Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 80001000080.0065.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 42314074314556.9422.80
Aarti Drugs Ltd 118722233553.15550.70
Aarti Ind. Ltd 589896748587.411,350.25
Aarvee Denims an 9088965294.1632.20
Aban Offshore 6955638070818.27113.60
ABB India 481726137078.491,207.15
Abbott India Ltd. 123541711072.207,634.90
ACC 36397568420353.201,563.55
Accel Frontline 264453504275.4759.75
Accelya Kale Solut 2123284274.701,021.50
Accuracy Shipping 48004800100.0089.20
Action Construction 10765221745149.51147.05
Adani Enterprises Lt 811681133313346.09202.30
Adani Green Energy 11619111725399.0959.60
Adani Ports & Speci 440128150190929.30373.15
Adani Power Ltd. 30788902900422410.6231.70
Adani Transmission L 329014192945117.05165.55
ADF Foods Ltd. 216412899074.65245.10
Adhunik Industries 154755127330.1872.70
Aditya Birla Capital 725451134563253.91141.65
Aditya Birla Fashion 1314325370425335.48193.30
Aditya Birla Money L 9243228685532.2263.60
AdlabsEntertainment 216413486662.0733.15
Ador Welding Ltd. 4436890949.79348.40
Advanced Enzyme Tech 6842012374055.29215.70
Advani Hotels 2449593741.2547.50
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 590858919666.24237.25
Agarwal Industrial C 55680569.07322.75
AGC Networks 35648773.10105.30
Agri-Tech (India) 124342183656.9479.95
Agro Phos India 16200022200072.9736.15
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 144071755482.07635.30
Ahluwalia Contra 1628209977.56322.00
AIA Engineering 226903987156.911,793.25
Airan Ltd. 1750017500100.0073.00
Airo Lam 60006000100.0039.05
Ajanta Pharma Lt 4485825927717.301,168.20
Ajmera Realty & Infr 126272568349.16201.80
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 40004000100.0020.00
Aksh Optifibre 31839580023939.7930.95
AksharChem (India) 2354367164.12514.00
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 7408975775.921,735.60
Alankit 215012163776613.1327.15
Albert David Ltd 4196218019723.29556.40
Alembic Ltd. 12806127971545.7843.55
Alembic Pharmaceutic 112332804640.05580.60
Alicon Castalloy 1737283461.29584.85
Alkali Metals Ltd. 2681534950.1266.30
Alkem Laboratories 562876921281.332,010.35
Alkyl Amines Che 2693420064.12644.85
Allahabad Bank 26135432376842411.0039.95
Allcargo Logistics 8599118003747.76115.40
Allied Digital Servi 3541512069.1614.60
Allsec Technologies 4962558688.83249.35
Almondz Global Secur 195072070794.2038.15
Alpa Laboratories Lt 461127541661.1430.95
Alphageo (India) 4226787453.67663.45
Amara Raja Batt. 310388102345430.33847.35
Ambani Organics 40004000100.0066.20
Amber Enterprises 52291049449.83942.10
Ambika Cotton Mi 3964485881.601,292.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 717442181029939.63226.35
AMD Industries Ltd. 182853104258.9026.80
AMJ Land Holdings L 151632213268.5125.90
Amrutanjan Health Ca 452074693096.33242.20
Anant Raj Ltd. 9508028145833.7840.95
Andhra Bank 1032424517227819.9632.20
Andhra Cement 513308120863.218.65
ANI Integrated Serv 12001200100.0089.80
Anik Industries 3949473083.4934.20
Anjani Portland 4235772154.85145.50
Ansal Housing 84111681350.0315.55
Ansal Properties & I 7352811341464.8316.25
Apar Industries 176892874561.54581.15
Apcotex Industries L 362655720863.39605.10
Apex Frozen Foods 13265035242137.64472.60
APL Apollo Tubes 86721341364.651,738.35
Apollo Hospitals 40514242979819.431,131.20
Apollo Micro Systems 144422161166.83155.40
Apollo Sindoori Hote 832116871.231,421.75
Apollo Tyres 1309037336866738.86266.95
Aptech Ltd. 304839825631.02233.55
Archidply Industries 86741730050.1460.95
Archies Ltd. 10290813380076.9127.75
Aries Agro Ltd. 10797628712237.61114.65
Arihant Foundat 16019582.0538.30
Arihant Superstructu 219255639938.8771.65
Arman Financial Serv 2897363679.68412.65
Aro Granite Indu 77871265661.5356.75
Arrow Greentech 516918382661.66156.30
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 4951640077.3629.85
Arshiya 15119616978089.0549.70
Artemis Global Life 3157371485.0081.80
Arvind Ltd. 309020131839823.44396.55
Arvind SmartSpaces 60611151152.65159.00
Asahi India Glass 123811659074.63331.05
Asahi Songwon Colors 3066333591.93277.80
Ashapura Intimates F 4780912608237.92454.80
Ashapura Min. Lt 314195968852.6448.80
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 229733498265.67145.35
Ashima Ltd. 334707021747.6721.75
Ashok Leyland 45175591724371826.20126.00
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 8670919663944.10138.40
Asian Granito India 20974134884760.12230.20
Asian Hotels (East) 36148374.74263.35
Asian Hotels (North) 28332686.81223.15
Asian Hotels (West) 18018298.90297.70
Asian Paints Ltd. 36309772937949.781,395.10
Aspinwall and Co 1466202772.32218.45
Assam Company 9373293732100.004.45
Astec Lifesciences L 2880577949.84612.10
Aster DM Healthcare 684179727670.33172.10
Astra Microwave 461899412549.0797.25
Astral Poly Technik 231523529965.591,144.75
AstraZeneca Pharma I 106853616329.551,679.75
Astron Paper & Board 7405711425964.82108.55
Atlanta Ltd. 7193321406333.6035.15
Atul Auto Ltd 3782727751.97396.55
Atul Ltd. 160782274070.703,040.75
Au Small Finance Ban 8363616214151.58682.50
Aurobindo Pharma 811105237343334.17631.35
Ausom Enterprise 225303217670.0257.20
Autoline Industries 109621773561.8163.65
Autolite (I) 3937486081.0158.50
Automotive Axles 286457056240.601,287.65
Automotive Stampings 34091264026.9757.70
Avadh Sugar & Energy 65911217054.16349.75
Avanti Feeds Lim 10977138920828.20461.90
Avenue Supermarts 15325339344838.951,571.60
AVG Logistics 24002400100.00101.00
Avon Moldplast 40004000100.0055.90
AVT Natural Prod 6679810231065.2933.35
Axis Bank Ltd. 41578851022564140.66618.05
AXISCADES Engineer 132681937568.48108.75
AYM Syntex 137261775177.3341.60

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: