Markets

Home | Market | Equity | New 52 week High / Low

New 52 week High / Low

(As on May 23, 2019)

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP ( ₹ )52 Week High ( ₹ )52 Week Low ( ₹ )
Adani Ports & Speci 407.55430.60292.10
ANI Integrated Serv 57.00115.0057.00
Ansal Properties & I 8.2019.507.70
Apex Frozen Foods 252.70629.00238.00
Atul Ltd. 3,807.053,900.002,600.75
Avon Moldplast 29.1060.9029.10
AVT Natural Prod 21.5540.0019.80
Axis Bank Ltd. 776.40804.30498.75
Bajaj Finance L 3,377.753,518.001,912.20
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 68.10134.1067.40
Bombay Burmah 1,119.452,115.001,100.35
Biocon 510.60718.00508.50
Blue Blends (I) 2.4011.502.20
Blue Coast Hotels L 10.4585.7510.45
BSL Ltd 35.9571.4035.05
Central Bank 25.0584.9024.90
Century Textiles 991.501,016.00705.50
City Union Bank 214.70216.50157.10
Adroit Infotech 14.9537.9013.60
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.7544.0012.70
Cox & Kings Fin 15.2570.0015.25
Creative Peripherals 165.10174.8086.30
DCB Bank 228.00235.00139.85
DCM Shriram 582.15638.50254.00
eClerx Services 907.401,367.50903.00
Embassy Office Parks 349.50352.00308.00
Eris Lifesciences 549.60812.00547.05
Eurotex Inds. 12.5033.9512.50
Federal Bank 102.35106.9567.05
Fine Organic Indus 1,431.851,460.00735.00
Foseco India Lim 1,282.751,818.001,225.00
Giriraj Civil Devolp 22.15167.8522.15
HDFC 2,114.402,210.001,644.50
Heritage Foods 480.70733.35411.05
The Hi-Tech Gears 231.00505.00229.00
Hind. Copper 40.1077.0039.50
Hind. NationalGl 68.10138.7064.80
Honeywell Automation 23,906.7024,500.9518,000.00
ICICI Bank 410.85427.95256.50
ICSA-India Ltd. 0.752.250.75
Indbank Merchant 8.8016.208.00
Indosolar Ltd. 1.607.051.60
INEOS Styrolution 471.95856.00463.00
Intrasoft Technologi 100.10579.0096.00
Jaihind Projects 0.754.700.75
Jalan Transolutions 10.9050.0010.90
Jet Knitwears 30.0079.0030.00
JHS Svendgaard Labor 22.3554.4022.00
JK Cement 989.951,019.90649.55
Jubilant Life Scienc 517.10898.85515.00
Just Dial 746.95768.90409.15
Kalpataru Power 508.95514.80267.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,499.751,555.901,002.20
L&T 1,476.101,562.401,182.50
Leel Electricals 8.55222.007.75
The Ramco Cements 790.70820.35546.90
Maha. Scooters 4,090.454,141.402,010.00
Manappuram Finance 127.90132.6566.25
McLeod Russel 28.60174.9028.50
Mercator Ltd. 2.4026.502.40
Capri Global Capital 188.50197.5573.35
MothersonSumiSystems 114.35227.41113.75
Muthoot Finance 620.30642.90356.00
Heidelberg Cement In 194.15208.70121.50
Natco Pharma 511.55848.30510.00
Neogen Chemicals 289.05300.00243.00
NEL Holdings 2.9510.052.95
Petron Engineeri 10.0071.2010.00
PI Industries 1,124.251,148.90675.60
Precot Meridian Ltd. 36.2071.9535.10
Pudumjee Paper Produ 14.2029.0513.70
Ramco Systems Lt 197.25432.50196.00
Refex Industries 52.3053.3011.20
RM Drip and Sprinkle 26.5578.0026.55
Rossell India 52.55103.5551.15
SAB Events & Governa 1.009.051.00
Saketh Exim 112.50112.5069.00
Salasar Techno Engin 176.55364.70173.00
SBI 342.20364.00247.40
Shree Cement 20,817.8021,272.8513,100.00
Sintex Industrie 6.5517.906.20
Somi Conveyor Beltin 20.0557.7019.80
Spencer's Retail 119.00225.00115.55
SRF Ltd. 2,892.652,979.451,530.05
Sterlite Technologie 148.70399.90146.55
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 488.35533.35295.80
The Mandhana Retail 18.7586.7518.30
Titan Company 1,220.251,262.80732.30
TV Today Network Ltd 259.50489.55256.00
UltraTech Cement 4,683.954,884.003,260.45
Vadivarhe Speciality 26.3076.0026.30
Varroc Engineering 481.551,178.70477.00
Vinati Organics 1,864.901,938.00910.05
V2 Retail 207.25466.00204.20
VST Tillers Tr 1,102.702,831.001,094.95
Xpro India Ltd. 31.3057.8030.45
Zenith Birla (India) 0.501.050.45

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: