Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Dec 14, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Adhunik Metaliks 2.357.302.30
California Softw 25.85114.0524.40
Colgate Palm. 1,311.651,328.001,018.30
Control Print Ltd. 296.55553.20292.15
Easun Reyrolle L 5.4525.055.30
Genus Paper & Boards 8.7516.508.15
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,228.101,249.90575.00
Guj. Raffia Indu 16.1583.0016.00
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 35.6583.4035.40
Kritika Wires 38.5038.5032.50
Lakshmi Finance 62.00137.5562.00
Lexus Granito(India) 24.70133.2023.10
Marvel Decor 40.5062.4040.50
Narayana Hrudayalaya 199.15320.90198.85
NRB Bearings Lim 215.15219.30130.80
RM Drip and Sprinkle 33.0097.4033.00
Sagardeep Alloys 71.5071.5025.10
Servotech Power Syst 18.1048.9018.10
Simplex Infrastructu 191.90654.50190.20
Syngene Internationa 575.75700.00500.10
Tara Jewels Ltd. 1.7021.501.70
Ultra Wiring Connect 22.5035.2522.50
Varun Shipping 0.8011.500.80
Viji Finance 2.4513.552.45
Vinati Organics 1,675.401,697.00756.00
Zylog Systems 0.805.150.70

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: