Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Jun 22, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Aditya Birla Capital 136.95255.00136.00
Abbott India Ltd. 7,423.307,448.004,001.00
ACC 1,294.651,869.951,260.15
Accuracy Shipping 86.1090.0084.00
Adani Green Energy 29.4533.0528.20
Airan Ltd. 298.30304.00127.30
Allsec Technologies 260.40535.00255.25
Alpa Laboratories Lt 27.5056.4523.70
Apollo Micro Systems 173.70480.00172.65
Arcotech Ltd. 17.70123.4516.00
Arrow Greentech 127.50715.00124.10
Arshiya 50.60119.9550.20
Artemis Global Life 80.20154.4576.40
Asahi Songwon Colors 267.40425.20264.00
Aurangabad Distiller 24.2046.0024.20
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,176.506,190.003,950.00
Bajaj Finance L 2,336.052,342.001,313.90
Banaras Beads Li 46.90108.3046.00
Banka Bioloo 81.50120.0081.50
Bank of Baroda 121.50206.65120.45
Bannari Amman Su 1,405.952,649.001,397.00
Bansal Multiflex 131.25140.0032.70
Barak Valley Cements 20.7035.4519.15
TGB Banquets 28.5066.8528.05
Bharat Road Network 168.50218.90166.00
Bharat Electroni 109.70193.40107.20
BSEL Infra. Realty 3.107.352.95
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 4.1516.504.15
Xchanging Solutions 48.3070.9547.60
Cimmco 66.60142.4065.10
CL Educate 159.75448.00158.00
Clariant Chemicals ( 427.50683.95425.00
Dalmia Bharat 2,397.703,350.002,315.00
Deccan Cements 415.60660.00403.00
Deep Industries 91.10307.0090.75
Dharani Sugars 13.8043.0013.50
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 932.85945.00723.05
Ducon Infratech 21.9558.0020.05
Educomp Solutions 3.459.953.20
EID Parry 214.45392.00213.10
Emkay Taps & Cutting 944.55944.55390.00
Emmbi Industries 135.85262.05132.65
Essel Propack Ltd. 118.50157.78117.05
Flexituff Internatio 35.85124.9035.00
Ganges Securities 51.95129.0049.00
Geojit Financial 75.55147.0573.40
Great Eastern 306.80485.00306.00
Metkore Alloys & Ind 2.007.051.95
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 38.3068.7538.25
Grasim Inds. 1,010.401,375.00991.90
Guj. Industries 91.05150.8088.00
Hindustan Aeronautic 914.401,184.95896.00
Hilton Metal Forging 23.6554.4522.95
Hind.ConstructionCo. 12.3544.9512.25
Hindustan Media Vent 200.70297.10198.80
Hindcon Chemicals 23.0033.6023.00
Hind. Dorr Olive 1.9010.501.85
HPL Electric & Power 91.50165.4587.95
IL&FS Transportation 44.45103.7544.10
India Cements Lt 112.35218.40106.60
ITD Cementation Indi 130.40235.20130.00
JMT Auto Ltd. 3.358.703.05
Jai Balaji Industrie 8.8027.208.05
Jayant Agro Org 232.40570.00227.00
JVL Agro Industries 17.3540.0017.20
Jindal Stainless 70.30132.7569.80
Jindal Drilling 128.70234.95127.05
JK Cement 876.051,194.80861.05
JK Lakshmi Cement L 321.30499.35315.00
Kajaria Ceramics 511.25767.70499.00
Kaushalya Infrastruc 1.655.451.50
KCP Sugar & In 20.0037.9019.90
Kirloskar Oil Engine 271.30454.30270.40
KM Sugar Mills 7.7527.607.60
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 46.6095.7545.90
Kothari Products 127.90248.00127.00
KSK Energy Ventures 2.1020.602.10
Srikalahasthi Pipes 263.25448.60257.20
Lycos Internet 4.1010.004.00
Leel Electricals 122.65327.00120.50
Max Ventures and Ind 62.0082.3461.75
MIC Electronics Ltd. 3.3512.603.15
Modi Rubber 69.8076.9569.80
Mohit Industries 13.6066.7013.10
Monnet Ispat & Energ 12.4044.4012.25
Monte Carlo Fashions 414.90664.00411.75
Motilal Oswal Financ 804.251,588.40787.60
Mukta Arts Ltd. 50.00120.1048.75
Music Broadcast 317.65459.00310.00
National Steel and A 18.1051.6017.10
Navkar Corporation L 134.65218.95133.05
NBCC (India) 82.90145.6581.55
NHPC 24.9534.5024.75
NTPC 157.30188.00153.70
OCL India Limi 1,107.451,624.001,068.05
Omkar Speciality Che 16.85121.9015.50
Orissa Minerals Deve 1,278.002,345.001,263.05
PAE 2.8514.652.85
Page Industries Ltd. 26,996.0527,076.6015,116.20
Petron Engineeri 39.10178.8039.10
PG Electroplast Ltd. 206.25457.90206.15
Pincon Spirit 11.8575.9011.80
PNB Housing Finance 1,072.551,717.651,051.00
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 125.80228.80118.30
Pratibha Industries 3.4012.253.30
Premier Explos. 270.85537.70261.15
Prism Johnson 104.65159.1597.30
Priti International 83.8084.0077.20
Pulz Electronics 31.5072.0530.50
R Systems Internat. 30.3052.6530.10
Rajshree Sugars 24.8074.8024.65
RSWM Ltd. 249.85451.95246.40
SE Power 3.1014.702.95
Arihant Superstructu 111.45208.80110.00
Shalby 163.05274.40161.30
Sharon Bio-Medicine 3.759.903.75
Shree Cement 15,577.8019,848.9014,980.00
Shrenik L 940.40980.0041.90
Sintex Plastics Tech 44.50136.5044.00
SJVN Ltd. 28.8540.1528.75
SMVD Poly Pack 23.0059.0022.50
Soma Textiles 9.5025.159.05
Sri Adhikari Bro 10.45252.009.55
Standard Indust 18.0029.3018.00
Steel ExchangeIndia 17.45133.5516.50
Sundaram Finance Hol 118.40343.95117.50
SundaramBrakeLining 465.95836.70438.60
Sunil Hitech Enginee 3.5516.253.55
Surana Solar 9.8024.258.40
Suumaya Lifestyle 18.7018.7517.50
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 7.7020.257.40
Tara Jewels Ltd. 6.7534.806.75
The Mandhana Retail 66.65188.3062.25
Themis Medicare Ltd. 417.10799.00383.20
TIL Ltd. 348.35684.00344.00
T Nadu Newsprint 269.55499.00267.25
Total Transport Sys 34.0074.0034.00
UltraTech Cement 3,641.054,599.903,563.00
UPL 640.20902.50632.20
Unity Infraprojects 2.408.752.35
Vardhman Polytex 14.0556.9014.00
Viji Finance 2.8013.552.75
Vipul Ltd. 45.95104.0045.00
Weizmann Forex 530.501,655.40475.95
Zicom Electronic 12.0034.9011.00
Zota Healthcare 230.10230.50129.75

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: