Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 29 Sept 2022)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Bir... 26.47361.90-0.26-7.31-4.37-12.47-10.823.756.62
Aditya Bir... 14.93191.90-0.26-7.31-4.37-18.00-16.44-2.360.26
Aditya Bir... 28.04891.90-0.25-7.25-4.16-12.11-10.094.597.47
Aditya Bir... 28.06551.90-0.25-7.25-4.16-12.11-10.094.597.47
Nippon Ind... 13.22981.18-0.94-5.89-4.27-16.52-26.06-5.14-0.24
Nippon Ind... 13.22981.18-0.94-5.89-4.27-16.52-26.06-5.14-0.24
Nippon Ind... 13.22981.18-0.94-5.89-4.27-16.52-26.06-5.14-0.24
Nippon Ind... 14.26971.18-0.92-5.81-4.03-15.88-25.05-3.880.98
Nippon Ind... 14.26971.18-0.92-5.81-4.03-15.88-25.05-3.880.98
Nippon Ind... 14.26971.18-0.92-5.81-4.03-15.88-25.05-3.880.98
SBI PSU Fu... 14.56441.15-3.81-3.5511.074.817.0632.0511.90
SBI PSU Fu... 14.54431.14-3.81-3.5511.074.827.0632.0511.91
SBI PSU Fund 13.64091.14-3.82-3.6310.784.275.8930.7410.94
SBI PSU Fund 13.64261.14-3.82-3.6310.784.275.8930.7410.94
Edelweiss ... 17.77431.14-1.530.9413.09-1.61-10.0427.2022.89
Edelweiss ... 17.77331.14-1.530.9413.09-1.61-10.0427.2022.89
Edelweiss ... 18.34881.14-1.511.0613.47-0.90-8.7528.3723.72
Edelweiss ... 18.34871.14-1.511.0613.47-0.91-8.7528.3723.72
Aditya Bir... 37.16221.10-2.83-11.570.74-12.6113.4028.2015.01
Aditya Bir... 21.45291.10-2.83-11.570.74-12.6113.4024.6612.88
Aditya Bir... 35.74861.10-2.83-11.600.58-12.8512.8427.6414.57
Aditya Bir... 20.59831.10-2.83-11.600.58-12.8512.8424.1212.46
Quant Valu... 10.33361.09-4.12-0.3212.810.790.000.000.00
Quant Valu... 10.35461.09-4.12-0.3212.810.950.000.000.00
Quant Valu... 10.53741.09-4.09-0.1513.472.030.000.000.00
Quant Valu... 10.02811.09-4.09-0.1513.402.000.000.000.00
Union Smal... 26.80001.06-1.032.9216.989.259.2539.0731.91
Union Smal... 32.98001.04-1.023.0017.249.7910.2340.2432.96
Union Smal... 24.68001.02-1.043.0117.249.7910.2340.2432.96
Union Smal... 30.85001.02-1.032.9016.949.249.2439.0731.91
PGIM India... 10.89000.92-1.80-1.0013.32-0.272.160.000.00
PGIM India... 10.89000.92-1.80-1.0013.32-0.272.160.000.00
PGIM India... 11.14000.90-1.85-0.8813.790.724.110.000.00
PGIM India... 11.14000.90-1.85-0.8813.790.724.110.000.00
Invesco In... 99.79000.88-1.70-0.2112.342.622.4228.3923.65
Invesco In... 40.35000.87-1.71-0.2212.332.572.3622.7516.48
Invesco In... 23.06000.87-3.27-2.5813.325.733.4527.4313.58
LIC MF Inf... 25.72280.87-1.35-1.4110.594.369.8938.9918.93
LIC MF Inf... 25.31780.87-1.35-1.4210.544.269.7038.7318.69
LIC MF Inf... 23.27640.87-1.36-1.5010.273.748.5737.3117.70
LIC MF Inf... 23.27750.87-1.36-1.5010.273.748.5737.3117.70
Invesco In... 86.01000.87-1.73-0.3211.931.880.9326.4921.89
Invesco In... 32.52000.86-1.72-0.3311.941.880.9319.9013.62
Invesco In... 31.51000.86-3.25-2.6013.355.773.5227.5117.35
Invesco In... 20.09000.85-3.27-2.7112.935.022.0825.7211.89
Invesco In... 27.57000.84-3.30-2.7212.954.992.0425.7015.90
Edelweiss ... 58.07200.81-2.06-0.6214.936.466.6737.0827.34
Edelweiss ... 42.34400.81-2.05-0.6214.946.471.5728.8722.20
L&T Midcap... 224.29000.80-1.54-0.3110.112.34-1.5423.3818.17
Edelweiss ... 51.74100.80-2.08-0.7514.485.635.0335.0625.39
Edelweiss ... 29.83100.80-2.08-0.7514.485.63-1.9125.1113.51
L&T Midcap... 204.50000.80-1.56-0.409.801.76-2.6421.9916.81
Mahindra M... 17.24880.79-2.60-2.2512.470.321.6131.5921.90
Mahindra M... 15.70880.79-2.60-2.2512.470.32-4.6531.5921.90
Mahindra M... 18.71190.79-2.58-2.1012.961.203.3733.8123.93
Mahindra M... 17.15910.79-2.58-2.1012.971.20-2.5333.8123.93
L&T Midcap... 54.75000.79-1.55-0.302.26-4.96-8.5715.1411.09
Nippon Ind... 2260.00300.78-2.46-0.0613.416.274.4435.6525.43
Nippon Ind... 113.43150.78-2.46-0.0613.416.270.0629.5315.26
Nippon Ind... 375.46680.78-2.46-0.0613.416.274.4435.6525.43
L&T Emergi... 49.96400.78-2.280.5112.864.2210.0746.4528.15
Nippon Ind... 2110.00850.78-2.48-0.1413.175.843.6234.6224.52
Nippon Ind... 77.98980.78-2.48-0.1413.175.84-2.5426.1110.96
Nippon Ind... 351.25070.78-2.48-0.1413.175.843.6234.6224.52
L&T Midcap... 49.89000.78-1.56-0.412.19-5.28-9.3713.9410.19
SBI Magnum... 286.71090.77-0.700.4713.014.192.6324.4417.66
SBI Magnum... 87.58770.77-0.700.4713.014.192.6324.4417.66
L&T Emergi... 35.03500.77-2.280.5112.864.214.5546.4528.15
L&T Emergi... 35.03500.77-2.280.5112.864.214.5546.4528.15
L&T Emergi... 46.27900.77-2.300.4212.563.668.8944.8926.76
L&T Emergi... 31.99000.77-2.300.4212.563.653.6544.8926.76
SBI Magnum... 309.85600.77-0.690.5313.214.553.3725.3718.56
SBI Magnum... 110.60790.77-0.690.5313.214.553.3725.3718.56
Aditya Bir... 15.58000.77-3.05-3.3510.572.977.2337.760.00
HDFC Small... 82.81200.76-1.48-0.2115.516.383.0941.3825.22
HDFC Small... 43.73700.76-1.48-0.2115.516.38-4.9430.8318.91
HDFC Small... 74.70800.75-1.50-0.2915.225.852.0740.0023.98
HDFC Small... 32.06900.75-1.50-0.2915.225.85-8.4226.4215.82
Sundaram S... 146.22950.74-2.240.3512.812.121.0937.9525.21
Sundaram S... 24.94160.74-2.240.3512.802.121.0927.8319.00
Aditya Bir... 14.81000.74-3.08-3.4610.112.215.5635.220.00
Sundaram S... 156.93940.74-2.220.4513.162.762.2939.4626.52
Sundaram S... 27.50330.74-2.220.4513.152.752.2929.9620.71
Sundaram E... 22.24600.73-1.650.0415.107.9214.4949.4928.70
Sundaram E... 20.83400.73-1.650.0415.107.9214.4949.4928.70
Sundaram E... 22.75010.73-1.640.0915.268.2315.1250.3229.42
Sundaram E... 21.32740.73-1.640.0915.268.2315.1250.3229.42
Sundaram E... 19.75650.73-1.710.1215.298.2114.3250.2328.64
Sundaram E... 19.04210.73-1.710.1215.298.2114.3250.2328.64
Sundaram E... 20.24630.73-1.700.1615.458.5214.9651.0729.36
Sundaram E... 19.52640.73-1.700.1615.458.5114.9651.0729.36
Aditya Bir... 13.99000.71-3.05-3.5210.072.19-0.2835.220.00
Aditya Bir... 15.59000.71-3.05-3.3510.492.977.2237.760.00
HSBC Small... 87.55700.70-1.910.8811.32-5.34-6.0331.8222.68
HSBC Small... 33.18620.70-1.910.8811.32-12.42-13.0722.8417.04
HSBC Small... 33.18620.70-1.910.8811.32-12.42-13.0722.8417.04
HSBC Small... 79.54980.69-1.930.7610.92-6.03-7.3929.9320.93
HSBC Small... 29.14640.69-1.930.7610.92-6.03-7.3929.9320.93
HSBC Small... 29.14640.69-1.930.7610.92-6.03-7.3929.9320.93
Sundaram E... 18.90590.68-1.740.0614.967.8514.3950.8629.02
Sundaram E... 18.54970.68-1.740.0614.967.8514.3950.8629.02
Sundaram E... 19.55340.68-1.730.1115.138.1815.0851.7629.80
Sundaram E... 19.19440.68-1.730.1115.138.1815.0851.7629.80
Sundaram E... 19.34910.68-1.770.0514.867.7113.8949.5428.49
Sundaram E... 18.64070.68-1.770.0414.867.7113.8949.5428.49
Sundaram E... 20.01890.68-1.760.1015.038.0414.5850.4429.26
Sundaram E... 19.30460.68-1.760.1015.038.0414.5850.4429.26
Sundaram E... 16.87060.67-1.740.0414.807.8214.4349.2927.39
Sundaram E... 16.87060.67-1.740.0414.807.8214.4349.2927.39
Sundaram E... 17.60980.67-1.730.1015.038.2515.3250.4528.38
Sundaram E... 17.60970.67-1.730.1015.038.2515.3250.4528.38
Franklin I... 127.02920.67-1.54-2.177.520.53-2.5630.1116.01
Franklin I... 19.48480.67-1.54-2.177.510.52-9.6420.227.20
Edelweiss ... 21.55700.67-2.07-0.7213.723.52-0.9640.8331.77
Edelweiss ... 26.29400.67-2.04-0.5814.194.429.2443.1733.92
Edelweiss ... 23.00400.67-2.04-0.5814.204.421.2143.1733.92
Edelweiss ... 24.80800.66-2.06-0.7213.723.527.4040.8331.77
Franklin I... 118.07520.66-1.55-2.237.330.18-3.2529.1615.07
Franklin I... 17.38790.66-1.55-2.237.330.18-11.0218.385.54
Mahindra M... 22.36110.65-2.80-0.6411.52-0.380.7935.5924.34
Mahindra M... 19.16120.65-2.80-0.6411.52-0.38-6.5735.5924.34
Sundaram E... 16.59850.65-1.730.0214.607.3914.4950.1727.81
Sundaram E... 16.59850.65-1.730.0214.607.3914.4950.1727.81
Sundaram E... 17.10060.65-1.720.0614.727.6415.0050.8428.38
Sundaram E... 17.10050.65-1.720.0614.727.6415.0050.8428.38
Sundaram E... 22.40640.65-1.720.2515.4010.4016.2744.4730.41
Sundaram E... 21.01290.65-1.720.2515.4010.4016.2744.4730.41
Sundaram E... 22.82360.65-1.710.2815.5210.6316.7545.0730.95
Sundaram E... 21.42220.65-1.710.2815.5210.6316.7545.0730.95
Kotak Emer... 83.85100.65-2.00-0.8714.296.387.6636.7026.35
Kotak Emer... 49.95700.65-2.00-0.8714.286.387.6636.7025.07
ICICI Prud... 72.65000.65-1.81-1.615.900.42-1.0225.2516.38
ICICI Prud... 274.92000.64-1.82-1.625.900.424.1432.4822.92
Union Midc... 29.49000.64-1.441.1715.698.826.3136.100.00
Union Midc... 29.49000.64-1.441.1715.698.826.3136.100.00
Kotak Emer... 74.72900.64-2.02-0.9813.935.716.3235.0024.77
Kotak Emer... 41.04300.64-2.02-0.9813.935.716.3235.0023.50
Mahindra M... 20.11840.64-2.83-0.8011.01-1.30-1.0233.1922.17
Mahindra M... 16.97390.64-2.83-0.8011.02-1.30-9.0433.1922.17
ICICI Prud... 253.93000.63-1.83-1.675.760.153.5431.7622.25
ICICI Prud... 29.89000.63-1.84-1.655.770.16-8.0916.115.90
ICICI Prud... 162.69000.63-1.660.0111.073.731.4832.4420.70
ICICI Prud... 29.91000.63-1.680.0311.073.75-6.1522.1410.41
WhiteOak C... 9.85700.63-1.570.000.000.000.000.000.00
WhiteOak C... 9.85700.63-1.570.000.000.000.000.000.00
WhiteOak C... 9.86700.63-1.540.000.000.000.000.000.00
WhiteOak C... 9.86700.63-1.540.000.000.000.000.000.00
Quant Acti... 428.65890.63-4.310.7214.371.785.9538.6234.08
Quant Acti... 49.05550.63-4.310.6914.251.715.8938.6234.04
Union Midc... 28.56000.63-1.451.0615.257.984.8134.320.00
Union Midc... 28.56000.63-1.451.0615.257.984.8134.320.00
ICICI Prud... 178.02000.63-1.650.1011.334.252.4833.6921.83
Quant Acti... 452.72820.63-4.290.8614.842.557.6941.1535.92
Quant Acti... 52.43050.63-4.290.8514.842.557.6941.1535.86
ICICI Prud... 41.69000.62-1.650.0911.324.25-3.2325.9013.91
Taurus Inf... 38.68000.62-2.77-0.8411.630.592.5529.6518.24
Nippon Ind... 49.99800.62-2.20-1.219.800.30-5.3220.999.38
DSP Tiger ... 152.29600.62-2.64-1.1213.148.077.2143.3318.50
DSP Tiger ... 18.44200.62-2.64-1.1213.138.07-3.9928.836.07
PGIM India... 27.52000.62-2.13-2.178.82-3.03-5.9828.5224.71
DSP Tiger ... 161.31100.62-2.63-1.0513.388.538.1244.3819.34
DSP Tiger ... 33.10000.62-2.63-1.0513.398.55-2.9629.956.91
Kotak Infr... 40.16500.62-2.22-1.3014.1112.3312.6045.4222.74
Kotak Infr... 39.70700.62-2.22-1.3014.1112.3212.6045.4122.74
Kotak Infr... 35.39200.62-2.24-1.4213.7111.5211.0143.4621.16
Kotak Infr... 28.30600.62-2.24-1.4213.7211.5311.0143.4617.20
SBI Small ... 125.20230.61-1.391.5916.4310.9614.3540.2730.46
SBI Small ... 85.45420.61-1.391.5916.4310.9614.3540.2730.46
SBI Small ... 112.41550.61-1.411.5116.1310.3913.1838.8329.03
SBI Small ... 66.41210.61-1.411.5116.1310.3913.1838.8329.03
PGIM India... 24.49000.61-2.12-2.318.36-3.81-7.5826.1522.38
Nippon Ind... 812.08230.61-2.21-1.269.660.05-1.9427.3116.37
Nippon Ind... 45.60430.61-2.21-1.269.660.05-6.1219.828.27
Nippon Ind... 136.77550.61-2.21-1.269.660.05-1.9427.3116.37
Nippon Ind... 145.87150.61-2.20-1.219.800.30-1.4727.9416.96
Nippon Ind... 860.37700.61-2.20-1.219.800.30-1.4727.9416.96
Taurus Inf... 41.53000.60-2.76-0.8311.640.582.5429.6418.23
Taurus Inf... 36.83000.60-2.77-0.8811.540.402.1629.1217.73
Taurus Inf... 39.21000.59-2.78-0.8811.520.402.1429.1217.73
Aditya Bir... 264.91000.59-2.39-1.949.15-2.01-1.4124.6217.56
Sundaram M... 234.86180.59-2.39-1.2010.670.692.0731.2019.81
Sundaram M... 49.66680.59-5.98-4.836.61-3.00-5.3221.3313.72
Sundaram M... 49.66680.59-5.98-4.836.61-3.00-5.3221.3313.72
PGIM India... 18.59000.59-2.16-2.218.78-3.03-12.7628.5224.71
Aditya Bir... 246.51000.59-2.40-2.008.96-2.37-2.1523.7516.75
Kotak Mult... 10.02300.59-2.65-0.8712.735.970.000.000.00
Kotak Mult... 10.20000.59-2.63-0.7213.216.870.000.000.00
Kotak Mult... 10.20000.59-2.63-0.7213.216.870.000.000.00
Sundaram M... 253.50240.59-2.37-1.1111.001.313.1832.4020.87
Sundaram M... 64.93350.59-5.96-4.746.92-2.41-4.3122.4414.74
Sundaram M... 64.93350.59-5.96-4.746.92-2.41-4.3122.4414.74
Sundaram M... 64.93350.59-5.96-4.746.92-2.41-4.3122.4414.74
Tata Mid C... 264.91050.58-2.35-1.6911.081.532.5529.8121.75
Tata Mid C... 87.45070.58-2.35-1.6911.081.522.5429.8121.68
SBI Magnum... 70.14130.58-3.46-2.1810.42-9.35-8.8826.9823.09
SBI Magnum... 39.91400.58-3.46-2.1810.42-9.35-8.8826.9823.08
Tata Mid C... 240.91230.58-2.37-1.8010.700.851.2428.2120.21
Tata Mid C... 66.53270.58-2.38-1.8110.690.811.1528.1020.12
Invesco In... 22.51000.58-1.700.3114.033.544.8938.4929.18
Union Valu... 17.24000.58-1.77-1.0910.021.350.7527.7718.89

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835>  |  MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 56265
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI | SCORES

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: