Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
23/02/201823/02/2018( ₹ )(%)
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.500.100.40400.00
Zenith Birla (India) 1.700.701.00142.85
Ramgopal Polytex 9.254.255.00117.64
De Nora India Ltd. 586.40279.35307.05109.91
Vasa Retail & Overse 67.9536.0031.9588.75
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 1,261.50848.05413.4548.75
Gemini Communica 1.451.000.4545.00
Agri-Tech (India) 149.80110.7539.0535.25
Mohini Health & Hygi 67.6550.4017.2534.22
Sakuma Exports 197.95147.7050.2534.02
Infinite Computer So 488.10364.65123.4533.85
Nelco Ltd 159.85121.3038.5531.78
IZMO 107.6582.0525.6031.20
GSS Infotech 46.3535.3511.0031.11
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.650.500.1530.00
Innovana Thinklabs 223.25172.3550.9029.53
Sri Krishna Metcom 69.4055.0014.4026.18
MPS Infotecnics 0.250.200.0525.00
MT Educare Ltd. 70.3557.2513.1022.88
FDC Ltd. 288.55238.5550.0020.95
L&T Infotech 1,450.701,200.20250.5020.87
5Paisa Capital 370.60311.6558.9518.91
Orient Press Ltd 237.20200.0037.2018.60
IDBI Bank Ltd. 77.1565.3511.8018.05
Can Fin Homes 523.65443.6080.0518.04
Firstsource Solution 51.8544.107.7517.57
Quintegra Solutions 1.751.500.2516.66
Inventure Growth & S 17.2514.802.4516.55
Ipca Laboratorie 672.75579.7093.0516.05
L&T Technology Serv 1,401.501,211.90189.6015.64
Bombay Dyeing 280.00242.3037.7015.55
TD Power Systems Ltd 218.70189.4029.3015.46
Uttam Sugar Mills 117.85102.6515.2014.80
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,250.801,090.00160.8014.75
Paramount Commun 15.0013.151.8514.06
Jalan Transolutions 56.7049.756.9513.96
Avenue Supermarts 1,300.251,142.15158.1013.84
InfoBeans Tech 81.3071.559.7513.62
Religare Enterprises 56.7550.056.7013.38
Venky's (India) Ltd. 3,198.702,822.90375.8013.31
TCI Finance 31.1527.503.6513.27
Uniply Industries 449.80397.8551.9513.05
MphasiS Ltd. 906.80802.55104.2512.98
The New India Assur 705.00624.5580.4512.88
Shah Alloys 25.9523.002.9512.82
TCI Developers Ltd. 557.40496.0061.4012.37
Birla Cable 64.7057.607.1012.32
Magadh Sugar & Energ 165.00147.3017.7012.01
Excel Industries 826.55738.0088.5511.99
Shakti Pumps (In 564.70504.3060.4011.97
Hind. Zinc 328.00293.0534.9511.92
Precision Wires 299.90268.2031.7011.81
Lambodhara Texti 78.5570.258.3011.81
Ester India 66.7059.657.0511.81
Ind-Swift Laboratori 70.8563.457.4011.66
Power Mech Projects 931.10839.0592.0510.97
Apollo Hospitals 1,231.601,110.80120.8010.87
3M India Ltd. 20,733.8018,703.002,030.8010.85
Cerebra Integrat 61.4555.456.0010.82
KDDL Ltd. 375.75339.2036.5510.77
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 3.102.800.3010.71
Lumax Inds. 2,252.052,034.45217.6010.69
Polaris Consulting 470.55425.2545.3010.65
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 388.45351.6536.8010.46
Sejal Glass 4.754.300.4510.46
Gulf Oil Lubricants 985.50895.2090.3010.08
Kellton Tech Solutio 120.15109.8510.309.37
Vardhman Special St 167.15153.0514.109.21
Creative Eye 4.754.350.409.19
HCL Infosystem 63.9058.555.359.13
Ashok Leyland 134.40123.3011.109.00
Kilitch Drugs(I) 94.4586.757.708.87
KEC International Lt 401.25369.0032.258.73
Narayana Hrudayalaya 311.75287.3024.458.51
Panacea Biotec L 321.05296.0525.008.44
Cholamandalam Invest 1,415.601,305.95109.658.39
Responsive Industrie 43.9540.703.257.98
MindTree Ltd. 811.90753.4558.457.75
Twentyfirst Cent 41.7538.753.007.74
Dhampur Sugar 202.20187.7514.457.69
Bansal Multiflex 117.00108.658.357.68
Premier Polyfilm 44.9541.753.207.66
Cantabil Retail Indi 128.70119.709.007.51
Alpa Laboratories Lt 43.7540.753.007.36
Honda Siel Power 1,496.451,394.80101.657.28
Seamec Ltd. 196.80183.8512.957.04
Ashapura Intimates F 502.40470.0532.356.88
Blue Dart Expres 10.7010.020.686.78
Escorts Ltd. 878.60822.7555.856.78
IVP 209.50196.2513.256.75
Ahluwalia Contra 371.35347.8523.506.75
Renaissance Jeweller 347.10326.0021.106.47
Pudumjee Paper Produ 28.8027.051.756.46
Sakar Healthcare 66.0062.004.006.45
NBI Industrial Fin 1,764.651,658.40106.256.40
JSW Steel 306.95288.6518.306.33
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 8.708.200.506.09
Autolite (I) 74.9070.604.306.09
Hind Rectifiers 135.75127.957.806.09
Jamna Auto Inds. 79.3574.804.556.08
Radha Madhav Corpora 28.8027.151.656.07
AMJ Land Holdings L 27.2025.651.556.04
SORIL Holdings 237.90224.4013.506.01
Sunflag Iron 94.0088.805.205.85
Prataap Snacks 1,215.301,148.6566.655.80
Action Construction 182.35172.459.905.74
Hinduja Ventures 783.80741.9041.905.64
Coal India Ltd. 310.95294.5516.405.56
Bafna Pharmaceutical 27.5526.101.455.55
Lux Industries 1,721.451,633.7087.755.37
Sonata Software 329.85313.1016.755.34
Celebrity Fashions L 18.7517.800.955.33
MRF Ltd 72,473.4068,894.503,578.905.19
LT Foods Ltd. 94.6590.004.655.16
Britannia Ind. 4,961.904,719.25242.655.14
Nagreeka Capital & I 45.0542.852.205.13
Abbott India Ltd. 5,811.305,528.55282.755.11
Kavveri Telecom Prod 13.4512.800.655.07
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 107.10101.955.155.05
Lumax Auto Technolog 828.35789.3539.004.94
VST Tillers Tr 2,618.952,499.95119.004.76
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 1,065.551,017.1048.454.76
Pfizer Ltd. 2,306.802,204.95101.854.61
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,170.401,118.9051.504.60
Omfurn India Ltd. 23.0022.001.004.54
Vimta Labs Ltd. 208.55199.758.804.40
Metkore Alloys & Ind 3.703.550.154.22
Infibeam Incorp 160.65154.306.354.11
AYM Syntex 68.2065.552.654.04
Persistent Systems 821.80789.9531.854.03
Bharat Rasayan 4,572.854,396.55176.304.00
Dish TV India Ltd. 74.2571.402.853.99
Fortis Healthcare 159.95153.856.103.96
Bharat Bijlee 1,442.251,387.9054.353.91
InterGlobe Aviation 1,285.001,237.7047.303.82
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 4.154.000.153.75
SAL Steel 6.956.700.253.73
Kamdhenu L 254.15245.059.103.71
ITI 125.70121.254.453.67
Standard Chartered P 67.8065.452.353.59
DB (International) 10.209.850.353.55
Castrol India 193.65187.006.653.55
Eurotex Inds. 36.9535.701.253.50
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 63.8561.702.153.48
Elgi Equipments 310.25299.8010.453.48
Bhageria Industries 295.95286.109.853.44
Apcotex Industries L 506.60489.8516.753.41
Ind-Swift L 9.108.800.303.40
Intellect Design 186.70180.656.053.34
Endurance Technologi 1,277.051,235.9041.153.32
Salasar Techno Engin 321.90311.5510.353.32
Voltamp Transformers 1,129.351,093.0536.303.32
TVS Srichakra Lt 3,665.703,549.00116.703.28
BAG Films & Media 6.306.100.203.27
EIH Associated 564.80547.0517.753.24
Page Industries Ltd. 22,805.2022,093.90711.303.21
Mastek Li 503.30488.0015.303.13
Zuari Agro Chemicals 526.10510.4015.703.07
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 621.45603.1518.303.03
HDFC Standard Life 468.85455.2513.602.98
Krebs Biochemicals & 155.00150.554.452.95
Orient Refractories 173.40168.504.902.90
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6,788.656,602.05186.602.82
Pidilite Inds. 900.70876.0524.652.81
Allied Digital Servi 24.5523.900.652.71
Sundaram Fasten. 573.65559.1514.502.59
Shoppers Stop 527.90514.5513.352.59
Damodar Industries 131.60128.503.102.41
Surya Roshni Ltd 441.00430.8010.202.36
Blue Dart Expres 10.7010.460.242.29
Maheshwari Logist 179.50175.553.952.25
California Softw 62.5061.151.352.20
Cubex Tubings Lt 26.1525.600.552.14
Rural Electrific 1,108.681,086.0022.682.08
Alembic Pharmaceutic 561.90550.7011.202.03
Century Enka 348.40341.656.751.97
IOL Chemicals and Ph 80.4078.851.551.96
TCI Ltd. 282.50277.505.001.80
Texmaco Infrastructu 61.8560.801.051.72
Pitti Lamination 92.7591.251.501.64
Zota Healthcare 215.00211.553.451.63
SPL Industries L 24.8524.450.401.63
HUDCO 1,114.011,097.0216.991.54
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 962.20947.6014.601.54
Inox Leisure 278.20274.104.101.49
JSW Holdings 1,750.101,724.6525.451.47
Dewan Housing 1,040.001,026.0513.951.35
Chambal Fertilis 157.50155.452.051.31
Shree Renuka Sugars 16.1015.900.201.25
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,610.001,589.9920.011.25
India Grid Trust 93.5292.361.161.25
SRF Ltd. 1,922.001,898.3023.701.24
ECE Industries 352.05347.754.301.23
Sanofi India 4,825.954,767.5558.401.22
Eicher Motors 26,724.4026,404.05320.351.21
Greenlam Industries 1,199.901,185.5014.401.21
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 235.65232.852.801.20
Hikal Ltd. 230.40227.702.701.18
Take Solutions Ltd. 171.05169.101.951.15
Healthcare Global En 302.65299.403.251.08
Airan Ltd. 242.00239.502.501.04
Dewan Housing 1,074.001,063.1510.851.02
HIL 1,727.501,710.6016.900.98
Dynemic Products 201.95200.001.950.97
Tube Investments 263.30260.752.550.97
IFCI Ltd. 1,031.001,021.0010.000.97
Dynamatic Techno 1,947.651,929.0518.600.96
Barak Valley Cements 31.8031.500.300.95
J Kumar Infraproject 333.90330.753.150.95
Vedanta 10.6010.500.100.95
SJVN Ltd. 34.8034.500.300.86
SREI Infrastructure 1,054.001,045.108.900.85
Tata Communications 639.15633.755.400.85
SBI 11,391.8711,295.0996.780.85
Astec Lifesciences L 588.60583.654.950.84
Dewan Housing 1,052.061,044.058.010.76
Shriram City Uni 1,026.001,018.407.600.74
Sheela Foam 1,600.051,588.5511.500.72
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,452.251,442.959.300.64
Cyber Media (India) 15.5015.400.100.64
IFB Industries 1,394.501,385.858.650.62
SKF India 1,839.851,828.8011.050.60
Apollo Tyres 268.85267.251.600.59
JSW Steel 8.908.850.050.56
La Opala RG Ltd. 645.25641.703.550.55
IDFC L 8,050.008,008.0042.000.52
Bharat Forge 750.00746.353.650.48
Shriram Trans.Fi 547.60545.002.600.47
Dewan Housing 1,035.001,030.324.680.45
Delta Corp Ltd. 365.90364.351.550.42
TV Today Network Ltd 455.15453.301.850.40
Bombay Burmah 1,551.501,545.256.250.40
Rane Holdings Ltd. 2,551.502,541.559.950.39
IDFC L 8,425.008,392.0033.000.39
JK Lakshmi Cement L 425.80424.151.650.38
Pudumjee Industries 14.7514.700.050.34
IDFC L 4,950.004,935.0015.000.30
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,006.001,003.003.000.29
Vaishali Pharma 67.0066.800.200.29
Gillette India Ltd. 6,646.056,627.3518.700.28
SKM Egg Produc 87.6087.350.250.28
IDFC L 8,060.258,038.0022.250.27
NTPC 1,120.001,117.012.990.26
IDFC L 8,300.008,286.0014.000.16
Indiabulls Ventures 267.30266.950.350.13
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 5,019.655,014.455.200.10
SREI Infrastructure 1,047.001,046.001.000.09
Lakshmi Finance 115.55115.450.100.08
Reliance Home Fin 998.75998.050.700.07
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,080.851,080.100.750.06
IDFC L 5,361.005,359.002.000.03
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 260.20260.150.050.01
NTPC 1,156.621,156.600.020.00

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: