Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Oct 17, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 59.5096.0054.75
ABG Shipyard 3.6015.303.60
ABM International L 16.0072.2016.00
AdlabsEntertainment 12.3088.7012.30
ANG Industries 1.758.251.75
Ashapura Intimates F 132.40570.00132.40
Asian Hotels (East) 236.00455.70233.10
B&B Triplewall Conta 40.0041.5036.20
Beta Drugs 66.30216.4560.30
Bharat Road Network 128.75209.70127.75
Blue Blends (I) 3.6040.503.55
Stampede Capital 1.6519.101.65
Capital Trust Lt 225.50569.85222.00
Adroit Infotech 23.0553.9021.60
Crown Lifters 45.6089.7545.60
DB Corp 186.90388.00185.05
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 468.751,247.50458.00
Dixon Technologies 2,329.154,494.002,298.30
DLF Ltd. 144.35273.85143.00
Elecon Engg. 50.65113.5048.30
Emkay Taps & Cutting 225.00225.0072.65
Essel Propack Ltd. 92.30157.7891.60
Garden Reach Ship 91.15109.0090.25
Geojit Financial 42.25138.0041.10
GIC Housing Fi 222.05515.00220.20
Greenply Industr 126.20401.10124.80
Hitech Corporation 83.80199.0080.55
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.106.701.10
Indian Energy Exchan 1,654.701,670.00140.20
Indosolar Ltd. 2.8514.752.85
Jain Studios Ltd 8.708.702.60
Jalan Transolutions 23.5063.3022.80
Jet Knitwears 55.00142.0055.00
JVL Agro Industries 3.7540.003.45
Kritika Wires 32.5035.7032.50
Kwality 9.85119.459.85
Libas Designs 49.70101.8249.70
Mahindra Holidays 194.85390.00190.25
McNally Bharat E 17.1070.2017.10
Nandani Creation 36.10116.9536.10
Narayana Hrudayalaya 216.20320.90214.00
8K Miles Software 114.151,029.95114.15
Repco Home Finance L 341.75734.00323.80
Sagardeep Alloys 46.5046.5021.00
Sejal Glass 1.855.251.85
Silgo Retail 36.0536.4536.05
Silly Monks Entertai 74.00189.2566.40
Sita Shree Food Prod 0.757.550.65
Cura Technologies 2.706.752.70
Speciality Restauran 71.35194.9070.00
Neueon Towers 1.107.251.10
Sundaram Clayton 3,503.556,060.003,411.00
Tantia Constructions 4.8020.704.55
Technocraft Industri 580.85630.00421.10
Todays Writing Inst 0.902.750.90
Transwind Infrastruc 21.2539.8021.25
Unitech Ltd. 2.2012.252.15
Vinny Overseas 51.2051.4540.50

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: