Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
07/12/201809/11/2018( ₹ )(%)
8K Miles Software 173.8593.1080.7586.73
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 4.452.452.0081.63
Vakrangee 41.0024.3016.7068.72
Electrosteel Steels 36.1021.5014.6067.90
SE Power 5.703.552.1560.56
Spacenet Enterprises 0.550.350.2057.14
Omkar Speciality Che 17.0011.155.8552.46
Bharati Defence 4.803.151.6552.38
Pradip Overseas 2.101.400.7050.00
Rajdarshan Indus 14.609.904.7047.47
KSK Energy Ventures 1.751.200.5545.83
Transwind Infrastruc 28.8519.958.9044.61
Assam Company 2.601.800.8044.44
Urja Global 3.602.551.0541.17
Alps Industries 3.652.651.0037.73
OCL Iron & Steel 3.402.500.9036.00
Akash Infra-Projects 114.0084.2029.8035.39
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.401.050.3533.33
Commercial Engineers 19.0014.304.7032.86
Sagardeep Alloys 68.0051.3016.7032.55
Sakuma Exports 32.3024.387.9332.51
Kesoram Industri 82.6562.4520.2032.34
Gokul Refoils & Solv 11.809.002.8031.11
Megasoft Ltd. 9.107.052.0529.07
Intrasoft Technologi 191.40148.8542.5528.58
Agro Phos India 45.0035.359.6527.29
Patspin India 12.509.852.6526.90
Refex Industries 20.6516.304.3526.68
Adani Gas 100.1579.9520.2025.26
Flexituff Ventures 50.0040.0010.0025.00
MVL Ltd. 0.250.200.0525.00
Newgen Software Tech 321.95257.7064.2524.93
Manaksia Steels 24.9520.004.9524.75
SPL Industries L 46.8037.659.1524.30
Diamond Power Infras 1.801.450.3524.13
Adani Transmission L 217.80176.3041.5023.53
Hitech Corporation 113.0591.9021.1523.01
Bohra Industries 31.1525.355.8022.87
Premier Explos. 236.55192.7543.8022.72
Kwality 9.407.701.7022.07
V Mart Retail 2,759.502,264.20495.3021.87
Insecticides (India) 558.25459.9098.3521.38
Tata Investment 854.90704.75150.1521.30
Globe Intl. Carriers 24.5520.254.3021.23
Neueon Towers 1.150.950.2021.05
Mukand Ltd. 65.3554.0011.3521.01
SMS Lifesciences Ind 488.40406.1082.3020.26
Vaswani Industries L 12.0010.002.0020.00
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.300.250.0520.00
Maha. Scooters 2,956.052,465.95490.1019.87
Ace Integrated Solut 27.5023.004.5019.56
NIIT Ltd. 87.8573.5514.3019.44
Usher Agro Ltd. 1.851.550.3019.35
Supreme Infrastructu 31.0026.005.0019.23
Cyber Media (India) 7.756.501.2519.23
Jayaswal Neco Indust 6.005.050.9518.81
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.803.200.6018.75
ARSS Infrastructure 27.4523.204.2518.31
Indoco Remedies 219.95186.1533.8018.15
Palash Securities 46.4539.407.0517.89
Goldiam Internat 89.6576.0513.6017.88
Rohit Ferro-Tech 2.001.700.3017.64
Bharat Road Network 114.1597.2016.9517.43
Indowind Energy Ltd. 6.905.901.0016.94
Agri-Tech (India) 62.0053.108.9016.76
Voltamp Transformers 1,118.60958.05160.5516.75
InfoBeans Tech 70.0060.0010.0016.66
Aaron Industries 44.4038.106.3016.53
Aavas Financiers 778.55668.80109.7516.40
Linde India 677.45583.0094.4516.20
Ruchi Soya Inds. 6.555.650.9015.92
S Chand & Company 234.50202.4532.0515.83
Godrej Industries Lt 543.20469.3573.8515.73
Essel Propack Ltd. 100.2586.7013.5515.62
VIP Indus. 520.60451.5069.1015.30
Adhunik Industries 48.7542.306.4515.24
GSS Infotech 119.10103.9015.2014.62
Aurangabad Distiller 28.0524.503.5514.48
SMVD Poly Pack 20.0017.502.5014.28
C & C Constructions 30.6026.803.8014.17
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,243.401,089.35154.0514.14
Onelife Capital Adv 13.8012.101.7014.04
Oberoi Realty 477.45418.7558.7014.01
Pil Italica Lifestyl 6.605.800.8013.79
Manaksia Aluminium 7.856.900.9513.76
Apollo Sindoori Hote 798.30702.5595.7513.62
Bhagyanagar Properti 29.6526.103.5513.60
Zylog Systems 0.850.750.1013.33
Vadilal Indus. 511.50451.3560.1513.32
Cubex Tubings Lt 15.7513.901.8513.30
Arman Financial Serv 388.65343.3045.3513.21
Pulz Electronics 32.2528.503.7513.15
The Western India 66.2558.707.5512.86
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,279.651,135.55144.1012.68
Banswara Syntex 83.0573.709.3512.68
Fourth Dimension Sol 53.9548.005.9512.39
North Eastern Carry 9.558.501.0512.35
Deep Industries 132.40117.9014.5012.29
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 6.405.700.7012.28
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,692.552,400.00292.5512.18
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 964.85861.45103.4012.00
Colgate Palm. 1,234.901,104.40130.5011.81
Tarmat L 36.9033.053.8511.64
Ircon Internatio 429.95385.3044.6511.58
Arihant Foundat 29.1026.103.0011.49
Kansai Nerolac Paint 445.40399.8545.5511.39
Tube Investments 333.75299.9033.8511.28
Honeywell Automation 22,731.5520,431.702,299.8511.25
Thejo Engineering Lt 598.50538.0060.5011.24
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.500.450.0511.11
Dewan Housing 999.00899.5099.5011.06
Au Small Finance Ban 611.35550.5060.8511.05
Blue Star 644.65580.5064.1511.05
Capacit'e Infraproje 238.30214.6023.7011.04
Ipca Laboratorie 781.70704.2077.5011.00
Reliance Com 15.7514.201.5510.91
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 18.6016.801.8010.71
Adani Ports & Speci 373.45337.6035.8510.61
3i Infotech 3.653.300.3510.60
Motor & General 49.3544.704.6510.40
ICICI Securities 264.60239.7524.8510.36
HDFC AMC 1,549.151,404.80144.3510.27
Sharon Bio-Medicine 5.404.900.5010.20
Libas Designs 58.9053.505.4010.09
Filatex India 56.8051.705.109.86
RSWM Ltd. 228.70208.2020.509.84
GOCL Corporation 315.50287.4028.109.77
SITI Networks 11.2510.251.009.75
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 451.55411.4040.159.75
Bharat Petroleum 325.40296.8528.559.61
Future Lifestyle 404.70369.4035.309.55
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 189.40172.9016.509.54
Persistent Systems 612.15559.2052.959.46
Pidilite Inds. 1,140.101,042.0098.109.41
Bandhan Bank 472.00431.5040.509.38
G M Breweries Ltd. 642.85587.9054.959.34
Saksoft Ltd. 278.65255.0523.609.25
Poly Medicure Lt 233.60213.8519.759.23
PVP Ventures Ltd. 4.153.800.359.21
Indian Hotels Co 144.05131.9512.109.17
Bedmutha Industries 20.9519.201.759.11
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.801.650.159.09
Proseed India 0.600.550.059.09
Dabur India 411.45377.2034.259.08
Hindustan Unilever L 1,824.301,672.60151.709.06
Astral Poly Technik 1,056.35969.3087.058.98
JM Financial Ltd. 85.7578.707.058.95
Mayur Uniquoters 400.75368.2532.508.82
Unity Infraprojects 1.851.700.158.82
Tara Chand Logistic 29.7027.302.408.79
Sequent Scientific 66.9061.505.408.78
Ramky Infrastructure 142.80131.4011.408.67
Tera Software 30.2027.802.408.63
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 212.70195.8516.858.60
Gangotri Textile 1.901.750.158.57
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 44.5041.003.508.53
HDFC Bank 2,107.601,945.40162.208.33
Venus Remedies L 43.5540.203.358.33
Avenue Supermarts 1,513.151,396.75116.408.33
Godrej Consumer Prod 752.10694.8557.258.23
Brigade Enterprises 192.50177.9514.558.17
Titan Company 916.60847.6568.958.13
Asian Granito India 193.40179.0514.358.01
63 Moons Technologie 88.6082.056.557.98
Sirca Paints India 239.65222.1017.557.90
Landmark Property De 4.153.850.307.79
M M Forgings Ltd. 638.15592.0546.107.78
Gammon Infrastructur 0.700.650.057.69
Info Edge (India) 1,514.951,407.30107.657.64
GTN Industries 10.7510.000.757.50
SAL Steel 6.456.000.457.50
BayerCropscience 4,299.253,998.95300.307.50
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 568.80529.3539.457.45
HDFC 1,951.351,816.10135.257.44
Bharat Financial Inc 991.30923.4067.907.35
Jet Airways 276.25257.4518.807.30
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 429.95401.0528.907.20
Mas Financial Servic 527.85492.4035.457.19
City Union Bank 176.20164.5011.707.11
Parin Furniture 67.9063.454.457.01
3M India Ltd. 21,816.6020,398.651,417.956.95
Nagreeka Capital & I 14.6513.700.956.93
Matrimony.com 490.30458.6031.706.91
Stampede Capital 1.551.450.106.89
TeamLease Service 2,874.602,689.85184.756.86
Eris Lifesciences 645.65604.2541.406.85
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,250.601,171.1579.456.78
Fairchem Speciality 358.05335.4522.606.73
Navin Fluorine Inter 706.75662.2544.506.71
ABB India 1,395.901,308.0587.856.71
Twentyfirst Cent 24.2522.751.506.59
Federal-Mogul Goetze 445.20417.7027.506.58
Monte Carlo Fashions 376.30353.3023.006.51
Orient Refractories 238.50224.0514.456.44
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,985.002,805.15179.856.41
EIH Ltd. 182.45171.6010.856.32
NRB Bearings Lim 186.90175.8011.106.31
STEL Holdings 105.0098.806.206.27
NBI Industrial Fin 1,162.101,094.0068.106.22
Vardhman Holdings 2,336.052,200.00136.056.18
Shree Cement 16,337.9015,389.35948.556.16
Oriental Hotels 40.7538.402.356.11
Zee Entertainment En 477.40450.1527.256.05
Godrej Properties Lt 656.85619.7037.155.99
Prestige Estates Pro 200.85189.6511.205.90
Keynote Corporat 57.5054.303.205.89
Mangalam Cement 219.85207.6512.205.87
Guj. Raffia Indu 18.0517.051.005.86
Sintercom India 63.4560.003.455.75
Kritika Wires 37.0035.002.005.71
Global Education 150.00142.008.005.63
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 170.20161.209.005.58
SREI Infrastructure 950.00900.0050.005.55
Max Financial Servic 428.00405.6522.355.50
IFCI Ltd. 1,450.001,375.0075.005.45
Eimco Elecon Ind 412.75391.5521.205.41
PTC India 84.1079.854.255.32
Orient Electric 144.90137.607.305.30
SREI Infrastructure 1,000.00950.0050.005.26
TI Financial Holding 510.80485.2525.555.26
Apollo Hospitals 1,209.001,148.8060.205.24
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 7,515.707,144.85370.855.19
Garden Reach Ship 95.5090.804.705.17
Automotive Stampings 55.0552.352.705.15
Adani Power Ltd. 52.5550.002.555.10
Pokarna Ltd. 147.65140.607.055.01
Stampede Capital 1.051.000.055.00
SKF India 1,886.351,797.0089.354.97
Oswal Agro Mills 9.609.150.454.91
PDS Multi. Fashions 295.00281.3013.704.87
Oriental Carbon 1,147.301,094.2053.104.85
Panacea Biotec L 169.55161.707.854.85
Optiemus Infracom 124.35118.605.754.84
IndusInd Bank 1,566.801,494.9071.904.80
Fortis Healthcare 147.10140.356.754.80
Mittal Life Style 33.0031.501.504.76
ISMT Ltd. 6.656.350.304.72
Tata Power Co. 79.4575.903.554.67
Bajaj Finance L 2,486.352,375.35111.004.67
Havells India 676.70646.5530.154.66
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,203.851,150.5553.304.63
Thermax 1,103.751,055.2048.554.60
CreditAccess Grameen 382.65365.8516.804.59
Britannia Ind. 3,005.352,873.23132.134.59
Tata Consultancy 1,995.201,909.2086.004.50
APL Apollo Tubes 1,319.701,263.1056.604.48
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,448.351,386.4561.904.46
Future Retail L 512.80491.1521.654.40
Reliance NipLifeAML 178.20170.707.504.39
Alembic Pharmaceutic 616.00590.3025.704.35
Ganga Forging 24.0023.001.004.34
Godfrey Philips 889.00852.8036.204.24
Supreme (India) Impe 51.6049.502.104.24
Marico Ltd. 354.85340.4514.404.22
Symphony 1,006.95967.1039.854.12
Aptech Ltd. 167.20160.606.604.10
Maha. Seamless 491.70472.4519.254.07
Monsanto India 2,699.402,594.30105.104.05
Debock Sales & Mktg 14.1513.600.554.04
Gulf Oil Lubricants 801.35770.3531.004.02
Prataap Snacks 1,054.651,014.2040.453.98
Pearl Polymers 13.1512.650.503.95
Blue Dart Expres 3,090.402,973.50116.903.93
ICICI Lombard Gen. 881.05848.0533.003.89
CG Power and Indust 37.5036.101.403.87
Responsive Industrie 94.9591.453.503.82
IRB Infrastructure 144.00138.755.253.78
Delta Magnets Ltd. 83.9580.903.053.77
MphasiS Ltd. 983.35948.0035.353.72
Hero MotoCorp 3,066.802,956.70110.103.72
Reliance Inds. 1,133.801,093.4540.353.69
Krishana Phoschem 42.5041.001.503.65
Jubilant Life Scienc 791.75764.0527.703.62
Crisil 1,554.001,500.1553.853.58
Times Guaranty 31.9030.801.103.57
Automotive Axles 1,319.401,273.8045.603.57
Infosys 682.80659.5023.303.53
Nath Bio-Genes 389.55376.4013.153.49
Somi Conveyor Beltin 32.6031.501.103.49
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 212.45205.307.153.48
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,786.202,693.0593.153.45
Jai Balaji Industrie 16.7516.200.553.39
Eveready Industr 198.80192.306.503.38
Deccan Cements 377.10364.7512.353.38
Century Plyboards 183.00177.006.003.38
Grindwell Norton 503.60487.2016.403.36
Lumax Inds. 1,701.051,646.1554.903.33
Hester Biosciences L 1,172.451,135.3537.103.26
Fine Organic Indus 1,156.951,120.3536.603.26
Hind. Zinc 272.80264.258.553.23
TCI Ltd. 277.75269.058.703.23
Dewan Housing 1,130.001,095.0035.003.19
Jindal Worldwide 62.1060.201.903.15
Raymond Ltd 790.20766.0524.153.15
Pearl Global Industr 143.00138.704.303.10
RattanIndia Infra 3.353.250.103.07
Bata India 1,059.901,028.2531.653.07
Suryalakshmi Cot 42.0040.751.253.06
Laurus Labs 379.25368.0011.253.05
UltraTech Cement 3,932.503,817.85114.653.00
Vindhya Telelink 1,809.751,757.1552.602.99
Patel Integrated Log 41.4040.201.202.98
Great Eastern 305.05296.258.802.97
JK Cement 710.30689.7520.552.97
IDFC L 5,200.005,050.00150.002.97
Lumax Auto Technolog 182.25177.005.252.96
InterGlobe Aviation 1,021.05991.9529.102.93
Bang Overseas Ltd. 53.1551.651.502.90
REC 1,185.001,152.0033.002.86
Advani Hotels 59.5057.851.652.85
5Paisa Capital 190.10184.855.252.84
Silly Monks Entertai 78.1076.002.102.76
Chambal Fertilis 146.00142.153.852.70
PVR Ltd. 1,485.601,446.7538.852.68
KEI Industries 373.00363.309.702.66
Torrent Pharmac 1,686.151,642.3543.802.66
D B Realty Ltd. 23.3022.700.602.64
Foseco India Lim 1,373.851,338.7035.152.62
Wipro Ltd 333.30324.858.452.60
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 5,849.905,701.40148.502.60
AXISCADES Engineer 86.4084.252.152.55
Silver Touch Technol 124.10121.053.052.51
Indiabulls Housing F 969.00945.2423.762.51
Future Supply Chain 669.90653.4516.452.51
Sunil Hitech Enginee 2.052.000.052.50
Federal Bank 83.5081.502.002.45
Apollo Tyres 226.40221.055.352.42
UPL 757.70740.0017.702.39
IDFC L 8,470.008,275.00195.002.35
Morarjee Textiles Li 24.0023.450.552.34
Five Core Electronic 112.60110.052.552.31
Indo National 685.15669.8015.352.29
L&T 1,399.901,368.6031.302.28
Muthoot Finance 471.30460.8010.502.27
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 347.50339.857.652.25
Shree Rama Multi 6.956.800.152.20
Apar Industries 619.65606.4013.252.18
Dishman Carbogen Amc 234.60229.654.952.15
L&T Finance Holdings 138.80135.902.902.13
Transwarranty Financ 4.804.700.102.12
SoftTech Engineers 45.9545.000.952.11
IDFC L 8,780.008,600.00180.002.09
Accelya Kale Solut 979.90959.9020.002.08
Crompton Greaves Con 219.10214.754.352.02
Mandhana Industries 5.054.950.102.02
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.552.500.052.00
CIL Nova Petrochemic 23.3022.850.451.96
Capital First 501.55492.009.551.94
HUDCO 1,125.001,103.9921.011.90
Mahanagar Gas 861.00845.0515.951.88
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 50.3049.400.901.82
United Spirits 636.85625.4511.401.82
Triveni Turbine 115.45113.402.051.80
Provogue (India) 2.852.800.051.78
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,318.651,295.6023.051.77
Nestle India 10,404.6010,226.00178.601.74
Electrotherm (In 151.95149.352.601.74
Ujjivan Financial 215.85212.203.651.72
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 2.952.900.051.72
Gokul Agro Resources 11.9511.750.201.70
Shriram City Uni 1,556.001,530.0026.001.69
Shirpur Gold Refiner 85.0083.601.401.67
Tata Communications 521.90513.358.551.66
SRF Ltd. 2,115.902,081.5034.401.65
CESC Ltd. 697.40686.4011.001.60
IDFC L 5,050.004,970.0080.001.60
Power Finance Co 1,075.001,058.0116.991.60
Videocon Industries 3.203.150.051.58
Hotel Leela Ven. 12.9012.700.201.57
Nahar Spg Mills 86.8085.451.351.57
MindTree Ltd. 867.65854.3013.351.56
Shriram City Uni 1,705.001,679.5325.471.51
Wanbury 20.4020.100.301.49
KDDL Ltd. 489.90482.757.151.48
Standard Chartered P 48.9048.200.701.45
Sagar Cements 677.80668.159.651.44
SIL Investments Ltd. 167.15164.802.351.42
Ceat Ltd. 1,249.201,231.7017.501.42
HUDCO 1,176.901,160.6416.261.40
Bharti Airtel 303.95299.754.201.40
Equitas Holdings Ltd 108.85107.351.501.39
Maheshwari Logist 192.40189.752.651.39
MRO-TEK Realty 43.6543.050.601.39
Capri Global Capital 125.60123.901.701.37
Phoenix Mills 605.70597.608.101.35
Hathway Cable & Data 30.5530.150.401.32
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,069.001,055.1013.901.31
IDFC L 8,915.008,800.00115.001.30
Arihant Superstructu 54.2053.500.701.30
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 27.5527.200.351.28
Thomas Cook (I) 218.00215.302.701.25
Dewan Housing 865.01854.7310.281.20
Ushanti Colour Chem 59.7059.000.701.18
Dewan Housing 991.49980.0011.491.17
Schneider Electric 103.65102.451.201.17
R Systems Internat. 47.7047.150.551.16
TCI Express 622.85615.707.151.16
HUDCO 1,138.001,125.0013.001.15
MMP Industries Ltd. 198.75196.502.251.14
Bannari Amman Spinni 206.95204.702.251.09
Paisalo Digital L 306.80303.553.251.07
BAG Films & Media 4.804.750.051.05
Ramco Industries 213.80211.602.201.03
Aarvee Denims an 24.6524.400.251.02
South West Pinnacle 50.0049.500.501.01
Infinite Computer So 472.45467.854.600.98
NTPC 1,055.101,045.0010.100.96
Shriram Trans.Fi 990.00980.679.330.95
Den Networks Ltd. 69.5068.850.650.94
Marine Electricals 80.7580.000.750.93
Gujarat Apollo Indus 158.40156.951.450.92
IDFC L 8,700.008,620.0080.000.92
Dhunseri Petrochem L 109.60108.601.000.92
Inox Leisure 224.05222.002.050.92
Gillanders Arbut 55.9555.450.500.90
JHS Svendgaard Labor 27.9027.650.250.90
IDFC L 8,500.008,424.0076.000.90
Voltas Ltd. 543.75538.904.850.89
Repro India Ltd. 593.15588.155.000.85
Sreeleathers Ltd. 177.35175.951.400.79
Adroit Infotech 19.8019.650.150.76
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 59.0558.600.450.76
Mahamaya Steel Indus 80.4079.800.600.75
Milton Industries 13.6013.500.100.74
TV Today Network Ltd 378.10375.352.750.73
Chennai Petro. 271.95270.001.950.72
AVSL Industries 36.5036.250.250.68
LIC Housing Fi 439.15436.252.900.66
SBI 10,971.6610,901.0070.660.64
CL Educate 118.80118.050.750.63
Schaeffler India 5,445.555,411.7533.800.62
Rallis India 170.95169.901.050.61
Oracle Financial Ser 3,579.303,557.3521.950.61
MCX 711.85707.604.250.60
Berger Paints I 310.90309.251.650.53
VST Industries 3,101.353,084.9516.400.53
SBI 11,235.7511,178.4957.260.51
GeeCee Ventures 124.45123.850.600.48
DIC India 394.10392.251.850.47
Jagran Prakashan 113.20112.700.500.44
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 133.00132.450.550.41
Maruti Suzuki India 7,313.957,283.5030.450.41
Pricol L 50.2050.000.200.40
Tourism Finance 126.15125.650.500.39
NTPC 13.0513.000.050.38
GIR Natureview 200.75200.000.750.37
HUDCO 1,325.001,320.005.000.37
PNB Gilts Ltd. 30.2530.150.100.33
Canara Bank 247.20246.400.800.32
Amber Enterprises 870.55867.752.800.32
Kellton Tech Solutio 32.8032.700.100.30
Cummins India Lt 781.40779.352.050.26
NTPC 1,195.001,192.003.000.25
HUDCO 1,146.011,143.252.760.24
Muthoot Capital 844.45842.452.000.23
Sheela Foam 1,438.901,436.152.750.19
HG Infra Engineering 219.40219.000.400.18
MT Educare Ltd. 53.1553.050.100.18
PNB Housing Finance 932.55931.101.450.15
Dewan Housing 895.00893.751.250.13
Atul Ltd. 3,378.753,374.454.300.12
PSP Projects 385.45385.050.400.10
Ratnamani Metals 874.80874.250.550.06
Shriram Trans.Fi 995.50995.000.500.05
Punjab Chemicals and 637.85637.800.050.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: