Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 4000600066.6789.90
A2Z Infra Engineer 18244533638154.2427.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 166271754294.78554.15
Aarti Ind. Ltd 71001708841.551,306.10
Aarvee Denims an 2128244287.1446.40
Aarvi Encon 80008000100.0094.90
Aban Offshore 15346168531422.39175.35
ABB India 20373523581086.401,274.40
Abbott India Ltd. 5496605790.746,150.00
ACC 6321728027322.561,561.65
Accel Frontline 1010100.0051.20
Accelya Kale Solut 3308432376.521,358.00
Ace Integrated Solut 1200012000100.0041.05
Action Construction 375567126530129.68180.25
Adani Enterprises Lt 30167439280697.68137.70
Adani Ports & Speci 1199557217824155.07381.15
Adani Power Ltd. 67261252291148929.3626.00
Adani Transmission L 1604177299447953.57172.35
ADF Foods Ltd. 4506912811335.18240.40
Adhunik Metaliks 309824582167.624.10
Aditya Birla Capital 61291497906562.60156.15
Aditya Birla Fashion 28562536498478.26147.05
AdlabsEntertainment 288606580543.8654.30
Ador Welding Ltd. 2711525651.58415.05
Advanced Enzyme Tech 4608415749329.26232.35
Advani Hotels 69111596343.2968.25
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 599508316172.09280.15
AGC Networks 40055771.81116.45
Agri-Tech (India) 155024256736.42143.75
Agro Phos India 9600011400084.2138.80
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 7452438161619.53781.75
Ahluwalia Contra 95211063789.51419.00
AIA Engineering 87961237271.101,415.10
Airan Ltd. 20002000100.00238.00
Airo Lam 30003000100.0044.25
Ajanta Pharma Lt 250587158735.001,365.00
Ajmera Realty & Infr 197044257246.28276.65
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 1200012000100.0031.75
Aksh Optifibre 28317370840739.9736.65
AksharChem (India) 81951029579.60604.85
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1378177577.631,922.25
Alankit 806449286186.8444.60
Alembic Ltd. 14288423207261.5756.40
Alembic Pharmaceutic 199452614976.27500.45
Alicon Castalloy 32135889.66605.60
Alkali Metals Ltd. 282458696232.4886.15
Alkem Laboratories 468986494172.221,783.35
Alkyl Amines Che 778113268.73628.85
Allahabad Bank 702963362223119.4148.50
Allcargo Logistics 6572511188958.74149.75
Allied Digital Servi 9080622061041.1622.80
Allsec Technologies 5261710690149.22370.10
Almondz Global Secur 3827425190.0327.40
Alok Industries Ltd. 2419113243129499.502.90
Alpa Laboratories Lt 101591521966.7540.10
Alphageo (India) 73841560347.32780.30
Amara Raja Batt. 15838342880236.94853.45
Amber Enterprises 60581850532.741,097.75
Ambika Cotton Mi 2802382673.241,368.35
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 25332889417528.33246.60
AMJ Land Holdings L 8437221179139.8426.90
Amrutanjan Health Ca 6265839174.66289.05
Anant Raj Ltd. 20082250403139.8448.90
Andhra Bank 1495144733454520.3839.15
Andhra Cement 19670220571595.6211.45
ANI Integrated Serv 444004680094.87116.85
Anik Industries 14429160289023.9345.85
Anjani Portland 5162616083.80200.05
Ansal Housing 83541250366.8220.25
Ansal Properties & I 427547244559.0220.40
Apar Industries 3967805649.24786.00
Apcotex Industries L 129301682376.86564.65
Apex Frozen Foods 6478529060522.29678.85
APL Apollo Tubes 3604754947.742,129.50
Apollo Hospitals 8454036498223.161,134.00
Apollo Micro Systems 228493534464.65240.40
Apollo Sindoori Hote 61679977.101,389.55
Apollo Tyres 759190255193829.75287.95
Aptech Ltd. 630011264869523.79289.25
Archidply Industries 456219334848.8791.20
Archies Ltd. 24712362468939.5643.55
Arcotech Ltd. 27221860520844.9831.95
Aries Agro Ltd. 113622831140.13207.55
Arihant Superstructu 283762975495.37136.45
Arman Financial Serv 132502547452.01420.80
Aro Granite Indu 210723812055.2861.10
Arrow Greentech 2391424656.31347.15
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 1581196180.6236.65
Arshiya 21324625350484.1277.15
Artemis Global Life 3532572061.75103.20
Arvind Ltd. 372332195362419.06422.00
Arvind SmartSpaces 156152982952.35182.95
Asahi India Glass 99131376372.03348.90
Asahi Songwon Colors 2507286187.63353.10
Ashapura Intimates F 250923533171.02464.85
Ashapura Min. Lt 591029303763.5375.70
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 341114979968.50161.05
Ashima Ltd. 11657528661640.6731.00
Ashok Leyland 54745681894568928.90155.55
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 6128914532542.17266.90
Asian Granito India 80441377658.39486.65
Asian Hotels (West) 4357566076.98404.60
Asian Paints Ltd. 43014172751759.121,159.35
ASL Industries 40004000100.0028.10
Aspinwall and Co 79084693.38388.35
Assam Company 16188727599258.664.40
Astec Lifesciences L 168273397949.52604.50
Aster DM Healthcare 419056092168.79166.45
Astra Microwave 491358098860.6780.80
Astral Poly Technik 250873716767.50922.95
AstraZeneca Pharma I 2863797535.90986.75
Astron Paper & Board 336577376745.63122.05
Atlanta Ltd. 5089510087750.4580.15
Atul Auto Ltd 5474965656.69442.45
Atul Ltd. 12862713152297.802,721.70
Au Small Finance Ban 16197720613278.58653.95
Aurangabad Distiller 040000.0030.70
Aurionpro Solutions 226573701861.21237.90
Aurobindo Pharma 385840147030726.24618.60
Ausom Enterprise 16999761395527.6998.25
Autoline Industries 89911907547.1376.95
Autolite (I) 71361515347.0976.05
Automotive Axles 80311163969.001,529.85
Automotive Stampings 83801227668.2680.20
Avadh Sugar & Energy 212395660737.52382.25
Avanti Feeds Lim 18134446838238.722,357.05
Avenue Supermarts 11031125988042.451,475.40
AVT Natural Prod 8695713284965.4639.60
Axis Bank Ltd. 1700797443794038.32505.70
AXISCADES Engineer 7384221904933.71175.40
AYM Syntex 112761455177.4963.70

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: