Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Feb 23, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Advanced Enzyme Tech 229.70444.98228.00
Artemis Global Life 105.65154.45105.00
Avenue Supermarts 1,300.251,306.00558.30
Bhartiya Interna 401.15699.95395.50
Blue Blends (I) 26.0564.0025.95
Agarwal Industrial C 362.25790.00362.25
Britannia Ind. 4,961.904,979.003,045.30
Cholamandalam Invest 1,415.601,428.40912.00
First Winner Industr 2.403.752.40
Firstsource Solution 51.8552.3530.35
Gitanjali Gems 24.75104.4024.75
Gokul Refoils & Solv 17.3033.2016.75
Indian Energy Exchan 1,452.301,677.001,439.95
Ipca Laboratorie 672.75689.40400.00
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 66.0095.7565.80
Jindal Photo 65.00123.0062.00
KM Sugar Mills 14.3031.4014.00
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 24.4074.8023.55
Max India 95.70163.3095.25
MindTree Ltd. 811.90836.15435.00
MRO-TEK Realty 19.8068.8019.80
Persistent Systems 821.80827.80559.00
PNB Gilts Ltd. 35.8060.0034.00
Polaris Consulting 470.55475.50169.00
Ramgopal Polytex 9.259.252.60
Seamec Ltd. 196.80197.7080.55
Sri Krishna Metcom 69.4069.4044.00
Steel ExchangeIndia 29.45133.5526.70
Sunflag Iron 94.0095.0034.30
Touchwood Entertainm 41.2083.0041.20
Uttam Galva Steels 18.1036.7017.60
Venky's (India) Ltd. 3,198.703,269.00769.90
Zenith Birla (India) 1.701.700.45

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: