Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 20002000100.0049.90
A2Z Infra Engineer 19659737471052.4717.45
Aaron Industries 6000900066.6739.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 5610814468.89564.75
Aarti Ind. Ltd 5614914127439.741,696.60
Aarvee Denims an 2912352282.6822.70
Aarvi Encon 4000600066.6735.50
Aavas Financiers 112241793462.591,470.45
ABB India 172684352639.671,457.15
Abbott India Ltd. 1828247473.897,783.65
ACC 20095958087934.601,615.00
Accelya Kale Solut 158331835786.25899.90
Accuracy Shipping 96009600100.0073.40
Action Construction 8893222300439.8895.85
Adani Enterprises Lt 15541451356509211.46157.95
Adani Gas 34061376682644.42133.70
Adani Green Energy 770400136643156.3843.95
Adani Ports & Speci 1282250454357028.22385.95
Adani Power Ltd. 24688081925890312.8246.70
Adani Transmission L 6941211278661.54228.70
ADF Foods Ltd. 86804570718.99257.90
Adhunik Industries 50771409936.0174.40
Aditya Birla Capital 57463599358357.8395.05
Aditya Birla Fashion 8032523941133.55202.75
Aditya Birla Money L 214373896455.0247.05
AdlabsEntertainment 7485610059674.417.65
Ador Welding Ltd. 3744846844.21337.45
Advanced Enzyme Tech 10697027410939.02188.30
Advani Hotels 1643222773.7860.35
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 479807471864.21205.10
Agarwal Industrial C 8910089.00159.05
AGC Networks 1075111296.67101.45
Agri-Tech (India) 2527341374.0460.70
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 1359184573.66528.90
Ahluwalia Contra 88761127178.75329.55
AIA Engineering 5168851460.701,718.95
Airan Ltd. 13445815608086.1531.15
Ajanta Pharma Lt 2971919503515.241,025.65
Ajmera Realty & Infr 172366710525.69167.15
Aksh Optifibre 513238155038633.1017.60
AksharChem (India) 3240528361.33261.50
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1356223560.671,688.95
Alankit 209327101941920.5334.00
Albert David Ltd 42668861.92389.35
Alembic Ltd. 539676925077.9340.50
Alembic Pharmaceutic 499535679987.95525.10
Alicon Castalloy 598112553.16598.70
Alkali Metals Ltd. 6201228050122.1151.40
Alkem Laboratories 3275664149.311,691.35
Alkyl Amines Che 6127841372.83800.20
Allahabad Bank 1037885683008815.2047.90
Allcargo Logistics 320625670256.54105.70
Allied Digital Servi 140832455357.3614.55
Almondz Global Secur 33536292.5419.85
Alpa Laboratories Lt 105371956453.8623.85
Alphageo (India) 23821617214.73445.15
Amara Raja Batt. 20557299638920.63616.10
Amber Enterprises 3569474775.18734.50
Ambika Cotton Mi 1186191861.841,105.45
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 977169189160951.66220.55
AMD Industries Ltd. 139841400899.8318.70
AMJ Land Holdings L 5685778972.9919.25
Amrutanjan Health Ca 48721075745.29288.40
Anant Raj Ltd. 13029420093264.8429.15
Andhra Bank 31965783401338.3324.65
ANI Integrated Serv 12001200100.0057.05
Anik Industries 2903389974.4513.15
Anjani Portland 826116171.15143.45
Ansal Housing L 533499113245747.1110.35
Ansal Properties & I 31073571676643.358.45
Apar Industries 503142835.22630.95
Apcotex Industries L 5019784064.02523.70
Apex Frozen Foods 140514399431.94273.15
APL Apollo Tubes 60541063256.941,601.05
Apollo Hospitals 5532422132325.001,162.95
Apollo Micro Systems 89811373365.40128.65
Apollo Sindoori Hote 23251445.14896.75
Apollo Tyres 182196107736816.91183.20
Aptech Ltd. 4875710748945.36134.80
Archidply Industries 1874254773.5836.40
Archies Ltd. 128492225657.7322.10
Aries Agro Ltd. 240613897161.7471.20
Arihant Foundat 45198945.6025.90
Arman Financial Serv 5124601285.23373.70
Aro Granite Indu 99651250379.7049.65
Arrow Greentech 4707741163.5163.05
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 4778769062.1317.80
Arshiya 82121497954.8228.30
Artedz Fabs 30003000100.0036.00
Artemis Global Life 942204046.1853.60
Arvind Fashions 7196711422063.01822.70
Arvind Ltd. 267039136405119.5877.70
Arvind SmartSpaces 3079382780.45116.20
Asahi India Glass 550196094790.27210.05
Asahi Songwon Colors 44811202337.27148.20
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 18968519589596.83113.05
Ashima Ltd. 597587757277.0410.40
Ashok Leyland 28810091823518715.8087.85
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 8924214684860.77119.70
Asian Granito India 7310816042645.57235.00
Asian Hotels (East) 385104594383.82212.85
Asian Hotels (North) 9158315.61129.05
Asian Hotels (West) 158472206571.82343.90
Asian Paints Ltd. 46495484007555.351,368.45
Aspinwall and Co 1336153986.81144.10
Astec Lifesciences L 2808365076.93454.05
Aster DM Healthcare 97431836453.05132.10
Astra Microwave 318746325750.3983.30
Astral Poly Technik 6921610055168.841,193.55
AstraZeneca Pharma I 65781130558.192,207.85
Astron Paper & Board 3701813487127.45105.20
Atlanta Ltd. 101761027699.0314.45
Atul Auto Ltd 6067792576.56307.85
Atul Ltd. 2261586938.523,819.15
Au Small Finance Ban 11340820336255.77687.30
Aurionpro Solutions 1392233059.74126.50
Aurobindo Pharma 353426151983223.25664.55
Ausom Enterprise 784113669.0136.90
Autoline Industries 5938820672.3648.25
Autolite (I) 1893309261.2231.25
Automotive Axles 4246605370.151,088.40
Automotive Stampings 3899526074.1347.55
Avadh Sugar & Energy 169763535948.01511.50
Avanti Feeds Lim 12876633473638.47329.60
Avenue Supermarts 11137636867330.211,299.15
AVG Logistics 24002400100.0086.95
Avon Moldplast 1000010000100.0031.15
AVT Natural Prod 239363047578.5423.90
Axis Bank Ltd. 2751821592818646.42779.15
AXISCADES Engineer 482317719062.4853.20
AYM Syntex 6703789684.8934.70

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: