Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Dec 13, 2017, 2:30PM)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
AGC Networks 164.85170.9577.55
Airan Ltd. 201.00211.9551.35
Au Small Finance Ban 709.30737.00496.25
AVT Natural Prod 54.3556.3029.85
Balkrishna Ind. 2,446.402,473.001,001.60
Bharati Defence 5.9517.755.95
BLB Ltd. 9.209.204.75
Bombay Rayon Fashion 219.40220.00110.50
Kokuyo Camlin 138.25148.5077.80
CKP Products 62.0062.0050.00
Dev Information Tech 84.0084.0045.10
Electrotherm (In 145.00308.00138.00
Alankit 56.5056.5017.40
GAIL (India) Ltd. 491.90502.80307.99
Genus Power Infrastr 72.7075.7036.60
G M Breweries Ltd. 888.30925.00394.90
Godawari Power & Isp 196.15215.0056.50
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 42.6042.6014.00
The Hi-Tech Gears 546.00566.10281.60
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 295.00301.50113.00
Hindustan Unilever L 1,315.251,337.00781.95
Hind. Oil Explor 135.90141.5060.60
Hinduja Ventures 755.00777.00438.30
HOV Services Ltd. 362.20377.00102.30
ICE Make Refrigerati 98.75106.8068.40
India Motor Part 1,152.001,190.00716.00
Innovana Thinklabs 86.5096.1075.00
Jindal Worldwide 1,239.951,300.00162.10
JK Paper Ltd. 134.50142.4082.80
Khandwala Securi 22.4022.4012.15
Kothari Sugar 23.5024.8012.10
KSB Pumps 894.00915.00575.00
LCC Infotech Ltd 0.800.800.15
Libas Designs 97.05107.6552.00
L&T Infotech 1,057.151,079.90645.40
Lumax Auto Technolog 736.35767.20388.10
Max India 123.00164.40121.65
M M Forgings Ltd. 1,013.101,037.00411.00
Nagreeka Capital & I 72.2072.2010.30
The New India Assur 565.40750.00565.00
Huhtamaki PPL 362.00368.70200.95
Paramount Commun 13.8513.853.00
Pidilite Inds. 878.90916.90567.75
Pitti Lamination 97.50100.5546.00
Polyplex Corpn. 561.00581.00340.50
Prabhat Dairy 227.00244.4091.40
PPAP Automotive 572.55598.85150.10
Prime Securities 63.2066.5023.60
Provogue (India) 10.4510.453.50
PSP Projects 523.05541.00190.00
PTC India Financial 34.9050.7534.80
Pudumjee Pulp 30.0533.4019.10
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 199.85200.00107.00
Sakthi Sugars 24.1044.4524.05
Samtel Color 1.151.150.40
Security and Intelli 1,251.101,291.00705.10
Shradha Infraproject 71.3574.6568.00
Shrenik L 419.70424.3041.90
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,369.251,404.90778.05
Simbhaoli Sugars 24.9041.9524.40
Star Paper Mills 275.40296.00131.10
Steel ExchangeIndia 44.85133.5544.85
The Grob Tea Company 837.25837.25220.70
Titan Company 824.30844.25307.10
T Nadu Newsprint 435.00451.00285.50
UFO Moviez India Ltd 509.30518.55314.10
Weizmann 75.9582.4527.00
WelspunInvestments 176.90176.9075.40
Zen Technologies Ltd 124.55129.0046.45

SEBI REGN NO -NSE CASH : INB231283533 NSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES : INF231283533 NSE CURRENCY DERIVATIVES : INE231283533 BSE CASH: INB011283539 BSE EQUITY DERIVATIVES: INF011283539
FMC unique member code - MCX : MCX/TCM/CORP/1033 NCDEX MEMBER ID:00884 FMC unique member code - NCDEX : NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0854
DP ID No. : 12052700   DP Sebi Reg.No.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | NCDEX

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: