Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 7296814369250.7822.30
Aarti Drugs Ltd 93483044130.71612.70
Aarti Ind. Ltd 81201880243.191,225.05
Aarvee Denims an 92041223475.2333.50
Aarvi Encon 20002000100.0070.00
Aban Offshore 9811538113025.74119.90
ABB India 175563121856.241,212.25
Abbott India Ltd. 2878658343.727,423.30
ACC 14828760322624.581,294.65
Accel Frontline 200962660275.5461.25
Accelya Kale Solut 1156153375.411,263.15
Action Construction 10919126078341.87141.30
Adani Enterprises Lt 34684941239638.41130.35
Adani Ports & Speci 1724362298245157.82365.80
Adani Power Ltd. 13811551159010011.9218.50
Adani Transmission L 19741582321323.98164.00
ADF Foods Ltd. 239577340032.64243.00
Adhunik Industries 173707063424.5968.85
Adhunik Metaliks 316926667347.533.25
Aditya Birla Capital 54895099441155.20136.95
Aditya Birla Fashion 35779342038785.11142.65
AdlabsEntertainment 6114910026260.9937.95
Ador Welding Ltd. 3439494669.53320.75
Adroit Infotech 59763294.4626.65
Advanced Enzyme Tech 265118330131.83215.70
Advani Hotels 6238727485.7652.75
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 373125528767.49233.15
Agarwal Industrial C 1395164684.75287.75
AGC Networks 171412939458.31108.00
Agri-Tech (India) 143632653654.13112.90
Agro Phos India 180007200025.0035.50
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 62031656537.45705.70
Ahluwalia Contra 1597240066.54356.05
AIA Engineering 15858618782784.431,518.60
Airan Ltd. 135001450093.10298.30
Airo Lam 1800018000100.0039.45
Ajanta Pharma Lt 414927722865.371,038.30
Ajmera Realty & Infr 232007208032.19218.80
Aksh Optifibre 27637851054654.1329.20
AksharChem (India) 4164678461.38569.20
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 978148765.771,884.80
Alankit 250485112186422.3326.90
Albert David Ltd 3934658759.72440.25
Alembic Ltd. 13698733288241.1541.70
Alembic Pharmaceutic 8363318965144.10515.60
Alicon Castalloy 23231872.96591.90
Alkali Metals Ltd. 821112972.7268.65
Alkem Laboratories 74161966937.701,960.40
Alkyl Amines Che 1153142480.97673.05
Allahabad Bank 495844443933711.1744.90
Allcargo Logistics 4356410467141.62107.80
Allied Digital Servi 328407997841.0619.55
Allsec Technologies 175072326775.24260.40
Alpa Laboratories Lt 346048789939.3727.50
Alphageo (India) 84191252467.22609.80
Amara Raja Batt. 7774138513820.19764.85
Amber Enterprises 87251620953.83977.65
Ambika Cotton Mi 57284767.531,306.90
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 1439810316740845.46204.95
AMD Industries Ltd. 1073193055.6023.95
AMJ Land Holdings L 118041622472.7624.30
Amrutanjan Health Ca 3040333691.13270.15
Anant Raj Ltd. 16976844769537.9240.75
Andhra Bank 393273284939313.8034.35
Andhra Cement 626667425284.409.10
ANI Integrated Serv 72007200100.0090.05
Anjani Portland 5765677385.12157.15
Ansal Housing 142043104745.7516.00
Ansal Properties & I 7767713034259.5918.70
Apar Industries 1359209764.81716.65
Apcotex Industries L 1596289855.07532.70
Apex Frozen Foods 5778818013532.08444.90
APL Apollo Tubes 130032399554.191,758.50
Apollo Hospitals 18566339210347.351,021.45
Apollo Micro Systems 125662951142.58173.70
Apollo Sindoori Hote 965140368.781,427.60
Apollo Tyres 422400189078722.34272.75
Aptech Ltd. 4385017740424.72250.90
Archidply Industries 83241270165.5463.15
Arcotech Ltd. 26756245656358.6017.70
Aries Agro Ltd. 100851590563.41132.85
Arihant Foundat 27327499.6437.95
Arihant Superstructu 332326080654.65111.45
Aro Granite Indu 58421311444.5559.55
Arrow Greentech 219435543539.58127.50
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 8129836797.1632.20
Arshiya 151902385663.6750.60
Artemis Global Life 4540634771.5380.20
Arvind Ltd. 935729390129.96409.00
Arvind SmartSpaces 136552024767.44160.70
Asahi India Glass 2644640741.27332.30
Asahi Songwon Colors 3610426284.70267.40
Ashapura Intimates F 577829073363.68456.85
Ashapura Min. Lt 475688708754.6248.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 181432459073.78139.95
Ashima Ltd. 296794111372.1922.40
Ashok Leyland 30802771086216428.36136.40
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 422068250151.16227.80
Asian Granito India 128661887768.16333.30
Asian Hotels (East) 1098144775.88279.95
Asian Hotels (North) 22829876.51248.50
Asian Paints Ltd. 30719464645247.521,267.70
ASL Industries 80001600050.0023.00
Aspinwall and Co 5668596595.02294.80
Assam Company 12361918820565.683.15
Astec Lifesciences L 4060705057.59697.70
Aster DM Healthcare 206913424860.42173.60
Astra Microwave 16537736489045.32105.25
Astral Poly Technik 14923226149957.071,015.75
AstraZeneca Pharma I 8294350810316.321,474.25
Astron Paper & Board 259945890344.13105.60
Atlanta Ltd. 8870012635870.2042.75
Atul Auto Ltd 80181408056.95404.60
Atul Ltd. 4464660367.612,708.05
Au Small Finance Ban 14191917606980.60680.30
Aurangabad Distiller 160002600061.5424.20
Aurionpro Solutions 74621706243.73206.50
Aurobindo Pharma 613891253613724.21611.10
Ausom Enterprise 6872905275.9272.00
Autoline Industries 76211189264.0969.10
Autolite (I) 2690499153.9057.85
Automotive Axles 1703340849.971,234.65
Automotive Stampings 1105158369.8066.55
Avadh Sugar & Energy 72461655143.78350.90
Avanti Feeds Lim 167997103762316.191,546.30
Avenue Supermarts 12844435596336.081,494.25
AVG Logistics 12001200100.0098.00
AVT Natural Prod 198352997566.1733.25
Axis Bank Ltd. 2379685593244640.11525.65
AXISCADES Engineer 314258704736.10118.10
AYM Syntex 3489470874.1152.05

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: