Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Feb 15, 2019)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Twentyfirst Cent 18.9546.4518.40
Aarvee Denims an 20.9056.8020.25
Inspirisys Solutions 45.7090.4038.50
Adhunik Metaliks 1.455.351.40
Ahlada Engineers 116.10153.00116.05
Allied Digital Servi 10.1527.1510.00
Alpa Laboratories Lt 21.7547.9021.00
Amber Enterprises 633.951,202.00625.00
Andhra Bank 23.2048.0022.95
APL Apollo Tubes 1,146.852,250.001,003.30
Arcotech Ltd. 4.5048.404.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 73.60230.9573.05
Ashapura Intimates F 11.65521.0011.65
Astra Microwave 72.15112.4571.65
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 61.70206.6060.00
Bal Pharma Ltd 64.90109.2064.25
Balmer Lawrie & 162.20240.90159.25
Balrampur Chini 117.85122.4558.70
Banaras Beads Li 40.6074.9040.00
Banswara Syntex 57.00124.5556.00
BASF India Lt 1,206.652,214.901,197.55
Bharat Forge 469.00798.00459.00
Bharat Bijlee 964.551,789.80959.00
Biofil Chemicals 6.1017.705.80
Bodal Chemicals 91.90156.2091.00
Bohra Industries 14.7546.0014.75
Brooks Laboratories 40.40122.7540.20
C & C Constructions 16.2575.0516.25
Cadila Healthcar 314.00432.50305.95
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 48.50119.7044.25
Century Textiles 713.451,289.00705.50
Chemfab Alkalis 130.35275.15129.00
Chennai Petro. 204.65387.85202.25
CKP Products 30.20121.1030.20
Clariant Chemicals ( 332.10619.00329.15
CMM Infraprojects 7.0081.906.60
Cochin Shipyard 340.15544.70339.60
Ausom Enterprise 27.20113.5526.95
Cosmo Films 169.95306.95166.55
Creative Eye 2.304.752.30
Cybertech System 37.4575.9033.05
Datamatics Global Se 82.55154.5582.00
DCM Ltd. 63.10107.0062.00
Dena Bank 10.8022.5010.70
DIC India 321.40549.95313.55
DQ Entertainment (In 5.6016.205.45
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,563.352,878.001,872.95
Emami Realty 104.70354.95102.00
Emco Ltd. 3.3519.103.35
Alicon Castalloy 524.10750.00510.00
Entertainment Networ 521.30764.50513.95
Essar Shipping 9.4528.509.15
Eurotex Inds. 16.5039.7516.50
Everest Kanto Cylind 24.5060.7023.80
Excel Realty N Infra 1.7034.001.70
Fertilisers & Ch 32.4064.5032.00
FDC Ltd. 151.85319.80149.20
Finolex Cables 379.55738.00357.00
Five Core Electronic 100.00151.0097.00
Future Market Net 37.50159.0036.00
Butterfly Gandhima 198.80594.95193.20
Ganges Securities 35.65106.7035.65
Garden Silk Mill 15.8045.3515.60
Great Eastern 261.40403.00256.15
Gujarat Narmada Vall 250.10506.70249.00
Godrej Agrovet L 460.50738.00460.00
Grasim Inds. 706.751,201.65689.10
Greenlam Industries 689.851,330.00675.00
GujaratStatePetronet 160.00209.80155.20
GTN Industries 8.0024.507.50
Gufic BioSciences Lt 67.75163.9065.95
Guj. Raffia Indu 13.6567.2013.65
Hindustan Aeronautic 624.051,184.95618.25
Harita Seating Syst. 393.051,139.80385.00
Harrisons Malaya 65.85124.7565.10
HBL Power Systems Lt 23.0061.7522.75
The Hi-Tech Gears 287.85521.00286.60
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 174.10465.00167.45
Himadri Speciality 103.40176.70102.70
Himatsingka Seid 164.20400.00162.05
Hindalco Indus. 186.60267.80182.20
Hind. Composites 196.30544.75194.00
SKIL Infrastructure 10.4546.9010.45
HPL Electric & Power 46.40150.0046.00
Hinduja Global Solut 577.60999.00561.85
IFB Industries 755.251,445.00706.95
IL&FS Investment Man 4.9024.004.55
Kanani Industries Lt 4.5511.254.00
IMP Powers 34.60120.0031.60
India Tourism De 253.00526.80243.80
Ind. Inv Trust 66.95139.8063.70
Eon Electric 35.10102.4534.05
Indo Count Inds. 32.00108.0031.50
Indraprastha Med 37.3057.8536.55
Intellect Design 157.10283.70156.25
Jagran Prakashan 92.85175.0092.15
Jalan Transolutions 14.1059.0014.10
Jay Bharat Marut 224.15532.00222.00
Jet Freight Logistic 23.7051.5023.70
JHS Svendgaard Labor 23.6571.3522.30
Jindal Photo 18.8570.1018.50
JITF Infralogistics 14.9045.9514.55
Umang Dairies Ltd. 46.75102.8045.85
Jullundur Motor 146.90273.50144.05
Kakatiya Cement Suga 147.90346.30147.05
Kalyani Investment 1,444.852,649.951,418.30
Kalyani Forge 251.70382.60251.10
Karma Energy 17.8539.3016.25
Kavveri Telecom Prod 4.4014.204.10
KCP Ltd. 77.70149.8074.90
KCP Sugar & In 15.9528.8015.00
Khadim India 361.65862.70360.00
KIOCL 125.40323.00120.85
Kirloskar Industries 759.601,370.00751.05
Kitex Garments 93.05274.5592.00
Kothari Products 80.70207.0080.50
Kothari Petroche 17.4533.6016.95
Krebs Biochemicals & 84.40189.7282.00
Lincoln Pharmace 164.35314.40162.05
Linc Pen & Plast 201.25478.00194.15
Lloyds Steels Ind. 0.901.850.80
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 89.40242.0088.80
Lyka Labs 22.0062.1521.00
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 6.0034.605.90
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 82.25193.9080.65
Mahi. & Mahi 627.55993.00618.80
Mahindra Holidays 191.50352.35189.00
BKM Industries 3.7538.453.60
Mangalore Chem. 30.0074.4529.60
Manugraph India Ltd. 26.0553.5025.30
Matrimony.com 376.60920.00370.00
Mayur Uniquoters 349.80534.40341.40
McLeod Russel 84.00174.9082.35
Melstar Inform. 0.953.800.95
Mercator Ltd. 7.3039.407.30
Milton Industries 11.0530.4011.05
Mindteck (India) 32.9576.9032.05
Mirza International 54.40145.8052.30
MOIL Ltd. 149.85236.35149.70
E-Land Apparel 4.1017.603.85
Mukand Ltd. 44.5584.2543.75
Naga Dhunseri Group 676.051,710.00660.00
Nahar Capital & Fina 76.45164.7576.05
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 33.9569.7533.50
Nahar Indust.Ent 37.5599.7036.20
Nandan Denim 42.70157.2042.10
Natco Pharma 586.80848.30584.00
National Fertilizers 31.5068.6530.95
Navkar Corporation L 39.80185.6039.20
Nelcast Ltd. 64.40105.7564.00
NLC India L 61.10103.0560.00
Nila Spaces L 2.505.052.50
Nila Infrastructures 6.2522.656.05
N K Industries L 37.1065.5532.25
NoidaTollBridge 5.6513.304.60
N R Agarwal Indu 298.75616.00293.00
Swelect Energy Syste 204.80467.00202.50
Orbit Exports Li 88.90165.9088.10
Orient Green Power C 3.5012.353.30
Orient Press Ltd 140.80449.55133.05
Ortin Laborator. 13.0024.7012.90
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 1.709.351.70
Parag Milk Foods 202.45368.95200.15
PBA Infrastructure L 5.1518.655.15
Aditya Birla Fashion 218.15221.00132.10
Pioneer Emb. 20.7041.0020.35
Poddar Pigments 154.95303.30150.50
Precision Camshafts 49.85117.9049.50
Provogue (India) 1.206.401.20
Pudumjee Paper Produ 17.1034.7016.70
Punj Lloyd 1.7522.301.75
Rain Industries 91.30408.7588.00
Ramkrishna Forgings 419.05849.85415.10
Rane (Madras) 344.901,050.00337.60
Rashtriya Chemicals 52.8087.7052.00
Reliance Ind.Inf 264.15516.35260.80
Rohit Ferro-Tech 1.254.601.25
Rossell India 67.85115.0063.15
Sadbhav Engineering 164.15415.00162.15
Sagar Cements 577.651,074.00565.00
Sagardeep Alloys 99.10111.0025.10
GP Petroleums 50.0596.7548.00
Saketh Exim 82.8083.0069.00
Salzer Electr. 105.40224.35104.10
Sanghvi Movers L 84.95225.0082.90
Vedanta 147.30345.00145.80
S H Kelkar & Company 153.45296.80150.50
Shah Alloys 13.3549.0512.95
Shalimar Paints 58.10115.3856.00
Shilpa Medicare L 348.65548.90347.75
Shilpi Cable Technol 1.3012.351.30
Shipping Corpn. 34.9583.6534.80
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 130.75584.00127.50
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 27.6088.6526.00
Shree Rama Multi 5.2516.054.55
Shriram Pistons 950.001,793.00910.00
Sicagen India 18.9547.0018.45
SKF India 1,949.551,990.001,600.50
SMVD Poly Pack 15.0539.7515.05
Solex Energy 29.8052.4027.00
Soma Textiles 3.5516.303.55
Som Distilleries 121.75322.80117.65
Somi Conveyor Beltin 23.2067.0022.00
JTEKT India 86.80146.4086.20
Sri Adhikari Bro 2.7522.852.65
Star Paper Mills 101.15256.9099.30
Steel Strips Wheels 856.651,473.80827.50
SPML Infra 30.35135.0027.75
Summit Securities 480.401,003.10475.00
Sundaram Finance Hol 81.55343.9580.70
Sundaram Finance 1,362.551,900.001,329.60
Sundaram Multi P 1.604.101.50
Sundaram Clayton 2,391.305,175.002,383.00
Suryalakshmi Cot 28.2585.7027.05
Syncom Healthcare Lt 1.406.151.35
Tainwala Chem. 59.50140.0057.35
TPL Plastech Ltd. 112.80532.60109.60
Take Solutions Ltd. 108.70308.25108.00
Tara Jewels Ltd. 0.5517.350.50
Tata Chemicals 555.15787.50550.10
Tata Coffee Ltd. 82.45144.1581.55
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 860.051,490.90848.40
Technofab Engineerin 89.55248.0086.95
Tejas Networks 137.10387.80135.50
Tin Plate Co. 121.75259.95121.10
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 56.00143.7555.40
Transformers & Recti 10.5033.9010.10
TRF Ltd 95.45281.0095.05
T T Ltd. 50.20105.8049.25
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 633.451,466.00630.25
TVS Electronics 145.65556.05144.20
Uflex Ltd. 201.25388.70199.10
Uniply Industries 45.7097.2044.80
Unity Infraprojects 0.856.500.85
Vadivarhe Speciality 41.9098.2041.90
Varroc Engineering 580.701,178.70578.95
Vasa Retail & Overse 22.6079.6022.60
Venus Remedies L 33.1586.1533.10
Viceroy Hotels L 1.9517.251.95
Vijaya Bank 39.3566.0039.15
Vikas Ecotech L 9.2041.059.15
Vinyl Chemicals 65.85135.9565.00
VLS Finance L 45.4588.4044.50
WABCO India 5,952.558,347.955,840.10
Welspun India 48.5078.2548.10
Wheels India Ltd. 784.951,347.00776.00
SITI Networks 3.6520.403.65
Xelpmoc Design and T 92.6092.6055.15
Xpro India Ltd. 32.1562.0031.00
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 34.0573.5032.20
Zuari Agro Chemicals 178.20564.00177.30

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: