Mutual Fund

Home | Market | Mutual Fund | MF Gainers

MF GAINERS

(As on 17 May 2024)

You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV ( ₹ )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Taurus Mid... 126.37002.155.166.436.7622.0752.2033.3323.81
Taurus Mid... 120.28002.155.156.396.6321.8351.6432.8623.37
Taurus Mid... 107.22002.155.166.406.6321.8351.6332.8623.37
Taurus Mid... 112.26002.145.156.436.7522.0752.1833.3323.81
HSBC Infra... 45.77242.027.6210.5716.9535.4864.6143.4934.62
HSBC Infra... 39.01952.027.6210.5716.9535.4852.5032.5227.65
HSBC Infra... 39.01952.027.6210.5716.9535.4852.5032.5227.65
HSBC Infra... 50.84072.027.6410.6717.2636.1866.3345.0336.09
HSBC Infra... 43.18292.027.6410.6717.2636.1853.9733.6628.88
Invesco In... 45.23002.016.838.3610.8952.6591.7355.0738.68
Invesco In... 72.56002.006.868.4911.2253.6394.2757.2340.59
Invesco In... 53.07002.006.858.4811.2153.6094.1857.1840.56
Invesco In... 62.08001.996.838.3610.8652.6491.7255.0638.67
Mahindra M... 18.58311.965.387.149.2627.2773.730.000.00
Mahindra M... 18.58311.965.387.149.2627.2773.730.000.00
Mahindra M... 18.11951.965.347.008.8326.2370.800.000.00
Mahindra M... 18.12041.965.347.018.8326.2370.810.000.00
LIC MF Inf... 50.21461.939.9013.8920.3243.3980.9846.0938.29
LIC MF Inf... 49.31271.939.9013.8920.3043.3580.7745.8838.07
LIC MF Inf... 44.65671.939.8813.7919.9842.6179.0444.5336.72
LIC MF Inf... 44.65891.939.8813.7919.9842.6179.0444.5336.72
Aditya Bir... 89.91271.876.336.677.9517.8146.9630.6622.42
Aditya Bir... 72.07991.876.336.677.9417.8136.8322.2614.93
Aditya Bir... 72.07991.876.336.677.9417.8136.8322.2614.93
Aditya Bir... 80.07371.866.316.577.6417.1545.3629.2621.12
Aditya Bir... 37.85001.866.316.577.6417.1535.3420.9513.72
Aditya Bir... 37.85001.866.316.577.6417.1535.3420.9513.72
ITI Small ... 25.34761.845.336.288.5726.5267.1040.8923.31
ITI Small ... 24.45391.845.336.284.7422.0661.2140.8923.31
ITI Small ... 27.63151.845.366.449.0427.6470.0943.4825.75
ITI Small ... 26.73491.845.366.445.5123.4964.5743.4825.75
LIC MF Mid... 26.16751.835.389.2810.9822.9451.9631.0421.69
LIC MF Mid... 24.55881.835.389.2810.9822.9451.8831.0421.69
LIC MF Mid... 28.90051.835.399.3611.2423.5153.3232.2322.77
LIC MF Mid... 27.16701.835.399.3611.2323.4853.3132.2322.77
Kotak Infr... 64.28701.776.228.3917.2836.5259.7743.5037.08
Kotak Infr... 51.41501.776.228.3917.2836.5259.7743.5037.08
Kotak Infr... 51.41501.776.228.3917.2836.5259.7743.5037.08
Kotak Infr... 74.67101.776.248.5217.6937.4862.0445.5539.03
Kotak Infr... 73.81701.776.248.5217.6937.4862.0445.5539.03
Kotak Infr... 73.81701.776.248.5217.6937.4862.0445.5539.03
ITI Focuse... 13.50481.764.426.328.2721.780.000.000.00
ITI Focuse... 13.50481.764.426.328.2721.780.000.000.00
ITI Focuse... 13.74601.764.466.508.7922.950.000.000.00
ITI Focuse... 13.74601.764.466.508.7922.950.000.000.00
Invesco In... 61.49001.757.588.9115.6742.2777.2645.3436.48
Invesco In... 44.26001.757.568.913.5127.2958.5837.4731.51
Invesco In... 72.76001.757.609.0416.0843.2879.7447.4438.41
Invesco In... 53.38001.757.609.035.7230.4863.6940.6934.11
JM Value F... 105.15331.734.908.728.0829.7468.0543.8431.20
JM Value F... 71.64661.734.908.728.0829.7468.0543.8431.20
JM Value Fund 95.06871.724.878.607.6928.9666.4642.6830.21
JM Value Fund 66.38511.724.878.607.6928.9666.4642.6830.21
Motilal Os... 27.49331.724.135.889.5525.6152.4937.6427.09
Motilal Os... 22.45541.724.135.881.8916.8241.8237.6427.09
Motilal Os... 29.56531.724.166.019.9326.4854.6139.6529.00
Motilal Os... 23.91651.724.166.012.6618.1244.3939.6529.00
Edelweiss ... 95.60101.715.485.638.0124.8354.6935.8128.60
Edelweiss ... 69.71001.715.485.638.0124.8454.7035.8126.52
Edelweiss ... 83.17701.705.465.517.6423.9852.5433.8126.70
Edelweiss ... 47.95401.705.465.517.6423.9752.5433.8123.84
Canara Rob... 33.11001.695.414.815.9216.5041.6226.2727.67
Canara Rob... 38.82001.685.404.926.2117.1743.4128.0629.66
Canara Rob... 35.65001.685.414.825.9116.4741.6426.2727.67
Canara Rob... 36.49001.675.404.926.2317.1843.4428.0629.66
DSP Tiger ... 311.65001.647.7912.1220.1844.0280.1549.3939.05
DSP Tiger ... 31.88301.647.7912.1220.1832.4365.6437.3126.70
DSP Tiger ... 31.88301.647.7912.1220.1832.4365.6437.3126.70
Bandhan Sm... 40.93501.644.615.597.4529.7375.8541.4831.95
Bandhan Sm... 32.61901.644.615.59-0.1120.5954.5741.4831.95
DSP Tiger ... 334.80501.647.8112.2020.4444.6781.7450.6940.20
DSP Tiger ... 58.16501.647.8112.2020.4432.9967.0638.6727.94
DSP Tiger ... 58.16501.647.8112.2020.4432.9967.0638.6727.94
Taurus Inf... 69.99001.635.315.1110.6227.7461.1934.5925.04
Taurus Inf... 65.58001.635.325.0810.4627.4460.5033.9924.49
Bandhan Sm... 38.10801.634.585.467.0628.7773.2839.3329.86
Bandhan Sm... 30.37401.634.585.46-0.4719.7152.3839.3329.86
Tata Mid C... 451.44941.635.697.0311.2225.7057.7636.1127.55
Tata Mid C... 149.01821.635.697.0311.2225.7057.7636.1027.55
Tata Mid C... 149.01821.635.697.0311.2225.7057.7636.1027.55
Tata Mid C... 402.72611.625.676.9210.8724.9655.9734.4726.00
Tata Mid C... 111.15831.625.676.9210.8724.9655.9734.4125.93
Tata Mid C... 111.15831.625.676.9210.8724.9655.9734.4125.93
LIC MF Sma... 28.17271.627.158.808.5623.8948.2831.4328.14
LIC MF Sma... 28.17261.627.158.808.5623.8948.2831.4328.14
LIC MF Sma... 31.07521.627.178.898.8224.4949.6932.6929.38
LIC MF Sma... 31.07291.627.178.898.8224.4849.6832.6929.38
Taurus Inf... 61.59001.625.305.0710.4427.4460.4733.9824.49
Taurus Inf... 65.18001.625.325.1110.6227.7361.2234.5825.04
LIC MF Div... 29.05491.615.046.998.9932.8856.4632.1824.96
LIC MF Div... 29.04761.615.046.998.9832.8656.4232.1824.96
LIC MF Div... 27.25011.605.026.898.7032.1954.8330.8323.69
LIC MF Div... 27.24991.605.026.898.7032.1954.8330.8323.69
Franklin I... 184.27621.594.976.348.6222.2558.0342.1133.83
Franklin I... 59.41961.594.976.34-0.4512.0344.8230.2222.96
Franklin I... 164.39331.594.966.278.4021.7456.6740.9032.71
Franklin I... 50.61861.594.966.27-0.6211.6143.6329.1721.48
Kotak Emer... 114.88701.585.648.0312.1521.3846.8430.2724.93
Kotak Emer... 63.09901.585.648.0312.1521.3846.8330.2724.92
Kotak Emer... 63.09901.585.648.0312.1521.3846.8330.2724.92
Quant Mid ... 233.82881.584.977.4611.5537.0475.7840.3933.48
Quant Mid ... 83.12461.584.977.4611.5537.0575.8140.5133.68
Kotak Emer... 131.36601.585.668.1312.4622.0548.5031.8126.43
Kotak Emer... 78.26601.585.668.1312.4622.0548.5031.8126.43
Aditya Bir... 28.31001.583.934.204.8941.9880.3253.6941.24
Quant Mid ... 258.85891.584.997.5611.8537.7777.8642.7935.94
Quant Mid ... 90.91931.585.007.5611.8537.7777.8642.4335.69
Canara Rob... 14.86001.574.875.847.5321.7045.690.000.00
Aditya Bir... 36.94001.573.974.355.2753.4196.1855.8943.43
Aditya Bir... 32.28001.573.964.335.2842.9682.8955.8943.43
Aditya Bir... 34.32001.573.944.224.9252.3393.4653.6941.24
HSBC Value... 108.46701.555.286.206.8326.3756.9236.8628.84
HSBC Value... 63.13771.555.286.206.8317.0445.3323.1918.13
HSBC Value... 63.13771.555.286.206.8317.0445.3323.1918.13
HSBC Value... 98.25161.555.266.116.5825.7655.4035.5427.60
HSBC Value... 51.49401.555.266.116.5814.5941.6020.0615.73
HSBC Value... 51.49401.555.266.116.5814.5941.6020.0615.73
Axis Multi... 15.72001.554.595.016.5822.9150.4332.600.00
Axis Multi... 15.19001.544.544.836.3022.1148.4830.790.00
Axis Multi... 15.19001.544.544.836.3022.1148.4830.790.00
Canara Rob... 15.18001.544.835.867.8122.4247.810.000.00
Canara Rob... 15.19001.544.835.857.8122.4047.760.000.00
Axis Small... 50.85001.524.785.04-3.914.9828.7329.0926.42
Franklin B... 153.72221.526.139.2113.4639.9081.8251.5639.04
Franklin B... 55.17461.526.139.2013.4628.5367.0439.2028.20
Franklin B... 135.31931.526.119.1113.1839.2079.8949.9837.62
Franklin B... 46.21021.526.119.1113.1828.1865.6538.0826.59
Axis Small... 105.73001.514.795.044.5214.1840.0429.0926.42
ICICI Prud... 60.59001.515.767.479.6731.4950.5026.7719.78
ICICI Prud... 60.59001.515.767.479.6731.4950.5026.7719.78
ICICI Prud... 292.72001.505.757.469.6631.4859.6634.8427.21
PGIM India... 65.12001.503.884.646.2115.1331.6122.2421.43
PGIM India... 53.98001.503.894.636.2215.1231.5922.2421.43
Axis Small... 92.64001.504.764.934.2313.5438.5027.5324.75
Axis Small... 43.99001.504.764.94-4.184.3927.3227.5324.75
Canara Rob... 14.85001.504.805.777.4521.6245.590.000.00
ICICI Prud... 40.59001.505.737.389.4130.8945.1722.2715.74
ICICI Prud... 40.59001.505.737.389.4130.8945.1722.2715.74
Bandhan Mi... 15.90701.505.268.3311.9725.1653.130.000.00
ICICI Prud... 263.72001.505.737.379.4130.9058.2933.6426.05
Bandhan Mi... 15.89801.495.268.3311.9725.1453.090.000.00
HSBC Busin... 38.44431.496.218.8013.0631.2350.0535.3326.25
HSBC Busin... 26.51821.496.218.8013.0631.2341.3035.3326.25
HSBC Busin... 26.51821.496.218.8013.0631.2341.3035.3326.25
HSBC Busin... 41.77061.496.238.9013.3631.9351.6636.7927.62
HSBC Busin... 28.36891.496.238.9013.3631.9342.9736.7927.62
HSBC Busin... 28.36891.496.238.9013.3631.9342.9736.7927.62
Bandhan Mi... 15.45101.495.228.1911.5424.1650.670.000.00
Bandhan Mi... 15.45201.495.228.1811.5324.1750.660.000.00
PGIM India... 24.48001.493.864.53-3.394.3518.5520.5519.58
PGIM India... 57.05001.483.844.535.8814.4029.9020.5519.58
Union Smal... 47.97001.484.745.345.018.6346.1629.7126.30
Axis Multi... 15.72001.484.524.946.5822.8150.4332.600.00
DSP Multic... 11.13901.475.518.299.640.000.000.000.00
DSP Multic... 11.13901.475.518.299.640.000.000.000.00
Union Smal... 35.90001.474.735.315.008.6246.1129.7126.30
Union Smal... 35.90001.474.735.315.008.6246.1129.7126.30
Union Smal... 38.25001.464.715.204.687.9644.3928.2625.02
Union Smal... 38.25001.464.715.204.687.9644.3928.2625.02
Union Midc... 41.69001.464.725.367.5918.9144.1127.7624.89
Union Midc... 41.69001.464.725.367.5918.9144.1127.7624.89
Invesco In... 30.64001.464.755.405.983.4134.6835.6029.77
Union Midc... 44.12001.454.755.477.9819.7946.2929.7226.72
Union Midc... 44.12001.454.755.477.9819.7946.2929.7226.72
Union Smal... 44.04001.454.715.214.687.9444.3928.2625.02
DSP Multic... 11.08701.455.488.149.210.000.000.000.00
DSP Multic... 11.08701.455.488.149.210.000.000.000.00
ITI Mid Ca... 21.25991.445.647.9611.1035.8472.2542.2227.79
ITI Mid Ca... 20.37321.445.647.966.4730.1765.0742.2227.79
Invesco In... 33.86001.444.805.526.345.3538.2037.5831.73
Invesco In... 35.12001.444.745.375.9718.5754.4435.6029.77
Invesco In... 38.29001.434.765.486.3319.4056.6137.5831.73
ITI Mid Ca... 19.86461.435.607.8010.6034.6469.1239.3925.13
ITI Mid Ca... 18.98091.435.607.805.6828.6561.5939.3925.13
Canara Rob... 12.87001.424.386.018.1519.060.000.000.00
Bandhan Co... 117.11001.413.685.067.8027.6456.4635.2825.97
Bandhan Co... 27.48701.413.685.060.2118.6637.5623.7516.73
Bandhan Co... 27.48701.413.685.060.2118.6637.5623.7516.73
Bandhan Co... 134.65901.413.715.168.1128.3858.3036.8927.48
Bandhan Co... 35.55101.413.715.160.5019.3539.1425.1718.07
JM Flexica... 106.50261.415.149.3911.3434.9068.4243.1431.92
JM Flexica... 96.80571.415.149.3911.3434.9068.4243.1431.92
Nippon Ind... 3884.11691.414.547.378.9724.2760.0937.8631.42
Nippon Ind... 175.29901.414.547.372.5516.9450.6430.7325.05
Nippon Ind... 645.28651.414.547.378.9724.2760.0937.8631.42
Nippon Ind... 29.20001.413.614.576.3921.9244.2228.7722.79
Nippon Ind... 23.35541.413.614.57-2.4511.8032.2428.7722.79
Nippon Ind... 29.20001.413.614.576.3921.9244.2228.7722.79
Nippon Ind... 3579.63561.414.527.308.7523.7758.8536.7730.39
Nippon Ind... 112.75881.414.527.30-0.8812.8044.7626.2621.12
Nippon Ind... 595.90221.414.527.308.7523.7758.8536.7730.39
Nippon Ind... 26.21051.403.594.486.1421.3442.8227.5321.58
Nippon Ind... 20.49991.403.594.48-3.7710.0229.4927.5321.58
Nippon Ind... 26.21051.403.594.486.1421.3442.8227.5321.58
JM Flexica... 95.08021.405.119.2510.8833.8466.1141.5530.60
JM Flexica... 73.26661.405.119.2510.8833.8466.1141.5530.60
LIC MF Mul... 14.65211.395.398.088.5121.2943.280.000.00
LIC MF Mul... 14.65211.395.398.088.5121.2943.280.000.00
LIC MF Mul... 15.04741.395.428.238.9522.3045.670.000.00
LIC MF Mul... 15.04741.395.428.238.9522.3045.670.000.00

TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
CORPORATE MEMBER OF BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID : 3187  |  NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 12835>  |  MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD  |  MEMBER ID: 56265
SEGMENTS: BSE CASH  |  BSE STAR MF  |  NSE CASH  |  NSE FO  |  NSE CD  |  NSE MF
SEBI REGN NO. INZ000171936
AMFI ARN CODE: 111875
CDSL DP ID NO. : 12052700 DP SEBI REG.NO.IN-DP-CDSL-432-2007
NSE | BSE | RBI | SEBI | CDSL | MCX | AMFI | SCORES

ATTENTION INVESTORS "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with us. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with us. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day.......... Issued in the interest of investors". "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary".

(Note : Best viewed in 1024 X 768 and above resolution also in IE 9 and above all higher versions.)


Copyright © 2015 Tradewell Securities Limited. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by dion

SMS Registration

Submit Clear

Mobile Trading

Segment

Submit Clear

logo

Submit Clear

Investors Grievances

igtsl@tradewellmail.com

Invest By QFI

QFI's Can now invest in Indian Capital Markets Through Tradewell Securities ltd -
For details Contact
Mr K.Brahmaiah - 9246399440/040-23541258.

CLIENT LOGIN

NOTES:

FRANCHISEE LOGIN

NOTES:

INTERNET TRADING

NOTES: