Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.930.512366153.901.302017885
ABM Knowledgeware 115.05-3.322785------
Accel Transmatic 2.89-4.93300------
Ace Integrated Solut ------34.000.000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 9.650.1050270------
AGC Networks 164.204.6546818164.854.87264678
Airan Ltd. ------201.00-1.647000
Allied Digital Servi 25.400.791106025.500.797690
Allsec Technologies 441.550.222556443.000.255166
Inanna Fashion 7.410.002395------
BLS Infotech 0.2210.0052206------
Aptech Ltd. 365.75-0.04107442366.000.01550809
Covidh Technologies 0.82-4.653981------
Asit C Mehta Financi 52.604.991500------
ASM Technologies Ltd 130.05-2.6956------
Omni Ax's Software 1.750.001000------
Atishay L 124.708.111554------
Aurionpro Solutions 174.25-0.315355173.20-1.1753139
Avantel Ltd. 369.000.571058------
AXISCADES Engineer 171.50-0.8790735170.85-1.30498397
BNR Udyog 25.50-3.7751------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 12.724.95500------
Bartronics India Ltd 14.88-0.13730914.70-0.6831362
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.67-3.90126055.70-4.2029863
Bodhtree Consulting 68.401.569845------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------104.750.000
California Softw 85.154.99420685.254.997662
Xchanging Solutions 61.950.902171062.151.06260916
Cambridge Technology 74.251.99289174.050.4712762
CapricornSystemsGlbl 8.554.91888------
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.864.8813087------
Cerebra Integrat 40.200.252546340.20-0.25195627
CG-VAK Software 27.704.92917------
Cigniti Technologies 282.000.233670282.00-0.255774
Sphere Global Serv 40.400.37183640.900.6210395
Compuage Infocom Ltd 45.45-3.5016894845.80-2.97383853
Compucom Softwr 14.012.492494314.002.19171853
Computer Point 1.124.671200------
Cranes Software Int. 1.480.0035784------
Creative Peripherals ------98.000.000
Cosyn L 81.65-0.496285------
Cybermt Infotek 3.694.8365550------
Cybertech System 72.452.261034471.45-0.5624793
Danlaw Technologies 71.00-1.661877------
Datamatics Global Se 127.00-1.8214665127.45-1.24154842
WEP Solutions 54.000.00245------
Datasoft Applic. 0.54-3.57500------
Dev Information Tech ------84.006.463000
Dion Global Solution 40.001.2710023------
Dynacons Systems 40.00-5.771825040.60-5.1454605
Ducon Infratech 42.40-5.463687142.80-4.99133598
eClerx Services 1,338.40-3.234731,329.00-3.727628
ECS Biztech 12.050.0036480------
Elnet Technologi 186.05-4.4917599------
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.694.67346982.304.552280
Excel Realty N Infra 101.00-1.133266101.50-1.3111786
63 Moons Technologie 95.550.5813458695.600.95562672
Firstsource Solution 38.30-0.3956333738.40-0.132028459
Palred Technologies 89.701.30101588.000.231588
Fourth Dimension Sol ------98.001.61138000
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 1.750.001020------
Frontier Informatics 1.584.64750------
Genesys Int.Corp. 329.701.109930327.500.5487230
Goldstone Tech 9.20-3.1610519.25-1.072
GSS Infotech 26.55-1.485918826.600.5774356
HCL Infosystem 48.25-1.0348387448.20-0.921375397
HCL Technologies 866.00-0.8011194865.50-1.113655283
Hexaware Technologie 323.20-0.05140310322.60-0.222197875
Hinduja Ventures 756.004.3923850755.003.59145750
HOV Services Ltd. 360.604.89168817362.205.06802514
Hinduja Global Solut 893.853.9934524890.653.56297600
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.45-5.77130742.552.0030070
Indian Infotech 0.190.001278537------
Infinite Computer So 245.00-1.8013434244.00-2.1176656
Info-Drive Softw 0.150.00237500------
Infosys 1,003.65-0.741204721,004.05-0.642039292
Cyient Ltd. 559.75-1.744469558.55-1.7078133
Eco Recycling 52.754.15381------
Innovana Thinklabs ------86.503.47110000
Intellect Design 141.950.1862980142.550.39284512
Intense Technologies 80.75-3.641411882.00-2.6141889
Intrasoft Technologi 790.50-1.053833789.40-0.7819724
Firstobject Technolo 15.30-1.295312------
IRIS Business Servic 50.50-3.6328000------
Commex Technology 0.460.006795------
Aurum Soft Systems L 2.030.00314995------
Jeevan Scientific 49.500.003095------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 54.00-0.282114------
Jointeca Education S 8.97-4.988000------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,450.000.163411,450.000.181614
Keerti Knowledge ------42.500.712000
Kernex Microsystems 43.75-2.13333244.501.601534
KPIT Technologies 171.250.6279906171.000.741109451
Lycos Internet 5.7919.8835359285.7518.564951386
LCC Infotech Ltd ------0.806.67141734
Lee Nee Software 3.244.181326------
IZMO 64.80-1.67261465.25-1.4414570
L&T Infotech 1,058.905.99346851,057.155.60206135
Majesco L 520.00-0.125462521.000.5135761
Mastek Li 387.050.0180340387.900.12467568
Megasoft Ltd. 13.69-2.14716813.65-1.0925510
Melstar Inform. ------3.200.000
Mindteck (India) 72.550.1449873.000.7621496
MindTree Ltd. 565.300.2135384564.00-0.08806041
Moschip Semicond.Tec 36.00-0.9657652------
Moser Baer India 4.08-1.451355704.05-1.22153811
MphasiS Ltd. 721.951.7533515719.651.3286149
Nihar Info Global Lt 13.75-0.36710------
NIIT Ltd. 93.55-0.534892093.50-0.64185634
NIIT Technologies 622.45-1.558847620.15-1.74244965
Nintec Systems Ltd. 23.502.1710000------
Nucleus Software 490.45-1.9711291490.00-1.9779519
Odyssey Technolo 47.501.175262------
Onward Technolog 138.60-1.078242139.20-1.4930642
Oracle Financial Ser 3,859.950.481073,859.950.1618312
8K Miles Software 921.000.4415013922.000.64155936
Panache Digilife ------96.000.000
Panoramic Universal 9.602.13235919.754.28114209
PCS Technology 27.00-5.266846------
Persistent Systems 645.00-0.222308644.00-0.2951014
Polaris Consulting 367.25-0.359183367.70-0.4972711
Quest Softech (India 3.624.931------
Quick Heal Technolog 253.20-2.54102947252.55-2.68373990
Quintegra Solutions 1.63-4.6810951.800.00986
R Systems Internat. 47.000.321411446.65-0.3235581
Ramco Systems Lt 500.00-2.2819494500.50-2.48120151
Ram Info 43.20-4.954193------
Redington (India) Lt 182.80-1.142545182.90-1.0083994
Reliable Data Servic ------62.604.5918000
Rolta India 55.70-1.079366255.70-1.24459887
RS Software (India) 83.300.1213407083.400.12722022
Sagarsoft (India) 51.103.763094------
Saksoft Ltd. 229.20-1.4456230.25-0.543165
Sankhya Info 81.30-2.4651552------
Vedavaag Systems 49.850.109797------
Sasken Technologies 681.20-3.032097683.00-2.5516939
Saven Technologies L 21.90-0.453352------
Asya Infosoft 54.009.42126534------
Scanpoint Geomatics 27.20-3.559014------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.05-0.0430000
Smartlink Network 101.000.451100101.00-0.597717
Cura Technologies 5.453.42145004.604.5541
Sonata Software 232.30-1.3832043232.90-1.48111212
Sparc Systems Lt 2.90-1.69102------
SPEL Semiconduct 14.00-4.4423050------
Subex Ltd. 8.14-1.691698748.20-0.611280933
Surevin BPO Services ------83.150.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 159.002.0210145158.901.89161946
Tanla Solutions 32.85-1.796436433.00-1.05334205
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 925.80-0.6521101925.25-0.80246769
Tata Consultancy 2,624.500.40244052,625.950.531275437
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 503.500.57357999503.000.361740166
Tera Software 65.000.15308465.00-0.0810212
SQS India BFSI 504.10-1.552317505.15-1.2820067
Sterling Internation 1.3820.00622038------
Trigyn Technolog 136.60-2.64100284136.50-3.19306187
TVS Electronics 400.00-0.564330------
Twinstar Industries 2.384.8539848------
Unipro Technologies 9.02-4.95300------
USG Tech Solutions 5.255.0011------
Vakrangee 742.00-0.89104355740.75-0.95728501
Vama Industries Ltd. 27.552.0423424------
Virgo Global 0.474.441490------
Virinchi L 111.25-2.3333459------
Kellton Tech Solutio 103.10-1.904585102.55-2.439277
Wipro Ltd 287.200.0079867287.900.03768776
Zee Learn Ltd. 43.70-2.354649743.70-2.46354544
Zenith Computers 1.87-4.5953------
Zensar Technologies 828.45-1.26893832.50-1.1725428
Zen Technologies Ltd 123.254.85372792124.555.771503468
Zylog Systems 3.63-0.2717953.50-2.7885799

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: