Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 26 May 2020)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Nippon Ind... 14.12893.963.299.360.25-5.4311.473.908.04
Nippon Ind... 14.12893.963.299.370.25-5.4311.473.908.04
Nippon Ind... 14.12893.963.299.370.25-5.4311.473.908.04
Nippon Ind... 13.50383.953.289.290.01-5.8910.482.967.08
Nippon Ind... 13.50383.953.289.290.01-5.8910.482.967.08
Nippon Ind... 13.50383.953.289.290.01-5.8910.482.967.08
Nippon Ind... 4.70041.641.47-3.25-36.28-32.02-41.44-28.530.00
Nippon Ind... 4.70041.641.47-3.25-36.28-32.02-41.44-28.530.00
Nippon Ind... 4.81801.641.48-3.16-36.13-31.81-41.15-27.880.00
Nippon Ind... 4.81801.641.48-3.16-36.13-31.81-41.15-27.880.00
Nippon Ind... 4.93661.571.24-2.90-35.55-31.63-40.07-26.610.00
Nippon Ind... 4.93661.571.24-2.90-35.55-31.63-40.07-26.610.00
Nippon Ind... 5.05951.571.24-2.86-35.46-31.43-39.72-25.900.00
Nippon Ind... 5.05951.571.24-2.86-35.46-31.43-39.72-25.900.00
L&T Midcap... 115.04001.542.011.58-22.09-17.06-17.23-11.74-3.90
Edelweiss ... 24.06901.541.643.02-21.78-15.68-14.86-10.69-1.60
Edelweiss ... 19.85701.541.643.02-21.77-15.67-14.85-12.20-6.53
Edelweiss ... 22.21601.531.612.87-22.09-16.37-16.24-12.05-2.90
L&T Midcap... 107.71001.532.001.48-22.33-17.58-18.23-12.73-4.90
L&T Midcap... 33.81001.532.021.59-22.08-17.05-24.46-18.99-11.71
L&T Midcap... 31.30001.521.991.46-22.33-17.59-25.35-20.06-12.85
Edelweiss ... 14.92701.521.612.87-32.65-27.70-27.59-19.79-12.61
Aditya Bir... 707.74001.441.49-0.67-17.05-14.90-11.22-4.911.71
Aditya Bir... 240.02001.441.49-0.67-17.05-14.90-11.22-4.911.71
Aditya Bir... 661.39001.431.48-0.75-17.19-15.23-11.96-5.740.75
Motilal Os... 8.14581.390.88-1.45-27.02-22.430.000.000.00
Motilal Os... 8.14581.390.88-1.45-27.02-22.430.000.000.00
Sundaram S... 8.07721.391.600.65-29.26-24.59-18.95-10.390.00
Sundaram S... 8.07721.391.600.65-29.26-24.59-18.95-10.390.00
Sundaram S... 7.85531.381.580.61-29.24-24.82-19.16-10.690.00
Sundaram S... 7.85531.381.580.61-29.24-24.82-19.16-10.690.00
Sundaram S... 7.87291.381.580.58-29.40-24.89-19.59-11.120.00
Sundaram S... 7.87291.381.580.58-29.40-24.89-19.59-11.120.00
Sundaram M... 359.44151.381.78-0.54-29.18-23.30-25.48-16.72-8.60
Sundaram M... 24.20151.381.78-0.54-29.67-25.47-29.62-21.79-15.94
Sundaram M... 366.88231.381.78-0.54-29.18-23.30-25.48-16.72-8.60
Sundaram M... 20.86021.381.78-0.54-29.75-25.82-30.25-22.54-16.92
L&T Busine... 11.54101.370.86-2.12-30.57-27.11-29.27-17.08-9.45
Sundaram M... 343.80211.371.76-0.61-29.33-23.60-26.07-17.37-9.30
Sundaram M... 22.82541.371.76-0.61-29.84-25.89-30.39-22.64-16.87
Motilal Os... 8.06071.370.85-1.60-27.33-23.090.000.000.00
Motilal Os... 8.06081.370.85-1.60-27.33-23.090.000.000.00
Sundaram S... 7.68181.371.570.57-29.33-25.02-19.59-11.280.00
Sundaram S... 7.68181.371.570.57-29.33-25.02-19.59-11.280.00
L&T Busine... 9.45901.360.86-2.12-30.57-27.12-34.05-17.08-9.45
L&T Busine... 11.07601.350.85-2.21-30.73-27.45-29.91-17.77-10.14
L&T Busine... 9.17601.350.84-2.21-30.74-27.46-33.74-17.77-10.14
IDFC Sterl... 14.50001.331.05-1.56-32.78-31.08-36.60-23.05-10.89
IDFC Sterl... 34.62001.321.05-1.56-32.78-31.08-36.59-23.04-10.88
Kotak Emer... 34.59001.311.910.31-24.90-19.09-16.48-9.30-2.66
Kotak Emer... 20.60901.31-1.17-2.71-27.17-21.53-25.25-14.19-9.10
Kotak Emer... 31.74701.301.890.20-25.16-19.61-17.53-10.41-3.86
Kotak Emer... 17.43601.30-1.19-2.83-27.43-22.04-26.19-15.24-12.48
IDFC Sterl... 11.70001.301.04-1.68-37.90-36.48-41.88-26.74-15.86
IDFC Sterl... 32.28001.291.03-1.65-32.96-31.45-37.27-23.88-11.88
SBI Magnum... 60.75661.261.520.94-24.53-18.93-21.69-13.61-8.14
SBI Magnum... 34.44631.261.520.94-24.53-18.93-21.69-13.61-9.76
Baroda Mid... 8.13001.251.752.78-18.37-10.56-13.60-10.98-2.57
Baroda Mid... 8.13001.251.752.78-18.37-10.56-13.60-10.98-2.57
SBI Magnum... 56.71061.251.500.85-24.71-19.32-22.40-14.41-9.06
SBI Magnum... 23.17251.251.500.85-24.71-19.32-22.40-14.41-10.67
Principal ... 8.29001.221.342.09-20.520.000.000.000.00
Principal ... 8.29001.221.342.09-20.520.000.000.000.00
Baroda Mid... 7.65001.191.732.68-18.53-10.94-14.33-11.78-3.45
Baroda Mid... 7.65001.191.732.68-18.53-10.94-14.33-11.78-3.45
L&T Emergi... 16.88201.191.74-1.09-28.97-28.36-32.68-22.35-10.45
L&T Emergi... 12.46201.191.74-1.10-28.98-28.36-36.37-22.35-10.45
ICICI Prud... 19.53001.192.090.35-26.55-26.39-33.16-20.77-14.65
ICICI Prud... 73.95001.182.070.35-26.57-26.40-27.49-16.00-6.69
L&T Emergi... 16.03301.181.72-1.19-29.18-28.78-33.45-23.20-11.35
L&T Emergi... 11.64201.171.72-1.19-29.18-28.78-38.03-23.20-11.35
Tata Quant... 7.42101.172.022.54-22.150.000.000.000.00
Tata Quant... 7.42101.172.022.54-22.150.000.000.000.00
Tata Quant... 7.42101.172.022.54-22.150.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prud... 69.09001.172.050.26-26.73-26.73-28.15-16.84-7.68
Tata Mid C... 123.48661.171.280.43-22.67-16.34-15.38-6.02-1.32
Tata Mid C... 40.77801.171.280.43-22.76-16.46-15.49-9.27-5.71
ICICI Prud... 17.48001.160.74-3.90-33.64-28.30-29.40-18.29-12.49
Invesco In... 47.62001.151.692.56-20.63-12.29-10.07-4.111.54
Invesco In... 21.06001.151.692.58-20.65-19.77-17.77-12.57-8.13
Kotak Equi... 110.31601.151.300.49-21.11-18.09-15.16-3.88-0.38
Kotak Equi... 21.06701.151.300.49-22.74-21.43-21.77-12.96-10.29
ICICI Prud... 14.93001.152.050.26-26.74-26.74-35.34-22.83-17.36
Tata Quant... 7.36261.151.982.37-22.600.000.000.000.00
Tata Quant... 7.36261.151.982.37-22.600.000.000.000.00
Tata Quant... 7.36261.151.982.37-22.600.000.000.000.00
Tata Mid C... 115.65411.151.260.32-22.94-16.89-16.62-7.15-2.40
Tata Mid C... 31.99751.151.260.32-22.94-16.91-16.67-11.09-7.67
Invesco In... 42.49001.141.682.43-20.88-12.84-11.31-5.58-0.09
Kotak Equi... 102.02401.141.280.39-21.35-18.55-16.06-4.90-1.55
Kotak Equi... 19.26301.131.280.39-22.97-21.85-22.60-13.90-11.55
Invesco In... 17.88001.131.652.46-20.85-21.41-20.04-15.00-10.69
PGIM India... 14.34001.130.982.06-18.48-7.90-9.92-7.94-3.28
ICICI Prud... 18.84001.130.74-3.93-33.66-28.34-29.41-18.31-10.26
Mahindra U... 8.58351.111.811.34-19.54-13.92-10.32-6.390.00
Mahindra U... 8.58341.111.811.34-19.54-13.92-10.37-6.390.00
PGIM India... 17.29001.110.932.01-18.48-7.93-9.62-7.94-3.28
Sundaram S... 8.99301.111.44-2.38-31.16-27.51-36.07-24.61-13.70
Sundaram S... 7.13341.111.44-2.39-31.17-27.51-36.08-24.61-13.70
Sundaram S... 9.31131.111.44-2.36-31.12-27.42-35.92-24.06-12.91
Sundaram S... 7.40681.111.44-2.36-31.12-27.42-35.92-24.06-12.91
Principal ... 8.22001.111.231.86-20.960.000.000.000.00
Principal ... 8.22001.111.231.86-20.960.000.000.000.00
Sundaram S... 8.92451.091.42-2.39-31.32-27.66-36.29-24.85-13.83
Sundaram S... 7.07341.091.42-2.39-31.32-27.66-36.29-24.85-13.83
Sundaram S... 9.23671.091.43-2.37-31.28-27.57-36.14-24.31-13.03
Sundaram S... 7.34101.091.43-2.37-31.28-27.57-36.14-24.31-13.03
Mahindra U... 8.22961.091.781.20-19.83-14.58-11.73-8.030.00
Mahindra U... 8.22951.091.781.19-19.83-14.58-11.73-8.030.00
Invesco In... 14.78001.090.81-0.13-20.15-14.47-14.02-7.44-4.39
ICICI Prud... 11.25001.080.71-4.09-33.94-28.84-30.38-19.22-14.37
ICICI Prud... 17.90001.070.67-4.07-33.92-28.86-30.38-19.22-11.13
Aditya Bir... 20.72001.071.17-0.43-27.55-30.19-34.05-23.92-17.99
Sundaram R... 35.61001.071.660.46-22.89-18.44-17.90-10.01-3.58
Sundaram R... 14.72261.071.660.46-24.44-21.40-22.18-17.78-13.18
Sundaram S... 5.62531.071.44-2.83-33.30-29.52-37.50-28.650.00
Sundaram S... 5.62521.071.44-2.83-33.30-29.52-37.50-28.650.00
Sundaram S... 5.77891.071.49-2.78-33.54-28.89-36.72-27.88-16.70
Sundaram S... 5.77891.071.49-2.78-33.54-28.89-36.72-27.88-16.70
Sundaram S... 5.66941.061.48-2.83-33.64-29.11-37.11-28.29-17.22
Sundaram S... 5.66941.061.48-2.83-33.64-29.11-37.11-28.29-17.22
Sundaram S... 5.47851.061.43-2.89-33.40-29.75-37.91-29.200.00
Sundaram S... 5.47851.061.43-2.89-33.40-29.75-37.91-29.200.00
PGIM India... 16.15001.060.931.83-18.84-8.71-11.02-9.39-4.82
Sundaram R... 33.96941.061.650.38-23.06-18.79-18.56-10.70-4.33
Sundaram R... 13.81311.061.650.38-24.70-21.90-23.05-18.78-14.25
SBI Magnum... 31.07611.051.681.63-17.07-15.93-15.48-9.15-4.09
SBI Magnum... 17.63811.051.681.63-17.07-15.93-15.47-9.15-9.49
Aditya Bir... 216.53001.051.15-0.37-27.43-24.44-28.29-17.84-10.29
SBI Magnum... 32.62711.051.681.68-16.97-15.70-15.01-8.48-3.34
SBI Magnum... 18.56761.051.691.68-16.97-15.70-15.01-8.48-8.72
Invesco In... 16.59001.040.72-0.18-20.20-14.26-13.19-6.92-0.75
Aditya Bir... 31.96001.041.14-0.37-27.45-29.90-33.49-23.25-17.23
Aditya Bir... 8.61701.030.41-1.06-17.96-17.52-15.270.000.00
Aditya Bir... 8.61001.030.43-1.11-18.02-17.57-15.340.000.00
PGIM India... 9.79001.030.921.87-18.82-8.68-13.36-9.39-4.82
Aditya Bir... 203.40001.031.14-0.46-27.58-24.78-28.94-18.56-11.10
Invesco In... 14.80001.020.74-0.26-20.47-14.89-14.45-8.40-2.40
L&T Infras... 11.87001.021.19-0.16-26.14-26.59-30.95-18.29-8.76
L&T Infras... 11.87001.021.19-0.16-26.14-26.59-30.95-18.29-8.76
Nippon Ind... 928.27861.021.10-1.49-27.27-20.80-21.53-9.89-3.38
Nippon Ind... 51.10001.021.10-1.49-38.11-32.60-33.22-20.18-14.03
Nippon Ind... 154.23251.021.10-1.49-27.27-20.80-21.53-9.89-3.37
Sundaram S... 6.34461.011.18-2.20-31.63-27.04-36.43-26.64-16.44
Sundaram S... 6.34461.011.18-2.20-31.63-27.04-36.43-26.64-16.44
Sundaram S... 6.50541.011.18-2.17-31.57-26.90-36.18-26.18-15.87
Sundaram S... 6.50541.011.18-2.17-31.57-26.90-36.18-26.18-15.87
Kotak Infr... 15.78701.011.72-0.15-26.09-25.78-29.12-15.94-9.16
Aditya Bir... 8.42401.010.39-1.21-18.31-18.22-16.880.000.00
Aditya Bir... 8.42101.010.39-1.21-18.34-18.25-16.910.000.00
Nippon Ind... 881.97861.011.09-1.55-27.40-21.07-22.03-10.46-4.04
Nippon Ind... 37.14951.011.09-1.54-41.46-36.36-37.14-23.67-17.49
Nippon Ind... 146.82271.011.09-1.55-27.40-21.07-22.03-10.46-4.02
Kotak Infr... 15.96901.011.72-0.15-26.09-25.78-29.12-15.94-8.83
L&T Infras... 11.16000.991.18-0.26-26.39-27.01-31.74-19.14-9.67
L&T Infras... 11.16000.991.18-0.26-26.39-27.01-31.74-19.14-9.67
Kotak Infr... 14.51700.991.70-0.25-26.32-26.22-29.95-16.98-10.10
Kotak Infr... 11.61000.991.70-0.25-33.31-33.22-36.60-22.22-14.80
Sundaram S... 5.23970.991.40-2.79-33.25-29.26-37.63-28.800.00
Sundaram S... 5.23970.991.40-2.79-33.25-29.26-37.63-28.800.00
Sundaram S... 5.15670.981.39-2.84-33.34-29.47-38.00-29.190.00
Sundaram S... 5.15670.981.39-2.84-33.34-29.47-38.00-29.190.00
Sundaram S... 6.60450.981.21-2.26-31.44-26.86-36.07-26.57-16.18
Sundaram S... 6.60450.981.21-2.26-31.44-26.86-36.07-26.57-16.18
Sundaram S... 6.74870.981.22-2.23-31.37-26.73-35.83-26.15-15.64
Invesco In... 13.30000.980.68-0.29-20.50-14.96-14.52-8.43-5.82
Sundaram S... 6.74870.981.22-2.23-31.37-26.73-35.83-26.15-15.64
IDBI Midca... 8.31000.971.840.48-24.39-19.24-20.48-15.43-7.97
IDBI Midca... 8.34000.961.830.48-24.32-18.95-19.65-14.22-6.24
Kotak Smal... 60.43300.931.38-1.95-29.23-22.28-21.30-15.23-7.30
Kotak Smal... 27.90100.931.38-1.94-35.18-28.82-27.92-20.11-11.73
Invesco In... 8.65000.930.58-1.14-27.62-18.01-17.850.000.00
Union Midc... 11.84000.931.284.130.000.000.000.000.00
Union Midc... 11.84000.931.284.130.000.000.000.000.00
Kotak Smal... 55.10200.911.36-2.07-29.48-22.82-22.39-16.33-8.53
Kotak Smal... 25.26900.911.36-2.07-35.41-29.31-28.92-21.15-12.96
Invesco In... 8.87000.910.68-1.00-27.35-17.41-16.640.000.00
IDBI Midca... 8.86000.911.840.33-24.40-19.01-19.67-14.22-6.24
IDBI Midca... 7.80000.901.830.51-24.42-19.25-20.41-15.43-7.97
Invesco In... 8.89000.900.67-0.55-27.07-17.15-16.370.000.00
Franklin I... 780.48970.891.31-1.10-25.40-23.46-23.20-12.74-5.66
Franklin I... 46.27020.891.31-1.10-25.40-23.46-29.56-16.44-13.74
HSBC Infra... 11.43820.890.58-0.19-24.21-27.73-39.04-30.75-20.69
HSBC Infra... 9.70560.890.58-0.21-24.25-27.80-39.16-30.82-20.76
HSBC Small... 35.75670.881.561.73-27.35-21.78-30.51-23.78-11.84
HSBC Small... 15.60640.881.561.73-27.35-21.78-34.76-28.60-15.60
Franklin B... 31.51160.880.94-0.50-27.17-30.46-33.66-13.42-7.43
Franklin B... 15.55320.880.94-0.50-27.17-35.49-38.46-20.08-14.56
HSBC Infra... 10.77540.880.56-0.30-24.46-28.22-39.85-31.47-21.43
HSBC Infra... 9.16550.880.56-0.30-24.46-28.22-39.85-31.47-21.43
Invesco In... 11.46000.880.52-3.62-20.69-14.73-20.69-10.91-8.90
Franklin I... 724.10130.881.30-1.18-25.55-23.78-23.86-13.56-6.57
Franklin I... 41.72320.881.30-1.18-25.55-23.78-30.74-17.56-15.14
Sundaram S... 8.65970.871.11-2.72-31.48-28.24-37.37-25.76-14.45
Sundaram S... 6.84970.871.11-2.72-31.48-28.24-37.37-25.76-14.45
Sundaram S... 8.93570.871.11-2.70-31.44-28.16-37.22-25.26-13.73
Sundaram S... 7.08570.871.11-2.70-31.44-28.16-37.22-25.26-13.73
Mahindra T... 8.13590.860.570.23-18.400.000.000.000.00
Franklin B... 28.89970.860.92-0.60-27.37-30.83-34.39-14.47-8.55
Franklin B... 13.81220.860.92-0.60-27.37-36.40-39.66-21.71-16.22

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
SEBI MCX REGISTRATION NUMBER: INZ000067338, MEMBER ID: 31100
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

DP Grievances
tslgrievance@tradewellmail.com

Trading Grievances
igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: