.650.154.29
Artemis Global Life Hospitals & Medica...19075.003.104.31
Adani Enterprises Lt Trading7493168.757.004.33
Power Mech Projects Project Consultanc...27887.1539.504.66
ARSS Infrastructure Construction & Con...6925.601.154.70
One Point One Soluti IT Enabled Services200053.452.504.91
MRO-TEK Realty Telecommunications...8247.852.254.93
Reliance Infrastruct Power - Generation...257332.7516.205.12
Tokyo Plast Inte Domestic Appliances3547.252.455.47
Eon Electric Electric Equipment...100345.352.405.59
Jet Airways Airlines21309229.7013.156.07
Hind. Zinc Metals - Non Ferro...3601286.4516.456.09
DLF Ltd. Construction & Con...2905153.158.806.10
KSK Energy Ventures Power - Generation...81990.850.056.25
Hind. Oil Explor Oil Drilling And E...7971139.308.756.70
Bil Energy Systems L Electric Equipment...400000.550.0510.00
Lakshmi Vilas Ba Finance - Banks - ...2639890.2010.6013.32
FCS Software Sol.Ltd IT Consulting & So...5000000.250.0525.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: