Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Sector Watch

Sector Watch

You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 4.120.983934784.152.462516672
7Seas Entertainment 8.10-4.701000------
ABM Knowledgeware 87.00-4.6518156------
Accel Frontline 61.659.602996961.258.3126602
Ace Integrated Solut ------37.000.000
ACE Software E 21.858.9740------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.040.0032------
Advent Computer 2.410.0010------
AGC Networks 108.50-3.12476108.00-4.6329394
Airan Ltd. ------298.304.8514500
Allied Digital Servi 20.0519.3411774619.5518.4879978
Allsec Technologies 258.55-1.841535260.40-3.7123267
TechNVision Ventures 75.00-4.941------
BLS Infotech 0.200.009696------
Aptech Ltd. 250.350.3824987250.900.48177404
Archana Software 1.730.0010------
ASM Technologies Ltd 106.00-2.75121------
Atishay L 80.002.96326------
Aurionpro Solutions 206.151.121635206.501.5217062
Avantel Ltd. 362.25-0.312308------
AXISCADES Engineer 117.900.1218640118.10-0.1287047
BNR Udyog 27.750.0040------
Bartronics India Ltd 10.23-1.35622910.400.4828595
Bharatiya Global Inf 3.510.2825303.501.445599
Bodhtree Consulting 64.351.81134121------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------70.000.006000
California Softw 30.50-3.02274629.05-2.1842645
Xchanging Solutions 48.500.5141648.30-0.511980
Cambridge Technology 55.00-1.25132156.200.172094
Cerebra Integrat 59.500.841079959.65-0.41471054
CG-VAK Software 31.404.84550------
Cigniti Technologies 337.351.622193336.202.6211527
Ajel Ltd. 5.25-4.54873------
Adroit Infotech 26.95-3.4023226.65-1.29632
Compuage Infocom Ltd 37.551.48849437.300.2626124
Compucom Softwr 12.060.50472511.95-0.4142180
Cranes Software Int. 1.874.4614707------
Creative Peripherals ------125.000.000
Cressanda Solutions 2.39-1.64189160------
Cosyn L 69.850.933261------
Cybermt Infotek 2.110.473657------
Cybertech System 51.750.0020052.150.963276
Danlaw Technologies 113.200.005078------
Datamatics Global Se 105.35-0.756989105.70-0.2854797
WEP Solutions 37.952.561454------
Dev Information Tech ------79.500.000
Dion Global Solution 18.60-2.872421------
Dynacons Systems 34.35-3.23281934.45-1.9912064
Ducon Infratech 21.80-12.0914369821.95-11.311093612
E2E Networks ------69.00-2.1928000
eClerx Services 1,312.20-1.897831,311.55-2.1840687
ECS Biztech 4.10-1.208242------
Elnet Technologi 122.45-2.271991------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.250.001081170.250.0083186
63 Moons Technologie 77.95-1.766342678.00-2.01160519
Firstsource Solution 74.30-0.93122179374.30-1.267960736
Palred Technologies 64.654.1928964.404.541177
Fourth Dimension Sol ------148.00-1.333000
Funny Software Ltd. 1.870.00500------
G-Tech Info-Training 1.840.0092------
Genesys Int.Corp. 211.35-2.538929213.20-2.3175822
Goldstone Tech 16.76-2.3347516.60-3.4826523
GSS Infotech 83.102.841243883.602.3290628
HCL Infosystem 36.550.1325591136.650.541317373
HCL Technologies 906.500.2777448904.800.242018350
Hexaware Technologie 440.351.0042448441.801.33933920
HOV Services Ltd. 209.75-0.8922208.50-0.785042
Hinduja Global Solut 816.05-1.56580819.35-1.349677
i Power Solutions In 1.310.00200------
IB Infotech 14.50-0.681000------
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.83-2.1356941.900.003237
IKF Technologies 0.49-3.9236578------
Indian Infotech 0.190.0091399------
Infinite Computer So 466.100.88384465.050.555633
InfoBeans Tech ------61.00-0.164000
Info-Drive Softw 0.100.0032583------
Infosys 1,246.450.00393551,247.850.102171559
Cyient Ltd. 708.950.165513707.05-0.20432805
Innovana Thinklabs ------398.950.000
Intellect Design 197.101.2548586197.401.72174812
Intense Technologies 65.65-0.3031067.253.062853
Intl. Data Mangt 11.640.0025------
Intrasoft Technologi 345.05-0.744529348.60-0.7940880
Firstobject Technolo 14.384.962912------
IRIS Business Servic 63.505.92124000------
Commex Technology 0.514.087080------
Starcom Information 199.250.02878------
Jeevan Scientific 33.25-1.48333------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 52.356.40925------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,260.00-0.31821,263.150.111533
Keerti Knowledge ------56.25-4.982000
Kernex Microsystems 28.40-0.3561529.603.853026
KPIT Technologies 277.800.5062347278.700.741076304
Lycos Internet 3.99-1.961100044.100.00486703
Lee Nee Software 2.224.717680------
IZMO 85.60-1.09682686.00-0.6337711
L&T Infotech 1,674.60-0.73115451,673.30-0.77124995
Majesco L 468.95-0.982727469.75-0.8418921
Mastek Li 520.55-1.0931600521.65-1.1972993
Megasoft Ltd. 9.21-1.8111809.300.005206
Melstar Inform. 2.08-4.5815503.150.000
Mindteck (India) 49.05-1.4066348.60-2.805635
MindTree Ltd. 985.65-0.3814232983.85-0.60615604
Moschip Semicond.Tec 30.20-2.8933470------
Moser Baer India 2.581.1793032.55-1.9283723
MphasiS Ltd. 1,098.350.25148611,099.100.13364897
Netlink Solutions (I 10.20-0.091380------
Newgen Software Tech 250.800.522029253.550.5554870
Nexus Commoditie 57.900.342550------
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.704.901000------
NIIT Ltd. 96.251.0413167596.150.83904116
NIIT Technologies 1,100.85-1.56290241,101.25-1.52833479
Nintec Systems Ltd. 17.301.7615000------
Nucleus Software 364.25-1.223877365.35-1.1613561
ObjectOne Inform 4.470.00200------
Odyssey Technolo 36.200.55268------
One Point One Soluti ------61.250.080
Onward Technolog 80.30-2.4395280.500.377510
Oracle Financial Ser 4,079.050.404644,080.750.8124479
8K Miles Software 516.35-0.7316652516.95-0.60110095
Panache Digilife ------100.200.000
PCS Technology 16.9510.062352------
Persistent Systems 830.250.5013056831.801.02214981
PFL Infotech Ltd. 7.02-9.884600------
Polaris Consulting 466.00-0.21100467.10-0.0613204
Quick Heal Technolog 281.50-0.1419583281.75-0.05139530
Quintegra Solutions 0.510.00500------
R Systems Internat. 30.00-3.38911330.30-3.0415913
Ramco Systems Lt 343.750.30628343.45-0.0525023
Ram Info 39.001.29970------
Redington (India) Lt 120.05-2.1519014120.30-2.19170173
Reliable Data Servic ------62.504.166000
Ridings Consulting 22.000.0032000------
Rolta India 37.45-2.3410907037.60-1.69580707
RS Software (India) 39.15-2.12559439.05-2.4941070
Sagarsoft (India) 167.35-1.064535------
Saksoft Ltd. 219.45-3.75480223.20-1.895417
Sankhya Info 102.10-0.8713365------
Vedavaag Systems 40.10-2.194762------
Sasken Technologies 1,007.25-2.5823191,009.65-2.1513584
Asya Infosoft 40.256.902849------
Scanpoint Geomatics 24.10-4.172596------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.000.005000
S Kumars Online Ltd. 1.420.002------
Cura Technologies ------4.200.000
SoftTech Engineers ------61.00-0.1616000
Sonata Software 316.30-0.067774316.400.09139959
Sparc Systems Lt 4.470.221600------
SPEL Semiconduct 11.111.0912255------
Subex Ltd. 6.070.00856296.100.00788472
Surevin BPO Services ------69.300.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 254.453.1287374253.802.981002533
Tanla Solutions 30.250.834722030.051.8665324
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,314.30-0.58323251,318.55-0.34336087
Tata Consultancy 1,811.80-0.442001911,809.80-0.522949458
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 690.850.9053295691.150.851604665
Tera Software 41.651.95378840.15-1.352619
SQS India BFSI 524.150.41372522.75-0.172175
Trigyn Technolog 131.303.38201758131.203.51144974
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.220.001971------
TVS Electronics 362.90-1.343238363.55-1.929698
Twinstar Industries 1.46-4.57808------
Vakrangee 52.505.00417282252.505.009594861
Vama Industries Ltd. 17.40-0.571975------
Virgo Global 0.402.5610------
Virinchi L 102.250.1416010------
MPS Infotecnics 0.230.0052030.100.0011959067
AvanceTechnologies 0.58-1.6913500------
Kellton Tech Solutio 52.95-2.48689552.50-3.3123838
Wipro Ltd 257.95-0.40186095258.25-0.152612052
Zensar Technologies 1,261.05-0.083051,268.700.558859
Zen Technologies Ltd 107.55-1.3392940107.35-1.78652466
Zylog Systems 1.193.4751401.15-4.1629905

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: