Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Historical Returns

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
25/06/201828/05/2018( ₹ )(%)
MRO-TEK Realty 54.2521.2033.05155.89
Alok Industries Ltd. 3.301.701.6094.11
Proseed India 0.600.400.2050.00
Goldstone Tech 15.8010.755.0546.97
ANG Industries 4.002.751.2545.45
Vakrangee 55.1038.0017.1045.00
Tree House Education 10.357.203.1543.75
Cigniti Technologies 346.70248.7098.0039.40
Nagreeka Capital & I 48.3034.6513.6539.39
Usher Agro Ltd. 3.102.250.8537.77
Opto Circuits India 15.2011.253.9535.11
Country Condo's 2.702.000.7035.00
Sejal Glass 3.752.800.9533.92
High Ground Enterpri 15.5511.953.6030.12
Adhunik Industries 71.1555.1016.0529.12
Bansal Multiflex 134.40106.5027.9026.19
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,485.201,185.35299.8525.29
Maha. Scooters 3,219.152,610.05609.1023.33
Krishana Phoschem 36.2529.506.7522.88
Next Mediaworks 13.2510.802.4522.68
Merck Ltd. 2,492.152,037.30454.8522.32
Ind-Swift Laboratori 98.4580.7017.7521.99
Bombay Super Hybrid 138.50113.5524.9521.97
Giriraj Civil Devolp 124.70103.0021.7021.06
Adani Transmission L 168.20138.9529.2521.05
Alembic Pharmaceutic 514.90426.2088.7020.81
Albert David Ltd 444.50371.2573.2519.73
Celestial Biolabs Lt 14.8012.402.4019.35
Muthoot Capital 1,080.60905.50175.1019.33
SKIL Infrastructure 24.4520.503.9519.26
Zota Healthcare 245.55207.0038.5518.62
Wheels India Ltd. 2,414.352,046.80367.5517.95
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 9.808.351.4517.36
Sanginita Chemicals 115.6098.6017.0017.24
Manali Petrochem 48.9041.857.0516.84
Orchid Pharma 9.057.751.3016.77
Lupin Ltd. 913.45782.50130.9516.73
Page Industries Ltd. 28,228.9524,220.554,008.4016.54
Usha Martin Ltd. 28.2524.303.9516.25
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 2,786.252,401.90384.3516.00
M M Forgings Ltd. 1,371.101,182.90188.2015.91
Jalan Transolutions 43.9538.005.9515.65
Manaksia Steels 30.6026.504.1015.47
Shrenik L 962.80834.30128.5015.40
Asian Hotels (West) 315.95275.0540.9014.87
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,290.151,994.55295.6014.82
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 8.157.101.0514.78
Airan Ltd. 300.00261.4538.5514.74
Himachal F. Comm 30.0526.253.8014.47
Sun Pharma. 571.80499.7072.1014.42
Reliance Home Fin 64.8056.658.1514.38
Ramky Infrastructure 187.45164.2023.2514.15
Bajaj Finance L 2,390.602,094.95295.6514.11
HDFC 400.25351.0049.2514.03
Hind Syntex 6.205.450.7513.76
Borosil Glass 946.35832.40113.9513.68
Cipla 611.40539.5071.9013.32
Gokul Refoils & Solv 14.9513.201.7513.25
Agarwal Industrial C 287.55254.1033.4513.16
Indiabulls Ventures 485.15428.8056.3513.14
Sumeet Industrie 16.1014.251.8512.98
Aarti Drugs Ltd 603.95534.9069.0512.90
Abbott India Ltd. 7,643.256,773.65869.6012.83
Remsons Industri 103.6091.9011.7012.73
Bang Overseas Ltd. 47.6042.305.3012.52
Ansal Properties & I 19.0516.952.1012.38
Rainbow Papers 2.302.050.2512.19
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,130.302,790.20340.1012.18
Mahindra Lifespace D 597.80532.9064.9012.17
Bigbloc Construction 132.20118.3013.9011.74
NRB Bearings Lim 178.80160.1018.7011.68
Cadila Healthcar 412.35369.4542.9011.61
Munjal Showa Ltd 238.15213.5024.6511.54
Glenmark Pharma 600.60538.8061.8011.46
Omax Auto 173.60155.8017.8011.42
M K Proteins 84.0575.508.5511.32
Mukand Ltd. 6.906.200.7011.29
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,342.951,208.30134.6511.14
NHPC 1,195.011,079.25115.7610.72
Shiva Mills 47.1042.604.5010.56
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.050.950.1010.52
Bandhan Bank 534.50484.5549.9510.30
Savita Oil Tech 1,233.651,119.15114.5010.23
Mahindra CIE Auto 258.60234.8523.7510.11
E-Land Apparel 8.407.650.759.80
Mahamaya Steel Indus 74.5567.956.609.71
Jai Corp Ltd. 148.85135.7013.159.69
Suven Life Sciences 215.50196.7018.809.55
Rural Electrific 1,299.001,186.25112.759.50
Kaveri Seed Company 572.60522.9549.659.49
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 113.65103.809.859.48
Indiabulls Ventures 283.95259.5024.459.42
V Mart Retail 2,603.302,381.55221.759.31
Pritish Nandy Comm. 18.3516.801.559.22
TCI Express 589.80540.3049.509.16
Reliance Inds. 1,004.45920.4084.059.13
Bhandari Hosiery 2.452.250.208.88
Bombay Rayon Fashion 24.8022.802.008.77
JaiprakashAssociates 17.4516.051.408.72
Hubtown 73.0567.255.808.62
Garware-Wall Rop 1,010.40931.7078.708.44
Indoco Remedies 195.65180.4515.208.42
Chemfab Alkalis 178.80164.9513.858.39
Steel Authority 82.0575.706.358.38
SITI Networks 14.4013.301.108.27
Centrum Capital 58.9554.454.508.26
Maheshwari Logist 191.60177.0014.608.24
Relaxo Footwears 721.20666.6054.608.19
TeamLease Service 2,969.452,744.85224.608.18
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 148.60137.4011.208.15
DQ Entertainment (In 10.009.250.758.10
Sundaram Fasten. 627.80581.5046.307.96
KPR Mill Ltd. 662.55613.9048.657.92
Ortin Laborator. 16.5515.351.207.81
Bedmutha Industries 19.6018.201.407.69
Accelya Kale Solut 1,259.501,169.9589.557.65
TRF Ltd 224.15208.4515.707.53
Accel Frontline 58.7554.654.107.50
Zee Learn Ltd. 35.9533.502.457.31
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 945.50881.9063.607.21
Greaves Cotton 137.35128.159.207.17
Bharat Rasayan 6,071.155,665.10406.057.16
RBL Bank 558.85521.9036.957.07
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,203.752,993.20210.557.03
Manaksia Aluminium 7.657.150.506.99
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 307.30287.6019.706.84
IIFL Holdings 710.10664.9045.206.79
Pearl Global Industr 129.00120.858.156.74
Superhouse Ltd. 138.10129.408.706.72
AI Champdany Industr 25.4523.851.606.70
AMJ Land Holdings L 28.0026.251.756.66
Torrent Pharmac 1,462.951,372.7090.256.57
Tata Investment 858.10805.2552.856.56
Mahi. & Mahi 905.60849.9555.656.54
Chennai Petro. 302.00283.9018.106.37
Lemon Tree Hotels 73.4569.054.406.37
Astra Microwave 104.2098.006.206.32
G M Breweries Ltd. 912.25857.9554.306.32
Pfizer Ltd. 2,598.602,445.05153.556.28
HOV Services Ltd. 201.95190.0511.906.26
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,369.101,288.5580.556.25
Splendid Metal Produ 0.850.800.056.25
Sanofi India 5,242.004,937.25304.756.17
Linde India 460.45433.8026.656.14
Jocil Ltd. 153.10144.258.856.13
Bata India 824.20776.8047.406.10
Times Guaranty 37.1035.002.106.00
Karur Vysya Bank 105.2599.305.955.99
United Breweries Ltd 1,218.251,150.9567.305.84
Euro India Fresh 137.55130.007.555.80
Responsive Industrie 78.4574.154.305.79
Summit Securities 838.60793.3545.255.70
ABG Shipyard 6.506.150.355.69
Goldstone Infratech 166.90158.158.755.53
Central Depository 287.60272.6015.005.50
Norben Tea & Exp 7.707.300.405.47
ISMT Ltd. 6.756.400.355.46
Shemaroo Entertainme 492.40467.3025.105.37
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,899.409,395.00504.405.36
Genus Paper & Boards 10.9010.350.555.31
Nava Bharat Ventures 136.60129.756.855.27
SEL Manufacturing Co 2.001.900.105.26
Infinite Computer So 465.70443.0022.705.12
Nelco Ltd 269.15256.2012.955.05
Vimta Labs Ltd. 215.30204.9510.355.05
Crisil 1,792.101,710.1082.004.79
Infosys 1,272.451,214.4058.054.78
Indiabulls Housing F 1,100.001,049.9850.024.76
Godrej Industries Lt 607.80580.2027.604.75
Apollo Hospitals 1,031.60985.1546.454.71
Monsanto India 2,860.152,731.55128.604.70
Triveni Turbine 113.05108.055.004.62
Oracle Financial Ser 4,031.703,853.90177.804.61
Timken India Ltd 755.35722.3533.004.56
Cholamandalam Invest 1,616.001,546.6569.354.48
Hind. Motor 7.156.850.304.37
Steel City Securitie 78.0074.803.204.27
Skipper Ltd. 171.20164.256.954.23
Sasken Technologies 1,013.60973.3040.304.14
Shreeoswal Seeds 28.1027.001.104.07
Oriental Trimex 11.7011.250.454.00
eClerx Services 1,326.251,275.2051.054.00
Nagreeka Exports 28.5527.451.104.00
SPL Industries L 25.0524.100.953.94
Priti International 84.4581.253.203.93
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,674.001,611.0063.003.91
Tata Consultancy 1,819.251,751.0368.233.89
GTN Industries 12.0011.550.453.89
Reliance Ind.Inf 433.90418.1015.803.77
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 289.75279.4010.353.70
SMS Pharmaceuticals 71.0068.502.503.64
PPAP Automotive 566.95547.0519.903.63
Godrej Consumer Prod 1,160.451,119.8540.603.62
Lyka Labs 40.0038.601.403.62
Harrisons Malaya 100.9597.453.503.59
Marico Ltd. 331.20319.8511.353.54
Murudeshwar Cer. 35.3034.101.203.51
HDFC 1,893.801,829.5564.253.51
Granules India L 82.6079.852.753.44
SecUR Credentials 152.00147.005.003.40
Almondz Global Secur 32.3531.301.053.35
Indian Bank 346.90335.6511.253.35
Future Enterprises 38.9537.701.253.31
Astral Poly Technik 996.90965.3031.603.27
Arvind Ltd. 408.25395.3512.903.26
Future Enterprises 40.0038.751.253.22
Future Supply Chain 675.00654.4020.603.14
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 696.15675.2520.903.09
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 1.701.650.053.03
Sanghvi Movers L 188.60183.055.553.03
BGR Energy Systems 99.4096.502.903.00
Repro India Ltd. 708.85688.2020.653.00
Tantia Constructions 8.758.500.252.94
IndusInd Bank 1,969.951,914.4555.502.89
Paramount Commun 14.5014.100.402.83
MphasiS Ltd. 1,089.651,060.2529.402.77
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 700.00681.2518.752.75
Dewan Housing 1,085.001,056.0228.982.74
NBI Industrial Fin 1,571.101,530.0041.102.68
Global Offshore Ser 21.2020.650.552.66
Hind. Oil Explor 128.30125.003.302.64
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,165.656,009.35156.302.60
NIIT Technologies 1,095.901,068.2527.652.58
HDFC Bank 2,094.952,042.2052.752.58
Piramal Enterprises 2,523.002,461.4061.602.50
United Spirits 674.05657.6016.452.50
Entertainment Networ 689.85673.1516.702.48
Bharat Petroleum 412.00402.0010.002.48
Bharat Financial Inc 1,183.701,155.2028.502.46
Nestle India 9,894.909,659.05235.852.44
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,328.001,297.1530.852.37
Kirloskar Bros. 289.00282.456.552.31
Sanco Industries 28.8528.200.652.30
Britannia Ind. 5,977.405,842.95134.452.30
Persistent Systems 826.70808.2018.502.28
Somi Conveyor Beltin 45.0544.051.002.27
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 32.0531.350.702.23
TVS Srichakra Lt 3,125.203,057.1068.102.22
Tara Chand Logistic 44.0043.050.952.20
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,394.851,365.2029.652.17
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 597.55585.5512.002.04
Hindustan Unilever L 1,615.151,582.8532.302.04
Astec Lifesciences L 702.20688.1514.052.04
Ausom Enterprise 71.6070.201.401.99
GujaratStatePetronet 180.90177.403.501.97
Cambridge Technology 55.1054.051.051.94
IDFC L 4,995.004,900.0095.001.93
TCI Developers Ltd. 535.00525.0010.001.90
Natco Pharma 813.50798.6014.901.86
BayerCropscience 4,640.504,555.6084.901.86
Rohit Ferro-Tech 2.802.750.051.81
BSE 848.85833.8015.051.80
Nahar Spg Mills 90.1588.551.601.80
Shriram City Uni 1,064.571,046.0118.561.77
Dabur India 384.45377.806.651.76
PSL Ltd. 2.902.850.051.75
Smartlink Holdings 96.0094.351.651.74
VIP Indus. 428.30421.107.201.70
Corporation Bank 27.0526.600.451.69
ABM International L 20.9520.600.351.69
Take Solutions Ltd. 242.40238.404.001.67
Blue Dart Expres 3,598.703,540.1558.551.65
RPG Life Sciences 346.75341.155.601.64
Paisalo Digital L 302.80297.954.851.62
HCL Technologies 908.90894.5014.401.60
DCM Shriram 288.15283.604.551.60
Tata Coffee Ltd. 118.75116.901.851.58
Endurance Technologi 1,277.401,257.8519.551.55
MMTC Ltd. 35.9535.400.551.55
JSW Steel 332.10327.105.001.52
Sheela Foam 1,481.851,459.7022.151.51
MTNL 17.0516.800.251.48
Tata Global Beverage 264.50260.653.851.47
Maha. Seamless 444.05437.706.351.45
Consolidated Constru 3.503.450.051.44
Inventure Growth & S 17.6017.350.251.44
GAIL (India) Ltd. 341.20336.404.801.42
Filatex India 212.95209.953.001.42
Dewan Housing 1,080.001,065.0015.001.40
Sandhar Technologies 398.50393.005.501.39
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,418.051,398.6519.401.38
Zee Entertainment En 7.707.600.101.31
SBI 10,749.0010,610.91138.091.30
City Union Bank 185.35183.002.351.28
Jubilant Industries 156.15154.401.751.13
Dewan Housing 1,085.001,073.5211.481.06
Birla Cable 85.1084.200.901.06
Grindwell Norton 507.75502.655.101.01
SREI Infrastructure 1,005.00995.0010.001.00
Godawari Power & Isp 452.35447.904.450.99
Goa Carbons 689.15682.556.600.96
Maruti Suzuki India 8,793.008,709.3083.700.96
Hexaware Technologie 439.80435.604.200.96
SBI 10,650.0010,550.9199.090.93
HUDCO 1,225.001,214.0011.000.90
Hotel Leela Ven. 17.4017.250.150.86
Rural Electrific 1,212.171,202.0510.120.84
IDFC L 5,021.004,980.0041.000.82
Crompton Greaves Con 228.85227.001.850.81
Jyothy Laboratories 431.85428.353.500.81
Alchemist 6.206.150.050.81
Dewan Housing 634.80630.004.800.76
UFO Moviez India Ltd 374.05371.252.800.75
PVR Ltd. 1,351.701,341.5510.150.75
Inox Leisure 263.95262.001.950.74
Compuage Infocom Ltd 35.3535.100.250.71
Reliance Capital 415.40412.502.900.70
Shriram Trans.Fi 510.80507.503.300.65
SBI Life Insurance 689.75685.354.400.64
Latteys Industries 66.6066.200.400.60
Gabriel India 147.00146.150.850.58
UltraTech Cement 3,752.003,730.3021.700.58
Ind-Swift L 8.858.800.050.56
Godrej Properties Lt 739.75735.654.100.55
India Grid Trust 96.8796.350.520.53
KPIT Technologies 274.50273.101.400.51
E2E Networks 69.9569.600.350.50
Vedanta 10.1010.050.050.49
Firstsource Solution 72.6572.300.350.48
GKW L 748.60745.003.600.48
IDFC L 8,550.008,510.0040.000.47
Camlin Fine Sciences 83.9583.550.400.47
Mahindra Logistics L 595.20592.402.800.47
Trigyn Technolog 128.40127.800.600.46
Rural Electrific 1,230.521,225.005.520.45
Punjab Chemicals and 536.25533.852.400.44
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,223.201,218.155.050.41
Symphony 1,475.601,469.655.950.40
Au Small Finance Ban 688.90686.102.800.40
IFCI Ltd. 1,024.001,020.004.000.39
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,801.302,790.1511.150.39
Aurobindo Pharma 607.55605.252.300.38
Shriram Trans.Fi 835.16832.113.050.36
IDFC Bank 42.2542.100.150.35
Guj. Raffia Indu 28.3528.250.100.35
Dewan Housing 1,069.301,065.703.600.33
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 697.50695.152.350.33
NTPC 12.8312.790.040.31
Power Finance Co 1,279.001,275.004.000.31
Dewan Housing 1,165.001,161.833.170.27
Bharat Road Network 172.35171.900.450.26
Mas Financial Servic 591.25589.751.500.25
Sikko Industries 40.6040.500.100.24
SBI 10,852.5610,827.5025.060.23
Dewan Housing 995.99994.001.990.20
Blue Dart Expres 10.2210.200.020.19
IFCI Ltd. 1,052.001,050.002.000.19
3M India Ltd. 19,836.0519,802.1033.950.17
Healthcare Global En 284.45283.950.500.17
IDFC L 8,240.008,227.0112.990.15
IDFC L 8,241.208,230.0011.200.13
Info Edge (India) 1,170.551,169.101.450.12
L&T Infotech 1,662.151,660.451.700.10
Solar Industries Ind 1,170.551,169.501.050.08
Central Bank 69.9069.850.050.07
Power Finance Co 80.6080.550.050.06
Optiemus Infracom 303.95303.750.200.06
Nitin Spinners 88.8588.800.050.05
Reliance Home Fin 1,000.301,000.050.250.02
Plastiblends Ind 210.25210.200.050.02
IDFC L 5,041.005,040.001.000.01

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: