Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
26/04/201827/03/2018( ₹ )(%)
Blue Chip India 0.250.050.20400.00
Indiabulls Ventures 276.3590.25186.10206.20
Zenith Exports L 139.7045.7094.00205.68
Responsive Industrie 79.2541.6537.6090.27
SORIL Holdings 389.60208.55181.0586.81
Indiabulls Ventures 456.00246.60209.4084.91
Bhagyanagar Properti 33.4018.1015.3084.53
Macpower CNC Machine 258.00147.00111.0075.51
Mishra Dhatu Nig 154.1590.0564.1071.18
Maha Rashtra Ape 258.15155.65102.5065.85
SORIL Infra Resource 332.85203.20129.6563.80
Innovana Thinklabs 385.20236.00149.2063.22
CMI L 351.50216.30135.2062.50
Keerti Knowledge 64.5039.7524.7562.26
BLB Ltd. 7.754.902.8558.16
Excel Industries 1,378.90874.95503.9557.59
TVS Electronics 547.15347.35199.8057.52
Bartronics India Ltd 15.009.655.3555.44
Vertoz Advertising 269.00179.6089.4049.77
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 56.8038.0018.8049.47
Praxis Home Retail L 268.20180.9087.3048.25
Pioneer Distille 261.35176.3085.0548.24
D B Realty Ltd. 68.8546.4522.4048.22
KDDL Ltd. 555.55379.60175.9546.35
Tainwala Chem. 131.2589.8041.4546.15
Hilton Metal Forging 40.4527.8512.6045.24
IFB Agro Indus 778.90536.45242.4545.19
Tera Software 55.3038.2517.0544.57
Bang Overseas Ltd. 38.1526.4011.7544.50
A and M Jumbo Bags L 93.9065.5528.3543.24
Harrisons Malaya 105.6574.1531.5042.48
Anik Industries 45.3531.9513.4041.94
GSS Infotech 79.1056.1023.0040.99
Tarmat L 57.9541.1016.8540.99
MindTree Ltd. 1,070.60772.80297.8038.53
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 231.65167.4064.2538.38
Sanghvi Forging & En 40.0529.0011.0538.10
Asian Hotels (East) 364.95264.35100.6038.05
Madhya Bharat Agro 59.3043.0016.3037.90
Punjab Chemicals and 546.30396.45149.8537.79
Malu Paper Mills 42.0530.5511.5037.64
Birla Cable 84.5561.4523.1037.59
Bedmutha Industries 23.4017.056.3537.24
Ruby Mills 402.50293.80108.7036.99
Zensar Technologies 1,230.45901.10329.3536.54
Bansal Multiflex 117.4586.1031.3536.41
Shyam Century Ferro 12.609.253.3536.21
Royal Orchid Hotels 221.80163.8557.9535.36
W S Industries 7.855.802.0535.34
SKM Egg Produc 118.7088.1030.6034.73
Asian Hotels (West) 368.10273.9094.2034.39
Arman Financial Serv 430.30320.25110.0534.36
Norben Tea & Exp 9.006.702.3034.32
Onelife Capital Adv 26.4019.706.7034.01
Sudarshan Chem. 582.85435.15147.7033.94
Aditya Birla Money L 72.1053.9518.1533.64
MPS Ltd. 670.10501.60168.5033.59
Touchwood Entertainm 42.7532.0010.7533.59
Easun Reyrolle L 18.5513.904.6533.45
High Ground Enterpri 13.209.903.3033.33
Shakti Pumps (In 734.80551.10183.7033.33
Sakuma Exports 194.20145.9548.2533.05
Karda Constructions 189.90142.8047.1032.98
Wendt India 3,308.302,488.40819.9032.94
Fineotex Chemical Lt 80.3560.6019.7532.59
Bombay Burmah 1,560.251,179.10381.1532.32
Opto Circuits India 10.858.202.6532.31
Take Solutions Ltd. 219.65166.5053.1531.92
Ramco Systems Lt 490.30372.20118.1031.73
Cerebra Integrat 72.1554.8017.3531.66
Kothari Petroche 29.8522.707.1531.49
Hercules Hoists 141.55108.0033.5531.06
GNA Axles 555.20425.50129.7030.48
PSP Projects 579.70444.30135.4030.47
Godawari Power & Isp 575.25442.80132.4529.91
NIIT Technologies 1,149.90887.90262.0029.50
IOL Chemicals and Ph 103.3079.9023.4029.28
HIL 2,089.701,618.60471.1029.10
Kingfa Science & Tec 1,150.00890.85259.1529.09
Oriental Hotels 55.2542.8512.4028.93
The Western India 58.8545.7013.1528.77
Steel Strips Wheels 1,349.601,054.50295.1027.98
Kakatiya Cement Suga 289.50226.5063.0027.81
Bohra Industries 40.2031.508.7027.61
Nagreeka Capital & I 42.5533.359.2027.58
SEL Manufacturing Co 2.552.000.5527.50
Muthoot Capital 924.40725.85198.5527.35
AVG Logistics 150.90118.5532.3527.28
STI India Limi 14.9511.753.2027.23
Bharat Rasayan 5,465.704,296.651,169.0527.20
Mindteck (India) 68.9054.3014.6026.88
Piramal Phytocare 46.5036.659.8526.87
BF Investment Ltd. 357.70282.6575.0526.55
Omax Auto 171.85135.8536.0026.49
India Glycols 580.30459.65120.6526.24
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,647.701,307.00340.7026.06
Shrenik L 812.35644.85167.5025.97
Guj. Amb.Exports 291.90231.9060.0025.87
State Trading 174.75138.9035.8525.80
Sasken Technologies 870.70692.30178.4025.76
MBL Infrastructures 23.2518.504.7525.67
Kamat Hotels (In 111.9589.1022.8525.64
EIH Associated 595.55474.15121.4025.60
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 137.55109.5528.0025.55
AGC Networks 128.70102.5526.1525.49
Chambal Fertilis 207.45165.3042.1525.49
VIP Indus. 396.95316.4080.5525.45
Thirumalai Chem. 2,174.601,734.15440.4525.39
Usha Martin Ltd. 23.9519.104.8525.39
Filatex India 210.55168.0042.5525.32
AXISCADES Engineer 177.80141.9035.9025.29
Astra Microwave 101.1580.8020.3525.18
Hinduja Ventures 816.00652.25163.7525.10
Times Guaranty 51.1040.8510.2525.09
Everest Kanto Cylind 53.1042.4510.6525.08
Nath Bio-Genes 518.50414.60103.9025.06
KSS L 0.250.200.0525.00
Pincon Spirit 26.1020.905.2024.88
Datamatics Global Se 131.80105.6026.2024.81
Merck Ltd. 1,873.151,500.85372.3024.80
D-Link (India) 104.8584.0520.8024.74
Alkali Metals Ltd. 80.0064.2015.8024.61
Manaksia Coated Meta 16.5013.253.2524.52
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.354.301.0524.41
Perfect Infraenginee 25.8020.755.0524.33
Tata Consultancy 3,539.252,847.70691.5524.28
Fairchem Speciality 465.70374.8090.9024.25
Hikal Ltd. 255.70205.8549.8524.21
Balaji Amines Li 709.90571.60138.3024.19
Gufic BioSciences Lt 138.80111.8027.0024.15
Archies Ltd. 41.2033.208.0024.09
Nelco Ltd 195.75157.7538.0024.08
OCL Iron & Steel 3.352.700.6524.07
Uniply Industries 474.25382.3091.9524.05
Advani Hotels 66.3053.4512.8524.04
TeamLease Service 2,725.252,197.90527.3523.99
L&T Infotech 1,660.101,339.50320.6023.93
Salona Cotspin L 115.0092.8022.2023.92
Zodiac Energy 35.0028.306.7023.67
Arihant Superstructu 141.05114.0527.0023.67
Deepak Fertilisers 363.70294.1069.6023.66
Tilaknagar Industrie 22.8518.504.3523.51
Jay Bharat Marut 481.55390.3591.2023.36
TCI Finance 30.6524.855.8023.34
Autoline Industries 78.8063.9514.8523.22
Parag Milk Foods 310.55252.2058.3523.13
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 9.858.001.8523.12
Soma Textiles 13.8511.252.6023.11
MphasiS Ltd. 997.30811.40185.9022.91
Veto Switchgears & C 233.45189.9543.5022.90
Twentyfirst Cent 43.0035.008.0022.85
Vikas Ecotech L 36.4529.706.7522.72
Jindal Stainless 96.2578.4517.8022.68
Orient Abrasives 41.4033.757.6522.66
Som Distilleries 280.00228.7051.3022.43
West Coast Paper 299.95245.0054.9522.42
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 416.35341.1575.2022.04
Tin Plate Co. 237.45194.6042.8522.01
Orient Press Ltd 321.80263.7558.0522.00
Pansari Developers 25.2520.704.5521.98
BSL Ltd 64.5552.9511.6021.90
Gravita India Ltd. 190.80156.5534.2521.87
Gujarat Narmada Vall 454.80373.4581.3521.78
Dynacons Systems 43.1535.457.7021.72
Hisar Metal Indu 82.3567.9014.4521.28
Nagreeka Exports 33.7027.805.9021.22
Zandu Realty 2,109.151,740.25368.9021.19
Smartlink Holdings 104.6586.4018.2521.12
Cords Cable Industri 96.9080.0016.9021.12
VIP Clothing 68.6556.7011.9521.07
Century Enka 366.00302.4063.6021.03
Archidply Industries 93.4077.2016.2020.98
SREI Infrastructure 91.6575.8015.8520.91
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,217.351,007.25210.1020.85
Raymond Ltd 1,110.75920.40190.3520.68
Bhageria Industries 342.00283.4058.6020.67
Goldiam Internat 72.5060.1512.3520.53
Menon Bearings L 114.1094.7019.4020.48
GRUH Finance Li 671.55557.40114.1520.47
Mandhana Industries 6.205.151.0520.38
BLS International Se 144.05119.7024.3520.34
Prakash Indus. 209.60174.5035.1020.11
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 1,297.251,080.20217.0520.09
N R Agarwal Indu 511.30425.9085.4020.05
Summit Securities 864.35720.10144.2520.03
JTEKT India 114.7095.6019.1019.97
Autolite (I) 75.5063.0012.5019.84
Focus Lighting 185.75155.0030.7519.83
Vimta Labs Ltd. 213.80178.4535.3519.80
Jullundur Motor 252.20210.6041.6019.75
Mahindra Holidays 327.35273.5053.8519.68
Energy Developme 21.9518.353.6019.61
Hinduja Global Solut 968.90810.20158.7019.58
VST Tillers Tr 3,041.302,544.40496.9019.52
IRB Infrastructure 262.15219.4042.7519.48
8K Miles Software 811.95679.60132.3519.47
I G Petrochemicals 771.90646.50125.4019.39
DCB Bank 195.70163.9531.7519.36
Vinyl Chemicals 121.20101.6519.5519.23
Bhansali Engg.Po 199.05166.9532.1019.22
Gokaldas Exports 106.0588.9517.1019.22
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 51.5043.208.3019.21
Ind-Swift L 8.707.301.4019.17
Tips Industries 113.6095.3518.2519.14
Dewan Housing 621.45521.7599.7019.10
Shreyans Inds. 170.90143.5527.3519.05
Electrosteel Cas 30.3525.504.8519.01
Capacit'e Infraproje 359.55302.2057.3518.97
Agri-Tech (India) 142.65119.9022.7518.97
Remsons Industri 88.5574.4514.1018.93
Emami Infrastructure 307.00258.2548.7518.87
Electrotherm (In 157.80132.7525.0518.87
Tanla Solutions 37.2031.305.9018.84
India Nippon Ele 558.15469.7088.4518.83
HDFC Standard Life 533.05448.6584.4018.81
B L Kashyap & Sons 49.4541.657.8018.72
Trigyn Technolog 157.95133.1024.8518.67
Tribhovandas Bhimji 104.2587.9016.3518.60
Gati Ltd. 119.05100.4018.6518.57
Liberty Shoes Li 229.05193.2035.8518.55
Windsor Machines 116.1598.0018.1518.52
Simplex Projects 26.5522.404.1518.52
TCI Express 536.85453.0083.8518.50
Quick Heal Technolog 330.00278.6051.4018.44
Au Small Finance Ban 737.30622.70114.6018.40
Jamna Auto Inds. 93.8079.2514.5518.35
Salora Intl. 41.7035.256.4518.29
Morepen Labs.Lt 37.5031.705.8018.29
Astec Lifesciences L 680.80575.55105.2518.28
Brooks Laboratories 97.3082.3015.0018.22
Jindal Stainless (Hi 185.85157.2028.6518.22
Ganesh Housing 142.60120.6521.9518.19
Mahindra CIE Auto 247.90209.8038.1018.16
Advanced Enzyme Tech 251.35212.7538.6018.14
ANI Integrated Serv 118.0099.9018.1018.11
Selan Exploratio 226.40191.7034.7018.10
Prakash Constrowell 7.256.151.1017.88
United Breweries Ltd 1,136.85964.85172.0017.82
Universal Cables 155.70132.2523.4517.73
Peninsula Land L 24.2520.603.6517.71
Emco Ltd. 12.3010.451.8517.70
Sandhar Technologies 379.05322.1556.9017.66
MMP Industries Ltd. 234.60199.5035.1017.59
Pricol L 99.2084.4014.8017.53
Manaksia Aluminium 10.458.901.5517.41
Navkar Corporation L 177.05150.8526.2017.36
Global Offshore Ser 25.3521.603.7517.36
Panama Petrochem 223.40190.3533.0517.36
National Alumini 79.4567.7011.7517.35
Power Mech Projects 1,033.80881.10152.7017.33
Tasty Bite 8,725.357,436.551,288.8017.33
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 7.456.351.1017.32
Lambodhara Texti 77.6066.1511.4517.30
Lakshmi Machines 7,931.656,763.801,167.8517.26
NIIT Ltd. 113.0596.4516.6017.21
Pidilite Inds. 1,085.75926.30159.4517.21
Shilpi Cable Technol 9.207.851.3517.19
Patspin India 16.0513.702.3517.15
Salasar Techno Engin 382.95327.0555.9017.09
Patel Integrated Log 67.5057.659.8517.08
Gokul Refoils & Solv 15.1012.902.2017.05
Globus Spirits Ltd. 139.85119.8520.0016.68
VLS Finance L 78.7067.4511.2516.67
Khandwala Securi 19.9517.102.8516.66
Raj Rayon Industries 0.350.300.0516.66
MRO-TEK Realty 21.0018.003.0016.66
Shreyas Shipping & L 584.60501.1083.5016.66
Kopran Ltd 67.3557.759.6016.62
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,520.553,020.50500.0516.55
Tata Coffee Ltd. 132.70113.8518.8516.55
JSW Holdings 1,943.201,668.15275.0516.48
Escorts Ltd. 960.40824.90135.5016.42
Andhra Cement 11.009.451.5516.40
Cybertech System 66.4057.059.3516.38
Xpro India Ltd. 55.6047.807.8016.31
Sanghvi Movers L 202.95174.5028.4516.30
Ganesha Ecosphere 390.00335.3554.6516.29
Career Point 125.70108.1017.6016.28
Madhucon Project 22.1519.053.1016.27
Astron Paper & Board 125.30107.8017.5016.23
SRF Ltd. 2,318.801,996.25322.5516.15
YES Bank Ltd. 352.40303.5048.9016.11
Murudeshwar Cer. 37.5532.355.2016.07
Mukand Ltd. 68.6559.159.5016.06
Balkrishna Ind. 1,270.001,095.15174.8515.96
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 1,160.901,001.15159.7515.95
Prabhat Dairy 176.00151.8524.1515.90
Pudumjee Paper Produ 28.8024.853.9515.89
Cantabil Retail Indi 136.00117.3518.6515.89
Dharani Sugars 17.9015.452.4515.85
Vidhi Specialty Food 95.8082.7013.1015.84
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,459.651,260.15199.5015.83
GKW L 655.00565.5089.5015.82
Allied Digital Servi 22.3519.303.0515.80
Jai Corp Ltd. 159.15137.4521.7015.78
IZMO 108.6093.8014.8015.77
Mangalam Timber 26.0522.503.5515.77
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 281.60243.3038.3015.74
The Byke Hospitality 194.85168.4026.4515.70
KM Sugar Mills 11.059.551.5015.70
GMR Infrastructure L 20.3017.552.7515.66
MMTC Ltd. 66.6557.659.0015.61
Texmaco Infrastructu 70.7061.159.5515.61
Hind. Copper 74.4564.4010.0515.60
Pudumjee Industries 14.4512.501.9515.60
Flexituff Internatio 62.4054.008.4015.55
Majesco L 571.05494.3076.7515.52
InterGlobe Aviation 1,498.601,297.30201.3015.51
Capital Trust Lt 411.80356.5555.2515.49
Compucom Softwr 13.0511.301.7515.48
Ausom Enterprise 78.4067.9010.5015.46
Honeywell Automation 19,041.6516,492.752,548.9015.45
Cupid Ltd. 280.30243.0037.3015.34
Digjam L 10.158.801.3515.34
Hexaware Technologie 428.90372.1056.8015.26
Rane (Madras) 989.70858.90130.8015.22
Mahi. & Mahi 858.15744.90113.2515.20
Tata Metaliks 854.95742.10112.8515.20
Nitin Fire Protectio 4.553.950.6015.18
Bombay Dyeing 278.85242.1036.7515.17
Ashima Ltd. 30.0026.053.9515.16
Weizmann 46.8540.706.1515.11
Almondz Global Secur 27.0523.503.5515.10
Lux Industries 1,967.401,709.95257.4515.05
Apcotex Industries L 560.05486.8073.2515.04
Cholamandalam Invest 1,689.001,468.65220.3515.00
Kalyani Forge 316.30275.1041.2014.97
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 41.6036.205.4014.91
Pitti Lamination 95.8083.4012.4014.86
RM Drip and Sprinkle 66.3057.758.5514.80
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 17.8515.552.3014.79
Indo Thai Securities 73.8564.359.5014.76
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 173.40151.1022.3014.75
Century Extru. 5.454.750.7014.73
Sunflag Iron 88.8577.4511.4014.71
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,314.151,145.55168.6014.71
Balkrishna Paper Mil 80.7570.4010.3514.70
Monte Carlo Fashions 553.50482.7570.7514.65
ADF Foods Ltd. 231.95202.3529.6014.62
Vindhya Telelink 1,205.651,051.90153.7514.61
Arrow Greentech 344.50300.6543.8514.58
Sintercom India 85.2574.4510.8014.50
Tata Sponge Iron 1,081.95945.30136.6514.45
Ujaas Energy 17.9015.652.2514.37
Tata Investment 844.35738.30106.0514.36
AMJ Land Holdings L 27.1523.753.4014.31
Ramco Industries 270.55236.7033.8514.30
Intellect Design 189.50165.8023.7014.29
Firstsource Solution 60.1552.657.5014.24
Future Market Net 132.40115.9516.4514.18
Gokul Agro Resources 21.8019.102.7014.13
Ashapura Intimates F 514.00450.4563.5514.10
SIL Investments Ltd. 403.55353.7049.8514.09
Rupa & Company L 431.80378.5553.2514.06
Pennar Industrie 60.4553.007.4514.05
Ravi Kumar Distiller 14.2012.451.7514.05
SML Isuzu Ltd. 848.15743.80104.3514.02
Orient Paper 43.9038.505.4014.02
Ujjivan Financial 404.40354.7049.7014.01
Dhunseri Petrochem L 148.50130.2518.2514.01
Simplex Infrastructu 606.65532.2074.4513.98
Kellton Tech Solutio 71.5062.758.7513.94
Pochiraju Industries 4.503.950.5513.92
KNR Constructions 315.75277.2538.5013.88
Rane Holdings Ltd. 2,702.852,375.85327.0013.76
Abbott India Ltd. 6,100.405,363.45736.9513.74
Precision Wires 317.25279.0538.2013.68
Bajaj Electricals 650.95572.6078.3513.68
Visaka Indus. 750.05659.9590.1013.65
Avanti Feeds Lim 2,493.352,194.30299.0513.62
Sicagen India 41.8036.805.0013.58
Palash Securities 58.6051.607.0013.56
Ramkrishna Forgings 820.40722.5097.9013.55
Ratnamani Metals 983.55866.20117.3513.54
Indian Hotels Co 146.80129.3017.5013.53
Talbros Auto. 321.90283.6038.3013.50
BAG Films & Media 5.054.450.6013.48
Super Spinning 13.0511.501.5513.47
TVS Srichakra Lt 3,624.153,195.65428.5013.40
SBI Life Insurance 762.80672.9589.8513.35
Ajmera Realty & Infr 268.30236.7531.5513.32
Shankara Building Pr 1,955.001,725.70229.3013.28
Provogue (India) 4.704.150.5513.25
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 881.10778.35102.7513.20
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 30.9027.303.6013.18
Thyrocare Tech. 679.05600.0579.0013.16
HG Infra Engineering 335.60296.6538.9513.12
Madras Fertilize 37.5033.154.3513.12
Meghmani Organics Lt 98.2086.8511.3513.06
Cineline India 82.2072.709.5013.06
Praj Industries 93.0582.3510.7012.99
Oriental Carbon 1,169.901,035.65134.2512.96
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,185.701,049.85135.8512.93
Gabriel India 154.40136.7517.6512.90
Dishman Carbogen Amc 356.70316.0040.7012.87
Cosmo Films 278.10246.4031.7012.86
Geojit Financial 106.1594.0512.1012.86
Thangamayil Jeweller 569.00504.2564.7512.84
Prozone Intu Propert 51.1045.305.8012.80
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,639.001,453.70185.3012.74
NRB Bearings Lim 175.30155.5019.8012.73
IL&FS Engineering 33.2529.503.7512.71
Trident Ltd. 68.4060.707.7012.68
Federal-Mogul Goetze 473.25420.0053.2512.67
Oberoi Realty 550.75489.1561.6012.59
Pritish Nandy Comm. 17.0015.101.9012.58
Ahluwalia Contra 420.30373.3546.9512.57
Puravankara 159.50141.7017.8012.56
Aries Agro Ltd. 202.95180.3022.6512.56
Shriram City Uni 2,401.752,135.55266.2012.46
PVR Ltd. 1,397.851,243.55154.3012.40
Aurobindo Pharma 629.30560.0569.2512.36
Allsec Technologies 380.00338.2041.8012.35
MothersonSumiSystems 353.90315.2038.7012.27
Sarveshwar Foods 69.6062.007.6012.25
The Hi-Tech Gears 456.95407.1549.8012.23
KEI Industries 425.95379.5046.4512.23
Ashok Leyland 162.65144.9517.7012.21
Indo Count Inds. 94.7084.4010.3012.20
Star Paper Mills 229.80204.8025.0012.20
STEL Holdings 113.15100.8512.3012.19
GTPL Hathway 152.85136.2516.6012.18
Servotech Power Syst 43.7539.004.7512.17
AYM Syntex 68.6561.207.4512.17
Fortune Financia 245.00218.4526.5512.15
Krishana Phoschem 39.2535.004.2512.14
Great Eastern 372.10331.8040.3012.14
Setco Automotive 58.8552.506.3512.09
Mazda Ltd. 383.80342.4041.4012.09
Himatsingka Seid 385.45343.8541.6012.09
Hind. Composites 443.75395.9047.8512.08
Shipping Corpn. 73.4565.557.9012.05
Hatsun Agro Prod 778.85695.6083.2511.96
Manaksia Ltd. 57.1551.056.1011.94
Hindustan Unilever L 1,491.251,332.80158.4511.88
Phillips Carbon 244.80218.8225.9811.87
BPL Ltd. 82.5573.808.7511.85
KIOCL 245.80219.8026.0011.82
Umang Dairies Ltd. 85.7576.709.0511.79
Cubex Tubings Lt 22.8020.402.4011.76
Reliable Data Servic 58.1052.006.1011.73
Sonata Software 359.25321.6037.6511.70
NCL Industries 244.30218.7025.6011.70
Supreme Inds. 1,308.951,171.90137.0511.69
Zuari Global 192.90172.7020.2011.69
Kaya L 1,140.301,020.95119.3511.69
Huhtamaki PPL 355.00317.8537.1511.68
Srikalahasthi Pipes 369.95331.4038.5511.63
M&M Fin.Services 512.40459.0553.3511.62
Mirza International 137.15122.9014.2511.59
IDFC L 55.4049.655.7511.58
Honda Siel Power 1,473.551,320.80152.7511.56
JMC Projects 623.70559.5064.2011.47
Nestle India 9,042.958,112.70930.2511.46
Maheshwari Logist 194.95174.9020.0511.46
Donear Industrie 55.5549.855.7011.43
Vijaya Bank 58.0552.105.9511.42
Religare Enterprises 58.7552.756.0011.37
South Indian Ban 26.0023.352.6511.34
Subros Ltd. 329.40296.2533.1511.18
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 691.10621.6569.4511.17
Oracle Financial Ser 4,188.803,768.10420.7011.16
BayerCropscience 4,648.054,181.45466.6011.15
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,697.751,527.60170.1511.13
Gillanders Arbut 70.0063.007.0011.11
GIC Housing Fi 426.45383.9042.5511.08
Bosch Ltd. 19,646.8517,687.801,959.0511.07
KPIT Technologies 247.60223.0024.6011.03
Indian Metal & F 487.60439.1548.4511.03
Saregama India Ltd. 742.90669.1073.8011.02
NOCIL Ltd. 215.15193.8021.3511.01
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,282.401,155.20127.2011.01
MCX 762.10686.5075.6011.01
Aarti Drugs Ltd 572.75516.0556.7010.98
Fedders Electric 69.9063.006.9010.95
IVP 210.10189.3520.7510.95
Cyient Ltd. 761.25686.3074.9510.92
Guj. Mineral Dev 136.75123.3013.4510.90
National Steel and A 32.6029.403.2010.88
SPL Industries L 25.0022.552.4510.86
BF Utilities Ltd. 431.10388.9542.1510.83
Sreeleathers Ltd. 250.65226.1524.5010.83
Relaxo Footwears 688.65621.4067.2510.82
HCL Technologies 1,077.30972.05105.2510.82
SAL Steel 8.207.400.8010.81
Torrent Pharmac 1,395.701,259.70136.0010.79
Snowman Logistics Lt 50.3045.404.9010.79
Crest Ventures 207.55187.4520.1010.72
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 271.20244.9526.2510.71
Lokesh Machines 58.9553.255.7010.70
Pearl Global Industr 117.95106.5511.4010.69
OM Metals Infraproje 52.9547.855.1010.65
Quess Corp 1,161.651,049.80111.8510.65
Kanoria Chemical 75.0567.857.2010.61
Texmo Pipes & Produc 21.4519.402.0510.56
G M Breweries Ltd. 1,064.40962.65101.7510.56
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.050.950.1010.52
ICICI Pru Life 431.05390.1040.9510.49
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 308.70279.4029.3010.48
Ucal Fuel System 265.30240.1525.1510.47
Palred Technologies 79.6572.107.5510.47
Oswal Green Tech 28.5025.802.7010.46
MarathonNextgenRea 230.60208.7821.8310.45
Eon Electric 83.5075.607.9010.44
Asahi India Glass 365.80331.2534.5510.43
Shoppers Stop 570.30516.4053.9010.43
Nucleus Software 461.25417.7543.5010.41
Berger Paints I 276.70250.6026.1010.41
Tata Global Beverage 291.20263.8027.4010.38
Worth Peripherals 103.7594.009.7510.37
Sterling Tools L 400.10362.7537.3510.29
Havells India 545.00494.3050.7010.25
Guj. Fluorochemi 860.30780.4079.9010.23
eClerx Services 1,327.401,204.25123.1510.22
Star Cement 130.45118.3512.1010.22
Godrej Properties Lt 799.70725.6074.1010.21
TIL Ltd. 505.90459.0546.8510.20
Coffee Day Enterpris 332.65301.9530.7010.16
Exide Inds. 243.40220.9522.4510.16
Elgi Equipments 280.45254.6025.8510.15
Nahar Capital & Fina 135.35122.9012.4510.13
Saksoft Ltd. 249.80226.9022.9010.09
Cipla 599.95545.0554.9010.07
United Spirits 3,515.553,194.25321.3010.05
JVL Agro Industries 24.1021.902.2010.04
Dynamatic Techno 1,879.151,707.55171.6010.04
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 720.70655.0065.7010.03
Apar Industries 806.15732.7073.4510.02
Motor & General 44.0040.004.0010.00
Ester India 73.1066.456.6510.00
GSFC 128.95117.2511.709.97
GRP L 1,273.401,158.00115.409.96
NRB Industrial Beari 21.5519.601.959.94
Voltamp Transformers 1,196.701,088.60108.109.93
Biocon 663.50603.5559.959.93
Dabur India 357.10324.8532.259.92
Kaveri Seed Company 532.15484.1548.009.91
JSW Energy Ltd. 81.5574.207.359.90
Muthoot Finance 443.45403.5039.959.90
5Paisa Capital 367.05334.0033.059.89
Infibeam Incorp 167.25152.2015.059.88
Diligent Media Corp 8.357.600.759.86
GTN Textiles 16.7015.201.509.86
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 76.3069.456.859.86
Bhagyanagar India Lt 47.9543.654.309.85
Aksh Optifibre 34.6031.503.109.84
KPR Mill Ltd. 701.40638.6062.809.83
Orient Bell 304.45277.2027.259.83
Eicher Motors 31,205.2028,424.102,781.109.78
Paramount Commun 15.2013.851.359.74
Hind Rectifiers 145.65132.7512.909.71
Rajshree Sugars 32.3029.452.859.67
IVRCL 3.403.100.309.67
JSW Steel 327.70298.8528.859.65
Essel Propack Ltd. 262.65239.7022.959.57
Hind. Oil Explor 124.30113.4510.859.56
Jindal St & Pwr 251.60229.7521.859.51
Man Industries I 134.90123.2511.659.45
Peria Karamalai 312.70285.7027.009.45
Bal Pharma Ltd 85.6578.257.409.45
Maral Overseas 34.7531.753.009.44
CESC Ltd. 1,064.90973.2591.659.41
Bharat Forge 771.50705.1066.409.41
S P Apparels Ltd. 362.60331.4531.159.39
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 510.00466.4543.559.33
Surya Roshni Ltd 422.50386.4536.059.32
Godrej Industries Lt 597.80546.8051.009.32
APL Apollo Tubes 2,156.801,973.00183.809.31
Premier Explos. 366.75335.5531.209.29
T T Ltd. 92.3084.457.859.29
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 595.75545.2550.509.26
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2,333.352,137.25196.109.17
ARSS Infrastructure 45.2041.403.809.17
McLeod Russel 155.00142.0512.959.11
V Mart Retail 2,118.001,941.30176.709.10
Maha. Seamless 465.40426.6038.809.09
Sarda Energy & Miner 472.05432.7539.309.08
The Ramco Cements 810.15742.8067.359.06
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 21.7019.901.809.04
RBL Bank 520.35477.2043.159.04
EIH Ltd. 174.55160.1014.459.02
Krebs Biochemicals & 185.05169.7515.309.01
GeeCee Ventures 137.00125.7011.308.98
Rana Sugars 4.854.450.408.98
Alicon Castalloy 631.80579.9051.908.94
Future Consumer 59.8054.904.908.92
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 63.0057.855.158.90
Max Financial Servic 506.85465.5041.358.88
SMS Lifesciences Ind 422.00387.6034.408.87
Manappuram Finance 119.95110.209.758.84
Repro India Ltd. 678.35623.2055.158.84
Repco Home Finance L 595.30547.0048.308.82
Avenue Supermarts 1,474.351,355.20119.158.79
BSE 809.25744.0565.208.76
Jayant Agro Org 333.00306.2026.808.75
Jagsonpal Pharma 29.9527.552.408.71
Adani Ports & Speci 397.10365.5031.608.64
Matrimony.com 851.75784.1567.608.62
Dhunseri Investments 411.80379.1532.658.61
L&T Technology Serv 1,349.401,242.65106.758.59
Lotus Eye Hospital 29.7027.352.358.59
SPIC 37.9034.903.008.59
Cochin Shipyard 537.75495.2042.558.59
Surevin BPO Services 86.6579.806.858.58
Hero MotoCorp 3,761.853,464.70297.158.57
Banco Products 233.20214.8018.408.56
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 285.05262.6022.458.54
Nelcast Ltd. 87.0080.156.858.54
HDFC 386.00355.6030.408.54
Anjani Portland 191.90176.8515.058.51
ICE Make Refrigerati 96.7589.207.558.46
Oil India Ltd. 235.15216.8018.358.46
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 189.00174.2514.758.46
Ipca Laboratorie 719.45663.3556.108.45
Wockhardt Ltd. 794.75733.2061.558.39
Reliance Inds. 975.35899.8075.558.39
Kolte-Patil Develope 331.85306.2025.658.37
SundaramBrakeLining 548.85506.5542.308.35
Brigade Enterprises 271.50250.6520.858.31
Somi Conveyor Beltin 51.0047.103.908.28
Indian Hume Pipe 343.45317.2026.258.27
JBM Auto 424.05391.6532.408.27
Britannia Ind. 5,373.404,964.80408.608.22
Sumeet Industrie 15.8014.601.208.21
Garware-Wall Rop 988.45913.4575.008.21
Nava Bharat Ventures 148.20136.9511.258.21
Mohota Industries L 169.40156.6012.808.17
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 157.55145.6511.908.17
RPP Infra Projects L 268.85248.5520.308.16
AdlabsEntertainment 51.0547.203.858.15
Arvind SmartSpaces 200.65185.5515.108.13
LT Foods Ltd. 92.3085.406.908.07
Vishnu Chemicals 291.05269.3021.758.07
Kalyani Steel 320.45296.6023.858.04
Pulz Electronics 39.0036.102.908.03
Godrej Agrovet L 702.70650.7551.957.98
Indiabulls Real Esta 203.85188.8015.057.97
Butterfly Gandhima 546.95506.7540.207.93
J Kumar Infraproject 296.60274.8521.757.91
Cinevista L 9.558.850.707.90
Jubilant Foodworks L 2,525.802,341.05184.757.89
INEOS Styrolution 913.35846.6066.757.88
JHS Svendgaard Labor 60.3055.904.407.87
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 295.50274.0021.507.84
Agro Phos India 39.9037.002.907.83
Seshasayee Paper 927.20859.8067.407.83
Aurionpro Solutions 234.20217.2516.957.80
Ramky Infrastructure 195.00180.9014.107.79
Surana Telecom and P 4.854.500.357.77
AksharChem (India) 649.85603.2046.657.73
Sterlite Technologie 341.55317.1024.457.71
Wonderla Holidays Lt 365.00338.8526.157.71
ITI 121.65112.958.707.70
Regency Ceramics 4.904.550.357.69
Divi's Lab 1,171.251,087.6583.607.68
Indian Energy Exchan 1,662.251,543.65118.607.68
NBCC (India) 104.6597.207.457.66
Optiemus Infracom 259.70241.2518.457.64
International Paper 317.35294.8522.507.63
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 738.80686.4552.357.62
CCL Products India 301.05279.8521.207.57
Mastek Li 583.95542.9041.057.56
Rashtriya Chemicals 81.0075.305.707.56
Sundaram Finance 1,766.501,642.20124.307.56
North Eastern Carry 17.8016.551.257.55
Ansal Properties & I 21.4019.901.507.53
MOIL Ltd. 209.70195.0514.657.51
Jindal Drilling 164.60153.1011.507.51
Indo Tech Transforme 185.70172.7512.957.49
ITC Ltd. 278.25258.9019.357.47
Tata Power Co. 86.0580.105.957.42
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 720.10670.3549.757.42
Future Enterprises 39.0536.352.707.42
Page Industries Ltd. 23,942.3022,286.451,655.857.42
Hanung Toys & Textil 2.902.700.207.40
Finolex Cables 704.70656.2048.507.39
Dollar Industries 425.45396.2029.257.38
MIC Electronics Ltd. 5.104.750.357.36
Jayshree Tea 95.5088.956.557.36
Swelect Energy Syste 392.45365.5526.907.35
NACL Industries L 41.8539.002.857.30
Country Club Hospita 12.5011.650.857.29
City Union Bank 181.55169.2512.307.26
Oricon Enterprises L 55.4551.703.757.25
Indbank Merchant 20.7519.351.407.23
Bafna Pharmaceutical 28.9026.951.957.23
Sandesh 1,072.601,000.3572.257.22
CG Power and Indust 81.8576.355.507.20
PNB Housing Finance 1,373.751,281.5592.207.19
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 385.90360.0025.907.19
3M India Ltd. 20,412.8519,043.101,369.757.19
Libas Designs 120.00112.008.007.14
Kalyani Investment 2,579.052,407.15171.907.14
Ind. Inv Trust 105.0098.007.007.14
Cadila Healthcar 409.20382.0027.207.12
Natco Pharma 817.55763.1554.407.12
Nalwa Sons Investmen 1,215.551,134.8080.757.11
TCI Ltd. 284.40265.5018.907.11
ECE Industries 309.70289.1520.557.10
Hindalco Indus. 234.00218.5015.507.09
Elecon Engg. 81.6076.205.407.08
PTL Enterprises 51.0047.653.357.03
Shree Cement 17,227.3516,094.701,132.657.03
Technofab Engineerin 225.80210.9514.857.03
UFO Moviez India Ltd 395.55369.5526.007.03
Action Construction 182.70170.7012.007.02
Centum Electronics L 531.75496.9034.857.01
PremierLtd. 21.4020.001.407.00
Techindia Nirman Ltd 8.407.850.557.00
Sun Pharma Advanced 416.60389.4027.206.98
DCM Ltd. 96.4590.156.306.98
Sastasundar Ventures 115.00107.507.506.97
Sharda Cropchem 405.50379.1026.406.96
Innovative Tyres & T 43.1040.302.806.94
Cimmco 82.75