Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Apr 20, 2018)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Amtek Auto Ltd. 19.8544.0019.85
Apcotex Industries L 564.65569.00352.25
Apollo Micro Systems 240.40480.00239.85
Arcotech Ltd. 31.95123.4531.70
Ashok Leyland 155.55156.0081.40
Asian Hotels (West) 404.60409.90145.55
Avadh Sugar & Energy 382.251,309.40376.25
Bharat Electroni 132.30193.40130.50
Bharat Rasayan 5,547.705,646.952,565.25
Bhushan Steel Ltd. 36.05102.7035.30
Bombay Rayon Fashion 31.45231.6530.90
Bharat Petroleum 371.40551.55369.85
Cerebra Integrat 70.5072.0035.85
Chambal Fertilis 201.85208.8083.20
Diamond Power Infras 4.6538.904.65
Dwarikesh Sugar 23.9080.4023.20
Excel Industries 1,312.551,356.00341.15
First Winner Industr 1.603.751.55
Firstsource Solution 59.7060.4530.35
Focus Lighting 217.50219.9089.55
Gitanjali Gems 4.15104.404.15
GNA Axles 549.85579.00202.30
HCL Technologies 1,062.351,074.20796.20
Hexaware Technologie 436.05439.45204.05
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 398.00465.00115.10
Hindustan Unilever L 1,467.801,472.15898.55
Hind. Petrol 299.05492.80297.10
SORIL Holdings 320.60320.6027.20
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.851.850.85
Cyient Ltd. 710.15735.85474.00
InterGlobe Aviation 1,503.351,520.001,004.00
Indian Oil Corp 160.10231.48156.75
Jaihind Projects 4.806.304.80
Jain Studios Ltd 3.255.803.15
Jamna Auto Inds. 95.9097.5043.93
Karda Constructions 187.40193.40129.20
Keerti Knowledge 62.0062.8529.50
Khadim India 769.20774.00650.00
KPIT Technologies 243.10246.35104.05
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 17.4555.5017.25
Lemon Tree Hotels 83.7085.5057.25
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 1,249.351,341.00620.65
Maha Rashtra Ape 222.70222.70150.00
MindTree Ltd. 979.851,013.45435.05
Mishra Dhatu Nig 170.50177.5586.05
MMP Industries Ltd. 237.10238.65190.00
Moser Baer India 3.507.703.45
Narmada Agrobase 32.1032.7030.80
Nestle India 9,162.009,250.006,267.75
Omkar Speciality Che 25.50206.0025.50
PAE 4.5514.654.55
Pidilite Inds. 1,062.351,070.00710.05
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 436.50452.00108.50
Ramsarup Industries 1.203.001.20
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.752.001.75
Shrenik L 809.00821.0041.90
Siemens Ltd. 1,072.051,471.351,055.05
SRF Ltd. 2,218.752,230.001,415.25
SS Infrastructure 49.2549.5041.20
Sundaram Finance Hol 150.65343.95144.10
Supreme Infrastructu 44.65133.0044.40
TPL Plastech Ltd. 360.90781.00323.20
Talwalkars Better Va 71.75359.0071.75
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,142.751,148.70641.18
Tata Consultancy 3,402.453,422.352,268.00
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.50706.00356.65
The Mandhana Retail 102.40214.15101.10
Transwarranty Financ 6.4522.456.45
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 249.90254.90165.00
Zenith Exports L 115.00115.0041.90

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: