Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 100001800055.5657.85
A2Z Infra Engineer 26374653233849.5411.05
Aarti Drugs Ltd 75721227061.71573.35
Aarti Ind. Ltd 228513329968.621,245.55
Aarvee Denims an 83451020081.8123.60
Aarvi Encon 40004000100.0048.55
Aavas Financiers 13704915468988.60736.65
Aban Offshore 7376433688421.9078.95
ABB India 149313089748.331,271.60
Abbott India Ltd. 2371353167.157,224.95
ACC 594759200965129.601,424.40
Accelya Kale Solut 2826364377.57968.95
Accuracy Shipping 16001600100.0069.50
Action Construction 9087715176359.88101.25
Adani Enterprises Lt 922131118614817.77168.75
Adani Green Energy 36521063311057.6937.40
Adani Ports & Speci 672190273159824.61315.35
Adani Power Ltd. 26727082539507410.5233.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 56461025955.03211.70
Adhunik Industries 1333377943.5349.80
Adhunik Metaliks 143531508995.122.90
Aditya Birla Capital 573893119024448.22102.70
Aditya Birla Fashion 28273164480643.85181.90
Aditya Birla Money L 3965712763831.0750.55
AdlabsEntertainment 30867548920863.1012.20
Ador Welding Ltd. 47001294736.30367.95
Adroit Infotech 638114055.9622.95
Advanced Enzyme Tech 274845903146.56195.75
Advani Hotels 640706622196.7548.00
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 5654410468054.02225.35
Agarwal Industrial C 43965766.82192.25
AGC Networks 207052833873.0659.90
Agri-Tech (India) 2530551945.8457.55
Agro Phos India 120004800025.0035.85
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 923131570.19516.85
Ahlada Engineers 50005000100.00136.70
Ahluwalia Contra 1585251663.00284.05
AIA Engineering 115962037256.921,524.50
Airan Ltd. 25001000025.0057.00
Airo Lam 90001200075.0032.05
Ajanta Pharma Lt 2220921771310.201,002.35
Ajmera Realty & Infr 119422159755.29150.20
Akash Infra-Projects 030000.00107.50
AKG Exim Ltd. 80008000100.0032.50
Aksh Optifibre 197137100627519.5925.85
AksharChem (India) 769121363.40481.75
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 3896445987.371,590.75
Alankit 14396744516632.3421.10
Albert David Ltd 5051840160.12540.20
Alembic Ltd. 8442414770457.1640.35
Alembic Pharmaceutic 517326745076.70607.95
Alicon Castalloy 1360164182.88604.00
Alkali Metals Ltd. 5032648177.6459.80
Alkem Laboratories 11845612501494.751,952.85
Alkyl Amines Che 3115325395.76599.15
Allahabad Bank 24212129826688.1237.05
Allcargo Logistics 24888432429076.7592.45
Allied Digital Servi 129641481087.5413.70
Allsec Technologies 5328908558.65237.85
Almondz Global Secur 5044574687.7825.20
Alok Industries Ltd. 297867297867100.003.55
Alpa Laboratories Lt 5417906259.7825.55
Alphageo (India) 4334601172.10484.60
Amara Raja Batt. 13731835122839.10733.35
Amber Enterprises 3962576168.77897.00
Ambika Cotton Mi 1250182268.611,130.80
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 3212276542705259.19209.20
AMD Industries Ltd. 5818591398.3920.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 4474582276.8521.75
Amrutanjan Health Ca 4437533283.21250.30
Anant Raj Ltd. 19649639538949.7035.15
Andhra Bank 21108759544535.4526.20
Andhra Cement 128031650677.576.60
ANI Integrated Serv 1200360033.3374.00
Anik Industries 2305281681.8526.25
Anjani Portland 7012954.26117.05
Ansal Housing 134242124963.1710.20
Ansal Properties & I 64281471643.6811.35
Apar Industries 92101115082.60562.70
Apcotex Industries L 1090130483.59533.25
Apex Frozen Foods 304396915844.01358.25
APL Apollo Tubes 104651711961.131,319.30
Apollo Hospitals 10515738862627.061,121.45
Apollo Micro Systems 106231898455.96116.15
Apollo Sindoori Hote 17120583.41648.10
Apollo Tyres 649246210420030.85206.30
Aptech Ltd. 9996143657022.90159.00
Archidply Industries 67321456946.2145.85
Archies Ltd. 278473610377.1325.25
Aries Agro Ltd. 213573343263.8894.70
Arihant Foundat 1809246873.3027.15
Arihant Superstructu 12281172010.4855.80
Arman Financial Serv 3588690851.94290.80
Aro Granite Indu 5701844067.5552.25
Arrow Greentech 90281344367.16119.20
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 5592853365.5324.50
Arshiya 127601756597.2638.45
ARSS Infrastructure 90221739151.8825.60
Artemis Global Life 6460672796.0375.00
Arvind Ltd. 518369252510120.53323.20
Arvind SmartSpaces 123151558279.03109.90
Asahi India Glass 178733170856.37292.50
Asahi Songwon Colors 1067134079.63242.90
Ashapura Intimates F 700700100.00125.80
Ashapura Min. Lt 577087697374.9729.35
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 172502362573.02128.50
Ashima Ltd. 5956414467441.1715.05
Ashok Leyland 45201001822253724.80112.50
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 231387841129.51112.55
Asian Granito India 129392720847.56179.40
Asian Hotels (North) 220106320.70161.05
Asian Hotels (West) 863863100.00270.00
Asian Paints Ltd. 531462144904336.681,235.40
Aspinwall and Co 26028292.20188.15
Astec Lifesciences L 6721968769.38536.75
Aster DM Healthcare 284213398983.62167.90
Astra Microwave 456928022656.9579.70
Astral Poly Technik 7555010264273.61910.00
AstraZeneca Pharma I 51781059348.881,688.80
Astron Paper & Board 7456511617664.18114.80
Atlanta Ltd. 5874811383651.6124.05
Atul Auto Ltd 64041264650.64328.40
Atul Ltd. 5750978758.753,240.55
Au Small Finance Ban 1359680162084283.89539.60
Aurionpro Solutions 5077588286.31151.70
Aurobindo Pharma 912964273070533.43749.10
Ausom Enterprise 65687275.2354.05
Autoline Industries 142892068869.0762.65
Autolite (I) 766290626.3641.40
Automotive Axles 84941391461.051,150.90
Automotive Stampings 1708393843.3743.00
Avadh Sugar & Energy 253197945631.87486.95
Avanti Feeds Lim 22929651817144.25384.50
Avenue Supermarts 40038184310447.491,234.25
AVT Natural Prod 167372240574.7027.25
Axis Bank Ltd. 72894751266454957.56562.55
AXISCADES Engineer 452555489982.4366.55
AYM Syntex 1793280263.9936.95

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: