Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 27 May 2022)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin A... 24.80102.73-0.251.68-11.03-16.66-21.456.436.11
Franklin A... 12.40312.73-0.251.68-11.03-20.78-25.331.420.46
Franklin A... 26.36742.73-0.241.75-10.83-16.30-20.807.216.82
Franklin A... 13.35982.73-0.241.75-10.84-20.17-24.462.451.45
IDBI Midca... 14.16001.800.07-8.65-5.09-11.940.6334.3112.43
IDBI Midca... 16.37001.800.06-8.60-4.94-11.611.5535.4713.45
IDBI Midca... 15.39001.790.06-8.61-4.94-11.601.5235.4713.45
Samco Flex... 8.68001.76-1.59-9.96-12.320.000.000.000.00
Samco Flex... 8.72001.75-1.58-9.92-12.010.000.000.000.00
IDBI Midca... 15.08001.750.00-8.72-5.10-11.970.6034.3112.43
UTI Flexi ... 230.41481.730.54-7.73-8.15-15.88-0.2234.3816.57
UTI Flexi ... 157.30541.730.54-7.73-8.15-15.88-2.7330.9713.45
UTI Flexi ... 219.83621.730.52-7.79-8.35-16.25-1.0633.3515.75
UTI Flexi ... 149.31881.730.52-7.79-8.35-16.25-3.6529.8212.54
HSBC Large... 14.24931.700.16-6.82-5.74-8.253.3232.0512.16
HSBC Large... 14.24931.700.16-6.82-5.74-8.253.3232.0512.16
HSBC Large... 15.01791.700.19-6.69-5.34-7.475.0934.3014.04
HSBC Large... 14.99161.700.19-6.70-5.36-7.505.0234.3014.04
HDFC Small... 66.11101.70-1.79-9.01-3.97-8.507.9355.5414.39
HDFC Small... 28.37901.70-1.79-9.01-13.84-17.90-3.1640.456.87
HDFC Small... 73.03101.70-1.77-8.94-3.73-8.049.0157.0815.54
HDFC Small... 38.57101.70-1.77-8.94-11.23-15.200.5145.369.72
HSBC Focus... 14.48081.700.57-5.72-5.46-7.855.920.000.00
HSBC Focus... 13.83211.700.57-5.72-5.46-7.851.170.000.00
HSBC Focus... 14.92731.700.60-5.59-5.07-7.087.670.000.00
HSBC Focus... 14.25551.700.60-5.59-5.07-7.092.830.000.00
Franklin I... 108.83741.681.51-5.93-7.29-15.14-1.9533.7210.97
Franklin I... 22.65901.681.51-5.94-7.30-15.15-9.1425.323.49
Franklin I... 101.96621.681.50-5.98-7.44-15.41-2.6132.7010.09
Franklin I... 20.70751.681.50-5.98-7.44-15.41-10.3123.742.17
Nippon Ind... 77.91271.66-1.82-10.42-2.54-5.3015.6961.8123.63
Nippon Ind... 53.35221.66-1.82-10.42-2.54-9.1211.0358.5121.94
Nippon Ind... 77.91271.66-1.82-10.42-2.54-5.3015.6961.8123.63
Nippon Ind... 85.08061.66-1.80-10.35-2.30-4.8716.7363.2424.71
Nippon Ind... 59.07751.66-1.80-10.35-2.30-8.3612.4560.2123.16
Nippon Ind... 85.08061.66-1.80-10.35-2.30-4.8716.7363.2424.71
Axis Midca... 68.72001.61-0.04-6.85-4.93-10.267.3134.4620.56
Axis Midca... 61.19001.61-0.06-6.94-5.22-10.845.9032.6618.94
Axis Midca... 29.88001.60-0.06-6.94-13.64-18.78-3.5221.238.82
Axis Midca... 38.13001.60-0.05-6.84-13.48-18.33-2.3322.4510.09
Axis Growt... 19.33001.580.05-8.91-5.29-12.027.2136.0720.97
Axis Focus... 38.27001.570.13-8.38-9.14-16.51-3.9425.4710.61
DSP Focus ... 32.85701.570.78-4.19-3.68-8.91-0.8827.269.55
DSP Focus ... 29.47701.570.78-4.19-3.68-18.28-11.0820.545.66
UTI Mid Ca... 180.09601.57-0.12-8.43-5.03-9.737.9342.7619.28
UTI Mid Ca... 88.62561.57-0.12-8.43-5.03-9.737.9339.2317.31
DSP Focus ... 30.41701.570.76-4.28-3.93-9.39-1.9425.918.39
DSP Focus ... 15.72801.560.76-4.28-3.93-18.79-12.1119.204.50
Axis Focus... 18.26001.560.16-8.38-16.35-23.15-11.5715.110.94
Axis Focus... 42.85001.560.16-8.28-8.87-16.03-2.8326.9511.91
Axis Growt... 18.21001.560.05-9.00-5.65-12.665.6334.0119.06
UTI Mid Ca... 166.39131.56-0.14-8.52-5.28-10.206.8541.4118.19
UTI Mid Ca... 78.73791.56-0.14-8.52-5.28-10.206.8537.5316.02
Axis Growt... 15.08001.550.06-9.05-14.51-20.88-4.3134.0119.06
Axis Growt... 16.99001.550.05-8.90-8.90-15.393.1636.0720.97
Axis Focus... 31.44001.550.15-8.28-16.14-22.71-10.5816.413.67
IDFC Large... 21.60001.551.17-4.89-5.80-8.360.6525.936.46
IDFC Focus... 54.92001.550.38-6.07-6.14-7.182.5827.0810.49
IDFC Focus... 24.18001.550.37-6.06-6.13-7.21-2.5423.838.60
Nippon Ind... 9.89901.550.43-6.50-2.15-5.840.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 9.89901.550.43-6.50-2.15-5.840.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.03411.550.47-6.36-1.71-5.010.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 10.03411.550.47-6.36-1.71-5.010.000.000.00
IDFC Focus... 48.58001.550.35-6.18-6.47-7.821.2125.379.00
IDFC Large... 45.18001.551.14-5.00-6.09-8.954.5127.6010.83
IDFC Large... 17.10001.541.18-5.00-6.10-8.95-0.5824.465.27
IDFC Large... 49.97001.541.17-4.89-5.81-8.385.8229.1512.06
L&T Large ... 68.05901.53-0.19-6.99-4.14-8.475.5827.6810.80
L&T Large ... 31.15601.53-0.83-7.58-5.85-11.67-1.4318.982.98
DSP Flexi ... 62.13301.530.43-6.18-6.51-11.410.0030.8814.12
DSP Flexi ... 64.04701.530.43-6.18-15.82-20.24-9.9717.731.71
DSP Flexi ... 64.04701.530.43-6.18-15.82-20.24-9.9717.731.71
L&T Large ... 63.23501.53-0.20-7.06-4.36-8.904.6026.539.82
L&T Large ... 27.07901.53-0.83-7.65-6.04-12.02-2.2217.981.78
DSP Flexi ... 57.76001.530.40-6.27-6.77-11.91-1.1229.5012.95
DSP Flexi ... 45.85601.530.40-6.27-16.04-20.67-10.9616.510.67
DSP Flexi ... 45.85601.530.40-6.27-16.04-20.67-10.9616.510.67
SBI Magnum... 149.42951.520.99-4.87-5.14-9.425.5431.2611.19
SBI Magnum... 46.73281.520.99-4.87-5.14-9.425.5431.2611.19
HSBC Large... 310.95591.521.03-4.41-4.35-6.283.0028.8311.03
HSBC Large... 34.17041.521.03-4.41-4.35-13.23-4.6519.492.87
HSBC Large... 34.17041.521.03-4.41-4.35-13.23-4.6519.492.87
SBI Magnum... 160.56261.521.01-4.82-4.97-9.086.3432.2812.05
SBI Magnum... 57.64191.521.01-4.82-4.97-9.086.3432.2812.06
HSBC Large... 288.32941.511.02-4.48-4.57-6.722.0327.629.99
HSBC Large... 36.64771.511.02-4.48-4.57-6.722.0327.627.27
HSBC Large... 36.64771.511.02-4.48-4.57-6.722.0327.627.27
Invesco In... 29.78001.50-0.26-6.88-3.47-8.486.9729.069.47
IIFL Quant... 9.08231.500.08-7.53-3.310.000.000.000.00
IIFL Quant... 9.08231.500.08-7.53-3.310.000.000.000.00
IIFL Quant... 9.13391.500.10-7.44-3.030.000.000.000.00
IIFL Quant... 9.13391.500.10-7.44-3.030.000.000.000.00
Shriram Fl... 14.44411.500.22-3.99-2.97-4.956.0227.229.44
Shriram Fl... 14.37491.500.22-4.00-2.99-5.015.9127.229.44
Shriram Fl... 13.51501.500.19-4.13-3.40-5.814.1024.937.47
Invesco In... 90.92001.50-0.26-6.79-3.11-7.818.5438.1819.14
Aditya Bir... 608.83001.50-1.09-9.50-10.57-15.43-1.0832.7611.60
Aditya Bir... 160.24001.49-1.09-9.50-10.57-15.42-6.3929.159.57
Franklin I... 699.94791.492.22-2.73-2.29-7.061.3033.0011.72
Franklin I... 45.14941.492.22-2.73-2.29-14.18-6.4622.762.88
Invesco In... 36.77001.49-0.24-6.77-3.16-7.848.4732.1312.25
Shriram Fl... 13.51081.490.19-4.14-3.41-5.824.1024.937.47
IDFC Focus... 14.27001.490.35-6.18-6.49-7.82-3.8422.184.51
IDFC Focus... 14.27001.490.35-6.18-6.49-7.82-3.8422.184.51
Franklin I... 648.80331.492.20-2.79-2.47-7.400.5632.0410.90
Aditya Bir... 561.62001.49-1.11-9.56-10.76-15.80-1.9331.5810.61
Aditya Bir... 106.97001.49-1.11-9.56-10.76-15.80-7.2024.293.89
DSP Quant ... 15.19601.481.02-4.88-4.69-10.412.5029.920.00
DSP Quant ... 15.19601.481.02-4.88-4.69-10.412.5029.920.00
Indiabulls... 15.99711.480.98-3.62-1.51-5.458.5330.6410.09
Indiabulls... 15.99121.480.98-3.62-1.50-5.458.5130.6410.09
Indiabulls... 13.10281.480.98-3.62-1.50-5.458.5330.6410.09
Indiabulls... 12.09161.480.98-3.64-1.54-5.488.5030.6410.09
Indiabulls... 12.41381.480.98-3.62-1.50-5.458.5330.6410.09
Indiabulls... 18.21031.481.02-3.48-1.06-4.6010.4933.3912.20
Indiabulls... 18.14051.481.02-3.48-1.06-4.6011.1233.3912.20
Indiabulls... 14.58261.481.02-3.48-1.06-4.6010.5033.3912.20
Indiabulls... 14.56321.481.02-3.48-1.06-4.6010.5033.3912.20
Indiabulls... 13.35171.481.02-3.48-1.06-4.6110.4933.3912.20
IDFC Flexi... 122.06001.480.32-6.47-7.24-8.733.0727.689.00
Invesco In... 78.75001.48-0.29-6.90-3.48-8.506.9536.1417.43
Parag Pari... 48.44571.480.62-3.73-3.13-9.1910.7837.0423.09
IDFC Flexi... 130.47001.480.33-6.43-7.08-8.423.7928.589.76
IDFC Flexi... 39.92001.470.32-6.42-7.08-8.42-1.3625.345.31
Franklin I... 121.73441.471.46-4.08-1.32-7.747.5241.9512.63
Franklin I... 18.67441.471.46-4.08-8.47-14.43-0.2826.104.08
Indiabulls... 17.95001.471.47-3.39-0.71-4.776.5928.158.61
Parag Pari... 45.56231.470.60-3.82-3.39-9.649.6635.6721.94
Franklin I... 113.42301.471.45-4.14-1.50-8.076.7540.8411.72
Franklin I... 16.70281.471.45-4.14-9.40-15.45-1.8223.722.47
DSP Quant ... 14.86201.471.01-4.93-4.86-10.741.7628.960.00
DSP Quant ... 14.86201.471.01-4.93-4.86-10.741.7628.960.00
Quantum In... 15.34001.460.52-5.07-3.28-8.032.4732.260.00
DSP Top 10... 264.91101.461.47-2.64-2.38-6.22-0.7725.867.10
IDFC Flexi... 37.46001.460.32-6.49-7.23-8.75-2.0424.474.59
IDFC Flexi... 37.46001.460.32-6.49-7.23-8.75-2.0424.474.59
Indiabulls... 17.42001.461.46-3.38-0.68-4.766.6728.208.65
DSP Top 10... 282.18401.461.48-2.57-2.19-5.85-0.0126.837.91
DSP Top 10... 21.28001.461.48-2.57-11.83-15.13-9.8617.21-1.63
Indiabulls... 16.07001.451.45-3.48-1.05-5.415.1026.397.10
DSP Top 10... 18.96801.451.47-2.64-11.83-15.30-10.3816.43-2.30
Indiabulls... 15.50001.441.44-3.55-1.08-5.435.0826.417.09
Indiabulls... 16.16001.441.44-3.52-1.04-5.395.1426.377.14
Axis Value... 9.17001.440.21-5.95-3.98-9.830.000.000.00
Axis Value... 9.17001.440.21-5.95-3.98-9.830.000.000.00
Nippon Ind... 12.08371.440.74-5.10-2.97-10.5923.0948.5612.99
Nippon Ind... 12.08371.440.74-5.10-2.97-10.5923.0948.5612.99
Nippon Ind... 12.56331.440.76-5.04-2.78-10.2524.0549.4713.64
Nippon Ind... 12.56331.440.76-5.04-2.78-10.2524.0549.4713.64
Axis Capit... 15.50001.440.45-5.72-4.73-9.834.2430.1512.49
Indiabulls... 26.91001.431.39-3.55-1.10-5.455.0826.347.09
Aditya Bir... 17.08001.43-2.29-6.46-4.04-9.10-0.1725.067.06
Quantum In... 15.63001.430.51-5.04-3.16-7.733.2433.200.00
Aditya Bir... 1035.29001.420.51-5.77-4.43-7.932.7632.8611.64
Aditya Bir... 116.38001.420.51-5.77-4.43-7.93-3.1825.424.87
Aditya Bir... 116.38001.420.51-5.77-4.43-7.93-3.1825.424.87
L&T India ... 37.09601.420.62-4.96-3.52-6.942.9627.569.48
L&T India ... 18.79401.420.62-4.97-3.52-12.57-3.2619.902.45
Axis Value... 9.26001.420.21-5.89-3.64-9.220.000.000.00
Axis Value... 9.26001.420.21-5.89-3.64-9.220.000.000.00
HSBC Flexi... 118.81011.42-0.07-6.88-5.71-9.454.6832.9510.74
HSBC Flexi... 31.99061.42-0.07-6.88-5.71-9.454.6832.9510.74
HSBC Flexi... 31.99061.42-0.07-6.88-5.71-9.454.6832.9510.74
L&T India ... 39.91201.420.63-4.89-3.28-6.493.9628.7610.48
L&T India ... 20.80701.420.63-4.89-3.28-12.21-2.4020.983.38
Aditya Bir... 1127.70001.420.53-5.70-4.22-7.553.6834.0212.61
Aditya Bir... 160.21001.420.53-5.70-4.22-7.55-2.3130.107.77
Aditya Bir... 160.21001.420.53-5.70-4.22-7.55-2.3130.107.77
HSBC Flexi... 129.03211.42-0.05-6.80-5.43-8.915.9234.5112.03
HSBC Flexi... 28.68811.42-0.05-6.80-13.90-17.09-3.6322.882.77
HSBC Flexi... 28.68811.42-0.05-6.80-13.90-17.09-3.6322.882.77
Sundaram R... 57.79971.410.63-3.78-1.59-4.056.6926.919.63
Sundaram R... 22.26251.410.63-3.78-1.59-4.056.6922.495.17
Invesco In... 37.48001.410.96-4.12-8.74-12.27-1.2624.509.09
Indiabulls... 17.28001.411.41-3.46-0.74-4.795.8827.748.36
Indiabulls... 30.95001.411.44-3.43-0.73-4.806.5828.248.64
Sundaram R... 54.20841.410.61-3.84-1.81-4.505.7225.838.71
Sundaram R... 20.53501.410.61-3.84-1.81-4.505.7221.454.19
Motilal Os... 30.60011.410.79-4.38-3.61-9.23-5.4021.664.76
Motilal Os... 21.43701.410.79-4.38-10.17-15.40-11.8321.664.76
Motilal Os... 33.01721.410.80-4.31-3.39-8.83-4.5522.785.71
Motilal Os... 21.63711.410.80-4.31-9.95-15.02-11.0322.785.71
ICICI Prud... 15.09001.411.34-2.83-2.14-12.270.0639.280.00
ICICI Prud... 15.82001.411.35-2.77-1.86-11.371.8741.230.00
Invesco In... 29.03001.400.97-4.22-10.87-14.57-4.5120.606.42
Indiabulls... 15.16001.401.40-3.56-1.11-5.495.1326.397.10
IDBI India... 24.68001.400.48-4.78-2.80-4.429.4528.2712.34
Axis Capit... 15.97001.400.44-5.67-4.54-9.525.0031.1813.40
Axis Capit... 16.06001.390.37-5.70-4.58-9.524.9731.1813.40
Indiabulls... 13.84001.391.47-3.42-0.71-4.816.5428.598.82
Aditya Bir... 247.44001.39-2.29-6.41-2.54-6.246.1533.0513.80
Invesco In... 80.39001.390.96-4.14-1.70-5.506.3534.2114.69
HSBC Mid C... 8.65161.39-1.70-8.96-5.04-10.600.000.000.00
HSBC Mid C... 8.65161.39-1.70-8.96-5.04-10.600.000.000.00
HSBC Mid C... 8.73281.39-1.67-8.86-4.70-9.970.000.000.00
HSBC Mid C... 8.73281.39-1.67-8.86-4.70-9.970.000.000.00
Aditya Bir... 230.80001.39-2.31-6.48-2.76-6.635.3832.1113.02
Motilal Os... 15.28781.390.94-6.22-6.33-11.496.4535.510.00
Motilal Os... 14.22801.390.94-6.22-12.75-17.55-0.9335.510.00
Motilal Os... 14.62961.380.91-6.33-6.68-12.124.7933.260.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835>  |  MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 56265
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI | SCORES

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: