Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Aug 17, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
3M India Ltd. 25,223.4525,808.9513,651.15
Almondz Global Secur 39.9541.0020.65
Amtek Auto Ltd. 6.9534.606.60
International Paper 488.50502.50277.00
Apcotex Industries L 635.65640.00369.00
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,838.351,890.00880.20
Avon Moldplast 59.6560.5043.35
Balkrishna Ind. 1,369.351,437.95718.50
Bata India 1,013.751,024.90653.10
Berger Paints I 334.25337.30230.55
Beta Drugs 90.25216.4582.15
Blue Blends (I) 6.8040.506.60
Britannia Ind. 6,629.906,640.454,142.20
Centum Electronics L 369.15794.50350.50
CL Educate 140.00410.00129.20
Dabur India 456.20459.00296.50
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,039.301,068.65723.05
eClerx Services 1,111.401,609.001,102.00
Electrosteel Steels 7.257.251.05
Filatex India 56.4058.0026.34
Gammon Infrastructur 1.104.801.00
Gangotri Textile 1.851.850.05
Gayatri Highways 2.1010.902.10
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,116.651,150.00575.00
Goldstone Tech 24.6524.658.60
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 3,299.453,375.752,020.00
Hindustan Unilever L 1,784.751,788.601,165.00
Indiabulls Ventures 772.80775.45201.31
Indian Terrain Fashi 129.90253.00128.50
Infibeam Avenues 201.15202.0587.15
Infosys 1,430.351,437.65860.00
Intellect Design 254.30261.15103.60
Intrasoft Technologi 238.50854.00212.50
ITC Ltd. 313.75315.30250.00
Jain Studios Ltd 2.705.352.70
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 4.0525.553.75
JK Paper Ltd. 184.70188.5591.75
Jocil Ltd. 136.55238.00135.70
Kajaria Ceramics 411.25767.70406.00
Kilitch Drugs(I) 156.50162.7548.15
The Byke Hospitality 105.75214.90104.70
Lincoln Pharmace 271.90289.80150.00
L&T Technology Serv 1,609.201,623.75727.00
Mahi. & Mahi 961.50968.80612.00
MMP Industries Ltd. 255.05257.65186.00
Modi Rubber 49.2576.9549.25
Murudeshwar Cer. 29.2058.5028.60
OM Metals Infraproje 35.0584.4534.05
Orient Bell 203.75374.80200.00
Pfizer Ltd. 3,039.453,088.001,681.00
Premier Explos. 214.05537.70206.00
Rajvir Industries Lt 30.9551.4528.30
Rites Ltd. 309.65326.00190.00
PVP Ventures Ltd. 3.8510.603.60
Shreyas Shipping & L 351.70647.00350.00
Sita Shree Food Prod 1.307.551.30
Solara Active Pharma 285.90285.90134.50
JTEKT India 141.35144.4089.55
Sun Pharma. 623.50633.40435.00
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 476.60486.95246.15
Symphony 1,062.102,209.001,055.00
Tara Chand Logistic 39.6056.0536.00
TCI Ltd. 358.10371.30244.95
T Nadu Telecom L 1.154.651.15
Torrent Pharmac 1,765.901,774.701,147.30
Unichem Labs 222.80382.00212.50
United Breweries Ltd 1,385.751,420.00775.25
Videocon Industries 5.0027.354.95
Vijay Shanthi Bu 8.4036.158.15
YES Bank Ltd. 393.20395.65285.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: