Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 5.783.393863615.804.502836241
ABM Knowledgeware 99.652.834658------
Accel Frontline 47.55-2.36128347.401.172938
Ace Integrated Solut ------45.050.000
ACE Software E 22.759.901482------
Advent Computer 2.540.00500------
AGC Networks 121.75-0.814414122.001.663795
Airan Ltd. ------242.001.573000
Allied Digital Servi 24.751.022860624.55-0.6033841
Allsec Technologies 376.751.926943374.352.6390442
TechNVision Ventures 119.250.80862------
Inanna Fashion 10.330.7812023------
Aptech Ltd. 325.100.63140037325.100.60835359
Archana Software 2.460.00700------
Asit C Mehta Financi 67.254.99164------
ASM Technologies Ltd 165.450.941749------
Omni Ax's Software 1.964.81400------
Atishay L 86.85-2.254880------
Aurionpro Solutions 218.503.337269218.403.6246015
Avantel Ltd. 521.85-0.286452------
AXISCADES Engineer 173.103.9328524173.503.48166124
BNR Udyog 30.70-4.06557------
Bartronics India Ltd 13.574.945682213.504.6536960
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.060.5987655.151.989002
Bodhtree Consulting 87.350.699395------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------99.050.058000
California Softw 63.005.00525262.504.4212554
Xchanging Solutions 61.55-1.20194861.30-1.2014301
Cambridge Technology 72.400.001103471.80-0.1353378
Cerebra Integrat 61.354.8745953961.454.32973756
CG-VAK Software 24.00-4.001500------
Cigniti Technologies 244.25-3.198405253.050.7519813
Ajel Ltd. 4.350.00150------
Sphere Global Serv 36.951.09438136.950.8114952
Compuage Infocom Ltd 49.754.951858549.804.95150656
Compucom Softwr 13.13-0.151196113.200.7617468
Computer Point 1.140.001500------
Cranes Software Int. 3.674.8551711------
Creative Peripherals ------150.900.004800
Cosyn L 89.558.8015151------
Cybermt Infotek 3.16-3.6513111------
Cybertech System 71.402.14864771.752.1330548
Danlaw Technologies 69.652.055591------
Datamatics Global Se 128.151.7441643128.201.70424101
WEP Solutions 41.350.858473------
Datasoft Applic. 0.573.631------
Dev Information Tech ------76.000.000
Dion Global Solution 34.652.814841------
Dynacons Systems 37.602.17355837.35-1.0511923
Ducon Infratech 32.05-4.477867531.95-4.19519006
eClerx Services 1,338.25-1.0220781,336.95-1.2319722
ECS Biztech 8.440.00655------
Edynamics Solutions 3.13-4.8613275------
Elnet Technologi 159.550.34134------
Euro Multivision Ltd 1.924.911050------
Excel Realty N Infra 26.90-4.941011826.80-3.7765940
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.362.85245510.5011.112244228
63 Moons Technologie 93.950.214491594.050.21167723
Firstsource Solution 51.753.19260558151.853.1817162301
Palred Technologies 94.501.66141494.050.215917
Fourth Dimension Sol ------166.80-0.8926000
Funny Software Ltd. 7.24-1.8912157------
Genesys Int.Corp. 270.851.4936733272.252.6959745
GI Engineering Solut 4.424.984800------
Goldstone Tech 13.40-1.83325013.40-1.106971
GSS Infotech 46.10-2.0158925446.35-1.691084387
HCL Infosystem 63.802.3273123463.902.654627945
HCL Technologies 956.101.59129721955.601.552837583
Hexaware Technologie 352.200.1985811352.150.072015711
Hinduja Ventures 779.251.59405783.802.072217
HOV Services Ltd. 279.052.291504278.401.5112768
Hinduja Global Solut 843.351.035211842.30-0.2627071
Hypersoft Technolog. 9.521.812393------
i Power Solutions In 1.780.005------
ICSA-India Ltd. 3.22-3.59238063.30-4.3427030
IKF Technologies 0.68-1.44243339------
Indian Infotech 0.190.00330------
Infinite Computer So 489.402.977577488.102.5669076
Info-Drive Softw 0.150.003500------
Infosys 1,155.65-0.411216321,155.65-0.434729914
Cyient Ltd. 622.30-0.2610776623.450.61123772
Eco Recycling 63.00-0.07819------
Innovana Thinklabs ------223.25-5.002000
Intellect Design 186.751.8291466186.701.71339701
Intense Technologies 79.350.18933778.50-0.8817647
Intrasoft Technologi 620.252.35764617.451.4210972
Firstobject Technolo 14.152.90530------
IRIS Business Servic 55.154.9416000------
Commex Technology 0.73-3.9410616------
Five Core Exim 2.780.008954------
Starcom Information 282.950.004------
Jeevan Scientific 45.754.691700------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 71.153.718969------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,362.15-1.5625801,369.30-0.673365
Keerti Knowledge ------51.000.002000
Kernex Microsystems 44.452.18434344.154.996511
KPIT Technologies 205.952.15121783206.752.732797712
Lycos Internet 5.370.37611135.30-1.85344197
LCC Infotech Ltd ------0.806.66148554
Lee Nee Software 4.040.006100------
IZMO 107.104.28165304107.654.81665234
L&T Infotech 1,451.600.30238331,450.700.93403104
Majesco L 470.801.379556472.151.20159121
Sylph Technologies L 6.310.00100------
Mastek Li 503.552.3242675503.301.90328927
Megasoft Ltd. 13.67-0.943517813.60-2.1561043
Melstar Inform. ------3.800.000
Mindteck (India) 66.750.37496866.850.0025521
MindTree Ltd. 812.359.59279893811.909.615970601
Moschip Semicond.Tec 33.10-1.4841714------
Moser Baer India 4.37-0.45590494.351.16130650
MphasiS Ltd. 909.000.008122906.800.06336166
BGIL Films & Technol 3.950.253022------
Newgen Software Tech 233.45-1.313688234.00-1.0748360
Nexus Commoditie 56.750.081000------
Nihar Info Global Lt 15.00-2.2849------
NIIT Ltd. 94.55-0.896745694.55-1.04637007
NIIT Technologies 832.551.1237474831.251.051198297
Nucleus Software 470.751.2424737471.751.67199977
Odyssey Technolo 37.00-1.06585------
One Point One Soluti ------79.452.7110000
Onward Technolog 97.404.17993897.753.6516340
Oracle Financial Ser 4,040.65-1.0513934,032.30-1.42103709
Otco Internation 56.250.00151------
8K Miles Software 754.40-0.7421186753.45-0.69183460
Panache Digilife ------115.500.006400
Panoramic Universal 9.10-3.1974339.15-2.6513573
Parle Software Ltd. 8.980.0057------
PCS Technology 24.50-0.803136------
Persistent Systems 819.654.8041305821.805.04818220
Polaris Consulting 471.050.0511290470.550.0185296
Quick Heal Technolog 295.951.9154698296.151.87274479
Quintegra Solutions 1.340.0010001.759.37500
R Systems Internat. 40.552.911594641.054.5857583
Ramco Systems Lt 455.702.192342456.101.9425226
Ram Info 40.600.0074713------
Redington (India) Lt 147.85-1.235990148.05-1.2669013
Reliable Data Servic ------55.900.002000
Riddhi Corp. Service 131.000.002000------
Rolta India 71.250.9931775171.301.131443713
RS Software (India) 65.301.161846665.251.0093104
Sagarsoft (India) 81.751.556038------
Saksoft Ltd. 243.500.641925244.501.2022300
Sankhya Info 128.504.9850777------
Vedavaag Systems 56.402.2617366------
Sasken Technologies 749.552.545982750.952.3734440
Saven Technologies L 20.001.261821------
Asya Infosoft 42.00-3.4426082------
Scanpoint Geomatics 23.251.08137452------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 12.200.0018000------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.500.4126000
Smartlink Network 101.851.851063101.951.3918710
Cura Technologies ------5.500.000
Sonata Software 328.750.6760856329.850.85490011
Sparc Systems Lt 3.470.00100------
SPEL Semiconduct 13.63-2.649343------
Subex Ltd. 9.071.344129649.101.671711449
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.350.001300------
Surevin BPO Services ------76.000.000
Svam Software Li 0.740.001250------
Take Solutions Ltd. 171.450.9718080171.050.97151332
Tanla Solutions 31.453.454252131.453.11295359
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,019.452.30319831,019.752.19488284
Tata Consultancy 3,076.901.202966693,075.800.831681250
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 620.403.03322460621.453.123490526
Tera Software 59.25-1.82411559.15-2.1524951
SQS India BFSI 518.200.341563518.250.264827
Sterling Internation 1.39-4.13278168------
Trigyn Technolog 149.052.8215644148.952.6194428
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.33-2.9410050------
TVS Electronics 406.404.9936045406.904.99191167
Twinstar Industries 2.391.7047857------
Unipro Technologies 4.810.002177------
Unisys Software 22.900.0015775------
Vakrangee 190.00-5.0050468189.70-4.981465938
Vama Industries Ltd. 25.200.805073------
Virinchi L 118.001.5041986------
MPS Infotecnics 0.230.003625530.2525.002211541
Athena Global Techno 17.000.00100------
AvanceTechnologies 1.22-1.61308600------
Kellton Tech Solutio 119.850.585307120.151.1723373
Wipro Ltd 294.150.59168695295.000.803667414
Pagaria Energy 3.500.00500------
Zee Learn Ltd. 41.350.3611508041.400.60367457
Zensar Technologies 896.400.08740900.00-0.1913309
Zen Technologies Ltd 117.850.4213990118.350.59129748
Zylog Systems 3.9912.07661363.9511.26392803

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: