Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.50-2.234934203.50-1.40985148
Jatalia Global Vent 9.38-1.9811------
ABM Knowledgeware 54.70-1.08915------
Inspirisys Solutions 49.20-4.9249248.50-2.314894
ACCEL L 8.414.219375------
Ace Integrated Solut ------29.800.000
Ceinsys Tech 114.80-1.03835------
Advent Computer 2.100.001------
AGC Networks 102.000.0086398.80-2.619781
Airan Ltd. ------31.701.7633399
Allied Computers Int 0.490.002010------
Allied Digital Servi 14.510.13350014.50-0.348515
Allsec Technologies 316.051.621052316.301.2123719
Aptech Ltd. 140.554.73116590140.704.37249080
ASM Technologies Ltd 101.15-2.832337------
Omni Ax's Software 1.66-4.59200------
Atishay L 72.403.72244------
Aurionpro Solutions 125.000.001075125.80-0.5511650
AXISCADES Engineer 54.852.232413055.103.57160444
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 7.784.99200------
Bartronics India Ltd 6.107.5861816.104.2731980
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.47-5.0011052.404.3411222
Bodhtree Consulting 31.20-0.473157------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------50.250.000
California Softw 19.45-4.6534420.503.016416
Xchanging Solutions 43.950.9182245.25-1.096603
Cambridge Technology 39.904.172239.000.001908
Cerebra Integrat 26.45-1.852197126.65-1.1125724
CESC Ventures 479.40-0.961897479.40-0.5231610
CG-VAK Software 40.10-7.60200------
Cigniti Technologies 314.501.221138315.601.2912943
Jump Networks 45.450.111254316------
Ajel Ltd. 5.800.0022------
Adroit Infotech ------14.954.91197
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.75-1.546070312.75-1.16185215
Compucom Softwr 9.14-1.2990359.200.0024672
Control Print Ltd. 252.000.00101250.75-0.612953
Cranes Software Int. 1.32-4.3419775------
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.190.00700------
Creative Peripherals ------165.10-1.0714400
Cressanda Solutions 0.190.00521------
Cosyn L 36.003.596248------
Cybermt Infotek 1.701.7931457------
Cybertech System 43.300.0094943.00-0.6922869
D-Link (India) 86.501.34984986.851.2851506
Danlaw Technologies 87.90-5.022050------
Datamatics Global Se 101.353.9427238101.554.3687616
WEP Solutions 19.402.64852------
Dev Information Tech ------90.000.000
Dion Global Solution 3.25-2.403410------
Dynacons Systems 25.90-0.3812226.05-2.431702
Ducon Infratech 14.80-1.392256614.90-0.99165750
E2E Networks ------38.000.000
eClerx Services 907.00-2.201283907.40-2.349745
ECS Biztech 2.68-4.622825------
Elnet Technologi 98.00-0.80406------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.210.001986960.200.00665400
63 Moons Technologie 136.15-3.3753327136.85-2.70208968
Firstsource Solution 50.35-1.0838065650.50-0.591235839
Focus Suites Solutio 3.04-5.0016000------
Palred Technologies 30.20-1.3033530.500.323466
Fourth Dimension Sol ------20.600.002000
Genesys Int.Corp. 83.70-3.51223682.20-4.9124510
Goldstone Tech 13.608.36112.60-0.781080
GSS Infotech 114.10-1.2114777113.55-1.1358893
HCL Infosystem 14.35-0.696674914.35-0.69473539
HCL Technologies 1,066.600.69431501,066.400.501942100
Hexaware Technologie 355.00-0.3224991356.15-0.15490843
HOV Services Ltd. 125.90-1.131829126.950.7117075
Hinduja Global Solut 623.40-2.13168626.300.201742
ICSA-India Ltd. ------0.75-6.251550
Indian Infotech 0.190.004841------
Infibeam Avenues 44.85-2.1864717744.90-2.074875121
InfoBeans Tech ------69.000.002000
Infosys 701.25-1.12652528701.05-1.227233736
Cyient Ltd. 556.300.913937555.701.10297416
Innovana Thinklabs ------387.502.37400
Integra Telecom 10.50-0.3713------
Intellect Design 238.103.27113817239.053.91680247
Intense Technologies 36.50-4.4550936.70-1.3411835
Intrasoft Technologi 101.00-0.141012100.10-0.293259
IRIS Business Servic 21.650.008000------
Commex Technology 0.33-2.943186------
Starcom Information 131.00-2.89202------
Jeevan Scientific 29.50-0.671132------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 30.80-1.75347------
Accelya Kale Solut 905.000.8146898.30-0.172646
Keerti Knowledge ------66.550.000
Kernex Microsystems 23.404.0025123.302.192292
Birlasoft 86.50-0.172252186.40-0.23574300
KPIT Technologies 99.85-0.693745899.95-1.1869621
Brightcom Group 5.704.585797655.554.71596287
Lee Nee Software 1.150.00163------
IZMO 49.10-0.80481249.40-1.3918940
L&T Infotech 1,759.95-0.96368751,759.95-1.1966152
Majesco L 504.900.053402504.150.1125932
Mastek Li 465.95-2.604211468.05-2.0845398
Megasoft Ltd. 6.00-1.6347016.00-1.638304
Melstar Inform. 1.814.625011.300.00147
Mindpool Technologie ------20.250.000
Mindteck (India) 35.104.00268935.253.073383
MindTree Ltd. 979.95-0.3679766979.85-0.20592384
MosChip Technologies 19.050.0022559------
MphasiS Ltd. 965.500.676233967.850.49154765
BGIL Films & Technol 2.064.561779------
Newgen Software Tech 310.30-0.095304309.950.0316329
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.204.61200------
NIIT Ltd. 99.45-0.747995399.95-0.54585312
NIIT Technologies 1,277.85-0.4262371,281.75-0.17250947
Spacenet Enterprises ------1.005.2620308
Nucleus Software 345.70-0.05294347.900.234158
Odyssey Technolo 27.950.00286------
One Point One Soluti ------31.85-10.1546492
Onward Technolog 59.001.462790258.651.5522776
Oracle Financial Ser 3,419.900.0017943,407.15-0.2224210
8K Miles Software 100.50-1.4256946100.800.14280458
Panache Digilife ------90.104.956400
PCS Technology 8.11-3.33172------
Persistent Systems 605.75-0.146789604.10-0.23102727
Quick Heal Technolog 177.750.1623283177.450.28149213
Quintegra Solutions ------0.200.00200
R Systems Internat. 44.80-2.39212944.55-1.5411484
Ramco Systems Lt 197.25-0.2511148197.25-0.6789867
Ram Info 43.000.1116------
Redington (India) Lt 95.452.743132595.903.28679128
Reliable Data Servic ------49.000.000
Rolta India 7.26-2.94663427.25-3.97223464
RS Software (India) 27.001.50903427.000.9321661
Sagarsoft (India) 85.601.062167------
Saksoft Ltd. 265.000.001238267.552.273983
Sankhya Info 60.001.7813465------
Vedavaag Systems 24.95-4.588497------
Sasken Technologies 716.40-0.023958718.700.134046
Saven Technologies L 22.40-6.27922------
Asya Infosoft 3.241.88521------
Scanpoint Geomatics 29.103.009882------
Silver Touch Technol ------122.100.009000
Cura Technologies ------1.20-4.0021
SoftTech Engineers ------59.104.978000
Sonata Software 334.900.383266334.95-0.0436705
Space Incubatrics 0.934.4914196------
Subex Ltd. 6.94-0.431077296.95-0.712551324
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.190.001000------
Surevin BPO Services ------105.450.000
Svam Software Li 0.392.63100------
Take Solutions Ltd. 139.60-0.4611457140.100.00132223
Tanla Solutions 46.001.093649645.950.32557976
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 847.65-0.2437210847.70-0.32323746
Tata Consultancy 2,053.75-1.391672332,054.05-1.332541294
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 743.00-0.93111362743.30-0.883764857
Tera Software 39.85-11.141422140.20-6.9424353
Expleo Solutions 431.000.93112427.35-0.153134
Trejhara Solutions L 28.556.13175227.702.597578
Trigyn Technolog 69.200.21991169.300.36115991
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.190.002596------
TVS Electronics 184.85-1.0730660186.00-0.95137026
Twinstar Industries 1.500.001000------
Vakrangee 48.85-0.50101767648.900.204160676
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.485.3411823------
VCU Data Management 12.920.00109------
Virinchi L 76.903.1528402------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0062000.050.00771795
Athena Global Techno 39.000.00100------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.0013300------
Kellton Tech Solutio 35.05-0.565393334.85-0.28199779
Wipro Ltd 282.15-0.37429525282.20-0.314856284
Xelpmoc Design and T 71.752.502068.15-2.714169
Zensar Technologies 244.20-0.362272245.00-0.3214313
Zen Technologies Ltd 71.05-0.42570970.80-0.7724308

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: