Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 5.696.3515358625.706.546499134
7Seas Entertainment 10.48-1.961500------
ABM Knowledgeware 88.207.569797------
Accel Frontline 51.652.1728551.20-3.3910
Ace Integrated Solut ------41.050.0012000
ACE Software E 32.20-5.29399------
Ceinsys Tech 169.00-0.5288------
AGC Networks 117.000.00562116.450.08557
Airan Ltd. ------238.000.002000
Allied Computers Int 0.490.00100------
Allied Digital Servi 22.60-2.589053622.80-2.14220610
Allsec Technologies 372.1510.674124370.109.30106901
BLS Infotech 0.26-3.707129------
Aptech Ltd. 289.356.33344297289.256.062648695
ASM Technologies Ltd 142.15-1.21205------
Atishay L 81.95-0.66400------
Aurionpro Solutions 237.45-0.048255237.900.1637018
Avantel Ltd. 552.750.301568------
AXISCADES Engineer 175.804.2776905175.404.03219049
BNR Udyog 30.003.44402------
Bartronics India Ltd 11.4410.005834011.359.6697200
Bharatiya Global Inf 4.593.1460504.500.006554
Bodhtree Consulting 72.500.417268------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------99.000.002000
California Softw 28.85-8.99466429.15-9.8944405
Xchanging Solutions 59.25-0.58147559.500.084184
Cambridge Technology 64.95-0.53162.90-1.792289
Cerebra Integrat 70.45-0.2837182970.500.211673049
CG-VAK Software 28.154.84401------
Cigniti Technologies 236.05-0.612401239.500.585485
Sphere Global Serv 33.15-3.0770233.25-2.342013
Compuage Infocom Ltd 42.054.992669241.854.8843622
Compucom Softwr 14.68-1.071349914.800.0060493
Computer Point 0.90-1.09500------
Cranes Software Int. 2.66-5.0057053------
Creative Peripherals ------139.800.000
Cosyn L 81.05-0.185695------
Cybermt Infotek 2.745.3879509------
Cybertech System 68.50-0.29535268.25-0.5126536
Danlaw Technologies 87.853.111345------
Datamatics Global Se 131.255.0482764130.904.92485630
WEP Solutions 40.851.878283------
Dev Information Tech ------76.550.000
Diamond Infosystems 1.184.42328------
Dion Global Solution 28.902.661907------
Dynacons Systems 42.050.47107442.401.556084
Ducon Infratech 30.45-1.612973330.40-1.61187066
eClerx Services 1,348.505.1245721,350.555.5437526
ECS Biztech 4.71-4.845542------
Edynamics Solutions 2.00-2.432020------
Elnet Technologi 151.40-1.462080------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.320.002509490.30-14.28722322
63 Moons Technologie 93.35-2.508013693.70-2.29381428
Firstsource Solution 59.650.93133287159.701.016071514
Focus Suites Solutio 34.000.0024000------
Palred Technologies 79.85-1.6645380.05-1.711867
Fourth Dimension Sol ------170.052.56121000
Frontier Informatics 2.450.0037------
Funny Software Ltd. 3.93-4.8416546------
Genesys Int.Corp. 279.652.587746279.502.4763772
GI Engineering Solut 3.884.58825------
Goldstone Tech 13.40-2.18323013.500.001609
GSS Infotech 69.15-3.3515445969.35-3.14746120
HCL Infosystem 56.101.7284513956.151.724142848
HCL Technologies 1,062.904.671786811,062.354.304745299
Hexaware Technologie 434.503.30138899436.053.643340601
HOV Services Ltd. 249.800.44193249.350.842945
Hinduja Global Solut 982.004.8634846965.653.3541566
Hypersoft Technolog. 8.21-17.90219------
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.84-0.3554002.85-3.3811349
IKF Technologies 0.683.0371050------
Indian Infotech 0.190.001000------
Infinite Computer So 496.701.302257497.051.0551780
Info-Drive Softw 0.140.00309855------
Infosys 1,178.254.025622791,178.454.0212136346
Cyient Ltd. 708.459.39275680710.159.754048571
Innovana Thinklabs ------317.000.002000
Intellect Design 187.253.65105220187.553.50485222
Intense Technologies 73.35-1.01368673.55-1.078549
Intrasoft Technologi 672.153.041079670.802.6331986
Firstobject Technolo 16.254.836341------
Commex Technology 0.760.0034044------
Jeevan Scientific 38.50-3.26200------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 62.35-0.24221------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,358.500.40941,358.000.034323
Keerti Knowledge ------62.003.5022000
Kernex Microsystems 36.35-1.7599037.203.622507
KPIT Technologies 242.703.54224751243.103.554824302
Lycos Internet 4.75-1.45767884.800.00345432
LCC Infotech Ltd ------0.50-9.0910301
Lee Nee Software 2.68-0.743349------
Lex Nimble Solutions 49.000.002000------
IZMO 110.252.7934505109.902.09183208
L&T Infotech 1,402.350.71136461,399.000.491283427
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd 3.710.00200------
Majesco L 540.701.6916111540.001.60111905
Mastek Li 603.804.66148960601.303.96567456
Megasoft Ltd. 12.764.16288612.703.6762923
Melstar Inform. ------3.600.000
Mindteck (India) 72.350.27489072.750.4123663
MindTree Ltd. 977.458.93471288979.859.1611466392
Moschip Semicond.Tec 30.00-2.1249949------
Moser Baer India 3.590.00613503.50-1.40100376
MphasiS Ltd. 902.752.497887903.902.091087863
BGIL Films & Technol 2.45-4.662------
Newgen Software Tech 231.25-0.5113641232.350.6437242
Nihar Info Global Lt 15.500.00500------
NIIT Ltd. 109.104.15297287108.703.673247569
NIIT Technologies 992.456.14140233993.156.093223034
Nucleus Software 446.052.713242447.352.9865215
ObjectOne Inform 3.303.44610------
Odyssey Technolo 36.555.94551------
One Point One Soluti ------72.950.89116000
Onward Technolog 93.20-0.16676692.95-0.9047070
Oracle Financial Ser 4,308.853.7355704,306.053.9370365
Mudunuru L 7.98-4.881------
8K Miles Software 771.954.39124677772.654.36583444
Panache Digilife ------104.000.000
PCS Technology 21.801.169257------
Persistent Systems 731.454.7380364733.954.87492208
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.31-9.862797------
Polaris Consulting 470.850.181359470.250.037615
Quick Heal Technolog 324.802.57200809325.202.53967679
Quintegra Solutions 0.86-4.44650------
R Systems Internat. 37.251.63542737.351.7719534
Ramco Systems Lt 483.700.6919156483.800.5987306
Ram Info 48.903.052072------
Redington (India) Lt 147.20-1.502705146.60-2.1053309
Reliable Data Servic ------55.001.854000
Ridings Consulting 21.950.008000------
Rolta India 65.252.1943454865.151.872728867
RS Software (India) 53.75-7.164041253.50-7.35209708
Sagarsoft (India) 84.350.95913------
Saksoft Ltd. 252.802.594782254.352.2349828
Sankhya Info 131.803.6550819------
Vedavaag Systems 51.15-2.015204------
Sasken Technologies 753.501.184575751.250.6782490
Asya Infosoft 45.40-2.36120745------
Scanpoint Geomatics 22.800.005518------
Silver Touch Technol ------127.000.394000
Cura Technologies ------5.500.000
Softsol India 34.05-0.1425------
Sonata Software 346.254.3377308346.153.98622197
SPEL Semiconduct 11.90-0.331000------
Subex Ltd. 8.080.003936298.050.002771040
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.320.001000------
Surevin BPO Services ------96.850.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 208.10-0.47140326207.65-0.931106206
Tanla Solutions 36.550.823092036.801.23165414
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,142.503.081377941,142.753.091493000
Tata Consultancy 3,406.406.767719553,402.456.629232831
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.855.34286986700.505.305490181
Tera Software 45.350.77166745.601.448943
SQS India BFSI 511.001.33748513.402.0420203
Sterling Internation 0.86-4.4444625------
Trigyn Technolog 153.702.84242911153.252.61577803
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.28-3.4420------
TVS Electronics 493.201.2760941494.201.40373658
Twinstar Industries 1.90-9.523000------
Vakrangee 135.753.031971101135.802.959873058
Vama Industries Ltd. 23.55-1.4680126------
VCU Data Management 14.700.00350------
Virgo Global 0.310.00200------
Virinchi L 121.501.0363790------
MPS Infotecnics 0.230.00200850.100.0022582439
Athena Global Techno 15.201.33400------
AvanceTechnologies 0.91-1.0814001------
Kellton Tech Solutio 77.05-0.512418677.20-0.19147904
Web Element Solution 271.000.003700------
Wipro Ltd 298.352.31225700298.051.913351507
Zenith Computers 1.230.00431------
Zensar Technologies 1,016.850.308901,012.500.4220019
Zen Technologies Ltd 122.30-2.1627322122.85-1.72110117
Zylog Systems 2.49-4.2331952.50-1.9622107

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: