Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.580.282279783.550.003208235
7Seas Entertainment 6.400.001827------
ABM Knowledgeware 91.65-1.4516401------
Accel Frontline 63.902.891394463.251.8531982
Accel Transmatic 6.764.961340------
Ace Integrated Solut ------33.000.000
ACE Software E 22.40-3.86651------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.74-3.894974------
Ceinsys Tech 99.750.0050------
AGC Networks 106.10-0.651374105.25-0.562498
Airan Ltd. ------72.85-0.8820000
Allied Digital Servi 14.25-1.04611914.300.0011507
Allsec Technologies 244.80-0.20278242.90-0.852402
BLS Infotech 0.200.002700------
Aptech Ltd. 233.450.3628134233.050.08101255
Archana Software 1.514.86961------
ASM Technologies Ltd 110.702.354965------
Omni Ax's Software 1.650.00400------
Atishay L 78.00-0.63606------
Aurionpro Solutions 190.400.212172195.052.013678
Avantel Ltd. 305.100.112967------
AXISCADES Engineer 106.952.2917245107.002.3438920
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 15.350.00251------
Bartronics India Ltd 9.330.75136019.300.0059166
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.93-4.8735862.901.751061
Bodhtree Consulting 63.85-2.0711685------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------61.000.000
California Softw 47.204.425077447.854.5990154
Xchanging Solutions 57.450.081235456.80-1.5525872
Cambridge Technology 57.10-3.8774156.85-2.734163
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.760.002000------
Cerebra Integrat 57.15-1.886375957.25-1.88660455
CG-VAK Software 27.904.88399------
Cigniti Technologies 397.452.549033396.152.0822812
Adroit Infotech 27.95-1.4199527.901.453367
Compuage Infocom Ltd 35.15-2.221027234.75-3.0640355
Compucom Softwr 12.200.661393412.100.0030485
Computer Point 1.20-4.76600------
Control Print Ltd. 395.45-0.111056400.251.589323
Cranes Software Int. 1.261.6114129------
Creative Peripherals ------129.004.111600
Cressanda Solutions 2.074.545------
Cosyn L 74.550.945645------
Cybermt Infotek 2.43-3.9566301------
Cybertech System 44.85-2.60804844.45-2.5216033
Danlaw Technologies 168.404.6210948------
Datamatics Global Se 114.902.8127724114.902.58311232
WEP Solutions 32.75-4.09743------
Dev Information Tech ------77.400.000
Dion Global Solution 15.70-2.782643------
Dynacons Systems 37.30-5.207501937.00-4.76371111
Ducon Infratech 20.05-3.373255619.95-3.15341891
E2E Networks ------92.003.3716000
eClerx Services 1,114.000.405381,111.400.4716485
ECS Biztech 3.531.724945------
Elnet Technologi 125.000.80482------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.234.54424900.250.00391060
63 Moons Technologie 78.501.027508278.550.76286997
Firstsource Solution 64.75-0.5363899564.80-0.532653729
Palred Technologies 48.901.0310048.00-0.41831
Fourth Dimension Sol ------101.001.007000
Genesys Int.Corp. 202.250.792146203.151.6272570
Goldstone Tech 25.114.9726185924.654.8959348
GSS Infotech 86.850.81913286.450.23191541
HCL Infosystem 34.100.1417024634.250.58759369
HCL Technologies 1,003.450.74326601,003.050.581480205
Hexaware Technologie 487.150.9655733487.500.971035014
HOV Services Ltd. 214.604.7860975216.156.03216693
Hinduja Global Solut 773.65-0.811010776.60-0.4313528
Hypersoft Technolog. 7.60-4.881875------
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.85-4.6320501.902.70492
IKF Technologies 0.580.00141356------
Indian Infotech 0.190.008992------
Indo Pacific Project 1.620.002000------
Infinite Computer So 470.200.123161470.40-0.469291
InfoBeans Tech ------60.200.000
Infosys 1,431.350.42906611,430.350.053195204
Cyient Ltd. 738.851.067834739.051.0077312
Innovana Thinklabs ------420.000.000
Intellect Design 254.151.80125826254.301.80939756
Intense Technologies 61.05-2.55380360.65-1.546684
Interworld Digital L 0.150.0018000------
Intl. Data Mangt 11.35-4.94200------
Intrasoft Technologi 239.95-4.5574383238.50-4.86771285
Firstobject Technolo 14.10-2.082675------
Commex Technology 0.514.0821655------
Starcom Information 154.503.8650------
Jeevan Scientific 33.205.908925------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 46.35-1.80271------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,016.35-0.752861,016.30-0.032247
Keerti Knowledge ------67.050.000
Kernex Microsystems 26.60-1.29386626.452.128001
KPIT Technologies 297.200.0652914296.70-0.08953385
Lycos Internet 4.344.83197554.406.02718541
Lee Nee Software 1.95-4.87301------
IZMO 78.302.28817678.853.6163324
L&T Infotech 1,845.252.49161871,847.652.50169211
Majesco L 520.90-0.539282520.80-0.5263743
Mastek Li 550.65-0.185966550.00-0.5139720
Megasoft Ltd. 8.101.8813258.101.8820467
Melstar Inform. ------2.200.000
Mindteck (India) 49.101.02518648.80-1.7113193
MindTree Ltd. 1,029.50-0.72659401,028.90-1.051527741
Moschip Semicond.Tec 29.250.3482302------
Moser Baer India 2.45-4.66137122.40-4.0019694
MphasiS Ltd. 1,187.200.00389481,186.90-0.03472611
BGIL Films & Technol 2.950.00690------
Netlink Solutions (I 16.53-5.001860------
Newgen Software Tech 233.75-1.201159234.05-1.8410626
Nihar Info Global Lt 11.024.9550305------
NIIT Ltd. 92.150.933822292.251.20516197
NIIT Technologies 1,332.301.35267691,331.251.44660328
Nucleus Software 405.552.0618927406.602.46121388
Octaware Technologie 102.100.0024000------
Odyssey Technolo 27.20-3.545150------
One Point One Soluti ------42.401.198000
Onward Technolog 69.600.724380768.900.1418483
Oracle Financial Ser 4,031.450.3338114,036.450.3644577
8K Miles Software 343.75-0.7927618344.35-0.93160850
Panache Digilife ------94.850.001600
PCS Technology 15.004.163421------
Persistent Systems 869.950.1613713871.750.45224125
PFL Infotech Ltd. 7.39-2.761869------
Quick Heal Technolog 266.500.3715357265.95-0.11108574
R Systems Internat. 37.05-0.80673737.000.0081771
Ramco Systems Lt 380.25-0.152607380.000.1014741
Ram Info 45.20-3.311621------
Redington (India) Lt 95.652.965339395.602.632315361
Reliable Data Servic ------61.900.3218000
Response Informatics 6.064.845------
Riddhi Corp. Service 217.5019.1112000------
Rolta India 36.703.0843687836.803.801621692
RS Software (India) 40.950.865057540.750.4946774
Sagarsoft (India) 109.750.879183------
Saksoft Ltd. 281.00-7.6411344281.50-7.17121507
Sankhya Info 90.85-2.1515590------
Vedavaag Systems 32.000.9442874------
Sasken Technologies 917.200.49674913.00-0.5915019
Saven Technologies L 14.700.002374------
Asya Infosoft 17.200.001487------
Scanpoint Geomatics 34.20-3.6640841------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 15.200.004117------
Silver Touch Technol ------122.000.000
Cura Technologies ------3.600.000
SoftTech Engineers ------63.300.471600
Sonata Software 363.901.9682140364.802.19548403
SPEL Semiconduct 9.663.534155------
Subex Ltd. 6.002.565218426.001.695212968
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.280.00500------
Surevin BPO Services ------100.803.913000
Take Solutions Ltd. 207.400.338380207.900.28157258
Tanla Solutions 38.704.874688440.154.28339820
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,432.00-0.25244421,432.10-0.14421037
Tata Consultancy 2,011.850.151754632,012.750.211213731
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 686.802.95342474687.702.843955484
Tera Software 35.001.01352835.451.729447
SQS India BFSI 431.40-1.761652431.90-0.8112581
Trigyn Technolog 123.303.4358448123.203.05284469
TVS Electronics 342.00-1.0512845342.20-0.7348600
Twinstar Industries 1.202.566300------
USG Tech Solutions 3.750.006------
Vakrangee 45.05-2.48302425045.00-2.1712337751
Vama Industries Ltd. 15.784.6429106------
VCU Data Management 11.020.00100------
Virgo Global 0.910.00325------
Virinchi L 97.50-1.9147454------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00220060.10-33.3329090917
Athena Global Techno 20.004.981255------
AvanceTechnologies 0.36-2.7053397------
Kellton Tech Solutio 47.85-3.233552447.30-3.6694147
Wipro Ltd 279.60-0.0897151280.050.212728968
Zensar Technologies 1,375.55-3.3484131,372.75-3.1865198
Zen Technologies Ltd 82.501.226675383.402.7030327
Zylog Systems 1.31-1.5031451.30-3.7025772

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: