Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 2.741.103005572.751.851848441
ABM Knowledgeware 55.10-11.1212372------
Inspirisys Solutions 47.257.8713565345.704.6911538
ACCEL L 8.67-4.93115151------
Ace Integrated Solut ------24.250.006000
Advent Computer 2.760.0010------
AGC Networks 85.50-2.001086.85-1.258911
Airan Ltd. ------54.306.4735000
Allied Digital Servi 10.51-2.23220010.15-5.5811952
Allsec Technologies 181.251.2553180.000.30354
BLS Infotech 0.190.00100------
Aptech Ltd. 156.85-2.0654553156.45-2.12125463
ASM Technologies Ltd 99.05-1.732149------
Atishay L 56.001.81912------
Aurionpro Solutions 113.500.621011114.401.5910049
AXISCADES Engineer 56.70-2.154989756.25-3.3549776
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 10.610.002------
Bartronics India Ltd 5.002.04107615.000.0033702
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.441.2452592.450.002544
Bodhtree Consulting 44.402.1811246------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------48.500.0014000
California Softw 21.259.811035320.9010.0013524
Xchanging Solutions 41.80-1.1812043.05-1.482356
Cambridge Technology 41.10-2.37181041.700.365637
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.382.701262------
Cerebra Integrat 28.150.3515575528.100.35454501
CESC Ventures 403.20-2.241957402.60-0.1336070
CG-VAK Software 44.15-1.003081------
Cigniti Technologies 328.05-1.10434327.651.3418370
Iris Mediaworks 30.754.77783076------
Adroit Infotech ------15.65-1.571128
Compuage Infocom Ltd 16.85-3.43443216.90-3.4231639
Compucom Softwr 9.15-0.1060959.200.0022634
Computer Point 1.190.0010------
Control Print Ltd. 259.051.92287259.302.462888
Cranes Software Int. 1.65-1.1911377------
Creative Peripherals ------110.00-1.121600
Cressanda Solutions 0.73-3.94137500------
Cosyn L 36.50-11.8341712------
Cybermt Infotek 1.902.7011068------
Cybertech System 37.0010.44638837.4512.2937428
D-Link (India) 71.05-3.20467371.30-3.9060363
Danlaw Technologies 86.001.2920------
Datamatics Global Se 82.90-5.201332882.55-5.4496988
WEP Solutions 19.851.53999------
Dev Information Tech ------70.00-2.777500
Dion Global Solution 3.865.754265------
Dynacons Systems 30.100.00163530.551.663957
Ducon Infratech 10.551.63225010.250.0033497
E2E Networks ------40.00-0.500
eClerx Services 1,017.850.345991,020.551.119596
ECS Biztech 2.70-3.572501------
Edynamics Solutions 0.41-4.6550------
Elnet Technologi 91.10-0.10127------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.220.002650260.200.00405222
63 Moons Technologie 73.35-1.016805873.45-0.40126940
Firstsource Solution 42.750.1129379842.900.351517930
Focus Suites Solutio 6.990.0020000------
Palred Technologies 27.60-9.212570127.65-8.5935415
Fourth Dimension Sol ------27.950.000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.87-1.131444------
Genesys Int.Corp. 124.45-3.60807124.10-3.9420204
Goldstone Tech 12.800.3110012.950.388607
GSS Infotech 104.00-1.5631518104.550.14174812
HCL Infosystem 16.650.008834416.801.20519153
HCL Technologies 1,057.85-0.32293261,057.25-0.381246060
Hexaware Technologie 359.25-2.3232367359.70-2.29598328
HOV Services Ltd. 128.55-2.01616130.65-0.193773
Hinduja Global Solut 573.651.25809577.601.442834
Hypersoft Technolog. 5.250.001000------
Indian Infotech 0.190.007000------
Indo-City Infotech L 2.86-4.662000------
Infibeam Avenues 39.5011.42426924939.4510.9737051337
InfoBeans Tech ------70.000.000
Infosys 741.750.26331471741.950.255586389
Cyient Ltd. 597.70-0.089610604.200.76495448
Innovana Thinklabs ------354.00-1.08800
Integra Telecom 15.05-1.63101------
Intellect Design 157.55-3.4651961157.10-3.32301997
Intense Technologies 36.300.1397436.851.3719138
Intrasoft Technologi 125.20-4.891391125.50-4.994953
IRIS Business Servic 29.25-7.298000------
Commex Technology 0.440.005202------
Five Core Exim 3.05-1.615001------
Starcom Information 288.600.001------
Jeevan Scientific 31.85-0.151731------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 35.208.302634------
Accelya Kale Solut 926.50-0.46186929.10-0.672913
Keerti Knowledge ------68.000.000
Kernex Microsystems 22.20-3.0515022.20-3.474390
Birlasoft 109.40-3.14211924108.90-3.541736917
Brightcom Group 3.153.27665673.153.27362476
Lee Nee Software 1.19-4.808493------
IZMO 45.30-5.32109345.65-3.796841
L&T Infotech 1,769.500.00599441,781.050.67100275
Majesco L 453.20-0.27704452.45-0.566950
Mastek Li 376.50-1.162972379.15-0.01114708
Megasoft Ltd. 6.054.8517676.054.317310
Melstar Inform. ------0.95-5.002800
Mindteck (India) 33.65-2.74108332.95-2.80966
MindTree Ltd. 894.40-0.2753406895.50-0.16786612
Moschip Semicond.Tec 19.10-1.797140------
MphasiS Ltd. 1,053.750.75137281,053.750.48332370
Netripples Software 8.15-9.34200------
Newgen Software Tech 294.20-0.102947292.60-1.1421398
Nexus Commoditie 26.45-1.852------
Nihar Info Global Lt 11.950.0020------
NIIT Ltd. 81.85-0.544970581.85-0.18332158
NIIT Technologies 1,265.30-3.01146171,264.00-3.16624189
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.850.005450
Nucleus Software 334.05-0.50713336.800.795123
Odyssey Technolo 23.40-3.50156------
One Point One Soluti ------40.401.890
Onward Technolog 61.351.65315059.650.335555
Oracle Financial Ser 3,628.15-0.1280203,633.000.1633118
8K Miles Software 107.25-4.7537809106.95-4.84287633
Panache Digilife ------80.00-2.431600
PCS Technology 9.60-0.41276------
Persistent Systems 650.05-0.956641643.15-1.7994441
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.400.007------
Quick Heal Technolog 180.35-1.1215123180.20-1.2357196
R Systems Internat. 50.20-0.49625750.00-0.0916606
Ramco Systems Lt 219.85-0.741053221.100.5613777
Ram Info 39.20-0.753019------
Redington (India) Lt 82.1510.4913384181.609.532606222
Reliable Data Servic ------53.000.002000
Rolta India 4.723.284115694.751.062028120
RS Software (India) 26.751.90258926.600.7527689
Sagarsoft (India) 88.001.093231------
Saksoft Ltd. 263.95-0.501816264.050.098226
Sankhya Info 49.750.108155------
Vedavaag Systems 26.901.5018145------
Sasken Technologies 579.65-2.2810436582.05-1.914967
Saven Technologies L 19.55-4.86891------
Asya Infosoft 4.900.003000------
Scanpoint Geomatics 32.10-0.9215455------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 2.630.0052600------
Silver Touch Technol ------122.00-0.8111000
Cura Technologies ------0.950.000
SoftTech Engineers ------37.50-7.404800
Sonata Software 329.80-1.406072329.85-0.82176393
Space Incubatrics 0.65-2.9849------
Subex Ltd. 5.83-3.31846945.80-3.33353160
Surevin BPO Services ------89.750.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 108.95-4.1315880108.70-4.81202692
Tanla Solutions 33.15-0.741282633.600.1462351
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 860.40-2.6350369860.05-2.47624416
Tata Consultancy 2,030.90-0.67696762,029.70-0.721930065
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 800.70-0.5771479799.65-0.774312334
Tera Software 42.05-0.471915442.403.16161957
SQS India BFSI 459.650.04844466.301.3511257
Trejhara Solutions L ------30.400.992030
Trigyn Technolog 64.15-0.54988064.400.3140895
TVS Electronics 144.80-4.516894145.65-3.7070633
USG Tech Solutions 4.000.005------
Vakrangee 42.70-2.4064777842.55-2.632296024
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.290.1232383------
Virgo Global 3.031.67700------
Virinchi L 70.650.2110347------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0028700.100.00798462
Athena Global Techno 34.250.00110------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.0045999------
Kellton Tech Solutio 36.85-3.28307336.90-4.1576730
VXL Instrument 11.050.002------
Wipro Ltd 375.550.0583679376.100.263522673
Xelpmoc Design and T 90.854.9617592.604.988569
Zensar Technologies 212.150.0220128212.750.5119749
Zen Technologies Ltd 69.052.44179068.300.3631060

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: