Markets

Home | Market | Equity | Deliverable Volumes

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close ( ₹ )
A2Z Infra Engineer 815198261898.6712.15
Aakash Exploration 20002000100.0018.50
Aaron Industries 60006000100.0043.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 8110915888.56580.75
Aarti Ind. Ltd 7250511432563.421,401.15
Aarvee Denims an 1746326353.5121.45
Aavas Financiers 5907855569.05904.00
Aban Offshore 6607240353116.3749.95
ABB India 28388134312982.731,258.20
Abbott India Ltd. 2964568552.147,644.75
ACC 28200861983245.501,360.90
Accelya Kale Solut 3871497677.79935.40
Accuracy Shipping 96001120085.7159.50
Action Construction 20943737795055.4174.20
Adani Enterprises Lt 585832496269711.80118.10
Adani Gas 21888538971256.1796.20
Adani Green Energy 27298241834265.2531.95
Adani Ports & Speci 2524738661275938.18349.10
Adani Power Ltd. 1065949993251910.7337.15
Adani Transmission L 8434614480158.25214.70
ADF Foods Ltd. 109332312047.29216.70
Adhunik Industries 112731510674.6341.55
Adhunik Metaliks 132831496788.751.45
Aditya Birla Capital 1191105173990968.4678.50
Aditya Birla Fashion 25709339058765.82212.35
AdlabsEntertainment 8713814083561.879.25
Ador Welding Ltd. 2246349264.32315.95
Adroit Infotech 1284138292.9115.90
Advanced Enzyme Tech 10535114962070.41157.55
Advani Hotels 596115151.7863.35
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 471238082658.30190.60
Agarwal Industrial C 69699569.95160.85
AGC Networks 4335532081.4887.95
Agri-Tech (India) 57941031956.1550.50
Agro Phos India 5400010200052.9456.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 1413192173.56576.25
Ahluwalia Contra 4004500380.03260.00
AIA Engineering 3678657155.971,657.30
Airan Ltd. 25002500100.0051.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 284703863287.37983.70
Ajmera Realty & Infr 306605925951.74161.95
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 0400000.0027.20
Akash Infra-Projects 020000.0073.60
Aksh Optifibre 45557492099449.4718.55
AksharChem (India) 5214769967.72315.25
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1366171479.701,701.30
Alankit 12667656202422.5429.70
Albert David Ltd 5420787268.85404.50
Alembic Ltd. 8375510160782.4340.00
Alembic Pharmaceutic 85101457658.38531.20
Alicon Castalloy 1939198797.58523.85
Alkali Metals Ltd. 6043927065.1937.70
Alkem Laboratories 136272705350.371,810.65
Alkyl Amines Che 3453379890.92721.80
Allahabad Bank 956418509142518.7843.80
Allcargo Logistics 330997404644.70105.65
Allied Digital Servi 78031032775.5610.75
Allsec Technologies 5939654690.73179.45
Almondz Global Secur 2377300379.1521.25
Alok Industries Ltd. 1404089175990479.783.30
Alpa Laboratories Lt 121552093358.0722.65
Alphageo (India) 6315761382.95387.55
Amara Raja Batt. 17785437641347.25739.60
Amber Enterprises 1717291258.96646.55
Ambika Cotton Mi 1336150089.071,125.85
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 424256123481634.36204.40
AMD Industries Ltd. 50151297.8519.20
AMJ Land Holdings L 3287362390.7318.35
Amrutanjan Health Ca 200722444482.11284.95
Anant Raj Ltd. 7957724854732.0230.75
Andhra Bank 31822776533041.5823.70
Andhra Cement 621617178986.593.70
ANI Integrated Serv 12001200100.0067.00
Anik Industries 4295536580.0613.95
Anjani Portland 15918386.89102.25
Ansal Housing L 280705578250.3210.80
Ansal Properties & I 240924924248.939.90
Apar Industries 3152399378.94615.05
Apcotex Industries L 2081360657.71460.85
Apex Frozen Foods 128713765234.18281.05
APL Apollo Tubes 62591276949.021,067.30
Apollo Hospitals 25464870808135.961,152.35
Apollo Micro Systems 57191071353.3897.85
Apollo Tyres 313102209063714.98202.70
Aptech Ltd. 157318631618.22159.85
Archidply Industries 6244919667.9036.75
Archies Ltd. 12775226718147.8123.75
Arcotech Ltd. 722418144388.704.60
Aries Agro Ltd. 401965870068.4878.10
Arihant Foundat 42242399.7627.95
Arihant Superstructu 55362045127.0747.80
Arman Financial Serv 48511505232.23371.75
Aro Granite Indu 3169519760.9845.15
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 3095489163.2815.35
Arshiya 116071493177.7429.35
ARSS Infrastructure 146792667755.0231.00
Artemis Global Life 3327394684.3159.80
Arvind Ltd. 409289143960528.4381.15
Arvind SmartSpaces 108031431575.47112.75
Asahi India Glass 4863841657.78255.10
Asahi Songwon Colors 899190947.09152.20
Ashapura Intimates F 19121535441053.9512.25
Ashapura Min. Lt 272383858870.5921.05
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 257643369376.47110.10
Ashok Leyland 78132934526357317.2684.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 383755731366.96111.80
Asian Granito India 299575142858.25153.00
Asian Hotels (East) 59790066.33238.20
Asian Hotels (North) 25826398.10143.05
Asian Hotels (West) 19087821.64319.85
Asian Paints Ltd. 51680491544156.451,399.20
Aspinwall and Co 130130100.00152.00
Assam Company 254239254239100.002.20
Astec Lifesciences L 3106516760.11487.55
Aster DM Healthcare 146531880277.93150.35
Astra Microwave 359294148686.6173.50
Astral Poly Technik 199093558655.951,128.65
AstraZeneca Pharma I 44711293734.561,830.00
Astron Paper & Board 8224717084948.14104.60
Atlanta Ltd. 293845248955.9815.85
Atul Auto Ltd 6051915366.11289.60
Atul Ltd. 2424367865.913,395.65
Au Small Finance Ban 527767719268.37575.95
Aurionpro Solutions 95262955532.23112.60
Aurobindo Pharma 580973156005637.24748.75
Ausom Enterprise 40166260.5727.90
Autoline Industries 95831402168.3553.80
Autolite (I) 3849408194.3229.90
Automotive Axles 20204221232295.161,144.85
Automotive Stampings 2700393268.6745.90
Avadh Sugar & Energy 192533958348.64367.75
Avanti Feeds Lim 6839423838028.69320.85
Avenue Supermarts 8562530597727.981,465.40
AVG Logistics 0192000.0077.10
Avon Moldplast 20002000100.0040.80
AVT Natural Prod 328417811842.0422.15
Axis Bank Ltd. 53606421038360351.63695.00
AXISCADES Engineer 182463143358.0558.20
AYM Syntex 5570772972.0733.10

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: