Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/02/201916/01/2019( ₹ )(%)
Bil Energy Systems L 1.200.450.75166.66
Ultra Wiring Connect 32.7515.3517.40113.35
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.050.05100.00
Mahamaya Steel Indus 130.5075.1055.4073.76
Madhav Copper 258.90160.9098.0060.90
Xelpmoc Design and T 92.6059.8532.7554.72
Cantabil Retail Indi 190.80130.4060.4046.31
Seamec Ltd. 322.85223.0599.8044.74
RM Drip and Sprinkle 51.6538.1513.5035.38
Gemini Communica 0.250.200.0525.00
Hester Biosciences L 1,387.701,115.45272.2524.40
Odisha Cement 1,067.25860.00207.2524.09
Libas Designs 57.0046.0011.0023.91
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 47.0038.508.5022.07
MphasiS Ltd. 1,053.75863.20190.5522.07
IRIS Clothings 118.0097.0021.0021.64
Assam Company 2.301.900.4021.05
Neulands Global Ind 0.300.250.0520.00
Sastasundar Ventures 108.0590.1517.9019.85
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 33.7028.255.4519.29
SREI Infrastructure 959.80808.00151.8018.78
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.350.300.0516.66
Persistent Systems 643.15551.7591.4016.56
Neuland Laborat 584.80503.9080.9016.05
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 799.65699.9099.7514.25
Electrotherm (In 171.25150.0521.2014.12
HCL Technologies 1,057.25938.25119.0012.68
Wipro Ltd 376.10336.5539.5511.75
Refex Industries 21.7019.452.2511.56
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 306.90275.8531.0511.25
Tanla Solutions 33.6030.203.4011.25
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 449.90404.5045.4011.22
Hexaware Technologie 359.70323.4536.2511.20
Fairchem Speciality 373.55336.9536.6010.86
Jet Knitwears 52.9048.054.8510.09
Sagardeep Alloys 99.1090.059.0510.04
Solara Active Pharma 368.55335.4033.159.88
Reliance Inds. 1,244.451,135.90108.559.55
Future Lifestyle 429.00392.4036.609.32
TCI Developers Ltd. 386.55355.0031.558.88
S P Apparels Ltd. 252.85232.7020.158.65
Brightcom Group 3.152.900.258.62
Goldiam Internat 86.0579.256.808.58
Tata Consultancy 2,029.701,870.15159.558.53
Aditya Birla Fashion 218.15201.2016.958.42
ANG Industries 1.301.200.108.33
Prajay Engineers 9.108.400.708.33
Titan Company 1,039.00961.2077.808.09
Syngene Internationa 585.65541.9543.708.06
SRF Ltd. 2,201.402,041.20160.207.84
Bata India 1,254.751,165.0589.707.69
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,777.551,652.75124.807.55
Sonata Software 329.85306.9022.957.47
Supreme Petroche 204.35190.1514.207.46
California Softw 20.9019.451.457.45
PI Industries 895.20835.1060.107.19
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,300.851,214.7586.107.08
V Mart Retail 2,358.802,206.50152.306.90
UPL 818.35766.1052.256.82
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,159.702,958.45201.256.80
Pfizer Ltd. 2,906.202,722.50183.706.74
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,283.651,202.7580.906.72
Aavas Financiers 897.45841.1056.356.69
Divi's Lab 1,621.351,519.80101.556.68
Vipul Ltd. 35.4033.202.206.62
MindTree Ltd. 895.50841.2054.306.45
Alankit 29.0027.251.756.42
Manappuram Finance 103.9597.706.256.39
Mazda Ltd. 310.15291.8518.306.27
Zodiac Clothing 145.35137.058.306.05
Inox Leisure 260.10245.2514.856.05
Aaron Industries 44.0041.502.506.02
ICICI Lombard Gen. 911.15860.3050.855.91
Cipla 540.55511.5029.055.67
Aarvi Encon 46.0043.552.455.62
Asian Hotels (West) 316.50300.0516.455.48
Bandhan Bank 473.00448.6524.355.42
Uttam Galva Steels 10.7010.150.555.41
Endurance Technologi 1,250.251,187.7062.555.26
TCNS Clothing 742.30705.4036.905.23
Saketh Exim 82.8078.754.055.14
YES Bank Ltd. 219.00208.3510.655.11
Avenue Supermarts 1,464.301,393.2571.055.09
CL Educate 122.35116.505.855.02
Capri Global Capital 137.85131.506.354.82
NACL Industries L 28.5027.201.304.77
Vertoz Advertising 192.95184.258.704.72
Lemon Tree Hotels 72.2068.953.254.71
Akash Infra-Projects 74.7571.403.354.69
Gulf Oil Lubricants 891.10851.1539.954.69
NIIT Technologies 1,264.001,209.6054.404.49
Phoenix Mills 600.10574.3025.804.49
Shree Vasu Logistics 79.3075.903.404.47
Tourism Finance 132.35126.705.654.45
Balrampur Chini 117.85112.855.004.43
TeamLease Service 2,898.202,776.50121.704.38
Insecticides (India) 612.30587.4524.854.23
Neueon Towers 1.251.200.054.16
Vinati Organics 1,632.751,568.1564.604.11
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,825.952,717.45108.503.99
IFCI Ltd. 1,445.001,390.0055.003.95
Sharda Cropchem 320.40308.4012.003.89
Symphony 1,191.101,146.7544.353.86
EIH Ltd. 188.25181.606.653.66
AIA Engineering 1,695.551,637.9057.653.51
MSP Steel & Power Lt 13.3512.900.453.48
Axis Bank Ltd. 686.60664.0022.603.40
ANI Integrated Serv 65.1063.002.103.33
Jakharia Fabric 188.00182.006.003.29
DFM Foods Limi 207.95201.456.503.22
TTK Prestige L 7,764.307,522.65241.653.21
Oberoi Realty 467.95453.7514.203.12
Zota Healthcare 266.45258.557.903.05
Jubilant Life Scienc 733.20711.5521.653.04
SQS India BFSI 466.30452.9513.352.94
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 282.55274.707.852.85
Solex Energy 29.8029.000.802.75
Standard Chartered P 51.7050.351.352.68
Den Networks Ltd. 71.9070.051.852.64
Dhampur Sugar 186.75182.154.602.52
Panacea Biotec L 162.05158.153.902.46
Dabur India 434.30423.8510.452.46
M&M Fin.Services 1,215.001,190.0025.002.10
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,034.901,015.0019.901.96
Agro Phos India 55.5054.501.001.83
Cerebra Integrat 28.1027.600.501.81
Krishana Phoschem 58.0057.001.001.75
Bharat Road Network 98.6596.951.701.75
GRUH Finance Li 241.00236.904.101.73
Suven Life Sciences 221.90218.603.301.50
The Investment Trust 146.90144.852.051.41
Websol Energy System 25.3525.000.351.40
Next Mediaworks 25.6525.300.351.38
P&G Hygiene&Health 10,032.359,896.85135.501.36
Uttam Sugar Mills 100.0098.651.351.36
NTPC 13.4313.260.171.28
Khaitan (India) 36.8036.350.451.23
CCL Products India 268.20265.053.151.18
SBI 11,450.0011,320.00130.001.14
Info Edge (India) 1,696.351,677.3519.001.13
Marine Electricals 90.9089.950.951.05
SBI 11,700.0011,579.93120.071.03
InterGlobe Aviation 1,148.351,136.5511.801.03
3M India Ltd. 20,908.8520,698.00210.851.01
JK Lakshmi Cement L 309.40306.403.000.97
REC 1,076.151,066.0010.150.95
CreditAccess Grameen 398.95395.303.650.92
Weizmann Forex 517.05512.504.550.88
Redington (India) Lt 81.6080.900.700.86
JSW Steel 5.905.850.050.85
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 39.4539.150.300.76
Havells India 688.65683.455.200.76
Tube Investments 337.70335.202.500.74
Infosys 741.95736.805.150.69
L&T Infotech 1,781.051,768.9512.100.68
Indiabulls Housing F 960.00954.015.990.62
Astral Poly Technik 1,140.751,133.657.100.62
SKF India 1,949.551,937.9011.650.60
IDFC L 5,231.005,201.0030.000.57
IDFC L 8,940.008,895.0045.000.50
Tips Industries 61.2560.950.300.49
Shriram Trans.Fi 980.00975.514.490.46
Godawari Power & Isp 252.75251.601.150.45
NHPC 1,299.891,295.094.800.37
IDFC L 4,918.004,900.0018.000.36
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,393.601,389.753.850.27
DRS Dilip Roadlines 75.2575.050.200.26
REC 1,178.001,175.003.000.25
Blue Dart Expres 10.9110.890.020.18
Tara Chand Logistic 30.8530.800.050.16
BayerCropscience 4,297.154,293.004.150.09
NTPC 1,142.971,142.000.970.08
IDFC L 8,905.018,899.505.510.06
Power Finance Co 1,072.751,072.010.740.06
REC 1,110.401,110.010.390.03
Hindustan Unilever L 1,772.801,772.550.250.01

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: