Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
13/12/201713/12/2017( ₹ )(%)
Nagreeka Capital & I 72.2024.7047.50192.30
Fourth Dimension Sol 98.0040.0058.00145.00
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.800.350.45128.57
Provogue (India) 10.454.855.60115.46
Samtel Color 1.150.550.60109.09
Bilpower Ltd. 1.650.800.85106.25
Urja Global 4.052.002.05102.50
High Ground Enterpri 17.558.708.85101.72
Bil Energy Systems L 1.550.800.7593.75
Peria Karamalai 304.50162.05142.4587.90
Paramount Commun 13.857.406.4587.16
Khandwala Securi 22.4012.709.7076.37
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.751.000.7575.00
Remsons Industri 127.3574.8052.5570.25
Puravankara 159.9094.6565.2568.93
California Softw 85.2550.7534.5067.98
Apex Frozen Foods 770.85461.95308.9066.86
Bombay Rayon Fashion 219.05131.3587.7066.76
Shrenik L 420.30255.00165.3064.82
Madras Fertilize 39.9024.3015.6064.19
Nu Tek India Ltd. 1.801.100.7063.63
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.650.400.2562.50
Vertoz Advertising 209.35129.6079.7561.53
Alankit 56.5035.0021.5061.42
Jai Balaji Industrie 20.8012.957.8560.61
Thangamayil Jeweller 668.90423.90245.0057.79
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 42.6027.2515.3556.33
Transwarranty Financ 16.9010.856.0555.76
Prabhat Dairy 222.20143.5578.6554.78
Malu Paper Mills 48.8531.6017.2554.58
The Grob Tea Company 837.25541.95295.3054.48
N R Agarwal Indu 447.95291.00156.9553.93
Ortin Laborator. 25.2516.458.8053.49
Hinduja Ventures 761.70497.60264.1053.07
Prakash Constrowell 6.254.102.1552.43
WelspunInvestments 176.90116.4560.4551.91
Vikas Ecotech L 33.2021.9011.3051.59
BAG Films & Media 7.805.152.6551.45
SIL Investments Ltd. 478.55316.70161.8551.10
Weizmann 75.9550.4525.5050.54
Zandu Realty 2,019.051,341.50677.5550.50
SORIL Holdings 231.40154.1577.2550.11
Khaitan (India) 27.6518.459.2049.86
Emami Infrastructure 282.65189.6093.0549.07
AGC Networks 159.30107.3551.9548.39
Linc Pen & Plast 364.65246.10118.5548.17
BPL Ltd. 94.7563.9530.8048.16
Compuage Infocom Ltd 45.5530.7514.8048.13
Jai Corp Ltd. 175.85119.1556.7047.58
Goldstar Power 38.2526.0012.2547.11
Pitti Lamination 99.2067.4531.7547.07
Mirc Electronics 49.2533.6515.6046.35
Kothari Sugar 23.0015.757.2546.03
Zuari Global 260.55178.6081.9545.88
IL&FS Investment Man 27.9519.208.7545.57
Weizmann Forex 1,452.151,002.15450.0044.90
Windsor Machines 88.6061.2027.4044.77
Adhunik Industries 87.6560.5527.1044.75
Automotive Axles 1,387.75961.70426.0544.30
Rane (Madras) 755.25527.50227.7543.17
Sterling Tools L 427.55299.00128.5542.99
Sundaram Multi P 5.003.501.5042.85
Zen Technologies Ltd 124.5087.2537.2542.69
Security and Intelli 1,245.00873.20371.8042.57
Maheshwari Logist 194.60136.5058.1042.56
ICE Make Refrigerati 97.1068.4028.7041.95
Texmaco Infrastructu 69.4549.0520.4041.59
Commercial Engineers 17.2512.205.0541.39
Kolte-Patil Develope 348.00246.20101.8041.34
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 56.0539.7016.3541.18
Servalakshmi Paper L 1.551.100.4540.90
ANI Integrated Serv 168.75120.0048.7540.62
Shri Ram Switchgears 22.5016.006.5040.62
Hinduja Global Solut 899.35640.05259.3040.51
The Hi-Tech Gears 548.75391.00157.7540.34
West Coast Paper 290.40207.0583.3540.25
Biocon 515.25367.40147.8540.24
Raj Rayon Industries 0.350.250.1040.00
Beta Drugs 169.70121.3048.4039.90
CMM Infraprojects 81.5058.3023.2039.79
Setco Automotive 54.7539.3015.4539.31
Trigyn Technolog 135.2597.5037.7538.71
Tirupati Forge 68.0049.5018.5037.37
BLB Ltd. 9.206.702.5037.31
BF Investment Ltd. 374.70273.10101.6037.20
TCI Developers Ltd. 597.00436.25160.7536.84
Butterfly Gandhima 481.90352.20129.7036.82
Religare Enterprises 57.3542.0015.3536.54
ISMT Ltd. 15.2011.154.0536.32
Praj Industries 108.8580.0528.8035.97
Star Paper Mills 273.90201.5072.4035.93
Energy Developme 27.0519.907.1535.92
Kokuyo Camlin 138.10101.6036.5035.92
Talbros Auto. 270.40200.0070.4035.20
HB Stockholding 43.7032.4511.2534.66
Speciality Restauran 173.80129.8543.9533.84
Ausom Enterprise 76.6057.2519.3533.79
Renaissance Jeweller 228.35170.9057.4533.61
AVT Natural Prod 54.3540.7013.6533.53
KSS L 0.200.150.0533.33
HOV Services Ltd. 357.40268.8088.6032.96
Eris Lifesciences 781.25588.15193.1032.83
Mask Investments 33.1525.008.1532.60
Optiemus Infracom 100.5075.9024.6032.41
Autoline Industries 109.0082.4026.6032.28
Nandani Creation 66.0550.0016.0532.10
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.451.100.3531.81
Gillanders Arbut 85.8065.1520.6531.69
AXISCADES Engineer 171.80130.7541.0531.39
Motor & General 42.2032.1510.0531.25
Tarmat L 65.7550.1015.6531.23
KDDL Ltd. 339.50259.3580.1530.90
T Nadu Newsprint 435.15333.00102.1530.67
Digjam L 15.8512.153.7030.45
Intrasoft Technologi 782.20600.05182.1530.35
Morepen Labs.Lt 24.9519.155.8030.28
Pricol L 115.8088.9026.9030.25
RattanIndia Power 8.456.501.9530.00
Shriram EPC Ltd. 26.1020.106.0029.85
Kothari Petroche 31.5524.307.2529.83
Shree Tirupati Balaj 59.0545.5013.5529.78
PPAP Automotive 569.00438.50130.5029.76
Ucal Fuel System 244.35188.3056.0529.76
CKP Products 65.0050.1014.9029.74
Bhagyanagar India Lt 49.1037.8511.2529.72
Honeywell Automation 19,988.8015,410.554,578.2529.70
STI India Limi 18.1514.004.1529.64
Everest Kanto Cylind 67.9052.4015.5029.58
Dev Information Tech 84.0065.0019.0029.23
Times Guaranty 82.4063.9018.5028.95
XL Energy Ltd. 2.952.300.6528.26
Themis Medicare Ltd. 605.30472.00133.3028.24
CMI L 252.90197.2555.6528.21
Elecon Engg. 89.0569.6019.4527.94
Chromatic India 2.752.150.6027.90
Ind. Inv Trust 130.50102.1028.4027.81
Nitco Ltd. 106.3083.2023.1027.76
Oswal Green Tech 35.9028.107.8027.75
Hind. NationalGl 158.65124.2034.4527.73
Agarwal Industrial C 674.85528.70146.1527.64
Ramky Infrastructure 220.85173.0547.8027.62
PSP Projects 517.85406.00111.8527.54
Dynacons Systems 40.3531.658.7027.48
Bhagyanagar Properti 24.2019.005.2027.36
Archies Ltd. 36.6528.807.8527.25
RPG Life Sciences 493.00388.55104.4526.88
Huhtamaki PPL 355.95280.6575.3026.83
Sasken Technologies 683.00539.30143.7026.64
Worth Peripherals 101.9580.6021.3526.48
Reliance Home Fin 89.6571.1018.5526.09
SPL Industries L 24.0019.054.9525.98
Jullundur Motor 258.70205.8052.9025.70
Delta Magnets Ltd. 54.3543.2511.1025.66
SREI Infrastructure 1,509.621,202.00307.6225.59
JMC Projects 597.00475.95121.0525.43
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 339.05270.9068.1525.15
Spentex Indust. 4.753.800.9525.00
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 2.001.600.4025.00
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 293.35235.0058.3524.82
Wanbury 41.5533.358.2024.58
PC Jeweller L 440.85353.9086.9524.56
Techindia Nirman Ltd 13.7011.002.7024.54
Shreyas Shipping & L 559.80449.65110.1524.49
Siyaram Silk 723.70581.40142.3024.47
Videocon Industries 17.5514.103.4524.46
SORIL Infra Resource 327.25263.0064.2524.42
MarathonNextgenRea 582.55468.25114.3024.41
ADF Foods Ltd. 301.50242.4559.0524.35
Sastasundar Ventures 130.00104.5525.4524.34
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 269.85217.1052.7524.29
Ducon Infratech 41.9533.758.2024.29
Satin Creditcare 392.75316.1576.6024.22
Shreyans Inds. 204.50164.7539.7524.12
Bharat Rasayan 3,630.802,925.70705.1024.10
Pritish Nandy Comm. 26.8521.655.2024.01
NCC 118.8095.9022.9023.87
Genus Paper & Boards 12.7510.302.4523.78
Arman Financial Serv 251.00203.0048.0023.64
Lumax Auto Technolog 741.05599.45141.6023.62
Mold-Tek Technologi. 68.3055.2513.0523.61
The Western India 70.0556.7013.3523.54
Peninsula Land L 35.2028.506.7023.50
Control Print Ltd. 491.20397.9593.2523.43
Tilaknagar Industrie 19.7516.003.7523.43
Quess Corp 1,011.25820.55190.7023.24
Albert David Ltd 345.25280.3564.9023.14
Sonata Software 234.30190.3044.0023.12
Coffee Day Enterpris 274.90223.6051.3022.94
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 193.05157.0536.0022.92
Genus Power Infrastr 71.9558.5513.4022.88
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 9.157.451.7022.81
Salzer Electr. 233.95190.5543.4022.77
Easun Reyrolle L 21.0517.153.9022.74
Ugar Sugar Works 28.4523.255.2022.36
Kesoram Industri 148.90121.8027.1022.24
Action Construction 139.05114.0025.0521.97
McLeod Russel 201.35165.4035.9521.73
SKM Egg Produc 98.9581.3517.6021.63
TV18 Broadcast 53.7044.159.5521.63
Nila Infrastructures 22.2518.303.9521.58
Pudumjee Pulp 29.9024.605.3021.54
Manaksia Coated Meta 16.9513.953.0021.50
Ramco Systems Lt 493.70406.7586.9521.37
Shirpur Gold Refiner 171.85141.7030.1521.27
Aspinwall and Co 428.40353.9074.5021.05
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.301.900.4021.05
Prozone Intu Propert 72.4059.8512.5520.96
Ravi Kumar Distiller 13.0510.802.2520.83
DS Kulkarni Develope 22.6518.753.9020.80
Sanghvi Movers L 178.95148.1530.8020.78
Cambridge Technology 74.0061.3012.7020.71
Max Ventures and Ind 97.2080.5516.6520.67
IL&FS Engineering 51.8043.008.8020.46
Value Industries Ltd 8.256.851.4020.43
R Systems Internat. 46.4038.557.8520.36
Uniply Industries 441.10366.7074.4020.28
India Motor Part 1,117.25929.00188.2520.26
Apollo Hospitals 1,183.60985.95197.6520.04
DIC India 589.50491.4098.1019.96
Camlin Fine Sciences 108.5590.5018.0519.94
Dixon Technologies 3,265.202,731.20534.0019.55
GHCL 291.50243.8547.6519.54
Bombay Dyeing 233.70195.5038.2019.53
Jubilant Industries 255.45213.7541.7019.50
T T Ltd. 83.1069.7513.3519.13
J Kumar Infraproject 295.50248.4547.0518.93
Precision Wires 242.25203.7538.5018.89
Naga Dhunseri Group 881.95742.10139.8518.84
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 777.45654.25123.2018.83
Mangalam Drugs 174.45146.8027.6518.83
Fertilisers & Ch 46.7539.357.4018.80
Parsvnath Developers 28.1523.754.4018.52
JVL Agro Industries 24.9521.053.9018.52
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 8.006.751.2518.51
Advani Hotels 76.2064.3011.9018.50
Eastern Silk Indust. 6.105.150.9518.44
Elgi Rubber Co. 51.7543.708.0518.42
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 633.35535.0098.3518.38
Nucleus Software 487.50411.9075.6018.35
Allied Digital Servi 25.6521.703.9518.20
MIC Electronics Ltd. 9.458.001.4518.12
M M Forgings Ltd. 1,019.60863.60156.0018.06
Seshasayee Paper 880.65746.35134.3017.99
Opto Circuits India 8.907.551.3517.88
Prime Securities 61.6552.309.3517.87
Cimmco 112.5095.5017.0017.80
Excel Industries 615.70522.7093.0017.79
Guj. Amb.Exports 179.15152.1027.0517.78
Swan Energy Ltd. 187.70159.5528.1517.64
Balkrishna Ind. 2,441.302,076.05365.2517.59
Orient Press Ltd 160.00136.2023.8017.47
Shankara Building Pr 1,744.201,484.75259.4517.47
La Opala RG Ltd. 616.35525.2091.1517.35
Summit Securities 862.65735.10127.5517.35
Surana Ind.Ltd 3.402.900.5017.24
Panama Petrochem 213.90182.5031.4017.20
Assam Company 5.454.650.8017.20
HEC Infra Projects 116.9099.7517.1517.19
G M Breweries Ltd. 885.35755.50129.8517.18
Aptech Ltd. 366.10312.9553.1516.98
ARSS Infrastructure 58.8550.358.5016.88
Capacit'e Infraproje 399.05341.4557.6016.86
Bohra Industries 40.6534.805.8516.81
Hester Biosciences L 1,371.551,175.95195.6016.63
Fineotex Chemical Lt 41.7535.805.9516.62
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 272.40233.7538.6516.53
Talwalkars Better Va 302.70259.8542.8516.49
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 3.903.350.5516.41
Bhansali Engg.Po 167.35143.7523.6016.41
Ashapura Min. Lt 91.0578.3012.7516.28
Godawari Power & Isp 193.00166.0027.0016.26
Gandhi Special 347.90299.5548.3516.14
RS Software (India) 83.0071.5011.5016.08
Bedmutha Industries 32.7028.204.5015.95
Dhanuka Realty 42.9037.005.9015.94
Goldiam Internat 84.8073.1511.6515.92
Sadbhav Engineering 368.45317.8550.6015.91
Monte Carlo Fashions 581.90502.0579.8515.90
Quick Heal Technolog 250.65216.2534.4015.90
Kanani Industries Lt 10.208.801.4015.90
Blue Dart Expres 4,683.904,041.75642.1515.88
Cantabil Retail Indi 86.2074.4011.8015.86
N K Industries L 46.2539.956.3015.76
Omax Auto 79.0068.2510.7515.75
Momai Apparels 162.95140.8022.1515.73
BSL Ltd 74.6564.5010.1515.73
SE Investments 225.65195.0530.6015.68
TeamLease Service 2,144.251,857.00287.2515.46
Tata Global Beverage 284.45246.7037.7515.30
Sicagen India 42.7037.055.6515.24
KEI Industries 382.20331.7050.5015.22
Umang Dairies Ltd. 78.8068.4010.4015.20
Kanoria Chemical 94.6582.2012.4515.14
Relaxo Footwears 651.85566.5585.3015.05
Greenlam Industries 1,175.501,022.35153.1514.98
Bigbloc Construction 118.95103.5015.4514.92
Everest Industries L 526.90458.6068.3014.89
Arihant Foundat 48.0041.806.2014.83
Thermax 1,150.251,001.65148.6014.83
Hathway Cable & Data 41.6036.255.3514.75
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,419.801,237.65182.1514.71
Vakrangee 745.25649.9095.3514.67
PDS Multi. Fashions 297.60259.8537.7514.52
Manaksia Aluminium 11.4510.001.4514.50
Country Condo's 3.953.450.5014.49
Salora Intl. 54.1047.306.8014.37
Steel Strips Wheels 974.95852.45122.5014.37
Tainwala Chem. 117.05102.3514.7014.36
Sheela Foam 1,724.701,508.15216.5514.35
Kalpataru Power 449.05392.7556.3014.33
Super Spinning 19.1516.752.4014.32
MSP Steel & Power Lt 19.2016.802.4014.28
Gufic BioSciences Lt 98.7586.4512.3014.22
Vimta Labs Ltd. 149.70131.1518.5514.14
Perfect Infraenginee 29.1025.503.6014.11
Den Networks Ltd. 105.0092.1012.9014.00
Suprajit Enginee 318.30279.3538.9513.94
Cigniti Technologies 280.60246.4034.2013.87
Premier Polyfilm 44.0038.655.3513.84
Ahluwalia Contra 370.75325.8544.9013.77
PI Industries 940.95827.15113.8013.75
Punjab Chemicals and 450.50396.3554.1513.66
Gillette India Ltd. 6,773.255,962.50810.7513.59
Lincoln Pharmace 221.10194.7526.3513.53
Minda Corporation 185.80163.7022.1013.50
Lux Industries 1,508.001,329.45178.5513.43
Blue Star 798.05703.5094.5513.43
MindTree Ltd. 564.20497.5066.7013.40
Banco Products 245.50216.6528.8513.31
Arshiya 94.4583.3511.1013.31
Pioneer Emb. 40.2035.504.7013.23
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 165.90146.5519.3513.20
Transformers & Recti 35.7531.604.1513.13
Zota Healthcare 216.00191.0025.0013.08
IFB Industries 1,297.251,147.35149.9013.06
Bajaj Electrical 467.20413.2553.9513.05
ICICI Lombard Gen. 775.10686.0089.1012.98
Accelya Kale Solut 1,445.851,280.30165.5512.93
INEOS Styrolution 1,066.85944.70122.1512.93
Jindal Worldwide 1,249.001,106.15142.8512.91
JK Paper Ltd. 133.85118.7015.1512.76
Aditya Birla Fashion 169.20150.0519.1512.76
Kilitch Drugs(I) 87.3077.559.7512.57
Polaris Consulting 366.35325.4540.9012.56
Donear Industrie 69.3561.657.7012.48
Parag Milk Foods 271.55241.4030.1512.48
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 235.60209.4526.1512.48
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,782.601,585.80196.8012.41
Celestial Biolabs Lt 20.4018.152.2512.39
SQS India BFSI 503.15448.0555.1012.29
Kingfa Science & Tec 818.25728.6589.6012.29
Maruti Suzuki India 9,120.658,122.95997.7012.28
UFO Moviez India Ltd 503.95449.1054.8512.21
Au Small Finance Ban 699.30623.6075.7012.13
Jash Engineering 196.95175.7021.2512.09
Jayshree Tea 111.8099.7512.0512.08
Indo Rama Synth. 33.9030.253.6512.06
VIP Clothing 61.4554.846.6112.05
Mukta Arts Ltd. 98.8588.2510.6012.01
Filatex India 216.80194.1522.6511.66
L&T Infotech 1,056.95946.75110.2011.63
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 409.50366.9042.6011.61
Sadbhav Infrastructu 136.90122.7014.2011.57
Whirlpool of Ind 1,490.401,336.95153.4511.47
GPT Infraprojects 181.70163.0518.6511.43
Ganesh Housing 128.20115.0513.1511.42
Heritage Foods 772.50693.7078.8011.35
Nelcast Ltd. 93.7584.209.5511.34
Ballarpur Ind. 13.8012.401.4011.29
Lakshmi Finance 94.5084.959.5511.24
Datamatics Global Se 126.00113.3012.7011.20
STEL Holdings 102.4092.1010.3011.18
United Spirits 3,355.753,018.60337.1511.16
Tourism Finance 153.30137.9015.4011.16
Agro Phos India 30.5027.453.0511.11
Balkrishna Paper Mil 76.9569.257.7011.11
Century Plyboard 326.60294.1532.4511.03
Sreeleathers Ltd. 191.45172.5018.9510.98
Rupa & Company L 476.30429.3546.9510.93
Harrisons Malaya 93.0583.909.1510.90
Tree House Education 14.2512.851.4010.89
KEC International Lt 332.60299.9532.6510.88
Eveready Industr 421.95380.5541.4010.87
Abbott India Ltd. 5,513.504,974.60538.9010.83
TTK Prestige L 7,369.406,649.55719.8510.82
W S Industries 7.706.950.7510.79
Jalan Transolutions 39.0035.203.8010.79
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 142.65128.8013.8510.75
Soma Textiles 17.0015.351.6510.74
Tata Coffee Ltd. 158.90143.6015.3010.65
Ind-Swift Laboratori 37.4533.853.6010.63
TRF Ltd 239.40216.4522.9510.60
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 14.6013.201.4010.60
Alpa Laboratories Lt 32.9029.753.1510.58
DLF Ltd. 227.80206.0521.7510.55
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 614.05555.4558.6010.55
HDFC Standard Life 380.80344.6036.2010.50
International Paper 308.15278.9529.2010.46
Mahamaya Steel Indus 69.8563.256.6010.43
Indian Card Clot 207.45187.8519.6010.43
Walchandnagar 225.30204.0521.2510.41
Sterlite Technologie 295.90268.0027.9010.41
City Union Bank 178.85162.0516.8010.36
Sun Pharma Advanced 448.25406.1542.1010.36
Tata Power Co. 90.2581.808.4510.33
GeeCee Ventures 157.95143.2014.7510.30
GTPL Hathway 157.80143.1014.7010.27
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 74.1567.256.9010.26
Astec Lifesciences L 534.05484.4549.6010.23
20 Microns Ltd. 55.6550.505.1510.19
ECE Industries 232.10210.7021.4010.15
EIH Associated 389.45353.6035.8510.13
Indo Thai Securities 62.8057.055.7510.07
Som Distilleries 174.65158.7015.9510.05
Balaji Amines Li 627.85570.6057.2510.03
LT Foods Ltd. 79.0071.807.2010.02
Barak Valley Cements 29.2026.552.659.98
Mastek Li 386.85351.8035.059.96
Rane Holdings Ltd. 2,059.851,873.80186.059.92
Phoenix Mills 558.50508.3050.209.87
TCI Finance 25.1522.902.259.82
Kaya L 921.55839.9581.609.71
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,370.801,249.65121.159.69
Panoramic Universal 9.658.800.859.65
Ratnamani Metals 1,005.00916.7088.309.63
SecUR Credentials 221.35201.9519.409.60
Himatsingka Seid 357.00325.8531.159.55
AIA Engineering 1,572.501,435.30137.209.55
Goodluck India 81.6574.557.109.52
Prakash Indus. 147.15134.4012.759.48
Hubtown 125.40114.5510.859.47
Grindwell Norton 515.15470.6044.559.46
HBL Power Systems Lt 66.4060.705.709.39
Nectar Lifesciences 33.4030.552.859.32
Venky's (India) Ltd. 2,823.202,583.75239.459.26
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 11.2510.300.959.22
RPP Infra Projects L 303.10277.8525.259.08
Almondz Global Secur 26.4524.252.209.07
Poddar Housing 1,412.051,295.00117.059.03
SMS Pharmaceuticals 105.8097.108.708.95
Jyothy Laboratories 366.55336.4530.108.94
Timken India Ltd 858.45788.0070.458.94
Jubilant Life Scienc 672.20617.2055.008.91
BASF India Lt 2,000.201,836.45163.758.91
Cybertech System 72.1066.205.908.91
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 153.80141.2512.558.88
Jain Irrigation 112.00102.909.108.84
Nagreeka Exports 46.1542.403.758.84
Prime Focus 107.3098.608.708.82
Asian Hotels (North) 142.10130.6511.458.76
Mangalore Chem. 75.0069.006.008.69
Inox Wind Ltd. 146.80135.1011.708.66
Murudeshwar Cer. 47.0543.303.758.66
Syncom Healthcare Lt 5.655.200.458.65
Orient Paper 134.85124.2010.658.57
Vidhi Specialty Food 100.0092.107.908.57
Simplex Infrastructu 555.95512.1043.858.56
HDFC 282.00259.9522.058.48
Hilton Metal Forging 38.4535.453.008.46
Precot Meridian Ltd. 91.2584.157.108.43
Gati Ltd. 132.45122.2010.258.38
Mayur Uniquoters 498.45459.9038.558.38
Nalwa Sons Investmen 1,368.951,263.25105.708.36
Kakatiya Cement Suga 401.65370.7030.958.34
Century Extru. 5.204.800.408.33
Bharat Road Network 196.00180.9515.058.31
Vinyl Chemicals 85.0578.556.508.27
Onward Technolog 139.35128.7010.658.27
Prataap Snacks 1,280.951,183.4097.558.24
Arvind SmartSpaces 170.75157.8012.958.20
Maha. Seamless 475.25439.3535.908.17
VRL Logistics Ltd. 415.80384.5031.308.14
Lumax Inds. 2,054.301,899.50154.808.14
Arcotech Ltd. 55.5051.354.158.08
TI Financial Holding 596.30551.9544.358.03
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 177.00163.9013.107.99
Mohota Industries L 390.00361.2528.757.95
Aarvi Encon 110.00101.908.107.94
Future Retail L 524.60486.2038.407.89
Bafna Pharmaceutical 26.1024.201.907.85
Shree Rama Multi 13.7512.751.007.84
GAIL (India) Ltd. 491.80456.0535.757.83
Future Enterprises 49.1045.553.557.79
Allcargo Logistics 181.35168.3513.007.72
Kirloskar Oil Engine 364.60338.4526.157.72
WABCO India 7,073.706,567.15506.557.71
Hind Rectifiers 115.35107.158.207.65
Alembic Ltd. 42.3539.353.007.62
Elgi Equipments 264.40245.7018.707.61
Sun TV Network Ltd. 916.25851.8064.457.56
Minda Industries 1,114.001,035.8578.157.54
Inox Leisure 289.85269.6020.257.51
Sobha 550.55512.2038.357.48
VIP Indus. 340.45316.7523.707.48
Brigade Enterprises 297.05276.5020.557.43
MT Educare Ltd. 63.8559.454.407.40
Garden Silk Mill 36.3033.802.507.39
Global Education 215.00200.2514.757.36
TIL Ltd. 555.85517.7038.157.36
Electrosteel Cas 32.9030.652.257.34
Indian Hotels Co 120.25112.058.207.31
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,475.308,831.40643.907.29
Pochiraju Industries 5.154.800.357.29
Star Cement 120.60112.408.207.29
STL Global Ltd. 16.2515.151.107.26
Kridhan Infra 103.5096.507.007.25
Sical Logistics 219.95205.1514.807.21
UPL 15.0014.001.007.14
Eon Electric 114.40106.807.607.11
HSIL Ltd. 491.65459.0532.607.10
Consolidated Constru 8.307.750.557.09
Williamson Magor 86.1580.455.707.08
Punj Lloyd 21.9520.501.457.07
FDC Ltd. 211.75197.8513.907.02
Menon Bearings L 91.3585.356.007.02
Network 18 Media & I 51.4548.103.356.96
Trent Ltd. 327.00305.9021.106.89
VST Tillers Tr 2,210.852,068.55142.306.87
NLC India L 106.7599.956.806.80
Future Market Net 148.00138.709.306.70
The Byke Hospitality 164.95154.6010.356.69
Godrej Consumer Prod 991.65929.5062.156.68
Granules India L 128.35120.407.956.60
Eimco Elecon Ind 506.55475.4531.106.54
Pidilite Inds. 875.35821.6053.756.54
Man Industries I 110.10103.356.756.53
8K Miles Software 914.60858.6555.956.51
3M India Ltd. 16,109.6015,124.90984.706.51
GNA Axles 374.85351.9522.906.50
Finolex Cables 667.85627.2040.656.48
Syngene Internationa 535.00502.5532.456.45
Tulsi Extrusions Ltd 3.303.100.206.45
Country Club Hospita 14.9014.000.906.42
Torrent Pharmac 1,331.351,251.1080.256.41
D P Abhushan 56.5053.103.406.40
Ganges Securities 111.25104.556.706.40
Banaras Beads Li 63.4559.653.806.37
eClerx Services 1,354.701,273.6081.106.36
Libas Designs 98.8092.905.906.35
Dollar Industries 465.25437.7027.556.29
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 745.80701.6044.206.29
Mahindra Lifespace D 456.80429.9026.906.25
Keerti Knowledge 42.5040.002.506.25
Dolphin Offshore Ent 119.75112.707.056.25
Time Technoplast Ltd 199.60187.8511.756.25
Empee Distilleries L 48.8546.002.856.19
MITCON Consultancy 67.0063.103.906.18
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 107.50101.256.256.17
Compucom Softwr 13.8013.000.806.15
The United Nilgiri 444.15418.6025.556.10
Rossell India 119.10112.306.806.05
Apollo Tyres 245.55231.5514.006.04
Oracle Financial Ser 3,859.753,639.90219.856.04
Kalyani Investment 2,294.402,163.80130.606.03
Kesar Enterprise 71.4567.404.056.00
Endurance Technologi 1,226.201,156.9569.255.98
Shanthi Gears 141.15133.207.955.96
Vinati Organics 1,022.65965.3557.305.93
NHPC 28.7027.101.605.90
Lanco Infratech Ltd. 0.900.850.055.88
Sanofi India 4,683.804,423.50260.305.88
TV Today Network Ltd 386.65365.2021.455.87
D-Link (India) 123.80116.956.855.85
VLS Finance L 87.7582.904.855.85
GE T&D India 407.70385.2022.505.84
E-Land Apparel 17.2016.250.955.84
Indosolar Ltd. 7.256.850.405.83
Great Eastern 389.20367.7521.455.83
L&T Technology Serv 995.05940.1554.905.83
KSB Pumps 896.10846.7549.355.82
Globus Spirits Ltd. 135.70128.257.455.80
Federal-Mogul Goetze 514.60486.3528.255.80
V Mart Retail 1,353.401,279.2574.155.79
Savita Oil Tech 1,374.901,299.9075.005.76
Titan Company 818.95774.3044.655.76
Solar Industries Ind 1,142.101,079.8062.305.76
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 197.45186.7010.755.75
Infosys 1,003.75949.1054.655.75
Maral Overseas 41.6039.352.255.71
Spice Mobility L 21.4020.251.155.67
FIEM Industries 945.15894.5550.605.65
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 43.0540.752.305.64
Reliance Ind.Inf 518.10490.4527.655.63
Nitin Fire Protectio 6.606.250.355.60
Unitech Ltd. 6.606.250.355.60
Gayatri Projects 206.65195.8010.855.54
Dalmia Bharat 3,147.052,982.40164.655.52
Subros Ltd. 259.85246.3513.505.48
SRF Ltd. 1,808.451,715.1093.355.44
Hercules Hoists 143.30135.907.405.44
SundaramBrakeLining 652.25618.8033.455.40
Sundaram Fasten. 502.50476.9525.555.35
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,316.401,249.4566.955.35
Aurangabad Distiller 33.7032.001.705.31
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 884.25839.8044.455.29
Ganesha Ecosphere 388.85369.3019.555.29
Stampede Capital 3.002.850.155.26
Shriram City Uni 1,173.701,115.0058.705.26
Bharat Bijlee 1,054.301,001.7052.605.25
TVS Srichakra Lt 3,321.503,155.60165.905.25
Godrej Industries Lt 586.10556.9529.155.23
Sanghvi Forging & En 40.2038.202.005.23
Sharda Motor Ind 2,523.302,398.25125.055.21
JBM Auto 512.50487.1525.355.20
Raymond Ltd 972.40924.4048.005.19
Damodar Industries 126.40120.256.155.11
Nath Bio-Genes 450.85428.9021.955.11
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 898.45854.7543.705.11
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 59.9557.052.905.08
Tasty Bite 6,687.706,365.10322.605.06
TCI Ltd. 287.90274.0513.855.05
IFB Agro Indus 700.80667.2033.605.03
Vardhman Polytex 35.5533.851.705.02
Greenply Industr 333.95318.0015.955.01
Winsome Yarns 2.102.000.105.00
Parenteral Drugs 17.9517.100.854.97
Advanced Enzyme Tech 281.40268.1513.254.94
Alkem Laboratories 2,094.301,995.9098.404.93
Info Edge (India) 1,228.851,171.2057.654.92
Surya Roshni Ltd 370.65353.3517.304.89
Supreme (India) Impe 64.2561.253.004.89
Welspun India 68.7565.553.204.88
Binani Industrie 93.6089.254.354.87
Dish TV India Ltd. 79.7076.003.704.86
Krebs Biochemicals & 109.05104.005.054.85
Pushpanjali Realms 76.5073.003.504.79
Hind. Oil Explor 134.60128.456.154.78
Indo National 875.95836.1039.854.76
V2 Retail 498.55475.9022.654.75
Wheels India Ltd. 1,825.551,742.7082.854.75
Somi Conveyor Beltin 67.6064.553.054.72
Nitesh Estates 11.1010.600.504.71
Birla Cable 64.6061.702.904.70
Airan Ltd. 205.20196.009.204.69
Future Consumer 63.7060.852.854.68
Bajaj Corp Ltd. 463.40442.6520.754.68
Anant Raj Ltd. 58.8556.252.604.62
Matrimony.com 903.70864.0039.704.59
Zee Entertainment En 567.05542.1524.904.59
Repro India Ltd. 802.20767.0035.204.58
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 689.65659.4030.254.58
CG Power and Indust 85.7081.953.754.57
Havells India 535.15511.7523.404.57
Linde India 485.90464.7521.154.55
Autolite (I) 72.4569.303.154.54
Indian Terrain Fashi 208.65199.609.054.53
Electrosteel Steels 5.805.550.254.50
Foseco India Lim 1,489.451,425.2064.254.50
NRB Bearings Lim 147.95141.656.304.44
Jindal Poly Investme 71.1068.103.004.40
SREI Infrastructure 1,120.001,073.0047.004.38
KPIT Technologies 170.10162.957.154.38
Harita Seating Syst. 919.85881.3538.504.36
Banswara Syntex 135.30129.655.654.35
Standard Chartered P 59.9057.402.504.35
IFGL Refractories 327.40313.8513.554.31
Motilal Oswal Financ 1,380.801,323.8556.954.30
Tanla Solutions 32.7531.401.354.29
Krishana Phoschem 36.5035.001.504.28
Rajesh Exports L 811.00778.1532.854.22
Skipper Ltd. 259.35248.9010.454.19
MCX 988.15948.5539.604.17
Manappuram Finance 99.4095.453.954.13
PNC Infratech 182.90175.657.254.12
Atul Ltd. 2,546.002,446.1099.904.08
Regency Ceramics 5.104.900.204.08
Snowman Logistics Lt 55.0052.852.154.06
Technofab Engineerin 247.10237.509.604.04
Trident Ltd. 86.7583.403.354.01
Firstsource Solution 39.0537.551.503.99
Indian Oil Corp 402.20386.9515.253.94
Indian Energy Exchan 1,603.601,542.8560.753.93
Sandesh 963.05926.7536.303.91
Beardsell Ltd. 64.0561.652.403.89
The Mandhana Retail 142.00136.705.303.87
Nestle India 7,935.807,640.65295.153.86
Bharti Airtel 517.35498.1519.203.85
Kopran Ltd 66.2063.752.453.84
Refex Industries 27.0526.051.003.83
Piramal Enterprises 2,726.452,628.0598.403.74
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 6,247.856,022.20225.653.74
Godrej Agrovet L 548.60528.8019.803.74
GE Power India 677.45653.0524.403.73
Monnet Ispat & Energ 33.8532.651.203.67
Asian Granito India 508.95491.1517.803.62
MothersonSumiSystems 368.40355.5012.903.62
Future Enterprises 50.1048.351.753.61
Techno Electric & En 396.95383.1513.803.60
Pfizer Ltd. 1,996.851,927.6069.253.59
Natco Pharma 961.85929.2032.653.51
OCL India Limi 1,480.001,429.7550.253.51
Bliss GVS Pharma 197.25190.556.703.51
S P Apparels Ltd. 397.20383.7513.453.50
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 7.407.150.253.49
Marico Ltd. 307.95297.6510.303.46
Kalyani Forge 333.05322.0011.053.43
Manaksia Ltd. 72.4070.002.403.42
Steel City Securitie 133.00128.604.403.42
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 47.0045.451.553.41
Sharda Cropchem 460.60445.4515.153.40
Kansai Nerolac Paint 508.55491.8016.753.40
Rane Engine Valve Lt 635.90614.9520.953.40
Crompton Greaves Con 256.70248.258.453.40
Kwality 105.00101.553.453.39
Bharat Gears 179.25173.405.853.37
Shipping Corpn. 93.4590.403.053.37
Tera Software 64.4562.352.103.36
SE Power 9.309.000.303.33
Centum Electronics L 640.00619.4020.603.32
Cholamandalam Invest 1,292.101,250.5041.603.32
Cyient Ltd. 558.40540.5517.853.30
Viji Finance 7.857.600.253.28
Pressman Advertising 74.2571.902.353.26
Kirloskar Industries 1,440.001,394.5045.503.26
Voltas Ltd. 619.60600.0019.603.26
NoidaTollBridge 12.7012.300.403.25
Flexituff Internatio 85.8083.102.703.24
Kamdhenu L 205.95199.506.453.23
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 503.60487.9015.703.21
Shree Renuka Sugars 16.2515.750.503.17