Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 1000010000100.0044.75
A2Z Infra Engineer 8473414103060.0812.35
Aaron Industries 3000600050.0044.40
Aarti Drugs Ltd 3816520873.27566.10
Aarti Ind. Ltd 312334212274.151,448.35
Aarvee Denims an 7028931875.4224.65
Aarvi Encon 60001000060.0047.50
Aavas Financiers 5284881659.94778.55
Aban Offshore 8505836938423.0371.25
ABB India 156775542728.281,395.90
Abbott India Ltd. 602119250.507,495.20
ACC 214333064176.991,443.05
Accelya Kale Solut 258502861890.33979.90
Accord Synergy 40004000100.0023.25
Accuracy Shipping 64006400100.0065.00
Ace Integrated Solut 30003000100.0027.50
Action Construction 245724376556.1589.00
Adani Enterprises Lt 1453624741126119.61152.90
Adani Gas 648341167401438.73100.15
Adani Green Energy 20762346992144.1844.45
Adani Ports & Speci 1048654328645431.91373.45
Adani Power Ltd. 1406084969454314.5052.55
Adani Transmission L 10877415630369.59217.80
ADF Foods Ltd. 224675347642.01255.60
Adhunik Industries 153732475862.0948.75
Adhunik Metaliks 42784278100.002.60
Aditya Birla Capital 518730108570547.7897.20
Aditya Birla Fashion 20449428096472.78181.60
Aditya Birla Money L 192852796968.9542.85
AdlabsEntertainment 20808530179668.9510.10
Ador Welding Ltd. 46511023045.46357.95
Adroit Infotech 46965371.8219.80
Advanced Enzyme Tech 201713900651.71172.80
Advani Hotels 8121818799.1959.50
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 411535717271.98210.70
Agarwal Industrial C 81099581.41169.95
AGC Networks 1192223653.3164.10
Agro Phos India 4200010200041.1845.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 1755436040.25568.80
Ahluwalia Contra 3002544655.12280.50
AIA Engineering 5227737270.901,676.65
Airan Ltd. 50005000100.0058.00
Airo Lam 30003000100.0032.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 6219839162515.881,049.70
Ajmera Realty & Infr 125252293954.60135.95
Akash Infra-Projects 20002000100.00114.00
AKG Exim Ltd. 80008000100.0032.10
Aksh Optifibre 15767041087238.3723.90
AksharChem (India) 5406668980.82438.85
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 14864715594995.321,551.50
Alankit 6108523259026.2618.60
Albert David Ltd 3399430878.90385.60
Alembic Ltd. 13301029101045.7143.70
Alembic Pharmaceutic 87511410562.04616.00
Alicon Castalloy 62182375.46620.85
Alkali Metals Ltd. 1575257961.0756.50
Alkem Laboratories 29281207824.241,894.00
Alkyl Amines Che 2356297279.27733.00
Allahabad Bank 52433566929587.8343.10
Allcargo Logistics 365257771347.00104.65
Allied Digital Servi 450089932845.3113.80
Allsec Technologies 3196718844.46204.70
Almondz Global Secur 300300100.0022.50
Alok Industries Ltd. 1635126236253469.213.80
Alpa Laboratories Lt 36156364.1224.15
Alphageo (India) 1736213681.27471.25
Amara Raja Batt. 3307825488312.98703.25
Ambani Organics 20002000100.0066.10
Amber Enterprises 858147658.13870.55
Ambika Cotton Mi 60982174.181,190.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 214944104004920.67212.45
AMD Industries Ltd. 4159676161.5119.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 1492213369.9520.75
Amrutanjan Health Ca 4171632765.92246.20
Anant Raj Ltd. 10062020259449.6733.85
Andhra Bank 15232747318332.1927.00
Andhra Cement 564736942881.345.85
Anik Industries 1662188488.2224.70
Anjani Portland 984115984.90125.25
Ansal Housing 121541411886.099.60
Ansal Properties & I 139641794577.8210.45
Apar Industries 3379511166.11619.65
Apcotex Industries L 28369440.78531.40
Apex Frozen Foods 223105956437.46359.00
APL Apollo Tubes 8234711211673.451,319.70
Apollo Hospitals 12192766553818.321,209.00
Apollo Micro Systems 99731501866.41120.45
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1175197259.58798.30
Apollo Tyres 893936238883637.42226.40
Aptech Ltd. 2450011914120.56167.20
Archidply Industries 67331227354.8637.50
Archies Ltd. 305505076760.1828.05
Arcotech Ltd. 536577247074.046.85
Aries Agro Ltd. 59731079655.3393.65
Arihant Foundat 866150357.6229.10
Arihant Superstructu 202114702042.9854.20
Arman Financial Serv 1342158484.72388.65
Aro Granite Indu 4618697066.2650.60
Arrow Greentech 57151021955.9386.30
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 40980151.0624.50
Arshiya 3764663156.7634.45
Artemis Global Life 198702087695.1868.90
Arvind Ltd. 760691755800910.06100.30
Arvind SmartSpaces 102101285479.43104.85
Asahi India Glass 103911446071.86247.90
Asahi Songwon Colors 3629450580.55211.50
Ashapura Intimates F 1011810118100.0023.55
Ashapura Min. Lt 309114804764.3327.25
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 134301850472.58120.10
Ashima Ltd. 271493166085.7512.60
Ashok Leyland 29168891607369418.15102.90
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 176025990429.38119.55
Asian Granito India 375496553557.30193.40
Asian Hotels (East) 30478038.97240.00
Asian Hotels (North) 8713464.93148.30
Asian Hotels (West) 8110875.00293.80
Asian Paints Ltd. 509098103702649.091,318.65
Aspinwall and Co 856127567.14165.90
Astec Lifesciences L 3764460081.83523.50
Aster DM Healthcare 534596110787.48151.80
Astra Microwave 13838417720278.0977.60
Astral Poly Technik 162132262171.671,056.35
AstraZeneca Pharma I 48491004748.261,357.35
Astron Paper & Board 239965784541.48111.30
Atlanta Ltd. 232665735840.5622.20
Atul Auto Ltd 82041050378.11320.75
Atul Ltd. 74281210261.383,378.75
Au Small Finance Ban 19536935582754.91611.35
Aurangabad Distiller 1200012000100.0028.05
Aurionpro Solutions 251893220978.20130.10
Aurobindo Pharma 1323049570033523.21751.35
Ausom Enterprise 838155353.9645.00
Autoline Industries 103521388474.5651.70
Autolite (I) 5971931364.1140.45
Automotive Axles 48961040947.041,319.40
Automotive Stampings 3862557469.2955.05
Avadh Sugar & Energy 4487980345.77369.05
Avanti Feeds Lim 7911527196029.09356.35
Avenue Supermarts 14890939927137.301,513.15
AVG Logistics 2400360066.6774.10
AVSL Industries 30003000100.0036.50
AVT Natural Prod 568376990981.3026.35
Axis Bank Ltd. 57857981226232747.18603.95
AXISCADES Engineer 180124054444.4386.40
AYM Syntex 91891131581.2141.10

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: