Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.69-0.531184363.65-1.35837872
ABM Knowledgeware 67.10-4.212463------
Inspirisys Solutions 62.751.701661361.950.8178540
ACCEL L 5.58-1.93474------
Ace Integrated Solut ------27.500.000
ACE Software E 20.354.8930------
Ceinsys Tech 91.000.00100------
Advent Computer 2.340.001------
AGC Networks 72.356.3133571.603.179173
Airan Ltd. ------58.100.002500
Allied Computers Int 0.490.00950------
Allied Digital Servi 14.701.23242514.50-1.0215549
Allsec Technologies 202.15-1.91165201.10-2.403834
TechNVision Ventures 169.40-0.843705------
Aptech Ltd. 181.950.41111015182.350.55454149
Covidh Technologies 0.900.002946------
ASM Technologies Ltd 125.151.091718------
Atishay L 79.00-0.69609------
Aurionpro Solutions 126.45-2.733388127.45-0.155359
AXISCADES Engineer 86.200.52407486.351.5852341
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 14.000.002------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.20-2.7071607.25-0.6816350
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.40-2.042332.601.964005
Bodhtree Consulting 48.50-3.962802------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------55.004.662000
California Softw 25.75-4.45699325.850.7774938
Xchanging Solutions 45.804.5660345.253.429986
Cambridge Technology 45.703.04151445.853.857619
Cerebra Integrat 29.500.162565128.95-0.68189145
CG-VAK Software 50.75-0.493320------
Cigniti Technologies 382.20-1.3066381.20-1.403068
Iris Mediaworks 24.45-0.40650475------
Adroit Infotech 18.85-2.5830018.900.53621
Compuage Infocom Ltd 22.20-4.51700522.10-3.4945286
Compucom Softwr 11.10-2.808029611.10-2.6310625
Control Print Ltd. 294.80-1.68152296.55-1.642669
Cranes Software Int. 2.184.8053103------
Creative Peripherals ------90.050.004800
Cosyn L 54.802.713080------
Cybermt Infotek 2.53-4.8816024------
Cybertech System 41.250.00174841.30-2.1312621
D-Link (India) 71.800.00129972.150.1317841
Danlaw Technologies 112.15-4.14259------
Datamatics Global Se 103.85-1.618767103.70-2.2189011
WEP Solutions 26.80-1.83226------
Dev Information Tech ------71.000.000
Dion Global Solution 6.461.576507------
Dynacons Systems 34.10-1.727534.300.00692
Ducon Infratech 14.068.155277614.2010.07218957
E2E Networks ------49.50-0.906000
eClerx Services 1,095.450.425141,099.950.33105355
ECS Biztech 3.45-4.69890------
Elnet Technologi 103.00-1.761121------
Empower India 0.190.002901------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.234.541261400.2525.00357877
63 Moons Technologie 93.500.216729193.750.37247597
Firstsource Solution 51.953.0750915952.053.472469090
Focus Suites Solutio 7.53-4.4420000------
Palred Technologies 29.75-6.1542029.95-5.221078
Fourth Dimension Sol ------55.400.000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.370.00800------
G-Tech Info-Training 1.63-4.6735------
Genesys Int.Corp. 131.05-1.571221130.60-0.458229
Goldstone Tech 18.45-3.402479418.30-4.4378704
GSS Infotech 115.20-0.4734328115.00-0.2674727
HCL Infosystem 24.75-0.808226124.75-0.60424818
HCL Technologies 960.35-1.8596175961.20-1.722305516
Hexaware Technologie 328.25-0.6979339328.10-0.81901424
HOV Services Ltd. 162.00-3.481206162.25-3.364752
Hinduja Global Solut 653.000.301677650.55-0.165185
Hypersoft Technolog. 6.010.002012------
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.704.93124591.653.1231635
IKF Technologies 0.392.6330832------
Indian Infotech 0.190.009020------
Infibeam Avenues 46.60-1.27283985546.60-1.1617975886
InfoBeans Tech ------66.850.008000
InformedTechnologies 33.900.0020------
Infosys 705.601.30482934706.051.189560576
Cyient Ltd. 649.15-1.501619648.95-1.5371902
Innovana Thinklabs ------358.000.00400
Intellect Design 231.45-0.6821168231.40-0.87209582
Intense Technologies 40.555.87792240.905.4119569
Intrasoft Technologi 199.00-3.463345199.70-1.063712
Firstobject Technolo 9.12-5.00923------
Commex Technology 0.49-2.00202------
Five Core Exim 1.60-3.03910------
Starcom Information 167.704.9710------
Jeevan Scientific 35.601.56301------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 39.508.66754------
Accelya Kale Solut 960.35-0.45217952.40-1.563098
Keerti Knowledge ------60.550.000
Kernex Microsystems 20.60-2.6069020.45-3.769777
KPIT Technologies 215.20-1.1230998215.30-1.14938439
Brightcom Group 2.800.71333942.800.00498219
Lee Nee Software 1.200.007350------
IZMO 66.808.351747067.309.5193319
L&T Infotech 1,806.153.24393651,809.903.51399879
Majesco L 472.850.271496472.15-0.117208
Mastek Li 465.700.1016298465.60-0.99199066
Megasoft Ltd. 8.862.5447348.903.4883260
Melstar Inform. ------1.750.0044
Mindteck (India) 37.90-0.1374637.20-0.932069
MindTree Ltd. 866.550.8733647867.901.05956017
Moschip Semicond.Tec 24.60-2.5717493------
MphasiS Ltd. 973.150.025841972.15-0.2197499
BGIL Films & Technol 3.173.93350------
Netlink Solutions (I 9.95-4.964608------
Newgen Software Tech 311.85-0.142981313.200.0332861
Nexus Commoditie 47.40-4.911------
Nihar Info Global Lt 11.654.951127------
NIIT Ltd. 90.051.3510353490.251.51834090
NIIT Technologies 1,140.451.67300661,139.151.49746098
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.750.0029424
Nucleus Software 374.65-0.671021375.65-0.928960
ObjectOne Inform 3.140.00120------
Odyssey Technolo 30.40-0.32420------
One Point One Soluti ------54.700.1812000
Onward Technolog 57.45-0.941047556.95-1.6411380
Oracle Financial Ser 3,624.400.695033,632.550.7610616
Mudunuru L 4.94-5.00100------
8K Miles Software 165.15-2.93149462165.30-3.781046105
Panache Digilife ------77.000.000
PCS Technology 13.991.371543------
Persistent Systems 613.50-0.912891613.10-0.64104322
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.730.001------
Quick Heal Technolog 190.200.7613229190.501.0351807
Quintegra Solutions ------0.450.001200
R Systems Internat. 48.401.25311448.000.5213740
Ramco Systems Lt 290.951.445764292.701.5262954
Ram Info 40.50-1.691180------
Redington (India) Lt 86.450.05133086.25-0.5738159
Reliable Data Servic ------63.000.000
Riddhi Corp. Service 180.500.004000------
Rolta India 9.740.305645259.65-1.024782885
RS Software (India) 34.05-3.812842834.05-3.8186750
Sagarsoft (India) 81.35-0.182831------
Saksoft Ltd. 276.10-1.83179275.50-1.673128
Sankhya Info 56.15-2.17905------
Vedavaag Systems 25.80-2.644526------
Sasken Technologies 662.050.08766663.350.115357
Saven Technologies L 16.65-1.187503------
Asya Infosoft 8.00-0.9911279------
Scanpoint Geomatics 37.00-0.405039------
Silver Touch Technol ------125.900.721000
Cura Technologies ------1.550.000
SoftTech Engineers ------43.000.003200
Sonata Software 318.600.5011061317.85-0.06130735
Space Incubatrics 0.78-1.26920------
Subex Ltd. 6.013.081801096.003.44630813
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.190.003500------
Surevin BPO Services ------90.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 132.45-2.7517854132.95-2.60164013
Tanla Solutions 30.75-1.601395131.250.0052312
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,036.300.95296941,037.751.09583285
Tata Consultancy 1,989.250.28766271,989.750.362473761
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 712.250.3583450712.200.401982037
Tera Software 31.900.63210132.003.2216251
SQS India BFSI 423.95-2.30269424.05-0.703257
Trigyn Technolog 86.55-1.87522986.50-1.5930626
TVS Electronics 209.302.0411854208.701.8550136
Unisys Software 10.370.0020------
Vakrangee 34.30-4.0570721234.20-4.464363753
Vama Industries Ltd. 10.154.105964------
VCU Data Management 10.800.0070------
Virgo Global 1.421.4239------
Virinchi L 81.751.999340------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00176190.10100.009845423
Kellton Tech Solutio 31.00-0.802262830.850.16184424
Web Element Solution 260.000.003850------
Wipro Ltd 333.10-1.66261977333.10-1.634797032
Zensar Technologies 239.25-0.331728240.10-0.1618233
Zen Technologies Ltd 65.35-1.35119364.80-2.4015484
Zylog Systems 0.944.4410.806.661551

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: