Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 40822573521655.5233.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1527324447.07613.15
Aarti Ind. Ltd 74631506749.531,170.40
Aarvee Denims an 96231106486.9849.45
Aarvi Encon 4000600066.6798.00
Aban Offshore 273163127294121.46173.00
ABB India 181003447552.501,523.25
Abbott India Ltd. 1583250563.195,811.30
ACC 11282630133337.441,651.45
Accel Frontline 2181293874.2347.40
Accelya Kale Solut 2579336576.641,369.30
Action Construction 17649558121330.37182.35
Adani Enterprises Lt 835744500711116.69204.35
Adani Ports & Speci 932028195315747.72406.50
Adani Power Ltd. 1493402741725720.1332.15
Adani Transmission L 32312579143840.83209.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 2787514851618.77244.90
Adhunik Industries 98031442067.9868.40
Adhunik Metaliks 614018622471.214.75
Aditya Birla Capital 1176865174980367.26164.10
Aditya Birla Fashion 9136415899557.46150.95
Aditya Birla Money L 306766298648.7073.65
AdlabsEntertainment 229084979346.0157.30
Ador Welding Ltd. 68261231655.42427.80
Advanced Enzyme Tech 10497921191449.54229.70
Advani Hotels 6154984662.5063.45
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 390708847844.16252.30
AGC Networks 3074379581.00122.00
Agri-Tech (India) 8541626324932.45149.80
Agro Phos India 60003000020.0034.45
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 3040493861.56630.35
Ahluwalia Contra 141042341160.25371.35
AIA Engineering 60951134153.741,474.25
Airan Ltd. 30003000100.00242.00
Airo Lam 90009000100.0048.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 2062414902313.841,374.45
Ajmera Realty & Infr 5480014542237.68241.70
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 80008000100.0037.30
Aksh Optifibre 29169853501254.5238.15
AksharChem (India) 4788705567.87631.30
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 2754454160.651,758.15
Alankit 11313414587677.5550.00
Alembic Ltd. 12795725166350.8461.10
Alembic Pharmaceutic 126781940065.35561.90
Alicon Castalloy 861105581.61623.80
Alkali Metals Ltd. 112982562644.0980.65
Alkem Laboratories 202262854870.852,181.30
Alkyl Amines Che 2086282373.89629.95
Allahabad Bank 373678342115310.9252.20
Allcargo Logistics 5425014009338.72177.65
Allied Digital Servi 281593384183.2124.55
Allsec Technologies 697469044277.12374.35
Almondz Global Secur 3623421985.8727.35
Alok Industries Ltd. 2112031340801461.973.25
Alpa Laboratories Lt 125831434987.6943.75
Alphageo (India) 94061819051.71814.45
Alps Industries 171272077882.434.60
Amara Raja Batt. 5730225589322.39814.15
Amber Enterprises 130295302324.571,124.40
Ambika Cotton Mi 3643507471.801,360.20
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 800749220103636.38260.20
AMD Industries Ltd. 124062037260.9033.95
AMJ Land Holdings L 125221985763.0627.20
Amrutanjan Health Ca 3994696757.33582.75
Amtek Auto Ltd. 28519849726957.3523.15
Anant Raj Ltd. 31337484157637.2457.50
Andhra Bank 335612163961920.4745.85
Andhra Cement 8638914279660.5011.05
ANG Industries 4032558472.215.75
ANI Integrated Serv 96009600100.00123.50
Anik Industries 130921882969.5339.00
Anjani Portland 2187489944.64192.60
Ansal Housing 152302814354.1223.55
Ansal Properties & I 415746633562.6723.65
Apar Industries 2119468945.19780.65
Apcotex Industries L 3602646755.70506.60
Apex Frozen Foods 140654102846913.68708.00
APL Apollo Tubes 95641212178.901,994.60
Apollo Hospitals 10206436149828.231,231.60
Apollo Micro Systems 8474731195727.17312.50
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1276158380.611,452.25
Apollo Tyres 1340551290108446.21268.85
Aptech Ltd. 13816883535916.54325.10
Archidply Industries 205143331761.5792.00
Archies Ltd. 402421171338323.4940.50
Arcotech Ltd. 9830017037257.7045.20
Aries Agro Ltd. 260174442458.57212.55
Arihant Superstructu 14998424494361.23143.05
Arman Financial Serv 98001041694.09291.35
Aro Granite Indu 170482575766.1965.40
Arrow Greentech 4835643075.19406.95
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 5784942561.3740.85
Arshiya 328335190163.2692.20
Artemis Global Life 371845964262.35105.65
Arvee Laboratories 2800028000100.0060.90
Arvind Ltd. 804251255608431.46410.70
Arvind SmartSpaces 120112046658.69185.05
Asahi India Glass 3488665252.44338.90
Asahi Songwon Colors 246333376972.95353.00
Ashapura Intimates F 17808081795421.77502.40
Ashapura Min. Lt 11353816168570.2279.05
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 312504152175.26172.65
Ashima Ltd. 31409170714244.4230.75
Ashok Leyland 2384193772416330.87134.40
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 7104511080364.12221.80
Asian Granito India 322835128062.95507.15
Asian Hotels (West) 4836496197.48260.00
Asian Paints Ltd. 815137114011871.501,101.80
Aspinwall and Co 43956977.15420.45
Assam Company 17332128864860.054.80
Astec Lifesciences L 91911599457.47588.60
Astra Microwave 18086437461348.2893.95
Astral Poly Technik 741189932174.62781.40
AstraZeneca Pharma I 998125979.271,031.70
Astron Paper & Board 18054224392174.02127.90
Atlanta Ltd. 350617540046.5094.75
Atul Auto Ltd 131322022464.93416.45
Atul Ltd. 1832291362.892,670.55
Au Small Finance Ban 331716841748.48575.85
Aurionpro Solutions 307384601566.80218.40
Aurobindo Pharma 1459584579924925.17601.90
Ausom Enterprise 87451844547.4165.85
Autoline Industries 107453405931.5587.35
Autolite (I) 171982549667.4574.90
Automotive Axles 122761643774.691,543.95
Automotive Stampings 190542444177.9682.40
Avadh Sugar & Energy 103811682061.72686.20
Avanti Feeds Lim 7053515908444.342,410.60
Avenue Supermarts 481782172463527.941,300.25
AVT Natural Prod 8636410682080.8541.35
Axis Bank Ltd. 1517831388862939.03536.65
AXISCADES Engineer 7795616612446.93173.50
AYM Syntex 160672052678.2868.20

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: